Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»14th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1121+10:15 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor753:36:263:36:26
2104+6:40 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team32,,,,
3139+14:22 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11,,,,
4113+8:27 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,,,
5164+21:43 Cotar Luka 20,,,,
6154+19:08 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,,,
796+6:10 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,,,
8143+15:42 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
94+0:12 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
10163+21:29 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,,,
1135+1:40 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,,,
1275+4:30 Shatovkin Sergey 20,,,,
1368+4:14 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
14172+27:01 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
1585+5:11 Kurianov Stepan 20,,,,
1629+1:28 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
175+0:13 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
1834+1:39 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
1995+6:03 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
20112+8:19 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
21132+12:39 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
22133+12:49 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
2389+5:20 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2458+2:56 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,,,
2567+4:14 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
26137+14:15 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
2776+4:36 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
2840+1:54 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
291+0:00 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 35Amplatz - BMC,,,,
3088+5:16 Chenaux Florian ,,,,
3138+1:49 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3247+2:16 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
33158+20:00 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
343+0:09 Giger Fabian 29,,,,
3536+1:42 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
36135+13:40 Hamberger Maximilian 18,,,,
37115+9:08 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
38105+6:50 Meier Alexander 25,,,,
396+0:24 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4022+1:09 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
417+0:25 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,,,
42144+15:45 Hertling Arnaud ,,,,
4318+0:59 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
4426+1:18 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
4551+2:36 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
4682+4:56 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,,,
4730+1:28 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,,,
48134+13:35 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama 28Staki - Technorama,,,,
4914+0:44 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
5042+1:58 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
5180+4:49 Müller Robert 30,,,,
52118+9:39 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,,,
532+0:04 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor,,,,
54148+17:32 Jenko Robert 26,,,,
55102+6:27 Svab Jernej 21,,,,
5692+5:36 Pajek Luka 20,,,,
57153+19:06 L'Homme Léo 21,,,,
58146+16:12 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
59122+10:21 Käßmann Fabian 18,,,,
60106+7:01 Clauss Marc 18,,,,
6170+4:21 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
628+0:25 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,,,
63141+14:29 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
 64 1011+5:34 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,,,
6527+1:27 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
66156+19:25 Cibej Simon 19,,,,
6750+2:20 Fanger Martin ,,,,
6898+6:12 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6966+3:39 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,,,
709+0:26 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,,,
7146+2:10 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,,,
7231+1:29 Cherkasov Nikolay 20,,,,
73126+10:54 Peák Barnabás 18,,,,
7412+0:38 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
75111+7:59 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
76100+6:13 Drinovec Matej 25,,,,
7743+1:58 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,,,
7887+5:15 Primožič Jaka 18,,,,
79145+15:53 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,,,
8059+3:03 Kustadinchev Roman 21,,,,
8111+0:37 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
82149+17:44 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
8393+5:57 Veber Matic 20,,,,
84103+6:38 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team,,,,
85152+19:05 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
86169+24:40 Franz Toni 20,,,,
87150+17:52 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,,,
8819+1:01 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
8921+1:09 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,,,
9044+1:59 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
91159+20:47 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,,,
92177+31:40 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 26,,,,
9337+1:48 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
94130+12:33 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,,,
9541+1:55 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,,,
9672+4:25 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
9710+0:28 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
9816+0:57 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,,,
9933+1:31 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,,,
10064+3:35 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
10120+1:07 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,,,
102128+11:28 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,,,
10315+0:46 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
10479+4:47 Rikunov Petr 20,,,,
105138+14:19 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
106116+9:16 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
107157+19:38 Karaliok Yauheni 20,,,,
108108+7:10 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,,,
10961+3:19 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
11013+0:43 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
11132+1:31 Markov Dmitrii 19,,,,
11278+4:39 Stark Immanuel 22,,,,
113120+10:15 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
11457+2:56 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,,,
11525+1:14 Pavlič Marko 24,,,,
11677+4:36 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,,,
117107+7:02 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,,,
11828+1:27 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,,,
119165+22:16 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,,,
12099+6:13 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team0:180:18
121155+19:22 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:18
12274+4:27 Kobernyak Evgeny 22,,0:18
123123+10:25 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:18
12453+2:43 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:18
125175+29:55 Akhramenka Yauheni 21,,0:18
126181+35:45 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama,,0:18
127140+14:23 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:18
128142+15:23 Logar Tadej 23,,0:18
12984+5:06 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:18
13023+1:11 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:18
13145+1:59 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:18
132101+6:18 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
13349+2:19 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:18
134173+27:23 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:18
135127+11:07 Grick Matthias 26,,0:18
13665+3:37 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
137136+14:00 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:18
138147+16:41 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:18
13997+6:12 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:18
14056+2:50 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,0:18
14155+2:49 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,0:18
14217+0:59 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
14386+5:11 Obal Primož 26,,0:18
14460+3:16 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
145171+26:02 Roškar Tim 18,,0:18
146110+7:25 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:18
147151+19:01 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:18
148178+32:09 Gaineyev Robert 22,,0:18
149125+10:45 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:18
15071+4:22 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,0:18
15163+3:33 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:18
15254+2:49 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
153162+21:22 Zhumakan Alisher 20,,0:18
154131+12:34 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,0:18
155114+8:38 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:18
156176+31:07 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:18
15769+4:18 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:18
15890+5:24 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:18
159160+20:53 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 23Staki - Technorama,,0:18
16039+1:50 Nowak Florian 22,,0:18
161119+9:54 Kvasina Filip 18,,0:18
16224+1:14 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:18
16394+6:02 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
16452+2:43 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli,,0:18
165179+33:01 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,0:18
166109+7:21 Weber Marcel 28,,0:18
16783+5:00 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:300:30
168174+28:28 Jägeler Robert 20,,0:30
169167+23:02 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,0:30
170161+20:54 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:370:37
17162+3:32 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:37
17248+2:18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:37
17373+4:27 Laib Simon 21,,0:37
174166+22:53 Schafbauer Josef ,,0:37
17581+4:52 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:37
176170+24:46 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor0:480:48
177117+9:30 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor1:101:10
178124+10:41 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling6:036:03
179168+23:59 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:077:07
180180+35:40 Haupt Tarik 18,,7:07
181129+12:30 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team8:388:38
DNF+ - 11:57:32 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat --
DNS+ - 11:57:32 Tsishkou Raman 22,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 35Amplatz - BMC4025 11:57:32 11:57:32
22- Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor30180:040:04
33- Giger Fabian 2925140:090:09
44- Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana20110:120:12
55- Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling1580:130:13
66- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1060:240:24
77- Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC540:250:25
88- Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini33,,0:25
99- Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb320:260:26
1010- Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC310:280:28
1111- Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom0:370:37
1212- Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling0:380:38
1314▲1 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:430:43
1415▲1 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:440:44
1516▲1 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team0:460:46
1619▲3 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini0:570:57
1713▼4 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:590:59
1820▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:59
1921▲2 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:011:01
2022▲2 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb1:071:07
2123▲2 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor1:091:09
2224▲2 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,1:09
2317▼6 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife1:111:11
2418▼6 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:141:14
2525- Pavlič Marko 24,,1:14
2626- Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:181:18
2727- Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:271:27
2828- Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:27
2929- Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team1:281:28
3030- Dinkler Jonathan 21,,1:28
3131- Cherkasov Nikolay 201:291:29
3232- Markov Dmitrii 191:311:31
3333- Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,1:31
3435▲1 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:391:39
3536▲1 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini1:401:40
3638▲2 Ručigaj ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana1:421:42
3740▲3 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team1:481:48
3841▲3 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team1:491:49
3934▼5 Nowak Florian 221:501:50
4042▲2 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team1:541:54
4143▲2 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 1:551:55
4244▲2 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team1:581:58
4345▲2 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,1:58
4446▲2 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:591:59
4537▼8 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,1:59
4648▲2 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil2:102:10
4749▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:162:16
4839▼9 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:182:18
4947▼2 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2:192:19
5050- Fanger Martin 2:202:20
5156▲5 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2:362:36
5251▼1 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli2:432:43
5352▼1 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,2:43
5453▼1 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:492:49
5554▼1 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,2:49
5655▼1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team2:502:50
5758▲1 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 2:562:56
5859▲1 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,2:56
5961▲2 Kustadinchev Roman 213:033:03
6060- Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team3:163:16
6164▲3 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team3:193:19
6257▼5 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:323:32
6362▼1 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli3:333:33
6465▲1 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:353:35
6563▼2 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team3:373:37
6666- Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil3:393:39
6772▲5 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana4:144:14
6873▲5 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,4:14
6969- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC4:184:18
7076▲6 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team4:214:21
7170▼1 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC4:224:22
7277▲5 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team4:254:25
7367▼6 Laib Simon 214:274:27
7471▼3 Kobernyak Evgeny 22,,4:27
7579▲4 Shatovkin Sergey 204:304:30
7680▲4 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project4:364:36
7781▲4 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,4:36
7883▲5 Stark Immanuel 224:394:39
7984▲5 Rikunov Petr 204:474:47
8086▲6 Müller Robert 304:494:49
8174▼7 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:524:52
8288▲6 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 4:564:56
8378▼5 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team5:005:00
8485▲1 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom5:065:06
8590▲5 Kurianov Stepan 205:115:11
8687▲1 Obal Primož 26,,5:11
8791▲4 Primožič Jaka 185:155:15
8892▲4 Chenaux Florian 5:165:16
8993▲4 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:205:20
9089▼1 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:245:24
 91 94▲94 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project--
9295▲3 Pajek Luka 205:365:36
9399▲6 Veber Matic 205:575:57
9496▲2 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team6:026:02
95101▲6 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro6:036:03
96102▲6 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini6:106:10
9797- Panassenko NikitaAstana City 24Astana City6:126:12
98103▲5 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,6:12
9998▼1 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team6:136:13
100104▲4 Drinovec Matej 25,,6:13
101100▼1 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg6:186:18
102105▲3 Svab Jernej 216:276:27
103106▲3 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team6:386:38
104107▲3 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team6:406:40
105108▲3 Meier Alexander 256:506:50
106109▲3 Clauss Marc 187:017:01
107110▲3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:027:02
108113▲5 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana7:107:10
109111▲2 Weber Marcel 287:217:21
110112▲2 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife7:257:25
111114▲3 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling7:597:59
112115▲3 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team8:198:19
113118▲5 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor8:278:27
114117▲3 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:388:38
115119▲4 Finkšt TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana9:089:08
116120▲4 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team9:169:16
117116▼1 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor9:309:30
118122▲4 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC9:399:39
119121▲2 Kvasina Filip 189:549:54
120124▲4 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team10:1510:15
121126▲5 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,10:15
122125▲3 Käßmann Fabian 1810:2110:21
123123- Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro10:2510:25
12482▼42 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling10:4110:41
125127▲2 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb10:4510:45
126129▲3 Peák Barnabás 1810:5410:54
127128▲1 Grick Matthias 2611:0711:07
128130▲2 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling11:2811:28
12968▼61 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team12:3012:30
130132▲2 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli12:3312:33
131131- Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini12:3412:34
132133▲1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:3912:39
133134▲1 Božič JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:4912:49
134135▲1 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama 28Staki - Technorama13:3513:35
135136▲1 Hamberger Maximilian 1813:4013:40
136137▲1 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team14:0014:00
137139▲2 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling14:1514:15
138140▲2 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team14:1914:19
139141▲2 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:2214:22
140138▼2 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor14:2314:23
141142▲1 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:2914:29
142143▲1 Logar Tadej 2315:2315:23
143144▲1 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg15:4215:42
144145▲1 Hertling Arnaud 15:4515:45
145146▲1 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini15:5315:53
146147▲1 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli16:1216:12
147148▲1 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro16:4116:41
148150▲2 Jenko Robert 2617:3217:32
149151▲2 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom17:4417:44
150152▲2 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg17:5217:52
151153▲2 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club19:0119:01
152155▲3 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg19:0519:05
153156▲3 L'Homme Léo 2119:0619:06
154157▲3 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom19:0819:08
155154▼1 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:2219:22
156158▲2 Cibej Simon 1919:2519:25
157159▲2 Karaliok Yauheni 2019:3819:38
158160▲2 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team20:0020:00
159163▲4 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom20:4720:47
160162▲2 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 23Staki - Technorama20:5320:53
161161- Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20:5420:54
162164▲2 Zhumakan Alisher 2021:2221:22
163165▲2 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 21:2921:29
164167▲3 Cotar Luka 2021:4321:43
165169▲4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor22:1622:16
166168▲2 Schafbauer Josef 22:5322:53
167170▲3 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 23:0223:02
168149▼19 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg23:5923:59
169172▲3 Franz Toni 2024:4024:40
170171▲1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor24:4624:46
171173▲2 Roškar Tim 1826:0226:02
172174▲2 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb27:0127:01
173175▲2 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife27:2327:23
174176▲2 Jägeler Robert 2028:2828:28
175178▲3 Akhramenka Yauheni 2129:5529:55
176179▲3 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team31:0731:07
177180▲3 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 2631:4031:40
178181▲3 Gaineyev Robert 2232:0932:09
179182▲3 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama33:0133:01
180177▼3 Haupt Tarik 1835:4035:40
181183▲2 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama35:4535:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3 Laib Simon 219
21▼1 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife6
33- Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil6
42▼2 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
5- Grick Matthias 263
6- Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling3
75▼2 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team2
8- Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team2
9- Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
106▼4 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2
117▼4 Kurianov Stepan 202
128▼4 Kustadinchev Roman 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Amplatz - BMC  35:53:35 35:53:35
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  1:001:00
33- GM Europa Ovini 1:571:57
44- ROG - Ljubljana 2:072:07
57▲2 Development Team Sunweb 2:472:47
66- Meridiana Kamen Team 2:502:50
710▲3 Tirol Cycling Team 2:582:58
88- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 3:193:19
99- Adria Mobil 3:283:28
1012▲2 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 3:433:43
1111- Switzerland 4:164:16
125▼7 Team Virtu Cycling 4:254:25
1313- Torku Sekerspor 4:294:29
1414- Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 5:305:30
1515- Team Hurom 6:416:41
1617▲1 Team Heizomat  6:566:56
1716▼1 WSA-Greenlife 7:207:20
1819▲1 Hermann Radteam 7:487:48
1918▼1 Kolss Cycling Team 7:547:54
2021▲1 Germany 9:189:18
2120▼1 JLT Condor 10:5810:58
2222- Synergy Baku Cycling Project 11:3111:31
2323- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 13:3013:30
2425▲1 P&s Thuringen 15:2315:23
2524▼1 Team Giant - Castelli 16:0216:02
2627▲1 Kk Kranj 16:4516:45
2728▲1 Kazakhstan 19:3519:35
2826▼2 LKT Team Brandenburg 19:5719:57
2929- Meblojogi Kult Solkan 22:4022:40
3030- Staki - Technorama 34:5634:56
3131- Belarus 38:3738:37
3232- Team Veloclub Ratisbona 42:5542:55
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th March 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Links
Race ranking position
190th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11123 sec.