Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   14th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (161k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Giger Fabian30753:43:22 3:43:221+0:00
2 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team320:05 0:056+0:12
3 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor11,, 0:052+0:04
4 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:06 0:0626+0:16
5 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, 0:0667+0:21
6 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb,, 0:0635+0:17
7 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 0:0629+0:16
8 Jerman Ziga19ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:0614+0:14
9 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil,, 0:0643+0:18
10 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, 0:0660+0:20
11 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor,, 0:064+0:11
12 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0628+0:16
13 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0622+0:15
14 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:0665+0:21
15 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:0625+0:16
16 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:0616+0:14
17 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:0670+0:22
18 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:0645+0:18
19 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, 0:0652+0:19
20 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:065+0:12
21 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC,, 0:0634+0:17
22 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0644+0:18
23 Golcer Jure40Adria Mobil,, 0:0662+0:20
24 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:0618+0:15
25 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0612+0:14
26 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:0633+0:17
27 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini,, 0:0657+0:19
28 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:0648+0:18
29 Fanger Martin,, 0:0631+0:16
30 Penko Izidor21ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:0620+0:15
31 Pogacar Tadej19ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:068+0:13
32 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 0:0610+0:13
33 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor,, 0:0649+0:18
34 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC,, 0:0656+0:19
35 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0653+0:19
36 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC,, 0:0623+0:16
37 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:0679+0:24
38 Cherkasov Nicolay21,, 0:0641+0:18
39 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0646+0:18
40 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 0:0624+0:16
41 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:0676+0:23
42 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:0681+0:27
43 Nowak Florian23,, 0:0664+0:21
44 Chenaux Florian,, 0:0647+0:18
45 Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, 0:0613+0:14
46 Pavlic Marko25,, 0:0672+0:22
47 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:0675+0:22
48 Müller Nathan23Team Heizomat ,, 0:0638+0:17
49 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor,, 0:0669+0:21
50 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0663+0:21
51 Trettwer Helmut34WSA-Greenlife,, 0:0632+0:17
52 Ručigaj Ziga22ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:0611+0:14
53 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, 0:0668+0:21
54 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:0639+0:17
55 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0651+0:19
56 Rikunov Petr21,, 0:0673+0:22
57 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:0677+0:23
58 Markov Dmitrii20,, 0:0658+0:20
59 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:0615+0:14
60 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:0642+0:18
61 Loef Georg23Team Heizomat ,, 0:0650+0:18
62 Camrda Pavel21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:0666+0:21
63 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife,, 0:0654+0:19
64 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, 0:0678+0:23
65 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:0637+0:17
66 Iafrati Mirko20GM Europa Ovini,, 0:0655+0:19
67 Kobernyak Evgeny23,, 0:0674+0:22
68 Sayar Mustafa29Torku Sekerspor,, 0:0619+0:15
69 Dinkler Jonathan23,, 0:0640+0:17
70 Freiberger Markus22Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:0627+0:16
71 Muller Robert31,, 0:0680+0:24
72 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:0617+0:15
73 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil,, 0:063+0:10
74 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:0661+0:20
75 Meier Alexander26,, 0:0630+0:16
76 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, 0:0659+0:20
77 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:0636+0:17
78 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, 0:069+0:13
79 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:0671+0:22
80 GroŠelj Matic22ROG - Ljubljana0:24 0:2483+0:36
81 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 0:2485+0:38
82 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:2488+0:40
83 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:2489+0:44
84 Grick Matthias27,, 0:2487+0:40
85 Stark Immanuel23,, 0:2486+0:39
86 Laton Eryk24Team Hurom,, 0:2482+0:34
87 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife,, 0:2484+0:36
88 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team0:41 0:4195+0:55
89 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City,, 0:4196+0:56
90 Ahiyevich Aleh24Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:4192+0:53
91 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team,, 0:4193+0:54
92 Obal Primoz27,, 0:4191+0:53
93 Downing Russell39JLT Condor,, 0:4190+0:47
94 Edemann Thomas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:4194+0:54
95 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:55 0:5598+1:06
96 Pajek Luka211:02 1:02102+1:11
97 Drinovec Matej26,, 1:02106+1:15
98 Bommel Henning35Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:02110+1:19
99 Adamietz Johannes20Team Heizomat ,, 1:02109+1:19
100 Kurianov Stepan21,, 1:02101+1:11
101 Primozic Jaka19,, 1:02105+1:15
102 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil,, 1:02100+1:10
103 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:02103+1:11
104 Bjerg Mikkel19Team Giant - Castelli,, 1:02104+1:14
105 Repse Uros24Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:02107+1:16
106 Frame Alex24JLT Condor,, 1:0297+1:04
107 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:0299+1:09
108 Hori Takaaki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:02108+1:17
109 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team0:06 0:067+0:12
110 Peák Barnabás191:22 1:22119+1:33
111 Visconti Gianfranco35Meridiana Kamen Team,, 1:22129+1:44
112 Veber Matic21,, 1:22116+1:32
113 Hertling Arnaud,, 1:22120+1:33
114 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22118+1:33
115 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:22127+1:38
116 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22128+1:41
117 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama,, 1:22126+1:38
118 Kustadinchev Roman22,, 1:22124+1:35
119 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:22122+1:34
120 Shatovkin Sergey21,, 1:22117+1:33
121 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini,, 1:22115+1:31
122* Averin Maksym32Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:22121*+1:34
123 Kankovsky Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:22113+1:30
124 Hähnel Frederik22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:22123+1:35
125 Liss Lucas26Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:22111+1:26
126 Laib Simon22,, 1:22112+1:29
127 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor,, 1:22125+1:36
128 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:22114+1:30
129 Clauss Marc191:47 1:47131+2:03
130 Frahm Jasper22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:47132+2:03
131 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:47133+2:04
132 Porzner Manuel22Team Heizomat 1:55 1:55130+1:58
133 Rapp Jonas23Team Heizomat 0:06 0:0621+0:15
134 Svab Jernej221:55 1:55134+2:07
135 Weber Marcel291:59 1:59136+2:16
136 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom,, 1:59135+2:13
137 Käßmann Fabian192:26 2:26137+2:39
138 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team,, 2:26138+2:40
139 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg2:32 2:32139+2:43
140 Treubel Pascal21Team Heizomat 2:50 2:50140+3:01
141 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:52 2:52143+3:08
142 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom2:56 2:56142+3:08
143 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC,, 2:56141+3:05
144 Cotar Luka22,, 2:56144+3:09
145 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team3:41 3:41145+3:54
146 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini,, 3:41146+3:56
147 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:14 4:14147+4:28
148 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 4:14149+4:32
149 L\' Homme Léo,, 4:14148+4:30
150 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg4:31 4:31151+4:53
151 Kvasina Filip194:35 4:35150+4:49
152 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling4:47 4:47152+4:54
153 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 4:47153+4:54
154 Cibej Simon204:54 4:54156+5:13
155 Jenko Robert28,, 4:54154+5:03
156 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 4:54157+5:14
157 Finkst Tilen20ROG - Ljubljana4:58 4:58155+5:08
158 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg5:14 5:14159+5:27
159 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, 5:14162+5:29
160 Akhramenka Yauheni22,, 5:14161+5:28
161 Hamberger Maximilian19,, 5:14160+5:28
162 Karaliok Yauheni21,, 5:14158+5:26
163 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife,, 5:14163+5:30
164 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor5:49 5:49168+6:07
165 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli,, 5:49165+6:03
166 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 5:49166+6:05
167 Franz Toni21,, 5:49167+6:06
168 Miraliyev Sultanmurat27,, 5:49164+6:02
169 Zhumakan Alisher216:18 6:18169+6:28
170 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club7:25 7:25170+7:34
171 Gaineyev Robert23,, 7:25171+7:42
172 Jägeler Robert228:18 8:18172+8:27
173 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, 8:18173+8:27
174 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team,, 8:18176+8:33
175 Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama,, 8:18177+8:34
176 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama,, 8:18178+8:38
177 Logar Tadej24,, 8:18174+8:31
178 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife,, 8:18175+8:31
179 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor9:39 9:39179+9:46
180 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor,, 9:39180+9:47
181 Haupt Tarik209:43 9:43181+9:59
182 Schafbauer Josef10:22 10:22183+10:37
183 Tsishkou Raman23,, 10:22182+10:33
184 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama10:58 10:58185+11:18
185 Roskar Tim19,, 10:58184+11:15
186 Gindhart Florian2115:17 15:17186+15:31
DNF Szarka Gergely19 -3:43:22 -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNF Sauter Nathan-maxim23,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNF Brandlmeier Stefan,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNF Quaade Rasmus28Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNF Kramberger Luka20,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNS Therkildsen Marius21Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNS Sankovic Alex23,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
DNS Smid Jakob22,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
HD Gintaras Svetikas 22Staki - Technorama,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
HD Thumann Michael,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
HD Hajdu Barna30,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
HD Szentpeteri Andras21,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
HD Szollosi Ferenc19,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
NQ Tsishchanka Hardzei22,, -3:43:22+ -3:45:25
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
156▲55 Giger Fabian3013:45:25 3:45:251+0:00
22- Bibby Ian31JLT Condor0:04 0:042+0:04
36▲3 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil0:10 0:103+0:10
45▲1 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor0:11 0:114+0:11
57▲2 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb0:12 0:125+0:12
6101▲95 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:126+0:12
79▲2 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:127+0:12
810▲2 Pogacar Tadej19ROG - Ljubljana0:13 0:138+0:13
913▲4 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, 0:139+0:13
1014▲4 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1310+0:13
1117▲6 Ručigaj Ziga22ROG - Ljubljana0:14 0:1411+0:14
1220▲8 Auer Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1412+0:14
1321▲8 Warchoł Bartosz26Team Hurom,, 0:1413+0:14
1422▲8 Jerman Ziga19ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:1414+0:14
1523▲8 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1415+0:14
1624▲8 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, 0:1416+0:14
1729▲12 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:15 0:1517+0:15
1832▲14 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg,, 0:1518+0:15
1934▲15 Sayar Mustafa29Torku Sekerspor,, 0:1519+0:15
2036▲16 Penko Izidor21ROG - Ljubljana,, 0:1520+0:15
2138▲17 Rapp Jonas23Team Heizomat ,, 0:1521+0:15
2239▲17 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1522+0:15
2345▲22 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC0:16 0:1623+0:16
2446▲22 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 0:1624+0:16
2547▲22 Boubal Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 0:1625+0:16
2648▲22 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:1626+0:16
2749▲22 Freiberger Markus22Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:1627+0:16
2850▲22 Guldhammer Rasmus29Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1628+0:16
2951▲22 Bajc Andi29Amplatz - BMC,, 0:1629+0:16
3052▲22 Meier Alexander26,, 0:1630+0:16
3154▲23 Fanger Martin,, 0:1631+0:16
3258▲26 Trettwer Helmut34WSA-Greenlife0:17 0:1732+0:17
3361▲28 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:1733+0:17
3462▲28 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC,, 0:1734+0:17
3567▲32 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1735+0:17
3668▲32 Riis Thomas Nybo25Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1736+0:17
3769▲32 Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:1737+0:17
3872▲34 Müller Nathan23Team Heizomat ,, 0:1738+0:17
3973▲34 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team,, 0:1739+0:17
4074▲34 Dinkler Jonathan23,, 0:1740+0:17
4179▲38 Cherkasov Nicolay210:18 0:1841+0:18
4280▲38 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1842+0:18
4381▲38 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil,, 0:1843+0:18
4482▲38 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1844+0:18
4583▲38 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:1845+0:18
4684▲38 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:1846+0:18
4787▲40 Chenaux Florian,, 0:1847+0:18
4888▲40 Vinjebo Emil24Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:1848+0:18
4991▲42 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor,, 0:1849+0:18
5093▲43 Loef Georg23Team Heizomat ,, 0:1850+0:18
5196▲45 Rahbek Mads22Team Virtu Cycling0:19 0:1951+0:19
52100▲48 Borso Andrea23Adria Mobil,, 0:1952+0:19
53102▲49 Eg Niklas23Team Virtu Cycling,, 0:1953+0:19
54103▲49 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife,, 0:1954+0:19
55107▲52 Iafrati Mirko20GM Europa Ovini,, 0:1955+0:19
56111▲55 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC,, 0:1956+0:19
57114▲57 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini,, 0:1957+0:19
58117▲59 Markov Dmitrii200:20 0:2058+0:20
59121▲62 Lasinis Venantas21Staki - Technorama,, 0:2059+0:20
60123▲63 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil,, 0:2060+0:20
61126▲65 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:2061+0:20
62131▲69 Golcer Jure40Adria Mobil,, 0:2062+0:20
63136▲73 Kvasina Matija36Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:21 0:2163+0:21
64137▲73 Nowak Florian23,, 0:2164+0:21
65138▲73 Reinhardt Theo27Rad-Net Rose Team,, 0:2165+0:21
66141▲75 Camrda Pavel21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,, 0:2166+0:21
67142▲75 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, 0:2167+0:21
68145▲77 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom,, 0:2168+0:21
69147▲78 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor,, 0:2169+0:21
70152▲82 Buchácek Tomás40Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:22 0:2270+0:22
71161▲90 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2271+0:22
72163▲91 Pavlic Marko25,, 0:2272+0:22
73164▲91 Rikunov Petr21,, 0:2273+0:22
74165▲91 Kobernyak Evgeny23,, 0:2274+0:22
75166▲91 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:2275+0:22
76170▲94 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team0:23 0:2376+0:23
77172▲95 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 0:2377+0:23
78174▲96 Franczak Wojciech25Team Hurom,, 0:2378+0:23
79177▲98 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team0:24 0:2479+0:24
80180▲100 Muller Robert31,, 0:2480+0:24
81195▲114 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team0:27 0:2781+0:27
8257▼25 Laton Eryk24Team Hurom0:34 0:3482+0:34
8378▼5 GroŠelj Matic22ROG - Ljubljana0:36 0:3683+0:36
8486▲2 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife,, 0:3684+0:36
85128▲43 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:38 0:3885+0:38
86148▲62 Stark Immanuel230:39 0:3986+0:39
87149▲62 Grick Matthias270:40 0:4087+0:40
88158▲70 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team,, 0:4088+0:40
89191▲102 Ishibashi Manabu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:44 0:4489+0:44
908▼82 Downing Russell39JLT Condor0:47 0:4790+0:47
9190▼1 Obal Primoz270:53 0:5391+0:53
9294▲2 Ahiyevich Aleh24Minsk Cycling Club,, 0:5392+0:53
9395▲2 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team0:54 0:5493+0:54
94113▲19 Edemann Thomas23Team Giant - Castelli,, 0:5494+0:54
95119▲24 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team0:55 0:5595+0:55
96140▲44 Panassenko Nikita26Astana City0:56 0:5696+0:56
971▼96 Frame Alex24JLT Condor1:04 1:0497+1:04
9871▼27 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:06 1:0698+1:06
9943▼56 Cerny Josef25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:09 1:0999+1:09
10025▼75 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil1:10 1:10100+1:10
10130▼71 Kurianov Stepan211:11 1:11101+1:11
10237▼65 Pajek Luka21,, 1:11102+1:11
10342▼61 Buts Vitaliy31Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:11103+1:11
10477▼27 Bjerg Mikkel19Team Giant - Castelli1:14 1:14104+1:14
105104▼1 Primozic Jaka191:15 1:15105+1:15
106108▲2 Drinovec Matej26,, 1:15106+1:15
107120▲13 Repse Uros24Meridiana Kamen Team1:16 1:16107+1:16
108135▲27 Hori Takaaki25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:17 1:17108+1:17
109169▲60 Adamietz Johannes20Team Heizomat 1:19 1:19109+1:19
110171▲61 Bommel Henning35Rad-Net Rose Team,, 1:19110+1:19
1114▼107 Liss Lucas26Rad-Net Rose Team1:26 1:26111+1:26
11212▼100 Laib Simon221:29 1:29112+1:29
11319▼94 Kankovsky Alois34Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:30 1:30113+1:30
11427▼87 Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg,, 1:30114+1:30
11531▼84 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini1:31 1:31115+1:31
11655▼61 Veber Matic211:32 1:32116+1:32
11759▼58 Shatovkin Sergey211:33 1:33117+1:33
11860▼58 Rumac Josip23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 1:33118+1:33
11965▼54 Peák Barnabás19,, 1:33119+1:33
12066▼54 Hertling Arnaud,, 1:33120+1:33
121*75*- Averin Maksym32Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:34 1:34121*+1:34
12292▼30 Polivoda Oleksandr31Kolss Cycling Team,, 1:34122+1:34
12399▼24 Hähnel Frederik22LKT Team Brandenburg1:35 1:35123+1:35
124105▼19 Kustadinchev Roman22,, 1:35124+1:35
125127▲2 Atalay Muhammed29Torku Sekerspor1:36 1:36125+1:36
126150▲24 Kaupas Gediminas29Staki - Technorama1:38 1:38126+1:38
127159▲32 Stöhr Jan27CK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 1:38127+1:38
128186▲58 Gahramanli Kanan20Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:41 1:41128+1:41
129196▲67 Visconti Gianfranco35Meridiana Kamen Team1:44 1:44129+1:44
1303▼127 Porzner Manuel22Team Heizomat 1:58 1:58130+1:58
131156▲25 Clauss Marc192:03 2:03131+2:03
132162▲30 Frahm Jasper22Rad-Net Rose Team,, 2:03132+2:03
133175▲42 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:04 2:04133+2:04
13489▼45 Svab Jernej222:07 2:07134+2:07
135122▼13 Migdał Wojciech27Team Hurom2:13 2:13135+2:13
136173▲37 Weber Marcel292:16 2:16136+2:16
137109▼28 Käßmann Fabian192:39 2:39137+2:39
138129▼9 Vasylyuk Andriy30Kolss Cycling Team2:40 2:40138+2:40
13964▼75 Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg2:43 2:43139+2:43
14063▼77 Treubel Pascal21Team Heizomat 3:01 3:01140+3:01
14141▼100 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC3:05 3:05141+3:05
14276▼66 Tomasiak Konrad26Team Hurom3:08 3:08142+3:08
143154▲11 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 3:08143+3:08
144115▼29 Cotar Luka223:09 3:09144+3:09
14598▼47 Malynivskyi Vasyl25Kolss Cycling Team3:54 3:54145+3:54
146134▼12 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini3:56 3:56146+3:56
147130▼17 Hebik Martin35CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:28 4:28147+4:28
148157▲9 L\' Homme Léo4:30 4:30148+4:30
149178▲29 Gruber Pavel22CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:32 4:32149+4:32
150116▼34 Kvasina Filip194:49 4:49150+4:49
151198▲47 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg4:53 4:53151+4:53
15211▼141 Carbel Michael23Team Virtu Cycling4:54 4:54152+4:54
15316▼137 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling,, 4:54153+4:54
15428▼126 Jenko Robert285:03 5:03154+5:03
15553▼102 Finkst Tilen20ROG - Ljubljana5:08 5:08155+5:08
156187▲31 Cibej Simon205:13 5:13156+5:13
157193▲36 Stöhr Pavel27CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:14 5:14157+5:14
15885▼73 Karaliok Yauheni215:26 5:26158+5:26
15997▼62 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg5:27 5:27159+5:27
160118▼42 Hamberger Maximilian195:28 5:28160+5:28
161133▼28 Akhramenka Yauheni22,, 5:28161+5:28
162143▼19 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb5:29 5:29162+5:29
163160▼3 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife5:30 5:30163+5:30
164106▼58 Miraliyev Sultanmurat276:02 6:02164+6:02
165132▼33 Vorre Louring Aske25Team Giant - Castelli6:03 6:03165+6:03
166182▲16 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6:05 6:05166+6:05
167176▲9 Franz Toni216:06 6:06167+6:06
168179▲11 Lampier Steven34JLT Condor6:07 6:07168+6:07
16944▼125 Zhumakan Alisher216:28 6:28169+6:28
17035▼135 Shemetau Mikhail23Minsk Cycling Club7:34 7:34170+7:34
171167▼4 Gaineyev Robert237:42 7:42171+7:42
17233▼139 Jägeler Robert228:27 8:27172+8:27
17340▼133 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, 8:27173+8:27
174110▼64 Logar Tadej248:31 8:31174+8:31
175112▼63 Kopfauf Markus21WSA-Greenlife,, 8:31175+8:31
176146▼30 Thiele Kersten25Rad-Net Rose Team8:33 8:33176+8:33
177153▼24 Punkrys Kasparas20Staki - Technorama8:34 8:34177+8:34
178194▲16 Siskevicius Paulius24Staki - Technorama8:38 8:38178+8:38
17915▼164 Moses Thomas26JLT Condor9:46 9:46179+9:46
18026▼154 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor9:47 9:47180+9:47
181151▼30 Haupt Tarik209:59 9:59181+9:59
18270▼112 Tsishkou Raman2310:33 10:33182+10:33
183144▼39 Schafbauer Josef10:37 10:37183+10:37
184168▼16 Roskar Tim1911:15 11:15184+11:15
185189▲4 Raciunas Mykolas23Staki - Technorama11:18 11:18185+11:18
186124▼62 Gindhart Florian2115:31 15:31186+15:31
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Development Team Sunweb 11:16:54 11:16:54+ -3:45:25
23▲1 ROG - Ljubljana0:02 0:02+ -3:45:25
312▲9 Switzerland,, 0:02+ -3:45:25
44- Team Heizomat ,, 0:02+ -3:45:25
55- Team Virtu Cycling0:03 0:03+ -3:45:25
66- Adria Mobil0:04 0:04+ -3:45:25
77- Amplatz - BMC0:05 0:05+ -3:45:25
88- Torku Sekerspor,, 0:05+ -3:45:25
99- Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:06 0:06+ -3:45:25
1013▲3 Tirol Cycling Team0:07 0:07+ -3:45:25
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:08 0:08+ -3:45:25
1214▲2 Team Hurom0:09 0:09+ -3:45:25
1316▲3 Hermann Radteam0:10 0:10+ -3:45:25
1418▲4 GM Europa Ovini0:11 0:11+ -3:45:25
1523▲8 Gazprom-Rusvelo U230:13 0:13+ -3:45:25
1626▲10 Meridiana Kamen Team0:15 0:15+ -3:45:25
1730▲13 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:20 0:20+ -3:45:25
1825▲7 WSA-Greenlife0:33 0:33+ -3:45:25
1915▼4 Germany1:05 1:05+ -3:45:25
201▼19 JLT Condor1:20 1:20+ -3:45:25
2117▼4 Team Giant - Castelli1:42 1:42+ -3:45:25
2224▲2 Kolss Cycling Team2:02 2:02+ -3:45:25
2322▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:36 2:36+ -3:45:25
2410▼14 LKT Team Brandenburg2:38 2:38+ -3:45:25
2521▼4 Kazakhstan2:39 2:39+ -3:45:25
2620▼6 P&s Thuringen2:50 2:50+ -3:45:25
2729▲2 CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:16 3:16+ -3:45:25
2828- Kk Kranj3:58 3:58+ -3:45:25
2927▼2 Meblojogi Kult Solkan5:39 5:39+ -3:45:25
3032▲2 Staki - Technorama9:53 9:53+ -3:45:25
3119▼12 Belarus11:02 11:02+ -3:45:25
3231▼1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona17:41 17:41+ -3:45:25

Race information

Date: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Labin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
191st
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22417 sec.