Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»13th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:03 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project753:09:203:09:20
21+0:00 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles32,,,,
345+3:08 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11,,,,
413+0:50 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
5101+9:09 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
64+0:08 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,,,
797+8:36 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,,,
8106+9:36 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,,,
968+5:28 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,,,
1063+4:59 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
116+0:25 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,,,
1234+2:25 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,,,
1381+6:52 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 32JLT Condor,,,,
14120+11:47 Geßner Konrad 20,,,,
1571+5:50 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,,,
1693+7:57 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana,,,,
1794+8:18 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
1836+2:36 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,,,
1960+4:55 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
20112+9:55 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,,,
21122+12:08 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
227+0:33 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,,,
23130+13:23 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,,,
24145+19:39 Young EricRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling0:040:04
2510+0:45 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:050:05
2661+4:56 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:05
272+0:00 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
28115+10:09 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
2943+3:02 Rikunov Petr 19,,0:05
3026+1:45 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
31119+11:45 Groselj Ziga 22,,0:05
3246+3:10 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
3323+1:22 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
3425+1:42 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:05
359+0:35 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
36140+16:53 L'Homme Léo 20,,0:05
3719+1:09 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
3887+7:41 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
3918+1:08 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
4059+4:54 Grošelj Matic 19,,0:05
4120+1:14 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
4211+0:45 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
4350+3:40 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
4416+1:06 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
4547+3:17 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
46133+13:53 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:05
4737+2:37 Svab Jernej 20,,0:05
4878+6:48 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:05
4969+5:43 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
50124+12:30 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
5117+1:06 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
5224+1:39 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:05
535+0:24 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:05
54131+13:24 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
5530+1:56 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:05
5651+3:45 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
57113+9:55 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
58121+11:58 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
59132+13:37 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
60104+9:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
61114+10:03 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:05
6299+8:59 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
6395+8:18 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:05
64139+16:30 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:05
6522+1:20 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
6633+2:20 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
6767+5:27 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:05
68127+13:01 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
6921+1:19 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:05
70105+9:33 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
7140+2:51 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,0:05
7229+1:51 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:05
7386+7:27 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
7475+6:15 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
758+0:35 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
7691+7:53 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:05
7744+3:08 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
7888+7:50 Cotar Luka 19,,0:05
7979+6:48 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
8038+2:40 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:05
8176+6:26 Zirbel TomRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,0:05
82110+9:47 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:05
83108+9:36 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
8452+3:45 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
8527+1:47 Flückiger Mathias 27,,0:05
86107+9:36 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:05
8731+2:05 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:05
8841+2:53 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:05
89111+9:55 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
9032+2:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
9115+0:58 Giger Fabian 28,,0:05
9239+2:49 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
9373+6:00 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:05
94123+12:23 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
9535+2:25 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:05
9684+7:12 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
9783+7:06 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,0:05
9898+8:43 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
99102+9:22 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team,,0:05
10049+3:35 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
101146+19:53 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:05
10228+1:47 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,0:05
10314+0:53 Britton RobRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:05
10466+5:09 Cherkasov Nikolay 19,,0:05
10564+5:02 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
10656+4:19 Mould JonJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:05
10789+7:51 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
108125+12:31 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
10955+4:15 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
11057+4:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
111126+12:42 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U230:290:29
11296+8:33 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team0:320:32
11358+4:44 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:32
11448+3:20 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
11553+4:06 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
116135+14:07 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,0:32
11754+4:13 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
11865+5:05 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
 119 1010+10:49 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:32
11990+7:52 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:32
12062+4:56 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
12180+6:51 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:32
12272+5:59 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:32
12385+7:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:32
12442+2:54 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:32
125109+9:42 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
126116+10:19 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:32
127103+9:26 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
12877+6:46 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1:081:08
12982+7:02 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:08
13092+7:54 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:08
13174+6:04 Calabria Fabio 281:101:10
13212+0:48 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:000:00
13370+5:45 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:173:17
134129+13:14 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3:263:26
135117+10:22 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team4:394:39
136138+15:49 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,4:39
137134+14:00 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC4:464:46
138128+13:11 Valognes Quentin 196:486:48
139100+9:08 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,6:48
140118+11:41 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,6:48
141151+21:20 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg8:478:47
142157+23:41 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 11:3911:39
143142+17:51 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,11:39
144150+20:27 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,11:39
145141+17:31 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg13:1313:13
146163+31:03 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team13:2913:29
147143+18:44 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,13:29
148136+15:34 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,13:29
149155+23:25 Inoue KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,13:29
150160+26:21 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2313:5013:50
151144+19:19 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov13:5513:55
152154+22:47 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,13:55
153152+21:26 Schommartz Halvard 21,,13:55
154159+25:02 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,13:55
155161+28:31 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,13:55
156165+35:47 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,13:55
157137+15:39 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:55
158153+21:36 Lesche Philipp ,,13:55
159149+20:13 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,13:55
160148+20:08 Schafbauer Josef ,,13:55
161164+35:39 Jägeler Robert 19,,13:55
162158+23:47 Logar Tadej 22,,13:55
163147+19:58 Poljanec Miha 20,,13:55
164162+29:59 Ampler Rick 26,,13:55
165156+23:28 Fieschi Ulisse 17:0317:03
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini--
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Muche Christopher 24,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Chenaux Florian ,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Hertling Arnaud ,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Kobernyak Evgeny 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles4025 10:43:46 10:43:46
21▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team3018,,,,
34▲1 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project25140:030:03
43▼1 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia20110:080:08
55- Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil1580:240:24
66- Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group1060:250:25
79▲2 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC540:330:33
88- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier330:350:35
97▼2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg32,,0:35
1010- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team310:450:45
1111- Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:45
1213▲1 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:480:48
1314▲1 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:500:50
1412▼2 Britton RobRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling0:530:53
1515- Giger Fabian 280:580:58
1616- Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:061:06
1717- Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,1:06
1818- Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:081:08
1919- Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana1:091:09
2020- Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier1:141:14
2121- Moses ThomasJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:191:19
2222- Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:201:20
2323- Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team1:221:22
2426▲2 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:391:39
2527▲2 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group1:421:42
2628▲2 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC1:451:45
2729▲2 Flückiger Mathias 271:471:47
2830▲2 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,1:47
2932▲3 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team1:511:51
3033▲3 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:561:56
3134▲3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team2:052:05
3236▲4 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:142:14
3337▲4 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife2:202:20
3441▲7 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team2:252:25
3538▲3 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,2:25
3645▲9 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team2:362:36
3743▲6 Svab Jernej 202:372:37
3844▲6 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club2:402:40
3946▲7 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:492:49
4047▲7 Dinkler Jonathan 202:512:51
4148▲7 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:532:53
4240▼2 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:542:54
4350▲7 Rikunov Petr 193:023:02
4451▲7 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:083:08
4554▲9 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:08
4652▲6 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:103:10
4755▲8 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini3:173:17
4849▲1 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:203:20
4956▲7 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife3:353:35
5058▲8 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:403:40
5159▲8 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier3:453:45
5260▲8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,3:45
5357▲4 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team4:064:06
5461▲7 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:134:13
5562▲7 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 4:154:15
5664▲8 Mould JonJLT Condor 24JLT Condor4:194:19
5767▲10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:324:32
5863▲5 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:444:44
5969▲10 Grošelj Matic 194:544:54
6073▲13 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:554:55
6170▲9 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U234:564:56
6266▲4 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:56
6375▲12 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team4:594:59
6474▲10 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:025:02
6568▲3 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5:055:05
6676▲10 Cherkasov Nikolay 195:095:09
6779▲12 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group5:275:27
6882▲14 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5:285:28
6983▲14 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana5:435:43
7042▼28 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:455:45
7186▲15 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier5:505:50
7281▲9 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini5:595:59
7388▲15 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia6:006:00
7472▼2 Calabria Fabio 286:046:04
7590▲15 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:156:15
7695▲19 Zirbel TomRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling6:266:26
7784▲7 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling6:466:46
7898▲20 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia6:486:48
79100▲21 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:48
8094▲14 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:516:51
81102▲21 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 32JLT Condor6:526:52
8287▲5 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team7:027:02
83103▲20 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov7:067:06
84104▲20 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 7:127:12
8599▲14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia7:157:15
86107▲21 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:277:27
87109▲22 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier7:417:41
88111▲23 Cotar Luka 197:507:50
89112▲23 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC7:517:51
90106▲16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil7:527:52
91113▲22 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team7:537:53
92101▲9 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles7:547:54
93114▲21 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana7:577:57
94117▲23 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:188:18
95116▲21 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,8:18
96115▲19 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team8:338:33
97120▲23 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini8:368:36
98121▲23 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:438:43
99125▲26 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8:598:59
10039▼61 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group9:089:08
101126▲25 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:099:09
102129▲27 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team9:229:22
103124▲21 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team9:269:26
104131▲27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team9:279:27
105132▲27 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:339:33
106135▲29 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team9:369:36
107133▲26 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,9:36
108134▲26 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,9:36
109127▲18 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 9:429:42
110136▲26 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club9:479:47
111139▲28 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:559:55
112143▲31 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,9:55
113140▲27 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,9:55
114145▲31 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0310:03
115147▲32 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:0910:09
116137▲21 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team10:1910:19
11785▼32 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team10:2210:22
 118 148▲148 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil--
11871▼47 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2311:4111:41
119151▲32 Groselj Ziga 2211:4511:45
120152▲32 Geßner Konrad 2011:4711:47
121153▲32 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana11:5811:58
122156▲34 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:0812:08
123160▲37 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:2312:23
124161▲37 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC12:3012:30
125162▲37 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg12:3112:31
126158▲32 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2312:4212:42
127165▲38 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:0113:01
12896▼32 Valognes Quentin 1913:1113:11
129138▲9 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club13:1413:14
130169▲39 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier13:2313:23
131168▲37 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife13:2413:24
132170▲38 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini13:3713:37
133172▲39 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team13:5313:53
134128▼6 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC14:0014:00
135171▲36 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling14:0714:07
13635▼101 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor15:3415:34
13731▼106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:3915:39
138150▲12 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team15:4915:49
139176▲37 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov16:3016:30
140177▲37 L'Homme Léo 2016:5316:53
14165▼76 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg17:3117:31
14291▼51 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg17:5117:51
14378▼65 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team18:4418:44
14480▼64 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostējov 26SKC Tufo Prostējov19:1919:19
145182▲37 Young EricRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling19:3919:39
146183▲37 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2319:5319:53
14789▼58 Poljanec Miha 2019:5819:58
14892▼56 Schafbauer Josef 20:0820:08
14993▼56 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team20:1320:13
150122▼28 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team20:2720:27
151164▲13 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg21:2021:20
152108▼44 Schommartz Halvard 2121:2621:26
153110▼43 Lesche Philipp 21:3621:36
154123▼31 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov22:4722:47
155144▼11 Inoue KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23:2523:25
15697▼59 Fieschi Ulisse 23:2823:28
157155▼2 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 23:4123:41
158141▼17 Logar Tadej 2223:4723:47
159149▼10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg25:0225:02
160163▲3 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2326:2126:21
161173▲12 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov28:3128:31
162174▲12 Ampler Rick 2629:5929:59
163180▲17 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team31:0331:03
164184▲20 Jägeler Robert 1935:3935:39
165185▲20 Kuhmel Sandro 3535:4735:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC8
21▼1 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier6
33- Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team5
44- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5
5- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier5
6- García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5
75▼2 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife4
 8 6▲6 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil3
87▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg3
9- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC3
108▼2 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles3
11- Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1
12- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1
1310▼3 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Giger Fabian 287
21▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg6
33- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4
4- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier3
 5 4▲4 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil3
5- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
6- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team2
76▼1 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife2
87▼1 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team2
9- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC1
10- Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1
118▼3 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:08 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia 10:43:54 10:43:54
22-13+0:50 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:420:42
33-16+1:06 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:580:58
44-17+1:06 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:58
55-18+1:08 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:001:00
66-22+1:20 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:121:12
78▲132+2:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:062:06
811▲337+2:37 Svab Jernej 202:292:29
912▲339+2:49 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:412:41
1013▲340+2:51 Dinkler Jonathan 202:432:43
1114▲341+2:53 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:452:45
1210▼242+2:54 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:462:46
1315▲243+3:02 Rikunov Petr 192:542:54
1416▲244+3:08 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:003:00
1518▲345+3:08 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:00
1617▲146+3:10 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:023:02
1719▲250+3:40 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:323:32
1822▲457+4:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:244:24
1920▲158+4:44 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:364:36
2023▲359+4:54 Grošelj Matic 194:464:46
2126▲560+4:55 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:474:47
2224▲261+4:56 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U234:484:48
2327▲466+5:09 Cherkasov Nikolay 195:015:01
2429▲567+5:27 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group5:195:19
2530▲569+5:43 Ručigaj ZigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana5:355:35
2631▲571+5:50 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier5:425:42
2733▲673+6:00 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5:525:52
2837▲978+6:48 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia6:406:40
2939▲1079+6:48 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:40
3032▲282+7:02 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team6:546:54
3138▲785+7:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia7:077:07
3241▲987+7:41 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier7:337:33
3342▲988+7:50 Cotar Luka 197:427:42
3443▲991+7:53 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team7:457:45
3544▲994+8:18 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:108:10
3645▲999+8:59 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8:518:51
379▼28100+9:08 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group9:009:00
3846▲8101+9:09 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:019:01
3949▲10104+9:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team9:199:19
4050▲10105+9:33 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:259:25
4147▲6109+9:42 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 9:349:34
4254▲12112+9:55 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U239:479:47
4351▲8113+9:55 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,9:47
4455▲11115+10:09 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:0110:01
4525▼20118+11:41 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2311:3311:33
4657▲11120+11:47 Geßner Konrad 2011:3911:39
4758▲11121+11:58 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana11:5011:50
4861▲13123+12:23 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:1512:15
4960▲11126+12:42 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2312:3412:34
5063▲13127+13:01 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:5312:53
5135▼16128+13:11 Valognes Quentin 1913:0313:03
527▼45136+15:34 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor15:2615:26
5356▲3138+15:49 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team15:4115:41
5467▲13139+16:30 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov 21SKC Tufo Prostējov16:2216:22
5568▲13140+16:53 L'Homme Léo 2016:4516:45
5621▼35141+17:31 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg17:2317:23
5728▼29143+18:44 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team18:3618:36
5870▲12146+19:53 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2319:4519:45
5934▼25147+19:58 Poljanec Miha 2019:5019:50
6040▼20152+21:26 Schommartz Halvard 2121:1821:18
6136▼25156+23:28 Fieschi Ulisse 23:2023:20
6252▼10158+23:47 Logar Tadej 2223:3923:39
6362▼1160+26:21 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2326:1326:13
6465▲1161+28:31 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov28:2328:23
65-164+35:39 Jägeler Robert 1935:3135:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Rabobank Development Team  32:13:21 32:13:21
22- Amplatz - BMC 0:290:29
33- Switzerland 2:022:02
44- Tirol Cycling Team 2:292:29
55- Stölting Service Group ,,2:29
66- JLT Condor 2:492:49
77- Rally Cycling 2:542:54
88- LKT Team Brandenburg 3:033:03
99- Russia 3:113:11
1010- Unieuro Wilier 3:123:12
1111- Adria Mobil 3:163:16
1212- Wallonie - Bruxelles 4:204:20
1313- WSA-Greenlife 5:185:18
1414- Team Vorarlberg 5:235:23
1515- Radenska Ljubljana 5:475:47
1616- Klein Constantia 5:565:56
1717- Meridiana Kamen Team 6:136:13
1818- Kolss BDC Team 6:376:37
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  7:067:06
2020- GM Europa Ovini 8:238:23
2121- Sava 8:568:56
2224▲2 Whirlpool Author  9:539:53
2322▼1 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 10:1810:18
2425▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 10:4710:47
2526▲1 SKC Tufo Prostējov 12:3512:35
2623▼3 Tusnad Cycling Team 14:0814:08
2728▲1 Team Giant Scatto U23 16:2716:27
2830▲2 Cycling Academy Team 18:3718:37
2931▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19:1119:11
3029▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 21:1621:16
3127▼4 P&S Team Thüringen 27:5927:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th March 2016
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12205 sec.