2017
2015
»
«

2016»13th Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2016  Stage 3  »  Pazin  ›  Umag   (146k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:03 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project753:09:203:09:20
21+0:00 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles32,,0:00
345+3:08 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11,,0:00
413+0:50 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
5101+9:09 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
64+0:08 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:00
797+8:36 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,0:00
8106+9:36 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
968+5:28 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:00
1063+4:59 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
116+0:25 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:00
1234+2:25 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
1381+6:52 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 32JLT Condor,,0:00
14120+11:47 Geßner Konrad 20,,0:00
1571+5:50 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
1693+7:57 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana,,0:00
1794+8:18 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
1836+2:36 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:00
1960+4:55 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
20112+9:55 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:00
21122+12:08 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
227+0:33 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:00
23130+13:23 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,0:00
24145+19:39 Young EricRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling0:040:04
2510+0:45 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:050:05
2661+4:56 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:05
272+0:00 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
28115+10:09 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
2943+3:02 Rikunov Petr 19,,0:05
3026+1:45 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
31119+11:45 Grošelj Žiga 22,,0:05
3246+3:10 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
3323+1:22 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
3425+1:42 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group,,0:05
359+0:35 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
36140+16:53 L'Homme Léo 20,,0:05
3719+1:09 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
3887+7:41 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
3918+1:08 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
4059+4:54 Grošelj Matic 19,,0:05
4120+1:14 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
4211+0:45 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
4350+3:40 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
4416+1:06 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
4547+3:17 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
46133+13:53 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,0:05
4737+2:37 Svab Jernej 20,,0:05
4878+6:48 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:05
4969+5:43 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
50124+12:30 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
5117+1:06 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
5224+1:39 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:05
535+0:24 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:05
54131+13:24 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
5530+1:56 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:05
5651+3:45 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
57113+9:55 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
58121+11:58 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
59132+13:37 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:05
60104+9:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
61114+10:03 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:05
6299+8:59 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
6395+8:18 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:05
64139+16:30 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:05
6522+1:20 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
6633+2:20 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
6767+5:27 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,0:05
68127+13:01 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
6921+1:19 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:05
70105+9:33 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
7140+2:51 Dinkler Jonathan 20,,0:05
7229+1:51 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:05
7386+7:27 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
7475+6:15 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
758+0:35 Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier,,0:05
7691+7:53 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:05
7744+3:08 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:05
7888+7:50 Cotar Luka 19,,0:05
7979+6:48 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:05
8038+2:40 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,0:05
8176+6:26 Zirbel TomRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling,,0:05
82110+9:47 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:05
83108+9:36 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
8452+3:45 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
8527+1:47 Flückiger Mathias 27,,0:05
86107+9:36 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:05
8731+2:05 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team,,0:05
8841+2:53 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia,,0:05
89111+9:55 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
9032+2:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
9115+0:58 Giger Fabian 28,,0:05
9239+2:49 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
9373+6:00 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia,,0:05
94123+12:23 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:05
9535+2:25 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:05
9684+7:12 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
9783+7:06 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:05
9898+8:43 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:05
99102+9:22 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team,,0:05
10049+3:35 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:05
101146+19:53 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,0:05
10228+1:47 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,0:05
10314+0:53 Britton RobRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling,,0:05
10466+5:09 Cherkasov Nikolay 19,,0:05
10564+5:02 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
10656+4:19 Mould JonJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,0:05
10789+7:51 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:05
108125+12:31 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:05
10955+4:15 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author ,,0:05
11057+4:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:05
111126+12:42 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U230:290:29
11296+8:33 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team0:320:32
11358+4:44 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:32
11448+3:20 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
11553+4:06 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:32
116135+14:07 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,0:32
11754+4:13 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
11865+5:05 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
  1010+10:49 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:32
11990+7:52 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil,,0:32
12062+4:56 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
12180+6:51 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:32
12272+5:59 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,0:32
12385+7:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia,,0:32
12442+2:54 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:32
125109+9:42 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author ,,0:32
126116+10:19 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:32
127103+9:26 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:32
12877+6:46 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1:081:08
12982+7:02 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:08
13092+7:54 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:08
13174+6:04 Calabria Fabio 281:101:10
13212+0:48 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:000:00
13370+5:45 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:173:17
134129+13:14 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club3:263:26
135117+10:22 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team4:394:39
136138+15:49 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,4:39
137134+14:00 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC4:464:46
138128+13:11 Valognes Quentin 196:486:48
139100+9:08 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,6:48
140118+11:41 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U23,,6:48
141151+21:20 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg8:478:47
142157+23:41 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 11:3911:39
143142+17:51 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,11:39
144150+20:27 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,11:39
145141+17:31 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg13:1313:13
146163+31:03 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team13:2913:29
147143+18:44 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,13:29
148136+15:34 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor,,13:29
149155+23:25 Inoue KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,13:29
150160+26:21 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2313:5013:50
151144+19:19 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov 26SKC Tufo Prostějov13:5513:55
152154+22:47 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,13:55
153152+21:26 Schommartz Halvard 21,,13:55
154159+25:02 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,13:55
155161+28:31 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov,,13:55
156165+35:47 Kuhmel Sandro 35,,13:55
157137+15:39 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,13:55
158153+21:36 Lesche Philipp ,,13:55
159149+20:13 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,13:55
160148+20:08 Schafbauer Josef 33,,13:55
161164+35:39 Jägeler Robert 19,,13:55
162158+23:47 Logar Tadej 22,,13:55
163147+19:58 Poljanec Miha 20,,13:55
164162+29:59 Ampler Rick 26,,13:55
165156+23:28 Fieschi Ulisse 17:0317:03
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author --
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Lagkuti SergiyKolss BDC Team 30Kolss BDC Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 33Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Muche Christopher 24,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Chenaux Florian 23,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Hertling Arnaud ,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Taferner MichaelWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ - 10:43:46 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Kobernyak Evgeny 21,,-
DNS+ - 10:43:46 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
12▲1 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles4025 10:43:46 10:43:46..
21▼1 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team3018,,0:00..
34▲1 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project25140:030:03..
43▼1 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia20110:080:08..
55- Golčer JureAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil1580:240:24..
66- Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group1060:250:25..
79▲2 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC540:330:33..
88- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier330:350:35..
97▼2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg32,,0:35..
1010- Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team310:450:45..
1111- Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,0:45..
1213▲1 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:480:48..
1314▲1 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:500:50..
1412▼2 Britton RobRally Cycling 31Rally Cycling0:530:53..
1515- Giger Fabian 280:580:58..
1616- Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:061:06..
1717- Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,1:06..
1818- Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:081:08..
1919- Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana1:091:09..
2020- Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier1:141:14..
2121- Moses ThomasJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:191:19..
2222- Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:201:20..
2323- Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team1:221:22..
2426▲2 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:391:39..
2527▲2 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group 23Stölting Service Group1:421:42..
2628▲2 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 31Amplatz - BMC1:451:45..
2729▲2 Flückiger Mathias 271:471:47..
2830▲2 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 22Rally Cycling,,1:47..
2932▲3 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team1:511:51..
3033▲3 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles1:561:56..
3134▲3 Kononenko MykhayloKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team2:052:05..
3236▲4 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:142:14..
3337▲4 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife2:202:20..
3441▲7 Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team2:252:25..
3538▲3 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,2:25..
3645▲9 Nechita AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 27Tusnad Cycling Team2:362:36..
3743▲6 Svab Jernej 202:372:37..
3844▲6 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club2:402:40..
3946▲7 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:492:49..
4047▲7 Dinkler Jonathan 202:512:51..
4148▲7 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:532:53..
4240▼2 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:542:54..
4350▲7 Rikunov Petr 193:023:02..
4451▲7 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:083:08..
4554▲9 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:08..
4652▲6 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:103:10..
4755▲8 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini3:173:17..
4849▲1 Lebas ThomasBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:203:20..
4956▲7 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife3:353:35..
5058▲8 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:403:40..
5159▲8 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier3:453:45..
5260▲8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,3:45..
5357▲4 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team4:064:06..
5461▲7 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:134:13..
5562▲7 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 4:154:15..
5664▲8 Mould JonJLT Condor 24JLT Condor4:194:19..
5767▲10 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:324:32..
5863▲5 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:444:44..
5969▲10 Grošelj Matic 194:544:54..
6073▲13 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:554:55..
6170▲9 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U234:564:56..
6266▲4 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:56..
6375▲12 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team4:594:59..
6474▲10 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:025:02..
6568▲3 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5:055:05..
6676▲10 Cherkasov Nikolay 195:095:09..
6779▲12 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group5:275:27..
6882▲14 Sisr FrantišekKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia5:285:28..
6983▲14 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana5:435:43..
7042▼28 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:455:45..
7186▲15 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier5:505:50..
7281▲9 Marquez JoséGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini5:595:59..
7388▲15 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia6:006:00..
7472▼2 Calabria Fabio 286:046:04..
7590▲15 Tamouridis IoannisSynergy Baku Cycling Project 35Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:156:15..
7695▲19 Zirbel TomRally Cycling 37Rally Cycling6:266:26..
7784▲7 Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling6:466:46..
7898▲20 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia6:486:48..
79100▲21 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:48..
8094▲14 Kvasina MatijaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project6:516:51..
81102▲21 Briggs GrahamJLT Condor 32JLT Condor6:526:52..
8287▲5 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team7:027:02..
83103▲20 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov7:067:06..
84104▲20 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  26Whirlpool Author 7:127:12..
8599▲14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia7:157:15..
86107▲21 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project7:277:27..
87109▲22 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier7:417:41..
88111▲23 Cotar Luka 197:507:50..
89112▲23 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC7:517:51..
90106▲16 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 37Adria Mobil7:527:52..
91113▲22 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team7:537:53..
92101▲9 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles7:547:54..
93114▲21 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 25Radenska Ljubljana7:577:57..
94117▲23 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:188:18..
95116▲21 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,8:18..
96115▲19 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team8:338:33..
97120▲23 Fortin FilippoGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini8:368:36..
98121▲23 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:438:43..
99125▲26 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8:598:59..
10039▼61 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group9:089:08..
101126▲25 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:099:09..
102129▲27 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 28Cycling Academy Team9:229:22..
103124▲21 Uchima KoheiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 27Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team9:269:26..
104131▲27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team9:279:27..
105132▲27 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:339:33..
106135▲29 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team9:369:36..
107133▲26 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,9:36..
108134▲26 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,9:36..
109127▲18 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 9:429:42..
110136▲26 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club9:479:47..
111139▲28 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:559:55..
112143▲31 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U23,,9:55..
113140▲27 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,9:55..
114145▲31 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles10:0310:03..
115147▲32 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:0910:09..
116137▲21 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team10:1910:19..
11785▼32 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team10:2210:22..
  148- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil10:4910:49..
11871▼47 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2311:4111:41..
119151▲32 Grošelj Žiga 2211:4511:45..
120152▲32 Geßner Konrad 2011:4711:47..
121153▲32 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana11:5811:58..
122156▲34 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:0812:08..
123160▲37 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:2312:23..
124161▲37 Schoibl MarioAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC12:3012:30..
125162▲37 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg12:3112:31..
126158▲32 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2312:4212:42..
127165▲38 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:0113:01..
12896▼32 Valognes Quentin 1913:1113:11..
129138▲9 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club13:1413:14..
130169▲39 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier13:2313:23..
131168▲37 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife13:2413:24..
132170▲38 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini13:3713:37..
133172▲39 Räim MihkelCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team13:5313:53..
134128▼6 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC14:0014:00..
135171▲36 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling14:0714:07..
13635▼101 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor15:3415:34..
13731▼106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo15:3915:39..
138150▲12 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team15:4915:49..
139176▲37 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov16:3016:30..
140177▲37 L'Homme Léo 2016:5316:53..
14165▼76 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg17:3117:31..
14291▼51 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg17:5117:51..
14378▼65 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team18:4418:44..
14480▼64 Matula LukasSKC Tufo Prostějov 26SKC Tufo Prostějov19:1919:19..
145182▲37 Young EricRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling19:3919:39..
146183▲37 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2319:5319:53..
14789▼58 Poljanec Miha 2019:5819:58..
14892▼56 Schafbauer Josef 3320:0820:08..
14993▼56 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team20:1320:13..
150122▼28 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team20:2720:27..
151164▲13 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg21:2021:20..
152108▼44 Schommartz Halvard 2121:2621:26..
153110▼43 Lesche Philipp 21:3621:36..
154123▼31 Medek TomášSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov22:4722:47..
155144▼11 Inoue KazuoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team23:2523:25..
15697▼59 Fieschi Ulisse 23:2823:28..
157155▼2 Warchoł BartoszWhirlpool Author  24Whirlpool Author 23:4123:41..
158141▼17 Logar Tadej 2223:4723:47..
159149▼10 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg25:0225:02..
160163▲3 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2326:2126:21..
161173▲12 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov28:3128:31..
162174▲12 Ampler Rick 2629:5929:59..
163180▲17 Szabo NorbertTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team31:0331:03..
164184▲20 Jägeler Robert 1935:3935:39..
165185▲20 Kuhmel Sandro 3535:4735:47..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC8+8
21▼1 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier6+6
33- Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team5+5
44- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil5+5
5- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier5+5
6- García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5+5
75▼2 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 25WSA-Greenlife4+4
  6- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil3+3
87▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg3+3
9- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC3+3
108▼2 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles3+3
11- Huffman EvanRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1+1
12- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
1310▼3 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  38Whirlpool Author 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Giger Fabian 287+7
21▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg6+6
33- Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4+4
4- Finetto MauroUnieuro Wilier 30Unieuro Wilier3+3
  4- Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil3+3
5- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
6- Buts VitaliyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team2+2
76▼1 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife2+2
87▼1 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team2+2
9- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC1+1
10- Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1+1
118▼3 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:08 García Cortina IvánKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia 10:43:54 10:43:54
22-13+0:50 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg0:420:42
33-16+1:06 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg0:580:58
44-17+1:06 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:58
55-18+1:08 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:001:00
66-22+1:20 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:121:12
78▲132+2:14 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:062:06
811▲337+2:37 Svab Jernej 202:292:29
912▲339+2:49 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  19Whirlpool Author 2:412:41
1013▲340+2:51 Dinkler Jonathan 202:432:43
1114▲341+2:53 Lehky RomanKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia2:452:45
1210▼242+2:54 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil2:462:46
1315▲243+3:02 Rikunov Petr 192:542:54
1416▲244+3:08 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:003:00
1518▲345+3:08 Per DavidAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,3:00
1617▲146+3:10 Franz MarcelLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3:023:02
1719▲250+3:40 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini3:323:32
1822▲457+4:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:244:24
1920▲158+4:44 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:364:36
2023▲359+4:54 Grošelj Matic 194:464:46
2126▲560+4:55 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil4:474:47
2224▲261+4:56 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U234:484:48
2327▲466+5:09 Cherkasov Nikolay 195:015:01
2429▲567+5:27 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 19Stölting Service Group5:195:19
2530▲569+5:43 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana5:355:35
2631▲571+5:50 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier 19Unieuro Wilier5:425:42
2733▲673+6:00 Schlegel MichalKlein Constantia 20Klein Constantia5:525:52
2837▲978+6:48 Bokeloh JonasKlein Constantia 19Klein Constantia6:406:40
2939▲1079+6:48 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:40
3032▲282+7:02 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team6:546:54
3138▲785+7:15 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławKlein Constantia 22Klein Constantia7:077:07
3241▲987+7:41 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier7:337:33
3342▲988+7:50 Cotar Luka 197:427:42
3443▲991+7:53 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team7:457:45
3544▲994+8:18 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team8:108:10
3645▲999+8:59 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg8:518:51
379▼28100+9:08 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group9:009:00
3846▲8101+9:09 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:019:01
3949▲10104+9:27 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team9:199:19
4050▲10105+9:33 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:259:25
4147▲6109+9:42 Kukrle MichaelWhirlpool Author  21Whirlpool Author 9:349:34
4254▲12112+9:55 Corell MadsTeam Giant Scatto U23 20Team Giant Scatto U239:479:47
4351▲8113+9:55 Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,9:47
4455▲11115+10:09 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:0110:01
4525▼20118+11:41 Gaal SimonTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2311:3311:33
4657▲11120+11:47 Geßner Konrad 2011:3911:39
4758▲11121+11:58 Jerkic ZanRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana11:5011:50
4861▲13123+12:23 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:1512:15
4960▲11126+12:42 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2312:3412:34
5063▲13127+13:01 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:5312:53
5135▼16128+13:11 Valognes Quentin 1913:0313:03
527▼45136+15:34 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 21JLT Condor15:2615:26
5356▲3138+15:49 Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team15:4115:41
5467▲13139+16:30 LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov16:2216:22
5568▲13140+16:53 L'Homme Léo 2016:4516:45
5621▼35141+17:31 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg17:2317:23
5728▼29143+18:44 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team18:3618:36
5870▲12146+19:53 Bukdal JoakimTeam Giant Scatto U23 21Team Giant Scatto U2319:4519:45
5934▼25147+19:58 Poljanec Miha 2019:5019:50
6040▼20152+21:26 Schommartz Halvard 2121:1821:18
6136▼25156+23:28 Fieschi Ulisse 23:2023:20
6252▼10158+23:47 Logar Tadej 2223:3923:39
6362▼1160+26:21 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant Scatto U23 19Team Giant Scatto U2326:1326:13
6465▲1161+28:31 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostějov 20SKC Tufo Prostějov28:2328:23
65-164+35:39 Jägeler Robert 1935:3135:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Rabobank Development Team  32:13:21 32:13:21
22- Amplatz - BMC 0:290:29
33- Switzerland 2:022:02
44- Tirol Cycling Team 2:292:29
55- Stölting Service Group ,,2:29
66- JLT Condor 2:492:49
77- Rally Cycling 2:542:54
88- LKT Team Brandenburg 3:033:03
99- Russia 3:113:11
1010- Unieuro Wilier 3:123:12
1111- Adria Mobil 3:163:16
1212- Wallonie - Bruxelles 4:204:20
1313- WSA-Greenlife 5:185:18
1414- Team Vorarlberg 5:235:23
1515- Radenska Ljubljana 5:475:47
1616- Klein Constantia 5:565:56
1717- Meridiana Kamen Team 6:136:13
1818- Kolss BDC Team 6:376:37
1919- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  7:067:06
2020- GM Europa Ovini 8:238:23
2121- Sava 8:568:56
2224▲2 Whirlpool Author  9:539:53
2322▼1 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 10:1810:18
2425▲1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 10:4710:47
2526▲1 SKC Tufo Prostějov 12:3512:35
2623▼3 Tusnad Cycling Team 14:0814:08
2728▲1 Team Giant Scatto U23 16:2716:27
2830▲2 Cycling Academy Team 18:3718:37
2931▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19:1119:11
3029▼1 Minsk Cycling Club 21:1621:16
3127▼4 P&S Team Thüringen 27:5927:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 13th March 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.27 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PazinUmag

Race profile