The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 111 | +10:23 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 3:39:50 | ||
2 | 57 | +3:36 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 77 | +6:41 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 69 | +5:03 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 46 | +2:14 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 105 | +10:05 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 3 | +0:10 | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 76 | +6:39 | - | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 112 | +10:31 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 2 | +0:04 | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 45 | +2:11 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:32 | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 118 | +11:59 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:37 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 114 | +10:42 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 104 | +9:57 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 47 | +2:17 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 28 | +1:24 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 124 | +13:19 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 4 | +0:17 | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:27 | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 60 | +3:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 89 | +8:07 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 22 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 71 | +5:54 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 12 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 65 | +4:18 | - | TT | KNAPP Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 66 | +4:29 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 125 | +13:48 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 83 | +7:15 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 25 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 21 | +0:55 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 26 | +1:15 | - | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 108 | +10:15 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 55 | +3:22 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 119 | +12:10 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 18 | +0:49 | - | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 30 | +1:28 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 52 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 48 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 31 | +1:32 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 25 | +1:01 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 135 | +17:59 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 58 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 22 | +0:56 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 7 | +0:26 | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 117 | +11:50 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 79 | +6:43 | - | GC | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 44 | +2:08 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 23 | +0:58 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 24 | +0:59 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 103 | +9:51 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 41 | +1:55 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
53 | 138 | +18:30 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 107 | +10:13 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 115 | +11:22 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
56 | 16 | +0:41 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 33 | +1:34 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 56 | +3:28 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 20 | +0:53 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 99 | +9:06 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 82 | +7:07 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 67 | +4:37 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 35 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 14 | +0:34 | - | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 50 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 130 | +16:22 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 64 | +4:09 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 129 | +14:41 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
69 | 140 | +20:40 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 62 | +3:52 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 121 | +12:30 | - | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 29 | +1:27 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 109 | +10:17 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 34 | +1:37 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 39 | +1:48 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 85 | +7:43 | - | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 94 | +8:40 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 53 | +2:58 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 37 | +1:47 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 61 | +3:46 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 122 | +12:56 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 32 | +1:33 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 27 | +1:17 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 51 | +2:54 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 63 | +3:55 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 132 | +17:49 | - | TT | 18 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
87 | 72 | +6:16 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 1:10 | ||||||
88 | 42 | +2:01 | - | Sprint | 24 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 36 | +1:44 | - | TT | 25 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
90 | 113 | +10:39 | - | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
91 | 54 | +3:06 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 110 | +10:21 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 75 | +6:29 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 17 | +0:46 | - | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 101 | +9:25 | - | GC | 23 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
96 | 43 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
97 | 137 | +18:18 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 80 | +6:55 | - | Climber | 27 | 1:10 1:10 | ||||||
99 | 134 | +17:58 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 1:10 | ||||
100 | 49 | +2:22 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
101 | 96 | +8:45 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 78 | +6:42 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
103 | 40 | +1:50 | - | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 116 | +11:36 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 10 | +0:28 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 98 | +8:52 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 11 | +0:28 | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 86 | +7:44 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
109 | 38 | +1:48 | - | GC | 40 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
110 | 88 | +8:03 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 19 | +0:50 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 87 | +8:03 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 120 | +12:22 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 126 | +14:27 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 6 | +0:24 | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 9 | +0:27 | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 92 | +8:24 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 90 | +8:11 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 106 | +10:11 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 100 | +9:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 3:50 3:50 | ||||||
121 | 123 | +13:11 | - | Sprint | 21 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
122 | 73 | +6:22 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 139 | +18:57 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 74 | +6:25 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
125 | 5 | +0:17 | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
126 | 131 | +17:16 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
127 | 93 | +8:26 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 4:04 | ||||
128 | 95 | +8:41 | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 4:04 | ||||
129 | 97 | +8:46 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 4:04 | ||||
130 | 127 | +14:30 | - | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | ,, 4:04 | ||||
131 | 102 | +9:41 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 4:04 | ||||||
132 | 133 | +17:52 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 4:04 | ||||||
133 | 128 | +14:38 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 4:04 | ||||||
134 | 81 | +6:59 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 4:04 | ||||
135 | 136 | +18:02 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 4:04 | ||||||
136 | 68 | +4:58 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | ,, 4:04 | ||||
137 | 141 | +35:49 | - | Sprint | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 4:04 | ||||
138 | 84 | +7:39 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 4:04 | ||||
139 | 91 | +8:24 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | ,, 4:04 | ||||
140 | 70 | +5:04 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej My Bike - Stevens | 36 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 4:04 | ||||
141 | 142 | +41:48 | - | TT | 20 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
142 | 59 | +3:37 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 28 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 34 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | ||||||
DNF | - | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | HAGEN Krister Team Coop | 29 | Team Coop | 40 | 25 | 11:07:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | 18 | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | POGAČAR Tadej Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 25 | 14 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | 11 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | HIRSCHI Marc Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 15 | 8 | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 33 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | 6 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 4 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Climber | BENNETT Sean Hagens Berman Axeon | 21 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 3 | 3 | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 28 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | - | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | - | TT | BARTA Will Hagens Berman Axeon | 22 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | DOMAGALSKI Karol One Pro Cycling | 28 | One Pro Cycling | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | - | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | Climber | VALTER Attila Pannon Cycling Team | 19 | Pannon Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | STEWART Thomas JLT Condor | 28 | JLT Condor | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | ||||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KOCH Christian LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | - | Classic | PENKO Izidor Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | - | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 19 | 1:01 1:01 | .. | ||||||
26 | 30 | ▲4 | - | GC | DINA Márton Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | - | TT | MCCORMICK Hayden One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||||
30 | 34 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | - | Classic | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | 20 | AGO-Aqua Service | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | - | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||||
33 | 37 | ▲4 | - | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | .. | ||||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SLATER Alistair JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
36 | 15 | ▼21 | - | TT | 25 | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | GC | 40 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | ,, 1:48 | .. | ||||
40 | 43 | ▲3 | - | GC | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 1:50 1:50 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1:55 1:55 | .. | ||||||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||||
43 | 46 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | - | GC | 19 | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | - | Classic | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||
46 | 50 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 2:14 2:14 | .. | ||||
47 | 51 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 20 | Team Coop | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
48 | 52 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | BOUBAL Martin CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 33 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:21 2:21 | .. | ||||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | - | Classic | SIMON Peter Pannon Cycling Team | 26 | Pannon Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||||||
51 | 56 | ▲5 | - | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||
52 | 58 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | GRUBER Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Hagens Berman Axeon | 20 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 2:58 2:58 | .. | ||||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | - | Climber | 18 | 3:06 3:06 | .. | ||||||
55 | 61 | ▲6 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
56 | 62 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:28 3:28 | .. | ||||||
57 | 67 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:36 3:36 | .. | ||||
58 | 64 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KONWA Piotr Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:37 3:37 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 3:37 | .. | ||||||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||||||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | - | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 33 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 3:46 3:46 | .. | ||||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
64 | 71 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | - | TT | KNAPP Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||||
66 | 76 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | 19 | AGO-Aqua Service | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||||
67 | 78 | ▲11 | - | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:37 4:37 | .. | ||||
68 | 22 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 4:58 4:58 | .. | ||||
69 | 84 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 5:03 5:03 | .. | ||||
70 | 27 | ▼43 | - | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej My Bike - Stevens | 36 | My Bike - Stevens | 5:04 5:04 | .. | ||||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:54 5:54 | .. | ||||||
72 | 83 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 6:16 6:16 | .. | ||||||
73 | 91 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | BOKELOH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 6:22 6:22 | .. | ||||
74 | 53 | ▼21 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||||
75 | 92 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 20 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | - | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | 21 | AGO-Aqua Service | 6:39 6:39 | .. | ||||
77 | 96 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 6:41 6:41 | .. | ||||
78 | 93 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 20 | 6:42 6:42 | .. | ||||||
79 | 95 | ▲16 | - | GC | 24 | 6:43 6:43 | .. | ||||||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | - | GC | 27 | 6:55 6:55 | .. | ||||||
81 | 57 | ▼24 | - | TT | RUČIGAJ Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 22 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||||
82 | 98 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:07 7:07 | .. | ||||||
83 | 99 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 25 | My Bike - Stevens | 7:15 7:15 | .. | ||||
84 | 63 | ▼21 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:39 7:39 | .. | ||||
85 | 100 | ▲15 | - | GC | APPELT Leo LKT Team Brandenburg | 20 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | - | Classic | MALIK Robert CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 24 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 7:44 7:44 | .. | ||||
87 | 101 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 8:03 8:03 | .. | ||||
88 | 102 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | ,, 8:03 | .. | ||||
89 | 103 | ▲14 | - | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 22 | WSA Pushbikers | 8:07 8:07 | .. | ||||
90 | 104 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
91 | 73 | ▼18 | - | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Pannon Cycling Team | 21 | Pannon Cycling Team | 8:24 8:24 | .. | ||||
92 | 106 | ▲14 | - | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:24 | .. | ||||
93 | 74 | ▼19 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
94 | 107 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8:40 8:40 | .. | ||||
95 | 79 | ▼16 | - | GC | FREHEN Jeremy AGO-Aqua Service | 18 | AGO-Aqua Service | 8:41 8:41 | .. | ||||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | - | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 8:45 8:45 | .. | ||||
97 | 81 | ▼16 | - | TT | GARRISON Ian Hagens Berman Axeon | 19 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | - | GC | 18 | 8:52 8:52 | .. | ||||||
99 | 110 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 9:06 9:06 | .. | ||||
100 | 85 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 26 | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 23 | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||||
102 | 86 | ▼16 | - | Climber | 25 | 9:41 9:41 | .. | ||||||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | - | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9:51 9:51 | .. | ||||
104 | 112 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:57 9:57 | .. | ||||||
105 | 113 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 10:05 10:05 | .. | ||||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 10:11 10:11 | .. | ||||
107 | 115 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | WILLIAMS Peter One Pro Cycling | 31 | One Pro Cycling | 10:13 10:13 | .. | ||||
108 | 116 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | DINA Daniel Pannon Cycling Team | 20 | Pannon Cycling Team | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||||
109 | 117 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 10:17 10:17 | .. | ||||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | - | GC | 19 | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||||
111 | 122 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 10:23 10:23 | .. | ||||
112 | 121 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Team Vorarlberg Santic | 27 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 10:31 10:31 | .. | ||||
113 | 124 | ▲11 | - | GC | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | 21 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 10:39 10:39 | .. | ||||
114 | 125 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | JERMAN Žiga Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 19 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 10:42 10:42 | .. | ||||
115 | 126 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 27 | 11:22 11:22 | .. | ||||||
116 | 127 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 22 | 11:36 11:36 | .. | ||||||
117 | 128 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 18 | 11:50 11:50 | .. | ||||||
118 | 130 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 31 | JLT Condor | 11:59 11:59 | .. | ||||
119 | 132 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael Aevolo | 20 | Aevolo | 12:10 12:10 | .. | ||||
120 | 131 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Virtu Cycling | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||||
121 | 133 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 12:30 12:30 | .. | ||||
122 | 134 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher One Pro Cycling | 24 | One Pro Cycling | 12:56 12:56 | .. | ||||
123 | 136 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||||||
124 | 135 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 19 | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||||||
125 | 138 | ▲13 | - | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 13:48 13:48 | .. | ||||
126 | 141 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | SALMON Martin Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 14:27 14:27 | .. | ||||
127 | 120 | ▼7 | - | GC | DAVIS Cole Hagens Berman Axeon | 18 | Hagens Berman Axeon | 14:30 14:30 | .. | ||||
128 | 123 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 19 | 14:38 14:38 | .. | ||||||
129 | 142 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 21 | 14:41 14:41 | .. | ||||||
130 | 143 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 27 | 16:22 16:22 | .. | ||||||
131 | 137 | ▲6 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 17:16 17:16 | .. | ||||
132 | 144 | ▲12 | - | TT | 18 | 17:49 17:49 | .. | ||||||
133 | 139 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 21 | 17:52 17:52 | .. | ||||||
134 | 145 | ▲11 | - | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | 17:58 17:58 | .. | ||||
135 | 147 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 20 | 17:59 17:59 | .. | ||||||
136 | 140 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 18:02 18:02 | .. | ||||||
137 | 148 | ▲11 | - | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 18:18 18:18 | .. | ||||
138 | 149 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 26 | 18:30 18:30 | .. | ||||||
139 | 150 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | DIETEREN Jan LKT Team Brandenburg | 24 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 18:57 18:57 | .. | ||||
140 | 151 | ▲11 | - | GC | 18 | 20:40 20:40 | .. | ||||||
141 | 153 | ▲12 | - | GC | MODLITBA Vojtěch CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 21 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 35:49 35:49 | .. | ||||
142 | 154 | ▲12 | - | TT | 20 | 41:48 41:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 11 | +5 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | - | TT | WIRTGEN Tom AGO-Aqua Service | 22 | AGO-Aqua Service | 7 | +5 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 23 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MOSES Thomas JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 4 | - | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 21 | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | - | - | TT | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | - | |
8 | - | - | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 20 | Development Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | TT | MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 1 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAVERACK Edward JLT Condor | 23 | JLT Condor | 1 | - | |
12 | - | - | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 23 | Team Coop | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 33:23:47 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Coop | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | One Pro Cycling | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | 1:02 1:02 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 1:11 1:11 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | AGO-Aqua Service | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | JLT Condor | CT | ,, 1:12 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum | CT | 1:51 1:51 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | United States | NAT | 1:53 1:53 | .. |
11 | - | Pannon Cycling Team | CT | 2:25 2:25 | .. | |
12 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | 2:41 2:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:11 March 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.58 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:156 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:23
- Vert. meters:1379
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: