Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»15th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2018  Prologue  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb7557.6002:052:05
22+0:00 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor3257.600,,,,
33+0:01 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1157.1430:010:01
44+0:01 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57.143,,0:01
55+0:01 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil57.143,,0:01
66+0:02 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team56.6930:020:02
77+0:02 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers56.693,,0:02
88+0:02 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service56.693,,0:02
99+0:02 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling56.693,,0:02
1010+0:03 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team56.2500:030:03
1111+0:03 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling56.250,,0:03
1212+0:03 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service56.250,,0:03
1313+0:03 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor56.250,,0:03
1414+0:03 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56.250,,0:03
1515+0:03 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon56.250,,0:03
1616+0:03 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 56.250,,0:03
1717+0:04 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor55.8140:040:04
1818+0:04 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor55.814,,0:04
1919+0:04 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling55.814,,0:04
2020+0:04 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic55.814,,0:04
2121+0:04 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon55.814,,0:04
2222+0:04 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55.814,,0:04
2323+0:05 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum55.3850:050:05
2424+0:05 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling55.385,,0:05
2525+0:05 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil55.385,,0:05
2626+0:05 Jägeler Robert 2155.385,,0:05
2727+0:05 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum55.385,,0:05
2828+0:05 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic55.385,,0:05
2929+0:05 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb55.385,,0:05
3030+0:05 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team55.385,,0:05
3131+0:05 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling55.385,,0:05
3232+0:05 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 55.385,,0:05
3333+0:05 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens55.385,,0:05
3434+0:06 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil54.9620:060:06
3535+0:06 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop 54.962,,0:06
3636+0:06 Primožič Jaka 1954.962,,0:06
3737+0:06 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.962,,0:06
3838+0:06 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg54.962,,0:06
3939+0:06 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg54.962,,0:06
4040+0:06 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb54.962,,0:06
4141+0:06 Jenko Robert 2754.962,,0:06
4242+0:06 Einhorn Itamar 2054.962,,0:06
4343+0:06 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54.962,,0:06
4444+0:06 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling54.962,,0:06
4545+0:06 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers54.962,,0:06
4646+0:07 Capek Tomas 1954.5450:070:07
4747+0:07 Echtermann Leon 2054.545,,0:07
4848+0:07 Pajek Luka 2154.545,,0:07
4949+0:07 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.545,,0:07
5050+0:07 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team54.545,,0:07
5151+0:07 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb54.545,,0:07
5252+0:07 Käßmann Fabian 1954.545,,0:07
5353+0:07 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor54.545,,0:07
5454+0:07 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers54.545,,0:07
5555+0:07 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg54.545,,0:07
5656+0:07 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling54.545,,0:07
5757+0:07 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team54.545,,0:07
5858+0:07 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling54.545,,0:07
5959+0:07 Andel Jan  1854.545,,0:07
6060+0:07 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team54.545,,0:07
6161+0:07 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil54.545,,0:07
6262+0:07 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro54.545,,0:07
6363+0:07 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg54.545,,0:07
6464+0:07 Dinkler Jonathan 2254.545,,0:07
6565+0:08 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team54.1350:080:08
6666+0:08 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers54.135,,0:08
6767+0:08 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team54.135,,0:08
6868+0:08 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic54.135,,0:08
6969+0:08 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 54.135,,0:08
7070+0:08 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling54.135,,0:08
7171+0:08 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.135,,0:08
7272+0:08 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil54.135,,0:08
7373+0:08 Cemazar Nik 1854.135,,0:08
7474+0:08 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service54.135,,0:08
7575+0:08 Brück Victor 2154.135,,0:08
7676+0:08 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling54.135,,0:08
7777+0:09 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens53.7310:090:09
7878+0:09 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon53.731,,0:09
7979+0:09 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team53.731,,0:09
8080+0:09 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro53.731,,0:09
8181+0:09 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic53.731,,0:09
8282+0:09 Cotar Luka 2153.731,,0:09
8383+0:09 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team53.731,,0:09
8484+0:09 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.731,,0:09
8585+0:09 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg53.731,,0:09
8686+0:09 Hatz Christopher 2653.731,,0:09
8787+0:09 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team53.731,,0:09
8888+0:09 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic53.731,,0:09
8989+0:09 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb53.731,,0:09
9090+0:09 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.731,,0:09
9191+0:09 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon53.731,,0:09
9292+0:09 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop 53.731,,0:09
9393+0:10 Repše Uroš 2453.3330:100:10
9494+0:10 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo53.333,,0:10
9595+0:10 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop 53.333,,0:10
9696+0:10 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon53.333,,0:10
9797+0:10 Mayer Yannick 2753.333,,0:10
9898+0:10 Egner Arne 2353.333,,0:10
9999+0:10 Schmiedel Sebastian 2153.333,,0:10
100100+0:10 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team53.333,,0:10
101101+0:10 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.333,,0:10
102102+0:10 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team53.333,,0:10
103103+0:10 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens53.333,,0:10
104104+0:11 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team52.9410:110:11
105105+0:11 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers52.941,,0:11
106106+0:11 Valjavec Tadej 4052.941,,0:11
107107+0:11 Augustin Hannes 2052.941,,0:11
108108+0:11 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team52.941,,0:11
109109+0:11 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service52.941,,0:11
110110+0:11 Gavenda Jan 1852.941,,0:11
111111+0:11 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service52.941,,0:11
112112+0:11 Pavlič Marko 2552.941,,0:11
113113+0:11 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling52.941,,0:11
114114+0:11 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service52.941,,0:11
115115+0:11 Neumann Dominik 2252.941,,0:11
116116+0:12 Lavrič Martin 1952.5550:120:12
117117+0:12 Sekanina Adam 2252.555,,0:12
118118+0:12 Roškar Tim 1952.555,,0:12
119119+0:12 Brandlmeier Stefan 2552.555,,0:12
120120+0:12 Kaspera Christoph 2352.555,,0:12
121121+0:12 Wille Markus  1852.555,,0:12
122122+0:12 Poulton Jared 2352.555,,0:12
123123+0:12 Obersteiner Florian 2252.555,,0:12
124124+0:12 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens52.555,,0:12
125125+0:12 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team52.555,,0:12
126126+0:12 Thielebeule Willi 3452.555,,0:12
127127+0:12 Lehky Roman 2152.555,,0:12
128128+0:13 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team52.1740:130:13
129129+0:13 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg52.174,,0:13
130130+0:13 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor52.174,,0:13
131131+0:13 Ramsak Borut 2352.174,,0:13
132132+0:13 Petruš Jiří 2152.174,,0:13
133133+0:13 Ben Moshe Yuval 1852.174,,0:13
134134+0:13 Solar Krystof 1852.174,,0:13
135135+0:13 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team52.174,,0:13
136136+0:13 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team52.174,,0:13
137137+0:13 Drinovec Matej 2652.174,,0:13
138138+0:14 Pakalski Henrik 1851.7990:140:14
139139+0:14 Magdeburg Tobias 2051.799,,0:14
140140+0:14 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb51.799,,0:14
141141+0:14 Hampl Petr 2551.799,,0:14
142142+0:14 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil51.799,,0:14
143143+0:14 Franz Toni 2151.799,,0:14
144144+0:15 Cerne Gregor Matija 1951.4290:150:15
145145+0:15 Cibej Simon 2051.429,,0:15
146146+0:15 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro51.429,,0:15
147147+0:15 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team51.429,,0:15
148148+0:15 Zechmeister Tomas 2451.429,,0:15
149149+0:15 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers51.429,,0:15
150150+0:15 Götzenberger Tobias  2451.429,,0:15
151151+0:16 Sonnleitner Jonas 2051.0640:160:16
152152+0:16 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens51.064,,0:16
153153+0:16 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro51.064,,0:16
154154+0:16 Hočevar Kristjan  1851.064,,0:16
155155+0:16 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic51.064,,0:16
156156+0:17 Herden Benjamin 2750.7040:170:17
157157+0:17 Müller Robert 3150.704,,0:17
158158+0:17 Hason Ofek 2350.704,,0:17
159159+0:18 Gebauer Oskar 1950.3500:180:18
160160+0:18 Šmid Jakob 2250.350,,0:18
161161+0:18 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team50.350,,0:18
162162+0:18 Abu-Fares Saned 1850.350,,0:18
163163+0:18 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro50.350,,0:18
164164+0:19 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro50.0000:190:19
165165+0:19 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team50.000,,0:19
166166+0:19 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team50.000,,0:19
167167+0:20 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens49.6550:200:20
168168+0:20 Kozelj Martin 2849.655,,0:20
169169+0:21 Cihlar Adam 49.3150:210:21
170170+0:23 Avitan Lior 48.6490:230:23
171171+0:25 Aschenbrenner Michel 1848.0000:250:25
172172+0:44 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team42.6040:440:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb12:052:05
2 Mccarthy Robert-jonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,,,
3 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling0:010:01
4 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:01
5 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:01
6 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:020:02
7 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:02
8 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:02
9 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:02
10 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:030:03
11 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,0:03
12 Taminiaux Lionel AGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:03
13 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:03
14 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:03
15 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:03
16 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:03
17 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor0:040:04
18 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,0:04
19 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:04
20 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:04
21 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:04
22 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:04
23 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:050:05
24 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
25 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:05
26 Jägeler Robert 21,,0:05
27 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:05
28 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:05
29 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:05
30 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:05
31 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:05
32 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:05
33 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:05
34 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil0:060:06
35 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:06
36 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:06
37 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:06
38 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
39 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:06
40 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
41 Jenko Robert 27,,0:06
42 Einhorn Itamar 20,,0:06
43 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:06
44 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:06
45 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:06
46 Capek Tomas 190:070:07
47 Echtermann Leon 20,,0:07
48 Pajek Luka 21,,0:07
49 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:07
50 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
51 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:07
52 Käßmann Fabian 19,,0:07
53 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:07
54 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:07
55 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
56 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:07
57 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:07
58 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:07
59 Andel Jan  18,,0:07
60 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
61 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:07
62 Jakoubek TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:07
63 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:07
64 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,0:07
65 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team0:080:08
66 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,0:08
67 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:08
68 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:08
69 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:08
70 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:08
71 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:08
72 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:08
73 Cemazar Nik 18,,0:08
74 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,0:08
75 Brück Victor 21,,0:08
76 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:08
77 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens0:090:09
78 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:09
79 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
80 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:09
81 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:09
82 Cotar Luka 21,,0:09
83 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:09
84 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
85 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
86 Hatz Christopher 26,,0:09
87 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:09
88 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:09
89 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:09
90 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
91 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:09
92 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:09
93 Repše Uroš 240:100:10
94 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:10
95 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:10
96 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
97 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:10
98 Egner Arne 23,,0:10
99 Schmiedel Sebastian 21,,0:10
100 FilutÁs ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:10
101 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
102 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:10
103 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens,,0:10
104 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team0:110:11
105 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:11
106 Valjavec Tadej 40,,0:11
107 Augustin Hannes 20,,0:11
108 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:11
109 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
110 Gavenda Jan 18,,0:11
111 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
112 Pavlič Marko 25,,0:11
113 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:11
114 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:11
115 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:11
116 Lavrič Martin 190:120:12
117 Sekanina Adam 22,,0:12
118 Roškar Tim 19,,0:12
119 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,0:12
120 Kaspera Christoph 23,,0:12
121 Wille Markus  18,,0:12
122 Poulton Jared 23,,0:12
123 Obersteiner Florian 22,,0:12
124 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens,,0:12
125 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,0:12
126 Thielebeule Willi 34,,0:12
127 Lehky Roman 21,,0:12
128 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team0:130:13
129 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:13
130 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:13
131 Ramsak Borut 23,,0:13
132 Petruš Jiří 21,,0:13
133 Ben Moshe Yuval 18,,0:13
134 Solar Krystof 18,,0:13
135 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:13
136 Kovács MátéPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:13
137 Drinovec Matej 26,,0:13
138 Pakalski Henrik 180:140:14
139 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:14
140 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:14
141 Hampl Petr 25,,0:14
142 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:14
143 Franz Toni 21,,0:14
144 Cerne Gregor Matija 190:150:15
145 Cibej Simon 20,,0:15
146 Kuba KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 18CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:15
147 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:15
148 Zechmeister Tomas 24,,0:15
149 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,0:15
150 Götzenberger Tobias  24,,0:15
151 Sonnleitner Jonas 200:160:16
152 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,0:16
153 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:16
154 Hočevar Kristjan  18,,0:16
155 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
156 Herden Benjamin 270:170:17
157 Müller Robert 31,,0:17
158 Hason Ofek 23,,0:17
159 Gebauer Oskar 190:180:18
160 Šmid Jakob 22,,0:18
161 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:18
162 Abu-Fares Saned 18,,0:18
163 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:18
164 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:190:19
165 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:19
166 Pugliese AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:19
167 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens0:200:20
168 Kozelj Martin 28,,0:20
169 Cihlar Adam 0:210:21
170 Avitan Lior 0:230:23
171 Aschenbrenner Michel 180:250:25
172 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team0:440:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 JLT Condor 6:226:22
2 Team Virtu Cycling 0:010:01
3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:030:03
4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:040:04
5 Development Team Sunweb ,,0:04
6 Adria Mobil 0:050:05
7 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 0:060:06
8 One Pro Cycling ,,0:06
9 AGO-Aqua Service ,,0:06
10 Team Coop  0:070:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 57.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Umag › Umag
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Race ranking position
224th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13005 sec.