2018»15th

Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy

(2.2)
2018»Stage 2»VrsarOprtalj(161km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15+0:170
HIRSCHI MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb753:45:36
23+0:100
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum32,,
0:00
31+0:000
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop110:01
0:01
411+0:280
ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling0:03
0:03
52+0:040
ASGREEN KasperTeam Virtu Cycling
23Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:03
615+0:34025,,
0:03
78+0:270
BENNETT SeanHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon,,
0:03
814+0:340
BARTA WillHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon0:05
0:05
99+0:270
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
107+0:260
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil,,
0:05
1112+0:300
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:05
126+0:240
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:05
1322+0:540
LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor
23JLT Condor,,
0:05
1418+0:460
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:05
1516+0:370
DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling
28One Pro Cycling0:10
0:10
1617+0:410
MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
0:10
1710+0:280
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:10
1813+0:32022Team Coop,,
0:10
194+0:170
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling
21Team Virtu Cycling,,
0:10
2029+1:070
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team0:13
0:13
2131+1:170
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team0:22
0:22
2219+0:490
VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team
19Pannon Cycling Team0:30
0:30
2328+1:01019,,
0:30
2420+0:500
STEWART ThomasJLT Condor
28JLT Condor,,
0:30
2521+0:530
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:30
2625+0:580
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
0:30
2723+0:550
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
0:30
2826+0:590
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:30
2924+0:560
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team0:39
0:39
3037+1:340
ADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team
19Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:39
3174+4:230
WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service
22AGO-Aqua Service0:42
0:42
3227+1:000
MUGERLI MatejMy Bike - Stevens
36My Bike - Stevens,,
0:42
3330+1:150
DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team,,
0:42
3432+1:240
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:53
0:53
3534+1:280
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:59
0:59
3633+1:270
MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling1:01
1:01
3736+1:330
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil,,
1:01
3838+1:370
SCHULTZ JesperTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling,,
1:01
3941+1:48040,,
1:01
4049+2:110
MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
1:01
4135+1:320
TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service,,
1:01
4244+1:550221:12
1:12
43127+11:360221:15
1:15
4443+1:50023Team Coop,,
1:15
4539+1:430
SLATER AlistairJLT Condor
25JLT Condor,,
1:15
4642+1:48023Team Coop,,
1:15
4747+2:060
PÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers
31WSA Pushbikers,,
1:15
4840+1:470
TRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers
34WSA Pushbikers,,
1:15
4945+2:01024,,
1:15
5048+2:080191:20
1:20
5146+2:050211:32
1:32
5254+2:220
SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team
26Pannon Cycling Team1:34
1:34
5357+2:550
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum1:36
1:36
5458+2:560
GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro
21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:36
5555+2:26025,,
1:36
5651+2:170
AALRUST HakonTeam Coop
20Team Coop,,
1:36
5752+2:210
BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro
33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:36
5860+3:06018,,
1:36
5953+2:210
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
1:36
6050+2:140
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens1:59
1:59
6186+5:370252:03
2:03
6273+4:200
FILUTÁS ViktorPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team2:12
2:12
6359+2:580
BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon,,
2:12
6466+3:410212:20
2:20
6562+3:28022,,
2:20
6656+2:540
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:20
6788+5:54022,,
2:20
6882+4:510182:23
2:23
6963+3:350
RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg2:26
2:26
7065+3:370202:55
2:55
71111+9:510
BAYER TobiasTirol Cycling Team
18Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:55
7278+4:370
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
2:55
7361+3:220
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
2:55
7468+3:460
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
2:55
7572+4:180
KNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team,,
2:55
7677+4:310343:05
3:05
7769+3:520
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team
24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
3:05
7883+5:06023,,
3:05
7964+3:370
KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
3:05
8067+3:420
FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
3:05
8175+4:290
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
3:05
8285+5:210263:20
3:20
8371+4:090
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens3:24
3:24
84129+11:540283:27
3:27
8580+4:38024,,
3:27
8670+3:570
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:29
3:29
8781+4:420
GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon3:35
3:35
8879+4:370
FREHEN JeremyAGO-Aqua Service
18AGO-Aqua Service3:53
3:53
8976+4:290
PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
3:53
9090+6:07020,,
3:53
9189+5:590
MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro
24CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
3:53
92109+8:520184:10
4:10
9395+6:430244:13
4:13
9496+6:450
KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb4:30
4:30
9584+5:060
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb,,
4:30
9693+6:42020,,
4:30
97142+14:41021,,
4:30
9887+5:450274:52
4:52
9997+7:02018,,
4:52
10098+7:07031,,
4:52
101105+8:15023,,
4:52
10292+6:290
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:28
5:28
103108+8:450
VERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers
23WSA Pushbikers,,
5:28
10494+6:420
TAMINIAUX LionelAGO-Aqua Service
21AGO-Aqua Service,,
5:28
105144+16:390185:33
5:33
106100+7:430
APPELT LeoLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg5:39
5:39
107110+9:060
BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:39
10891+6:220
BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg
21LKT Team Brandenburg,,
5:39
109102+8:030
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum5:41
5:41
110119+10:210195:59
5:59
11199+7:150
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
25My Bike - Stevens,,
5:59
112113+10:050
AUER DanielWSA Pushbikers
23WSA Pushbikers6:22
6:22
113145+16:480
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens,,
6:22
114116+10:150
DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team
20Pannon Cycling Team6:40
6:40
115112+9:57018,,
6:40
116101+8:030
MOSES ThomasJLT Condor
25JLT Condor7:23
7:23
117106+8:240
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil7:34
7:34
118104+8:110
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
7:34
119147+17:59020,,
7:34
120103+8:070
SALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers
22WSA Pushbikers,,
7:34
121118+10:20023,,
7:34
122122+10:330
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
25One Pro Cycling,,
7:34
123107+8:400
KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling
25Team Virtu Cycling,,
7:34
124123+10:340198:12
8:12
125149+18:31026,,
8:12
126150+18:570
DIETEREN JanLKT Team Brandenburg
24LKT Team Brandenburg8:38
8:38
127120+10:260
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon,,
8:38
128132+12:30020Aevolo,,
8:38
129135+12:590199:30
9:30
130151+20:40018,,
9:30
131126+11:22027,,
9:30
132124+10:390
JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:30
133117+10:170
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers
34WSA Pushbikers,,
9:30
134137+13:140
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
9:30
135114+10:110
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil,,
9:30
136125+10:420
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
9:30
137140+13:58019,,
9:30
138128+11:50018,,
9:30
139138+13:480
MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team,,
9:30
140148+18:180
GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb,,
9:30
141121+10:310
STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
9:30
142115+10:130
WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling
31One Pro Cycling,,
9:30
143134+12:560
LATHAM ChristopherOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling,,
9:30
144131+12:220
FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling
27Team Virtu Cycling9:59
9:59
145141+14:270
SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb10:51
10:51
146152+21:210
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens,,
10:51
147143+16:22027,,
10:51
148133+12:30023JLT Condor,,
10:51
149130+11:590
BIBBY IanJLT Condor
31JLT Condor,,
10:51
150136+13:11021,,
10:51
151139+13:48021,,
10:51
152146+17:080
KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling
24Team Virtu Cycling16:03
16:03
153153+31:450
MODLITBA VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro
21CK Pribram Fany Gastro21:16
21:16
154154+41:4802022:24
22:24
OTL01923:20
23:20
OTL02123:49
23:49
OTL01825:14
25:14
OTL02225:32
25:32
OTL02126:32
26:32
DNF023-
DNF023-
DNF018-
DNF0
KOVÁCS MátéPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team-
DNF020-
DNF0
PUGLIESE AntoninoMeridiana Kamen Team
27Meridiana Kamen Team-
DNF021-
DNF0
KUBA KarelCK Pribram Fany Gastro
18CK Pribram Fany Gastro-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲10
HAGEN KristerTeam Coop
29Team Coop17:27:26..
21▼10
ASGREEN KasperTeam Virtu Cycling
23Team Virtu Cycling0:04
0:04
..
35▲20
POGAČAR TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:10
0:10
..
43▼10
HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling
21Team Virtu Cycling0:17
0:17
..
522▲170
HIRSCHI MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb,,
0:17
..
69▲30
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:24
0:24
..
712▲50
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
39Adria Mobil0:26
0:26
..
816▲80
BENNETT SeanHagens Berman Axeon
21Hagens Berman Axeon0:27
0:27
..
913▲40
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:27
..
107▼30
POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team
28Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
1118▲70
ORAM JamesOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling,,
0:28
..
1217▲50
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team0:30
0:30
..
1314▲1022Team Coop0:32
0:32
..
1426▲120
BARTA WillHagens Berman Axeon
22Hagens Berman Axeon0:34
0:34
..
1533▲18025,,
0:34
..
1623▲70
DOMAGALSKI KarolOne Pro Cycling
28One Pro Cycling0:37
0:37
..
1732▲150
MONIQUET SylvainAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service0:41
0:41
..
1852▲340
BADILATTI MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic
25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:46
0:46
..
1910▼90
VALTER AttilaPannon Cycling Team
19Pannon Cycling Team0:49
0:49
..
2011▼90
STEWART ThomasJLT Condor
28JLT Condor0:50
0:50
..
2115▼60
BÁRTA JanElkov - Author Cycling Team
33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:53
0:53
..
2268▲460
LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor
23JLT Condor0:54
0:54
..
2319▼40
KOCH ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg
21LKT Team Brandenburg0:55
0:55
..
246▼180
RUMAC JosipMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team0:56
0:56
..
2525-0
PENKO IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:58
0:58
..
2627▲10
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:59
0:59
..
278▼190
MUGERLI MatejMy Bike - Stevens
36My Bike - Stevens1:00
1:00
..
2830▲20191:01
1:01
..
2974▲450
RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team
30Meridiana Kamen Team1:07
1:07
..
3038▲80
DINA MártonPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team1:15
1:15
..
3176▲450
ZIMMERMANN GeorgTirol Cycling Team
20Tirol Cycling Team1:17
1:17
..
3234▲20
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:24
1:24
..
3320▼130
MCCORMICK HaydenOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling1:27
1:27
..
3428▼60
FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:28
1:28
..
3531▼40
TASSET MarvinAGO-Aqua Service
20AGO-Aqua Service1:32
1:32
..
3637▲10
GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil
24Adria Mobil1:33
1:33
..
3775▲380
ADAMIETZ JohannesTirol Cycling Team
19Tirol Cycling Team1:34
1:34
..
3845▲70
SCHULTZ JesperTeam Virtu Cycling
22Team Virtu Cycling1:37
1:37
..
3924▼150
SLATER AlistairJLT Condor
25JLT Condor1:43
1:43
..
4035▼50
TRETTWER HelmutWSA Pushbikers
34WSA Pushbikers1:47
1:47
..
4164▲230401:48
1:48
..
4240▼2023Team Coop,,
1:48
..
4343-023Team Coop1:50
1:50
..
4455▲110221:55
1:55
..
4561▲160242:01
2:01
..
4641▼50212:05
2:05
..
4772▲250
PÖLL StefanWSA Pushbikers
31WSA Pushbikers2:06
2:06
..
4866▲180192:08
2:08
..
4986▲370
MOBACH JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb
19Development Team Sunweb2:11
2:11
..
504▼460
KOROŠEC RokMy Bike - Stevens
24My Bike - Stevens2:14
2:14
..
5151-0
AALRUST HakonTeam Coop
20Team Coop2:17
2:17
..
5259▲70
BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro
33CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:21
2:21
..
5360▲70
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
2:21
..
5467▲130
SIMON PeterPannon Cycling Team
26Pannon Cycling Team2:22
2:22
..
5569▲140252:26
2:26
..
5642▼140
LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:54
2:54
..
5791▲340
RUČIGAJ ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum2:55
2:55
..
5892▲340
GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro
21CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:56
2:56
..
5962▲30
BROWN JonnyHagens Berman Axeon
20Hagens Berman Axeon2:58
2:58
..
6097▲370183:06
3:06
..
6121▼400
ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team
24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:22
3:22
..
6282▲200223:28
3:28
..
6384▲210
RUDYS PaulLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg3:35
3:35
..
6436▼280
KONWA PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:37
3:37
..
6553▼12020,,
3:37
..
6693▲270213:41
3:41
..
6747▼200
FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:42
3:42
..
6871▲30
KIŠERLOVSKI EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team
33Meridiana Kamen Team3:46
3:46
..
6965▼40
ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team
24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:52
3:52
..
7029▼410
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:57
3:57
..
7158▼130
BAJC AndiMy Bike - Stevens
29My Bike - Stevens4:09
4:09
..
7294▲220
KNAPP DanielTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team4:18
4:18
..
73106▲330
FILUTÁS ViktorPannon Cycling Team
21Pannon Cycling Team4:20
4:20
..
74134▲600
WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service
22AGO-Aqua Service4:23
4:23
..
7595▲200
KIERNER FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:29
4:29
..
7646▼300
PESTIAUX YannAGO-Aqua Service
19AGO-Aqua Service,,
4:29
..
7796▲190344:31
4:31
..
7899▲210
ORRICO DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic
28Team Vorarlberg Santic4:37
4:37
..
7957▼220
FREHEN JeremyAGO-Aqua Service
18AGO-Aqua Service,,
4:37
..
8087▲70244:38
4:38
..
8181-0
GARRISON IanHagens Berman Axeon
19Hagens Berman Axeon4:42
4:42
..
82117▲350184:51
4:51
..
83102▲190235:06
5:06
..
8444▼400
EEKHOFF NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb,,
5:06
..
85103▲180265:21
5:21
..
86129▲430255:37
5:37
..
8773▼140275:45
5:45
..
88130▲420225:54
5:54
..
89105▲160
MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro
24CK Pribram Fany Gastro5:59
5:59
..
90109▲190206:07
6:07
..
9154▼370
BOKELOH JonasLKT Team Brandenburg
21LKT Team Brandenburg6:22
6:22
..
9277▼150
FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:29
6:29
..
93108▲150206:42
6:42
..
9490▼40
TAMINIAUX LionelAGO-Aqua Service
21AGO-Aqua Service,,
6:42
..
95118▲230246:43
6:43
..
96110▲140
KANTER MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb6:45
6:45
..
97107▲100187:02
7:02
..
98111▲130317:07
7:07
..
9989▼100
KUEN MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens
25My Bike - Stevens7:15
7:15
..
100104▲40
APPELT LeoLKT Team Brandenburg
20LKT Team Brandenburg7:43
7:43
..
10149▼520
MOSES ThomasJLT Condor
25JLT Condor8:03
8:03
..
102114▲120
GROŠELJ MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,
8:03
..
10339▼640
SALZMANN JodokWSA Pushbikers
22WSA Pushbikers8:07
8:07
..
10448▼560
RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil
20Adria Mobil8:11
8:11
..
105124▲190238:15
8:15
..
10670▼360
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
40Adria Mobil8:24
8:24
..
10780▼270
KRAGH ANDERSEN AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling
25Team Virtu Cycling8:40
8:40
..
108123▲150
VERGAERDE OttoWSA Pushbikers
23WSA Pushbikers8:45
8:45
..
109141▲320188:52
8:52
..
110126▲160
BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg9:06
9:06
..
111147▲360
BAYER TobiasTirol Cycling Team
18Tirol Cycling Team9:51
9:51
..
112122▲100189:57
9:57
..
113135▲220
AUER DanielWSA Pushbikers
23WSA Pushbikers10:05
10:05
..
11450▼640
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
22Adria Mobil10:11
10:11
..
11556▼590
WILLIAMS PeterOne Pro Cycling
31One Pro Cycling10:13
10:13
..
116132▲160
DINA DanielPannon Cycling Team
20Pannon Cycling Team10:15
10:15
..
11763▼540
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers
34WSA Pushbikers10:17
10:17
..
118119▲102310:20
10:20
..
119138▲1901910:21
10:21
..
120100▼200
DAVIS ColeHagens Berman Axeon
18Hagens Berman Axeon10:26
10:26
..
12178▼430
STALLAERT JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic
27Team Vorarlberg Santic10:31
10:31
..
122121▼10
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsOne Pro Cycling
25One Pro Cycling10:33
10:33
..
123115▼801910:34
10:34
..
12485▼390
JABUKA DavidMeridiana Kamen Team
21Meridiana Kamen Team10:39
10:39
..
12588▼370
JERMAN ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum
19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:42
10:42
..
126101▼2502711:22
11:22
..
127155▲2802211:36
11:36
..
128112▼1601811:50
11:50
..
129149▲2002811:54
11:54
..
13083▼470
BIBBY IanJLT Condor
31JLT Condor11:59
11:59
..
131116▼150
FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling
27Team Virtu Cycling12:22
12:22
..
132128▼4020Aevolo12:30
12:30
..
13398▼35023JLT Condor,,
12:30
..
134125▼90
LATHAM ChristopherOne Pro Cycling
24One Pro Cycling12:56
12:56
..
135127▼801912:59
12:59
..
136113▼2302113:11
13:11
..
137136▼10
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil13:14
13:14
..
138137▼10
MALTAR BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team
23Meridiana Kamen Team13:48
13:48
..
139120▼19021,,
13:48
..
140139▼101913:58
13:58
..
141133▼80
SALMON MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb14:27
14:27
..
142151▲902114:41
14:41
..
143145▲202716:22
16:22
..
144163▲1901816:39
16:39
..
145158▲130
FIDLER GerdMy Bike - Stevens
21My Bike - Stevens16:48
16:48
..
14679▼670
KAMP AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling
24Team Virtu Cycling17:08
17:08
..
147157▲1002017:59
17:59
..
148150▲20
GALL FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb
20Development Team Sunweb18:18
18:18
..
149153▲402618:31
18:31
..
150152▲20
DIETEREN JanLKT Team Brandenburg
24LKT Team Brandenburg18:57
18:57
..
151164▲1301820:40
20:40
..
152161▲90
KUSZTOR PéterMy Bike - Stevens
33My Bike - Stevens21:21
21:21
..
153160▲70
MODLITBA VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro
21CK Pribram Fany Gastro31:45
31:45
..
154167▲1302041:48
41:48
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-0
KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team
23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
21▼10
HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil6+3
3-0
MOSES ThomasJLT Condor
25JLT Condor4+4
4-0
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
52▼30
WIRTGEN TomAGO-Aqua Service
22AGO-Aqua Service2-
6-0
MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic
23Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
73▼40
BANUSCH RichardLKT Team Brandenburg
19LKT Team Brandenburg1-
8-0
LAVERACK EdwardJLT Condor
23JLT Condor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team Virtu CyclingCT 22:24:17..
23▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:08
0:08
..
32▼1 Team CoopCT0:25
0:25
..
45▲1 One Pro CyclingCT0:26
0:26
..
510▲5 Team Vorarlberg SanticCT1:02
1:02
..
6- Tirol Cycling TeamCT1:11
1:11
..
78▲1 JLT CondorCT1:12
1:12
..
86▼2 AGO-Aqua ServiceCT,,
1:12
..
9- Ljubljana Gusto XaurumCT1:51
1:51
..
10- United StatesNAT1:53
1:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 March 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.82 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    161 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Vert. meters:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    226
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites