2019
2017
»
«

2018»15th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Pazin  ›  Umag   (156k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1111+10:23 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling753:39:503:39:50
257+3:36 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,0:00
377+6:41 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb11,,0:00
469+5:03 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
546+2:14 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
61+0:00 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,0:00
7105+10:05 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
83+0:10 Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
976+6:39 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
10112+10:31 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
112+0:04 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
1245+2:11 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
1313+0:32 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,0:00
14118+11:59 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor,,0:00
1515+0:37 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,0:00
16114+10:42 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
17104+9:57 Ben Moshe Yuval 18,,0:00
1847+2:17 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,0:00
1928+1:24 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
20124+13:19 Capek Tomas 19,,0:00
214+0:17 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
228+0:27 Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
2360+3:41 Pajek Luka 21,,0:00
2489+8:07 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
2571+5:54 Obersteiner Florian 22,,0:00
2612+0:30 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2765+4:18 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
2866+4:29 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
29125+13:48 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
3083+7:15 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
3121+0:55 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3226+1:15 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
33108+10:15 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3455+3:22 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
35119+12:10 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo,,0:00
3618+0:49 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,0:00
3730+1:28 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
3852+2:56 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
3948+2:21 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,0:00
4031+1:32 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
4125+1:01 Primožič Jaka 19,,0:00
42135+17:59 Cibej Simon 20,,0:00
4358+3:37 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
4422+0:56 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
457+0:26 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
46117+11:50 Pakalski Henrik 18,,0:00
4779+6:43 Zechmeister Tomas 24,,0:00
4844+2:08 Lavrič Martin 19,,0:00
4923+0:58 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
5024+0:59 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
51103+9:51 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
5241+1:55 Dinkler Jonathan 22,,0:00
53138+18:30 Hatz Christopher 26,,0:00
54107+10:13 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:00
55115+11:22 Jenko Robert 27,,0:00
5616+0:41 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:00
5733+1:34 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
5856+3:28 Sekanina Adam 22,,0:00
5920+0:53 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
6099+9:06 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
6182+7:07 Müller Robert 31,,0:00
6267+4:37 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
6335+1:43 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:00
6414+0:34 Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
6550+2:26 Hampl Petr 25,,0:00
66130+16:22 Mayer Yannick 27,,0:00
6764+4:09 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:00
68129+14:41 Petruš Jiří 21,,0:00
69140+20:40 Gavenda Jan 18,,0:00
7062+3:52 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
71121+12:30 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,0:00
7229+1:27 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
73109+10:17 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
7434+1:37 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
7539+1:48 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
7685+7:43 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
7794+8:40 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
7853+2:58 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:00
7937+1:47 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
8061+3:46 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
81122+12:56 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
8232+1:33 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
8327+1:17 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
8451+2:54 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
8563+3:55 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
86132+17:49 Andel Jan 181:101:10
8772+6:16 Ramsak Borut 23,,1:10
8842+2:01 Repše Uroš 240:000:00
8936+1:44 Pavlič Marko 251:101:10
90113+10:39 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team0:000:00
9154+3:06 Hočevar Kristjan 18,,0:00
92110+10:21 Cerne Gregor Matija 19,,0:00
9375+6:29 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
9417+0:46 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
95101+9:25 Kaspera Christoph 231:101:10
9643+2:05 Brück Victor 210:000:00
97137+18:18 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
9880+6:55 Herden Benjamin 271:101:10
99134+17:58 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,1:10
10049+2:22 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team0:000:00
10196+8:45 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:00
10278+6:42 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:00
10340+1:50 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:00
104116+11:36 Neumann Dominik 22,,0:00
10510+0:28 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:00
10698+8:52 Čemažar Nik 18,,0:00
10711+0:28 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:00
10886+7:44 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro1:451:45
10938+1:48 Valjavec Tadej 400:000:00
11088+8:03 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,0:00
11119+0:50 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor,,0:00
11287+8:03 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor,,0:00
113120+12:22 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
114126+14:27 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
1156+0:24 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1169+0:27 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
11792+8:24 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:00
11890+8:11 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:00
119106+10:11 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
120100+9:11 Drinovec Matej 263:503:50
121123+13:11 Jägeler Robert 210:000:00
12273+6:22 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
123139+18:57 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
12474+6:25 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic4:044:04
1255+0:17 Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:000:00
126131+17:16 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil4:044:04
12793+8:26 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,4:04
12895+8:41 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,4:04
12997+8:46 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:04
130127+14:30 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,4:04
131102+9:41 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,4:04
132133+17:52 Franz Toni 21,,4:04
133128+14:38 Käßmann Fabian 19,,4:04
13481+6:59 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,4:04
135136+18:02 Cihlar Adam 19,,4:04
13668+4:58 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor,,4:04
137141+35:49 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,4:04
13884+7:39 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:04
13991+8:24 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,4:04
14070+5:04 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens,,4:04
141142+41:48 Echtermann Leon 200:000:00
14259+3:37 Einhorn Itamar 20,,0:00
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kozelj Martin 28--
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Abu-Fares Saned 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Wille Markus 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Götzenberger Tobias 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Thielebeule Willi 34,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,-
DNF+ - 11:07:16 Hason Ofek 23,,-
DNS+ - 11:07:16 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11- Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop 4025 11:07:16 11:07:16..
22- Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling30180:040:04..
33- Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum25140:100:10..
44- Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20110:170:17..
55- Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb158,,0:17..
66- Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1060:240:24..
77- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil540:260:26..
88- Bennett SeanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon330:270:27..
99- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,0:27..
1010- Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team310:280:28..
1111- Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling,,0:28..
1212- Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:300:30..
1313- Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  22Team Coop 0:320:32..
1414- Barta WillHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon0:340:34..
1516▲1 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling0:370:37..
1617▲1 Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service0:410:41..
1718▲1 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:460:46..
1819▲1 Valter AttilaPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team0:490:49..
1920▲1 Stewart ThomasJLT Condor 28JLT Condor0:500:50..
2021▲1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:530:53..
2123▲2 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:550:55..
2224▲2 Rumac JosipMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team0:560:56..
2325▲2 Penko IzidorLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum0:580:58..
2426▲2 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic0:590:59..
2528▲3 Primožič Jaka 191:011:01..
2630▲4 Dina MártonPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team1:151:15..
2731▲4 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1:171:17..
2832▲4 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:241:24..
2933▲4 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling1:271:27..
3034▲4 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:281:28..
3135▲4 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service1:321:32..
3236▲4 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil1:331:33..
3337▲4 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1:341:34..
3438▲4 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling1:371:37..
3539▲4 Slater AlistairJLT Condor 25JLT Condor1:431:43..
3615▼21 Pavlič Marko 251:441:44..
3740▲3 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers1:471:47..
3841▲3 Valjavec Tadej 401:481:48..
3942▲3 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,1:48..
4043▲3 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1:501:50..
4144▲3 Dinkler Jonathan 221:551:55..
4245▲3 Repše Uroš 242:012:01..
4346▲3 Brück Victor 212:052:05..
4448▲4 Lavrič Martin 192:082:08..
4549▲4 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:112:11..
4650▲4 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens2:142:14..
4751▲4 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  20Team Coop 2:172:17..
4852▲4 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 33CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:212:21..
4954▲5 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team2:222:22..
5055▲5 Hampl Petr 252:262:26..
5156▲5 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:542:54..
5258▲6 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro2:562:56..
5359▲6 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon2:582:58..
5460▲6 Hočevar Kristjan 183:063:06..
5561▲6 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:223:22..
5662▲6 Sekanina Adam 223:283:28..
5767▲10 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:363:36..
5864▲6 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:373:37..
5965▲6 Einhorn Itamar 20,,3:37..
6066▲6 Pajek Luka 213:413:41..
6168▲7 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team3:463:46..
6269▲7 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:523:52..
6370▲7 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:553:55..
6471▲7 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens4:094:09..
6572▲7 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team4:184:18..
6676▲10 Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service4:294:29..
6778▲11 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4:374:37..
6822▼46 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor4:584:58..
6984▲15 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb5:035:03..
7027▼43 Mugerli MatejMy Bike - Stevens 36My Bike - Stevens5:045:04..
7188▲17 Obersteiner Florian 225:545:54..
7283▲11 Ramsak Borut 236:166:16..
7391▲18 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg6:226:22..
7453▼21 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic6:256:25..
7592▲17 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:296:29..
7694▲18 Taminiaux LionelAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service6:396:39..
7796▲19 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb6:416:41..
7893▲15 Magdeburg Tobias 206:426:42..
7995▲16 Zechmeister Tomas 246:436:43..
8087▲7 Herden Benjamin 276:556:55..
8157▼24 Ručigaj ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum6:596:59..
8298▲16 Müller Robert 317:077:07..
8399▲16 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 25My Bike - Stevens7:157:15..
8463▼21 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg7:397:39..
85100▲15 Appelt LeoLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg7:437:43..
8689▲3 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 24CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:447:44..
87101▲14 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor8:038:03..
88102▲14 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum,,8:03..
89103▲14 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 22WSA Pushbikers8:078:07..
90104▲14 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:118:11..
9173▼18 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team8:248:24..
92106▲14 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,8:24..
9374▼19 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service8:268:26..
94107▲13 Kragh Andersen AsbjørnTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling8:408:40..
9579▼16 Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service8:418:41..
96108▲12 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers8:458:45..
9781▼16 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon8:468:46..
98109▲11 Čemažar Nik 188:528:52..
99110▲11 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg9:069:06..
10085▼15 Drinovec Matej 269:119:11..
101105▲4 Kaspera Christoph 239:259:25..
10286▼16 Brandlmeier Stefan 259:419:41..
103111▲8 Bayer TobiasTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team9:519:51..
104112▲8 Ben Moshe Yuval 189:579:57..
105113▲8 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers10:0510:05..
106114▲8 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil10:1110:11..
107115▲8 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling10:1310:13..
108116▲8 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team10:1510:15..
109117▲8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers10:1710:17..
110119▲9 Cerne Gregor Matija 1910:2110:21..
111122▲11 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling10:2310:23..
112121▲9 Stallaert JoeriTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic10:3110:31..
113124▲11 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team10:3910:39..
114125▲11 Jerman ŽigaLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum10:4210:42..
115126▲11 Jenko Robert 2711:2211:22..
116127▲11 Neumann Dominik 2211:3611:36..
117128▲11 Pakalski Henrik 1811:5011:50..
118130▲12 Bibby IanJLT Condor 31JLT Condor11:5911:59..
119132▲13 Hernandez MichaelAevolo 20Aevolo12:1012:10..
120131▲11 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling12:2212:22..
121133▲12 McCarthy Robert-JonJLT Condor 23JLT Condor12:3012:30..
122134▲12 Latham ChristopherOne Pro Cycling 24One Pro Cycling12:5612:56..
123136▲13 Jägeler Robert 2113:1113:11..
124135▲11 Capek Tomas 1913:1913:19..
125138▲13 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team13:4813:48..
126141▲15 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb14:2714:27..
127120▼7 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon14:3014:30..
128123▼5 Käßmann Fabian 1914:3814:38..
129142▲13 Petruš Jiří 2114:4114:41..
130143▲13 Mayer Yannick 2716:2216:22..
131137▲6 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil17:1617:16..
132144▲12 Andel Jan 1817:4917:49..
133139▲6 Franz Toni 2117:5217:52..
134145▲11 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens17:5817:58..
135147▲12 Cibej Simon 2017:5917:59..
136140▲4 Cihlar Adam 1918:0218:02..
137148▲11 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb18:1818:18..
138149▲11 Hatz Christopher 2618:3018:30..
139150▲11 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 24LKT Team Brandenburg18:5718:57..
140151▲11 Gavenda Jan 1820:4020:40..
141153▲12 Modlitba VojtěchCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro35:4935:49..
142154▲12 Echtermann Leon 2041:4841:48..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil11+11
25▲3 Wirtgen TomAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service7+7
31▼2 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
43▼1 Moses ThomasJLT Condor 25JLT Condor4+4
5- Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Xaurum 21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum3+3
6- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 33Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
74▼3 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
8- Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2+2
96▼3 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic2+2
107▼3 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1+1
118▼3 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor 23JLT Condor1+1
12- Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Team Virtu Cycling  33:23:47 33:23:47
22- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:080:08
33- Team Coop  0:250:25
44- One Pro Cycling 0:260:26
55- Team Vorarlberg Santic 1:021:02
66- Tirol Cycling Team 1:111:11
78▲1 AGO-Aqua Service 1:121:12
87▼1 JLT Condor ,,1:12
99- Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1:511:51
1010- United States 1:531:53
11- Pannon Cycling Team 2:252:25
12- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 2:412:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.58 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PazinUmag

Race profile



Race ranking position
222nd
35 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.