2019
2017
»
«

2018»15th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2018  Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (161k)

Startlist quality

Menu

The quality score of a startlist is computed as follows. For each rider on the startlist the position on the PCS ranking on the date of the start of the race is computed. For a top-10 position 50 points are awarded, top-25 position 35 points and on according to this scheme (top10: 50, top25: 35, top50: 20, top100: 10, top200: 5, top500: 2, top1000: 1).

Pos.RiderPCS-RankingPoints
1 CERNE Gregor Matija-0
2 PAJEK Luka-0
3 GROŠELJ Matic-0
4 POULTON Jared-0
5 SALMON Martin-0
6 KNAPP Daniel-0
7 ZIMMERMANN Georg-0
8 SCHMIEDEL Sebastian-0
9 ECHTERMANN Leon-0
10 EEKHOFF Nils-0
11 MOBACH Jarno-0
12 CAPEK Tomas-0
13 LAVRIČ Martin-0
14 BANUSCH Richard-0
15 HORVAT Žiga-0
16 PRIMOŽIČ Jaka-0
17 JERMAN Žiga-0
18 AALRUST Hakon-0
19 HIRSCHI Marc-0
20 POGAČAR Tadej-0
21 MAGDEBURG Tobias-0
22 FILUTÁS Viktor-0
23 HERNANDEZ Michael-0
24 TASSET Marvin-0
25 TAMINIAUX Lionel-0
26 KOROŠEC Rok-0
27 PETRUŠ Jiří-0
28 BADILATTI Matteo-0
29 ASGREEN Kasper-0
30 FIDLER Gerd-0
31 RAMSAK Borut-0
32 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich-0
33 BROWN Jonny-0
34 APPELT Leo-0
35 ŠMID Jakob-0
36 FINKŠT Tilen-0
37 LEHKY Roman-0
38 KASPERA Christoph-0
39 EINHORN Itamar-0
40 KANTER Max-0
41 JABUKA David-0
42 RAJOVIĆ Dušan-0
43 STEWART Thomas-0
44 ANDEL Jan-0
45 VALTER Attila-0
46 GEBAUER Oskar-0
47 BEN MOSHE Yuval-0
48 AVITAN Lior-0
49 THIELEBEULE Willi-0
50 SONNLEITNER Jonas-0
51 AUGUSTIN Hannes-0
52 GAVENDA Jan-0
53 KUBA Karel-0
54 DINA Daniel-0
55 DAVIS Cole-0
56 GÖTZENBERGER Tobias-0
57 ABU-FARES Saned-0
58 WILLE Markus-0
59 KOZELJ Martin-0
60 CIHLAR Adam-0
61 JAKOUBEK Tomáš-0
62 SOLAR Krystof-0
63 HERDEN Benjamin-0
64 HOČEVAR Kristjan-0
65 FREHEN Jeremy-0
66 BAYER Tobias-0
67 MONIQUET Sylvain-0
68 PESTIAUX Yann-0
69 KOVÁCS Máté-0
70 BRÜCK Victor-0
71 BENNETT Sean-0
72 MODLITBA Vojtěch-0
73 CIBEJ Simon-0
74 GALL Felix-0
75 FRANZ Toni-0
76 GARRISON Ian-0
77 ADAMIETZ Johannes-0
78 RUDYS Paul-0
79 KIERNER Florian-0
80 PAKALSKI Henrik-0
81 ASCHENBRENNER Michel-0
82 ČEMAŽAR Nik-0
83 DRINOVEC Matej-0
84 KÄßMANN Fabian-0
85 DINA Márton-0
86 ROŠKAR Tim-0
87 DOMAGALSKI Karol-0
88 BAJC Andi-0
89 POLNICKÝ Jiří-0
90 HAMPL Petr-0
91 PÖLL Stefan-0
92 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn-0
93 GOLČER Jure-0
94 KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel-0
95 WILLIAMS Peter-0
96 ORAM James-0
97 KUEN Maximilian-0
98 SIMON Peter-0
99 FORTIN Filippo-0
100 RABOTTINI Matteo-0
101 STALLAERT Joeri-0
102 BIBBY Ian-0
103 SCHELLING Patrick-0
104 KUSZTOR Péter-0
105 MUGERLI Matej-0
106 MAYER Yannick-0
107 RABITSCH Stephan-0
108 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg-0
109 EIBEGGER Markus-0
110 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik-0
111 KRIZEK Matthias-0
112 TRETTWER Helmut-0
113 HATZ Christopher-0
114 VALJAVEC Tadej-0
115 HAGEN Krister-0
116 MALIK Robert-0
117 LATHAM Christopher-0
118 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke-0
119 LIEPIŅŠ Emīls-0
120 BOUBAL Martin-0
121 ORRICO Davide-0
122 MOSES Thomas-0
123 JENKO Robert-0
124 PAVLIČ Marko-0
125 AUER Daniel-0
126 DIETEREN Jan-0
127 KAMP Alexander-0
128 VERGAERDE Otto-0
129 MÜLLER Robert-0
130 GRUBER Pavel-0
131 KONWA Piotr-0
132 BOKELOH Jonas-0
133 WIRTGEN Tom-0
134 OBERSTEINER Florian-0
135 LUKKEDAHL Øivind-0
136 TRONDSEN Trond-0
137 LAVERACK Edward-0
138 DINKLER Jonathan-0
139 NEUMAN Dominik-0
140 KOCH Christian-0
141 PUGLIESE Antonino-0
142 COTAR Luka-0
143 PENKO Izidor-0
144 SCHULTZ Jesper-0
145 JÄGELER Robert-0
146 SCHINNAGEL Johannes-0
147 PORZNER Manuel-0
148 BARTA Will-0
149 BRANDLMEIER Stefan-0
150 SALZMANN Jodok-0
151 SEKANINA Adam-0
152 MEILER Lukas-0
153 LEHNER Daniel-0
154 ČERNÝ Josef-0
155 ZECHMEISTER Tomas-0
156 REPŠE Uroš-0
157 ZAHÁLKA Matěj-0
158 SLATER Alistair-0
159 GROŠELJ Žiga-0
160 BÁRTA Jan-0
161 HASON Ofek-0
162 EGNER Arne-0
163 RUMAC Josip-0
164 RUČIGAJ Žiga-0
165 KUKRLE Michael-0
166 KATRAŠNIK Gašper-0
167 MCCARTHY Robert-Jon-0
168 AASVOLD Kristian-0
169 FRIESECKE Gian-0
170 MCCORMICK Hayden-0
171 MALTAR Bruno-0
172 ROGINA Radoslav-0
0