Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»14th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2017  Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Giger Fabian 29753:43:223:43:22
26+0:12 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team320:050:05
32+0:04 Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor11,,0:05
426+0:16 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:060:06
567+0:21 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:06
635+0:17 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
729+0:16 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:06
814+0:14 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:06
943+0:18 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:06
1060+0:20 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:06
114+0:11 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
1228+0:16 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
1322+0:15 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
1465+0:21 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:06
1525+0:16 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:06
1616+0:14 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
1770+0:22 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
1845+0:18 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:06
1952+0:19 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:06
205+0:12 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
2134+0:17 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,0:06
2244+0:18 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
2362+0:20 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:06
2418+0:15 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:06
2512+0:14 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
2633+0:17 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
2757+0:19 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:06
2848+0:18 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:06
2931+0:16 Fanger Martin ,,0:06
3020+0:15 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,0:06
318+0:13 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:06
3210+0:13 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
3349+0:18 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
3456+0:19 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:06
3553+0:19 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
3623+0:16 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:06
3779+0:24 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
3841+0:18 Cherkasov Nikolay 20,,0:06
3946+0:18 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
4024+0:16 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:06
4176+0:23 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
4281+0:27 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
4364+0:21 Nowak Florian 22,,0:06
4447+0:18 Chenaux Florian ,,0:06
4513+0:14 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:06
4672+0:22 Pavlič Marko 24,,0:06
4775+0:22 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
4838+0:17 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:06
4969+0:21 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
5063+0:21 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
5132+0:17 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:06
5211+0:14 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana,,0:06
5368+0:21 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:06
5439+0:17 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:06
5551+0:19 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
5673+0:22 Rikunov Petr 20,,0:06
5777+0:23 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:06
5858+0:20 Markov Dmitrii 19,,0:06
5915+0:14 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
6042+0:18 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
6150+0:18 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:06
6266+0:21 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
6354+0:19 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:06
6478+0:23 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:06
6537+0:17 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:06
6655+0:19 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,0:06
6774+0:22 Kobernyak Evgeny 22,,0:06
6819+0:15 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:06
6940+0:17 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,0:06
7027+0:16 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
7180+0:24 Müller Robert 30,,0:06
7217+0:15 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
733+0:10 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:06
7461+0:20 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:06
7530+0:16 Meier Alexander 25,,0:06
7659+0:20 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,0:06
7736+0:17 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:06
789+0:13 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 35Amplatz - BMC,,0:06
7971+0:22 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:06
8083+0:36 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana0:240:24
8185+0:38 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:24
8288+0:40 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:24
8389+0:44 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:24
8487+0:40 Grick Matthias 26,,0:24
8586+0:39 Stark Immanuel 22,,0:24
8682+0:34 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom,,0:24
8784+0:36 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:24
8895+0:55 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:410:41
8996+0:56 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 24Astana City,,0:41
9092+0:53 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:41
9193+0:54 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:41
9291+0:53 Obal Primoz 26,,0:41
9390+0:47 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor,,0:41
9494+0:54 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:41
9598+1:06 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:550:55
96102+1:11 Pajek Luka 201:021:02
97106+1:15 Drinovec Matej 25,,1:02
98110+1:19 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:02
99109+1:19 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,1:02
100101+1:11 Kurianov Stepan 20,,1:02
101105+1:15 Primožič Jaka 18,,1:02
102100+1:10 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:02
103103+1:11 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,1:02
104104+1:14 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli,,1:02
105107+1:16 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:02
10697+1:04 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,1:02
10799+1:09 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:02
108108+1:17 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,1:02
1097+0:12 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team0:060:06
110119+1:33 Peák Barnabás 181:221:22
111129+1:44 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,1:22
112116+1:32 Veber Matic 20,,1:22
113120+1:33 Hertling Arnaud ,,1:22
114118+1:33 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:22
115127+1:38 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:22
116128+1:41 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:22
117126+1:38 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama 28Staki - Technorama,,1:22
118124+1:35 Kustadinchev Roman 21,,1:22
119122+1:34 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,1:22
120117+1:33 Shatovkin Sergey 20,,1:22
121115+1:31 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,1:22
 122 121+1:34 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:22
123113+1:30 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:22
124123+1:35 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:22
125111+1:26 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:22
126112+1:29 Laib Simon 21,,1:22
127125+1:36 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,1:22
128114+1:30 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:22
129131+2:03 Clauss Marc 181:471:47
130132+2:03 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:47
131133+2:04 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:47
132130+1:58 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 1:551:55
13321+0:15 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat 0:060:06
134134+2:07 Svab Jernej 211:551:55
135136+2:16 Weber Marcel 281:591:59
136135+2:13 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,1:59
137137+2:39 Käßmann Fabian 182:262:26
138138+2:40 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,2:26
139139+2:43 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:322:32
140140+3:01 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 2:502:50
141143+3:08 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:522:52
142142+3:08 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2:562:56
143141+3:05 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,2:56
144144+3:09 Cotar Luka 20,,2:56
145145+3:54 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team3:413:41
146146+3:56 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,3:41
147147+4:28 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:144:14
148149+4:32 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:14
149148+4:30 L'Homme Léo 21,,4:14
150151+4:53 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg4:314:31
151150+4:49 Kvasina Filip 184:354:35
152152+4:54 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling4:474:47
153153+4:54 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,4:47
154156+5:13 Cibej Simon 194:544:54
155154+5:03 Jenko Robert 26,,4:54
156157+5:14 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:54
157155+5:08 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana4:584:58
158159+5:27 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:145:14
159162+5:29 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,5:14
160161+5:28 Akhramenka Yauheni 21,,5:14
161160+5:28 Hamberger Maximilian 18,,5:14
162158+5:26 Karaliok Yauheni 20,,5:14
163163+5:30 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,5:14
164168+6:07 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor5:495:49
165165+6:03 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli,,5:49
166166+6:05 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,5:49
167167+6:06 Franz Toni 20,,5:49
168164+6:02 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 26,,5:49
169169+6:28 Zhumakan Alisher 206:186:18
170170+7:34 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club7:257:25
171171+7:42 Gaineyev Robert 22,,7:25
172172+8:27 Jägeler Robert 208:188:18
173173+8:27 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,8:18
174176+8:33 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,8:18
175177+8:34 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama,,8:18
176178+8:38 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 23Staki - Technorama,,8:18
177174+8:31 Logar Tadej 23,,8:18
178175+8:31 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,8:18
179179+9:46 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor9:399:39
180180+9:47 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor,,9:39
181181+9:59 Haupt Tarik 189:439:43
182183+10:37 Schafbauer Josef 10:2210:22
183182+10:33 Tsishkou Raman 22,,10:22
184185+11:18 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama10:5810:58
185184+11:15 Roskar Tim 18,,10:58
186186+15:31 Gindhart Florian 2015:1715:17
OTL+ -3:45:25 Szollosi Ferenc 18 -3:43:22 -3:43:22
OTL+ -3:45:25 Gintaras Svetikas Staki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,, -3:43:22
OTL+ -3:45:25 Thumann Michael ,, -3:43:22
OTL+ -3:45:25 Hajdu Barna 28,, -3:43:22
OTL+ -3:45:25 Szentpeteri Andras 20,, -3:43:22
DNF+ -3:45:25 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli 27Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22
DNF+ -3:45:25 Kramberger Luka 19,, -3:43:22
DNF+ -3:45:25 Szarka Gergely 18,, -3:43:22
DNF+ -3:45:25 Sauter Nathan-maxim 22,, -3:43:22
DNF+ -3:45:25 Brandlmeier Stefan 24,, -3:43:22
DNS+ -3:45:25 Therkildsen MariusTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli,, -3:43:22
DNS+ -3:45:25 Sankovic Alex 22,, -3:43:22
DNS+ -3:45:25 Smid Jakob 21,, -3:43:22
DSQ+ -3:45:25 Tsishchanka Hardzei 21,, -3:43:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
156▲55 Giger Fabian 2913:45:253:45:25
22- Bibby IanJLT Condor 30JLT Condor0:040:04
36▲3 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil0:100:10
45▲1 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 26Torku Sekerspor0:110:11
57▲2 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:120:12
6101▲95 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
79▲2 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:12
810▲2 Pogačar TadejROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana0:130:13
913▲4 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 35Amplatz - BMC,,0:13
1014▲4 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,0:13
1117▲6 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana 21ROG - Ljubljana0:140:14
1220▲8 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
1321▲8 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,0:14
1422▲8 Jerman ŽigaROG - Ljubljana 18ROG - Ljubljana,,0:14
1523▲8 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:14
1624▲8 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:14
1729▲12 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 22Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:150:15
1832▲14 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:15
1934▲15 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,0:15
2036▲16 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana,,0:15
2138▲17 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:15
2239▲17 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
2345▲22 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC0:160:16
2446▲22 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:16
2547▲22 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:16
2648▲22 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:16
2749▲22 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:16
2850▲22 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:16
2951▲22 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:16
3052▲22 Meier Alexander 25,,0:16
3154▲23 Fanger Martin ,,0:16
3258▲26 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife0:170:17
3361▲28 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:17
3462▲28 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,0:17
3567▲32 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,0:17
3668▲32 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:17
3769▲32 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:17
3872▲34 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:17
3973▲34 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:17
4074▲34 Dinkler Jonathan 21,,0:17
4179▲38 Cherkasov Nikolay 200:180:18
4280▲38 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
4381▲38 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:18
4482▲38 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
4583▲38 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:18
4684▲38 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:18
4787▲40 Chenaux Florian ,,0:18
4888▲40 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli 22Team Giant - Castelli,,0:18
4991▲42 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,0:18
5093▲43 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,0:18
5196▲45 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling0:190:19
52100▲48 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:19
53102▲49 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:19
54103▲49 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:19
55107▲52 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,0:19
56111▲55 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:19
57114▲57 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:19
58117▲59 Markov Dmitrii 190:200:20
59121▲62 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 20Staki - Technorama,,0:20
60123▲63 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 38Adria Mobil,,0:20
61126▲65 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:20
62131▲69 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:20
63136▲73 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:210:21
64137▲73 Nowak Florian 22,,0:21
65138▲73 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 26Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:21
66141▲75 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team 20Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:21
67142▲75 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:21
68145▲77 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,0:21
69147▲78 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 30Torku Sekerspor,,0:21
70152▲82 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 39Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:220:22
71161▲90 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:22
72163▲91 Pavlič Marko 24,,0:22
73164▲91 Rikunov Petr 20,,0:22
74165▲91 Kobernyak Evgeny 22,,0:22
75166▲91 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:22
76170▲94 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team0:230:23
77172▲95 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,,0:23
78174▲96 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:23
79177▲98 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team0:240:24
80180▲100 Müller Robert 30,,0:24
81195▲114 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 32Meridiana Kamen Team0:270:27
8257▼25 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 23Team Hurom0:340:34
8378▼5 Grošelj MaticROG - Ljubljana 20ROG - Ljubljana0:360:36
8486▲2 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:36
85128▲43 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project0:380:38
86148▲62 Stark Immanuel 220:390:39
87149▲62 Grick Matthias 260:400:40
88158▲70 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,0:40
89191▲102 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team0:440:44
908▼82 Downing RussellJLT Condor 38JLT Condor0:470:47
9190▼1 Obal Primoz 260:530:53
9294▲2 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:53
9395▲2 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team0:540:54
94113▲19 Edemann Jensen ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli 21Team Giant - Castelli,,0:54
95119▲24 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 26Kolss Cycling Team0:550:55
96140▲44 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 24Astana City0:560:56
971▼96 Frame AlexJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1:041:04
9871▼27 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:061:06
9943▼56 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:091:09
10025▼75 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:101:10
10130▼71 Kurianov Stepan 201:111:11
10237▼65 Pajek Luka 20,,1:11
10342▼61 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,1:11
10477▼27 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli1:141:14
105104▼1 Primožič Jaka 181:151:15
106108▲2 Drinovec Matej 25,,1:15
107120▲13 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team1:161:16
108135▲27 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:171:17
109169▲60 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat 1:191:19
110171▲61 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:19
1114▼107 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team 25Rad-Net Rose Team1:261:26
11212▼100 Laib Simon 211:291:29
11319▼94 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:301:30
11427▼87 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:30
11531▼84 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini1:311:31
11655▼61 Veber Matic 201:321:32
11759▼58 Shatovkin Sergey 201:331:33
11860▼58 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,1:33
11965▼54 Peák Barnabás 18,,1:33
12066▼54 Hertling Arnaud ,,1:33
12175▼46 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:341:34
12292▼30 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,1:34
12399▼24 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg1:351:35
124105▼19 Kustadinchev Roman 21,,1:35
125127▲2 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor1:361:36
126150▲24 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama 28Staki - Technorama1:381:38
127159▲32 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,1:38
128186▲58 Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:411:41
129196▲67 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team1:441:44
1303▼127 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat 1:581:58
131156▲25 Clauss Marc 182:032:03
132162▲30 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:03
133175▲42 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:042:04
13489▼45 Svab Jernej 212:072:07
135122▼13 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom2:132:13
136173▲37 Weber Marcel 282:162:16
137109▼28 Käßmann Fabian 182:392:39
138129▼9 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team2:402:40
13964▼75 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg2:432:43
14063▼77 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat 3:013:01
14141▼100 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC3:053:05
14276▼66 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom3:083:08
143154▲11 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,3:08
144115▼29 Cotar Luka 203:093:09
14598▼47 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team 24Kolss Cycling Team3:543:54
146134▼12 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini3:563:56
147130▼17 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 34CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:284:28
148157▲9 L'Homme Léo 214:304:30
149178▲29 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro4:324:32
150116▼34 Kvasina Filip 184:494:49
151198▲47 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg4:534:53
15211▼141 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling4:544:54
15316▼137 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,4:54
15428▼126 Jenko Robert 265:035:03
15553▼102 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana 19ROG - Ljubljana5:085:08
156187▲31 Cibej Simon 195:135:13
157193▲36 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 25CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:145:14
15885▼73 Karaliok Yauheni 205:265:26
15997▼62 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg5:275:27
160118▼42 Hamberger Maximilian 185:285:28
161133▼28 Akhramenka Yauheni 21,,5:28
162143▼19 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb5:295:29
163160▼3 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife5:305:30
164106▼58 Miraliyev Sultanmurat 266:026:02
165132▼33 Vorre Aske LouringTeam Giant - Castelli 23Team Giant - Castelli6:036:03
166182▲16 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team6:056:05
167176▲9 Franz Toni 206:066:06
168179▲11 Lampier StevenJLT Condor 33JLT Condor6:076:07
16944▼125 Zhumakan Alisher 206:286:28
17035▼135 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club7:347:34
171167▼4 Gaineyev Robert 227:427:42
17233▼139 Jägeler Robert 208:278:27
17340▼133 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,8:27
174110▼64 Logar Tadej 238:318:31
175112▼63 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,8:31
176146▼30 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team8:338:33
177153▼24 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama8:348:34
178194▲16 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 23Staki - Technorama8:388:38
17915▼164 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 24JLT Condor9:469:46
18026▼154 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 24JLT Condor9:479:47
181151▼30 Haupt Tarik 189:599:59
18270▼112 Tsishkou Raman 2210:3310:33
183144▼39 Schafbauer Josef 10:3710:37
184168▼16 Roskar Tim 1811:1511:15
185189▲4 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama11:1811:18
186124▼62 Gindhart Florian 2015:3115:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3
2 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 34Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2
3 Kustadinchev Roman 211
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
12▲1 Development Team Sunweb  11:16:54 11:16:54
23▲1 ROG - Ljubljana 0:020:02
312▲9 Switzerland ,,0:02
44- Team Heizomat  ,,0:02
55- Team Virtu Cycling 0:030:03
66- Adria Mobil 0:040:04
77- Amplatz - BMC 0:050:05
88- Torku Sekerspor ,,0:05
99- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:060:06
1013▲3 Tirol Cycling Team 0:070:07
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:080:08
1214▲2 Team Hurom 0:090:09
1316▲3 Hermann Radteam 0:100:10
1418▲4 GM Europa Ovini 0:110:11
1523▲8 Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 0:130:13
1626▲10 Meridiana Kamen Team 0:150:15
1730▲13 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team 0:200:20
1825▲7 WSA-Greenlife 0:330:33
1915▼4 Germany 1:051:05
201▼19 JLT Condor 1:201:20
2117▼4 Team Giant - Castelli 1:421:42
2224▲2 Kolss Cycling Team 2:022:02
2322▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2:362:36
2410▼14 LKT Team Brandenburg 2:382:38
2521▼4 Kazakhstan 2:392:39
2620▼6 P&s Thuringen 2:502:50
2729▲2 CK Pribram Fany Gastro 3:163:16
2828- Kk Kranj 3:583:58
2927▼2 Meblojogi Kult Solkan 5:395:39
3032▲2 Staki - Technorama 9:539:53
3119▼12 Belarus 11:0211:02
3231▼1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 17:4117:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Labin
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
190th
31 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10592 sec.