Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   15th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Prologue  »  Umag  ›  Umag   (2k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb7557.6001+0:002:05 2:05
2 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor3257.6002+0:00,, ,,
3 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling1157.1433+0:010:01 0:01
4 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 57.1434+0:01,, 0:01
5 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil57.1435+0:01,, 0:01
6 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team56.6936+0:020:02 0:02
7 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers56.6937+0:02,, 0:02
8 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service56.6938+0:02,, 0:02
9 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling56.6939+0:02,, 0:02
10 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team56.25010+0:030:03 0:03
11 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling56.25011+0:03,, 0:03
12 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service56.25012+0:03,, 0:03
13 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor56.25013+0:03,, 0:03
14 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum56.25014+0:03,, 0:03
15 Garrison Ian19Hagens Berman Axeon56.25015+0:03,, 0:03
16 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 56.25016+0:03,, 0:03
17 Moses Thomas25JLT Condor55.81417+0:040:04 0:04
18 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor55.81418+0:04,, 0:04
19 Latham Christopher24One Pro Cycling55.81419+0:04,, 0:04
20 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic55.81420+0:04,, 0:04
21 Bennett Sean21Hagens Berman Axeon55.81421+0:04,, 0:04
22 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55.81422+0:04,, 0:04
23 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum55.38523+0:050:05 0:05
24 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling55.38524+0:05,, 0:05
25 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil55.38525+0:05,, 0:05
26 Jägeler Robert2155.38526+0:05,, 0:05
27 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum55.38527+0:05,, 0:05
28 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic55.38528+0:05,, 0:05
29 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb55.38529+0:05,, 0:05
30 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team55.38530+0:05,, 0:05
31 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling55.38531+0:05,, 0:05
32 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 55.38532+0:05,, 0:05
33 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens55.38533+0:05,, 0:05
34 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil54.96234+0:060:06 0:06
35 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 54.96235+0:06,, 0:06
36 Primozic Jaka1954.96236+0:06,, 0:06
37 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.96237+0:06,, 0:06
38 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg54.96238+0:06,, 0:06
39 Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg54.96239+0:06,, 0:06
40 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb54.96240+0:06,, 0:06
41 Jenko Robert2754.96241+0:06,, 0:06
42 Einhorn Itamar2054.96242+0:06,, 0:06
43 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54.96243+0:06,, 0:06
44 Mccormick Hayden24One Pro Cycling54.96244+0:06,, 0:06
45 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers54.96245+0:06,, 0:06
46 Capek Tomas1954.54546+0:070:07 0:07
47 Echtermann Leon2054.54547+0:07,, 0:07
48 Pajek Luka2154.54548+0:07,, 0:07
49 GroŠelj Matic21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.54549+0:07,, 0:07
50 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team54.54550+0:07,, 0:07
51 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb54.54551+0:07,, 0:07
52 Käßmann Fabian1954.54552+0:07,, 0:07
53 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor54.54553+0:07,, 0:07
54 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers54.54554+0:07,, 0:07
55 Bokeloh Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg54.54555+0:07,, 0:07
56 Oram James24One Pro Cycling54.54556+0:07,, 0:07
57 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team54.54557+0:07,, 0:07
58 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling54.54558+0:07,, 0:07
59 Andel Jan 1854.54559+0:07,, 0:07
60 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team54.54560+0:07,, 0:07
61 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil54.54561+0:07,, 0:07
62 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro54.54562+0:07,, 0:07
63 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg54.54563+0:07,, 0:07
64 Dinkler Jonathan2254.54564+0:07,, 0:07
65 Dina Márton21Pannon Cycling Team54.13565+0:080:08 0:08
66 Salzmann Jodok22WSA Pushbikers54.13566+0:08,, 0:08
67 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team54.13567+0:08,, 0:08
68 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic54.13568+0:08,, 0:08
69 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 54.13569+0:08,, 0:08
70 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling54.13570+0:08,, 0:08
71 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum54.13571+0:08,, 0:08
72 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil54.13572+0:08,, 0:08
73 Cemazar Nik1854.13573+0:08,, 0:08
74 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service54.13574+0:08,, 0:08
75 Brück Victor2154.13575+0:08,, 0:08
76 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling54.13576+0:08,, 0:08
77 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens53.73177+0:090:09 0:09
78 Barta William22Hagens Berman Axeon53.73178+0:09,, 0:09
79 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team53.73179+0:09,, 0:09
80 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro53.73180+0:09,, 0:09
81 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic53.73181+0:09,, 0:09
82 Cotar Luka2153.73182+0:09,, 0:09
83 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team53.73183+0:09,, 0:09
84 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.73184+0:09,, 0:09
85 Dieteren Jan24LKT Team Brandenburg53.73185+0:09,, 0:09
86 Hatz Christopher2653.73186+0:09,, 0:09
87 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team53.73187+0:09,, 0:09
88 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic53.73188+0:09,, 0:09
89 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb53.73189+0:09,, 0:09
90 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.73190+0:09,, 0:09
91 Davis Cole18Hagens Berman Axeon53.73191+0:09,, 0:09
92 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 53.73192+0:09,, 0:09
93 Repse Uros2453.33393+0:100:10 0:10
94 Hernandez Michael20Aevolo53.33394+0:10,, 0:10
95 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Team Coop 53.33395+0:10,, 0:10
96 Brown Jonathan20Hagens Berman Axeon53.33396+0:10,, 0:10
97 Mayer Yannick2753.33397+0:10,, 0:10
98 Egner Arne2353.33398+0:10,, 0:10
99 Schmiedel Sebastian2153.33399+0:10,, 0:10
100 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team53.333100+0:10,, 0:10
101 Kierner Florian18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53.333101+0:10,, 0:10
102 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team53.333102+0:10,, 0:10
103 Mugerli Matej36My Bike - Stevens53.333103+0:10,, 0:10
104 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team52.941104+0:110:11 0:11
105 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA Pushbikers52.941105+0:11,, 0:11
106 Valjavec Tadej4052.941106+0:11,, 0:11
107 Augustin Hannes2052.941107+0:11,, 0:11
108 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team52.941108+0:11,, 0:11
109 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service52.941109+0:11,, 0:11
110 Gavenda Jan1852.941110+0:11,, 0:11
111 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service52.941111+0:11,, 0:11
112 Pavlic Marko2552.941112+0:11,, 0:11
113 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling52.941113+0:11,, 0:11
114 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service52.941114+0:11,, 0:11
115 Neumann Dominik2252.941115+0:11,, 0:11
116 Lavric Martin1952.555116+0:120:12 0:12
117 Sekanina Adam2252.555117+0:12,, 0:12
118 Roskar Tim1952.555118+0:12,, 0:12
119 Brandlmeier Stefan52.555119+0:12,, 0:12
120 Kaspera Christoph52.555120+0:12,, 0:12
121 Wille Markus 1852.555121+0:12,, 0:12
122 Poulton Jared2352.555122+0:12,, 0:12
123 Obersteiner Florian2252.555123+0:12,, 0:12
124 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens52.555124+0:12,, 0:12
125 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team52.555125+0:12,, 0:12
126 Thielebeule Willi3452.555126+0:12,, 0:12
127 Lehky Roman2152.555127+0:12,, 0:12
128 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team52.174128+0:130:13 0:13
129 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg52.174129+0:13,, 0:13
130 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor52.174130+0:13,, 0:13
131 Ramsak Borut2352.174131+0:13,, 0:13
132 Petruš Jiří2152.174132+0:13,, 0:13
133 Ben Moshe Yuval1852.174133+0:13,, 0:13
134 Solar Krystof1852.174134+0:13,, 0:13
135 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team52.174135+0:13,, 0:13
136 Kovács Máté21Pannon Cycling Team52.174136+0:13,, 0:13
137 Drinovec Matej2652.174137+0:13,, 0:13
138 Pakalski Henrik1851.799138+0:140:14 0:14
139 Magdeburg Tobias2051.799139+0:14,, 0:14
140 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb51.799140+0:14,, 0:14
141 Hampl Petr2551.799141+0:14,, 0:14
142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil51.799142+0:14,, 0:14
143 Franz Toni2151.799143+0:14,, 0:14
144 Cerne Gregor Matija1951.429144+0:150:15 0:15
145 Cibej Simon2051.429145+0:15,, 0:15
146 Kuba Karel18CK Pribram Fany Gastro51.429146+0:15,, 0:15
147 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team51.429147+0:15,, 0:15
148 Zechmeister Tomas2451.429148+0:15,, 0:15
149 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers51.429149+0:15,, 0:15
150 Götzenberger Tobias 51.429150+0:15,, 0:15
151 Sonnleitner Jonas2051.064151+0:160:16 0:16
152 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens51.064152+0:16,, 0:16
153 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro51.064153+0:16,, 0:16
154 Hocevar Kristijan1851.064154+0:16,, 0:16
155 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic51.064155+0:16,, 0:16
156 Herden Benjamin50.704156+0:170:17 0:17
157 Muller Robert3150.704157+0:17,, 0:17
158 Hason Ofek2350.704158+0:17,, 0:17
159 Gebauer Oskar1950.350159+0:180:18 0:18
160 Smid Jakob2250.350160+0:18,, 0:18
161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team50.350161+0:18,, 0:18
162 Abu-Fares Saned50.350162+0:18,, 0:18
163 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro50.350163+0:18,, 0:18
164 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro50.000164+0:190:19 0:19
165 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team50.000165+0:19,, 0:19
166 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team50.000166+0:19,, 0:19
167 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens49.655167+0:200:20 0:20
168 Kozelj Martin2849.655168+0:20,, 0:20
169 Cihlar Adam49.315169+0:210:21 0:21
170 Avitan Lior48.649170+0:230:23 0:23
171 Aschenbrenner Michel1848.000171+0:250:25 0:25
172 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team42.604172+0:440:44 0:44
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb11+0:002:05 2:05+0:00
2 Mccarthy Robert-jon23JLT Condor2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3 Kamp Alexander24Team Virtu Cycling3+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
4 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
5 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil5+0:01,, 0:01+0:01
6 Černý Josef24Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
7 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers7+0:02,, 0:02+0:02
8 Wirtgen Tom22AGO-Aqua Service8+0:02,, 0:02+0:02
9 Andersen Asbjørn Kragh25Team Virtu Cycling9+0:02,, 0:02+0:02
10 Bárta Jan33Elkov - Author Cycling Team10+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
11 Liepins Emils25One Pro Cycling11+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
12 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service12+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
13 Slater Alistair25JLT Condor13+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
14 Penko Izidor21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum14+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
15 Garrison Ian19Hagens Berman Axeon15+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
16 Hagen Krister29Team Coop 16+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
17 Moses Thomas25JLT Condor17+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
18 Bibby Ian31JLT Condor18+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
19 Latham Christopher24One Pro Cycling19+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
20 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg Santic20+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
21 Bennett Sean21Hagens Berman Axeon21+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
22 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22+0:04,, 0:04+0:04
23 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum23+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
24 Honore Mikkel Frolich21Team Virtu Cycling24+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
25 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil25+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
26 Jägeler Robert2126+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
27 Ručigaj Ziga22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum27+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
28 Stallaert Joeri27Team Vorarlberg Santic28+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
29 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb29+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
30 Kukrle Michael23Elkov - Author Cycling Team30+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
31 Asgreen Kasper23Team Virtu Cycling31+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
32 Aalrust Hakon20Team Coop 32+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
33 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens33+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
34 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil34+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
35 Trondsen Trond23Team Coop 35+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
36 Primozic Jaka1936+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
37 Pogacar Tadej19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum37+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
38 Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg38+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
39 Appelt Leo20LKT Team Brandenburg39+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
40 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb40+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
41 Jenko Robert2741+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
42 Einhorn Itamar2042+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
43 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 43+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
44 Mccormick Hayden24One Pro Cycling44+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
45 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers45+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
46 Capek Tomas1946+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
47 Echtermann Leon2047+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
48 Pajek Luka2148+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
49 GroŠelj Matic21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
50 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team50+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
51 Hirschi Marc19Development Team Sunweb51+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
52 Käßmann Fabian1952+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
53 Stewart Thomas28JLT Condor53+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
54 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers54+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
55 Bokeloh Jonas21LKT Team Brandenburg55+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
56 Oram James24One Pro Cycling56+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
57 Konwa Piotr23Elkov - Author Cycling Team57+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
58 Domagalski Karol28One Pro Cycling58+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
59 Andel Jan 1859+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
60 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team60+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
61 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil61+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
62 Jakoubek Tomas18CK Pribram Fany Gastro62+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
63 Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg63+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
64 Dinkler Jonathan2264+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
65 Dina Márton21Pannon Cycling Team65+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
66 Salzmann Jodok22WSA Pushbikers66+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
67 Polnicky Jiri28Elkov - Author Cycling Team67+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
68 Orrico Davide28Team Vorarlberg Santic68+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
69 Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop 69+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
70 Williams Peter31One Pro Cycling70+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
71 Jerman Ziga19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum71+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
72 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil72+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
73 Cemazar Nik1873+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
74 Frehen Jeremy18AGO-Aqua Service74+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
75 Brück Victor2175+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
76 Fløtten Audun Brekke27Team Virtu Cycling76+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
77 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens77+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
78 Barta William22Hagens Berman Axeon78+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
79 Knapp Daniel21Tirol Cycling Team79+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
80 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro80+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
81 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg Santic81+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
82 Cotar Luka2182+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
83 Bayer Tobias18Tirol Cycling Team83+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
84 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 84+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
85 Dieteren Jan24LKT Team Brandenburg85+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
86 Hatz Christopher2686+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
87 Valter Attila19Pannon Cycling Team87+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
88 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg Santic88+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
89 Gall Felix20Development Team Sunweb89+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
90 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 90+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
91 Davis Cole18Hagens Berman Axeon91+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
92 Aasvold Kristian22Team Coop 92+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
93 Repse Uros2493+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
94 Hernandez Michael20Aevolo94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
95 Ludvigsson Fredrik23Team Coop 95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
96 Brown Jonathan20Hagens Berman Axeon96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
97 Mayer Yannick2797+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
98 Egner Arne2398+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99 Schmiedel Sebastian2199+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
100 FilutÁs Viktor21Pannon Cycling Team100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
101 Kierner Florian18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
102 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
103 Mugerli Matej36My Bike - Stevens103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
104 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team104+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
105 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA Pushbikers105+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
106 Valjavec Tadej40106+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
107 Augustin Hannes20107+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
108 Zahálka Matej24Elkov - Author Cycling Team108+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
109 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service109+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
110 Gavenda Jan18110+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
111 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service111+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
112 Pavlic Marko25112+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
113 Schultz Jesper22Team Virtu Cycling113+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
114 Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service114+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
115 Neumann Dominik22115+0:11,, 0:11+0:11
116 Lavric Martin19116+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
117 Sekanina Adam22117+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
118 Roskar Tim19118+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
119 Brandlmeier Stefan119+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
120 Kaspera Christoph120+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
121 Wille Markus 18121+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
122 Poulton Jared23122+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
123 Obersteiner Florian22123+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
124 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens124+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
125 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team125+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
126 Thielebeule Willi34126+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
127 Lehky Roman21127+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
128 Dina Daniel20Pannon Cycling Team128+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
129 Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg129+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
130 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor130+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
131 Ramsak Borut23131+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
132 Petruš Jiří21132+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
133 Ben Moshe Yuval18133+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
134 Solar Krystof18134+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
135 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team135+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
136 Kovács Máté21Pannon Cycling Team136+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
137 Drinovec Matej26137+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
138 Pakalski Henrik18138+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
139 Magdeburg Tobias20139+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
140 Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb140+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
141 Hampl Petr25141+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
142 Golčer Jure40Adria Mobil142+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
143 Franz Toni21143+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
144 Cerne Gregor Matija19144+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
145 Cibej Simon20145+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
146 Kuba Karel18CK Pribram Fany Gastro146+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
147 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team147+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
148 Zechmeister Tomas24148+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
149 Poll Stefan31WSA Pushbikers149+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
150 Götzenberger Tobias 150+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
151 Sonnleitner Jonas20151+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
152 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens152+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
153 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro153+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
154 Hocevar Kristijan18154+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
155 Badilatti Matteo25Team Vorarlberg Santic155+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
156 Herden Benjamin156+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
157 Muller Robert31157+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
158 Hason Ofek23158+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
159 Gebauer Oskar19159+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
160 Smid Jakob22160+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
161 Rabottini Matteo30Meridiana Kamen Team161+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
162 Abu-Fares Saned162+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
163 Malik Robert24CK Pribram Fany Gastro163+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
164 Modlitba Vojtech21CK Pribram Fany Gastro164+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
165 Adamietz Johannes19Tirol Cycling Team165+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
166 Pugliese Antonino27Meridiana Kamen Team166+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
167 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens167+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
168 Kozelj Martin28168+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
169 Cihlar Adam169+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
170 Avitan Lior170+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
171 Aschenbrenner Michel18171+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
172 Porzner Manuel22Tirol Cycling Team172+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
RnkTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 JLT Condor+ -2:056:22 6:22
2 Team Virtu Cycling+ -2:050:01 0:01
3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team+ -2:050:03 0:03
4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -2:050:04 0:04
5 Development Team Sunweb+ -2:05,, 0:04
6 Adria Mobil+ -2:050:05 0:05
7 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -2:050:06 0:06
8 One Pro Cycling+ -2:05,, 0:06
9 AGO-Aqua Service+ -2:05,, 0:06
10 Team Coop + -2:050:07 0:07

Race information

Date: 8th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 57.6 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Umag › Umag
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
224th
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16662 sec.