Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»16th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1107+18:56 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF753:30:073:30:07
2100+17:35 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 32,,,,
376+14:04 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team11,,,,
44+0:13 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,,,
577+14:06 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
658+8:55 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
7120+20:51 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
85+0:14 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
914+0:56 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
1036+3:52 Lienhard Fabian 25,,,,
11114+19:27 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
1250+7:57 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
1362+9:40 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,,,
1468+11:59 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
153+0:11 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
1616+0:58 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
1733+3:01 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
1881+14:22 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,,,
19109+19:04 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,,,
2070+12:32 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
2117+1:00 Primožič Jaka 20,,,,
2298+17:03 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
2332+2:58 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
24102+17:47 Cotar Luka 22,,,,
2594+16:42 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
267+0:19 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
27131+23:02 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
2825+1:47 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,,,
29119+20:39 Sagadin Luka 19,,,,
3086+15:48 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,,,
3124+1:40 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
3255+8:23 Pajek Luka 22,,,,
3310+0:32 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
349+0:27 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,,,
3549+7:36 Fluckiger Lukas 35,,,,
3639+6:17 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
3747+7:20 Pirih Ales ,,,,
3812+0:40 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
391+0:00 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
40103+18:07 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
4163+10:09 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
4231+2:42 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
4353+8:07 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,,,
4493+16:30 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
4554+8:21 Veber Matic 22,,,,
4648+7:32 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
4756+8:31 Boubal Martin 35,,,,
4891+16:20 Kulhánek David ,,,,
496+0:19 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
502+0:05 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
51101+17:40 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,,,
5264+11:07 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,,,
5365+11:31 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
5437+4:30 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
55126+21:48 Jenko Robert 28,,,,
5666+11:38 L'Homme Léo 23,,,,
5759+9:10 Sekanina Adam 23,,,,
5867+11:51 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
59118+20:22 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
6020+1:11 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,,,
6135+3:26 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
6215+0:57 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,,,
6387+15:50 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,,,
6496+16:50 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
6538+4:54 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,,,
66113+19:16 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
67105+18:20 Naglic Rok ,,,,
6892+16:26 Gruber Pavel 22,,,,
6973+13:29 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
7026+1:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
7144+7:11 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,,,
7228+2:02 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
7313+0:43 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
7421+1:15 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
7519+1:07 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,,,
7640+6:21 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
7752+8:07 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
7890+16:17 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,,,
7942+6:52 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,,,
8041+6:25 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
8129+2:17 Hampl Petr 26,,,,
8243+6:59 Repse Uros 25,,,,
8318+1:03 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
8495+16:48 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,,,
8580+14:16 Sonnleitner Jonas 21,,,,
86117+20:05 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
8723+1:40 Giger Fabian 31,,,,
8811+0:35 Fluckiger Mathias 30,,,,
8922+1:38 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
9078+14:07 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,,,
9145+7:12 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
92111+19:10 Cibej Simon 21,,,,
938+0:26 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,,,
9460+9:35 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,,,
9527+1:57 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,,,
9684+14:57 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil0:300:30
9783+14:50 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:360:36
9882+14:39 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:36
9957+8:48 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,0:36
10030+2:18 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:36
10151+7:59 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:36
10271+13:15 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:36
10346+7:15 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:36
104138+26:09 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:36
105115+19:41 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,0:36
10679+14:12 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:36
10734+3:17 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:36
108104+18:10 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,0:36
109124+21:36 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:36
11075+13:53 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team0:430:43
111108+18:57 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil0:560:56
11285+15:48 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 1:101:10
11369+12:25 Imhof Claudio 281:141:14
11472+13:16 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:391:39
11561+9:38 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik1:411:41
116116+19:43 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 2:502:50
11789+16:03 Cemazar Nik 192:522:52
118112+19:12 Kvasina Filip 20,,2:52
119121+20:56 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar7:187:18
120145+31:53 Mayer Yannick 287:177:17
121122+21:22 Herden Benjamin 287:187:18
122129+22:53 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:18
123135+24:03 Gratzer Alexander 197:267:26
124143+28:30 Rotter Michal  ,,7:26
125142+27:39 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,7:26
126133+23:19 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,7:26
127146+32:06 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:26
128125+21:40 Malik Robert 25,,7:26
12997+16:58 Friedl Nils 21,,7:26
13099+17:07 Prochazka Michal ,,7:26
13188+16:03 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,7:26
132137+24:14 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,7:26
133134+23:55 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,7:26
134123+21:35 Vlčák Martin 20,,7:26
135139+26:34 Oros Samuel 20,,7:26
136144+28:52 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,7:26
137136+24:05 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,7:26
138128+22:14 Malgay Lukas  28,,7:26
139130+22:56 Lakota Luka  ,,7:26
140140+27:15 Mahmic Nedzad 21,,7:26
141132+23:16 Müller Robert 32,,7:26
14274+13:48 Hocevar Kristijan 19,,7:26
143110+19:04 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,7:26
144141+27:32 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,7:26
145106+18:36 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb7:307:30
146127+22:08 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:407:40
147147+35:07 Taferner Stefan 237:487:48
DNF+ - 10:50:22 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo--
DNF+ - 10:50:22 Cerne Gregor Matija 20,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:22 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,-
DNF+ - 10:50:22 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNS+ - 10:50:22 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,-
DNS+ - 10:50:22 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb4025 10:50:22 10:50:22
22- Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team30180:050:05
33- Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team25140:110:11
44- Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 20110:130:13
55- Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team1580:140:14
66- Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1060:190:19
77- Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb54,,0:19
88- Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF330:260:26
99- Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera320:270:27
1010- Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 310:320:32
1111- Fluckiger Mathias 300:350:35
1212- Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers0:400:40
1313- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:430:43
1414- Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:560:56
1515- Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:570:57
1616- Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:580:58
1717- Primožič Jaka 201:001:00
1818- Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team1:031:03
1919- Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:071:07
2020- Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera1:111:11
2121- Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers1:151:15
2222- Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:381:38
2323- Giger Fabian 311:401:40
2424- Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:40
2526▲1 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 1:471:47
2627▲1 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:481:48
2728▲1 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1:571:57
2829▲1 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net2:022:02
2930▲1 Hampl Petr 262:172:17
3025▼5 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:182:18
3132▲1 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik2:422:42
3233▲1 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:582:58
3334▲1 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 3:013:01
3431▼3 Pöll Stefan 323:173:17
3535- Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:263:26
3636- Lienhard Fabian 253:523:52
3737- Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:304:30
3839▲1 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:544:54
3940▲1 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team6:176:17
4041▲1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:216:21
4143▲2 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:256:25
4245▲3 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:526:52
4346▲3 Repse Uros 256:596:59
4448▲4 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:117:11
4547▲2 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers7:127:12
4644▼2 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team7:157:15
4749▲2 Pirih Ales 7:207:20
4851▲3 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team7:327:32
4952▲3 Fluckiger Lukas 357:367:36
5053▲3 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:577:57
5150▼1 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam7:597:59
5255▲3 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:078:07
5356▲3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,8:07
5458▲4 Veber Matic 228:218:21
5559▲4 Pajek Luka 228:238:23
5660▲4 Boubal Martin 358:318:31
5757- Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam8:488:48
5862▲4 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:558:55
5963▲4 Sekanina Adam 239:109:10
6065▲5 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo9:359:35
6154▼7 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik9:389:38
6266▲4 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo9:409:40
6368▲5 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:0910:09
6470▲6 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil11:0711:07
6572▲7 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3111:31
6675▲9 L'Homme Léo 2311:3811:38
6777▲10 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:5111:51
6878▲10 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5911:59
6971▲2 Imhof Claudio 2812:2512:25
7079▲9 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:3212:32
7180▲9 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:1513:15
7274▲2 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers13:1613:16
7383▲10 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net13:2913:29
7442▼32 Hocevar Kristijan 1913:4813:48
7581▲6 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team13:5313:53
7691▲15 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:0414:04
7789▲12 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:0614:06
7890▲12 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera14:0714:07
7985▲6 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera14:1214:12
8095▲15 Sonnleitner Jonas 2114:1614:16
8196▲15 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:2214:22
8287▲5 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:3914:39
8393▲10 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF14:5014:50
8497▲13 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil14:5714:57
8599▲14 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 15:4815:48
86103▲17 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,15:48
87104▲17 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera15:5015:50
8861▼27 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo16:0316:03
8982▼7 Cemazar Nik 19,,16:03
90107▲17 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil16:1716:17
91108▲17 Kulhánek David 16:2016:20
92110▲18 Gruber Pavel 2216:2616:26
93112▲19 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:3016:30
94115▲21 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:4216:42
95117▲22 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools 16:4816:48
96118▲22 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16:5016:50
9764▼33 Friedl Nils 2116:5816:58
98120▲22 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers17:0317:03
9967▼32 Prochazka Michal 17:0717:07
100123▲23 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 17:3517:35
101122▲21 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam17:4017:40
102124▲22 Cotar Luka 2217:4717:47
103126▲23 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team18:0718:07
104121▲17 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik18:1018:10
105127▲22 Naglic Rok 18:2018:20
10669▼37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb18:3618:36
107132▲25 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF18:5618:56
108125▲17 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil18:5718:57
109129▲20 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 19:0419:04
11076▼34 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,19:04
111134▲23 Cibej Simon 2119:1019:10
112109▼3 Kvasina Filip 2019:1219:12
113135▲22 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net19:1619:16
114136▲22 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:2719:27
115131▲16 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo19:4119:41
116119▲3 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 19:4319:43
117138▲21 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team20:0520:05
118141▲23 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:2220:22
119142▲23 Sagadin Luka 1920:3920:39
120143▲23 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik20:5120:51
12186▼35 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar20:5620:56
12288▼34 Herden Benjamin 2821:2221:22
12392▼31 Vlčák Martin 2021:3521:35
124144▲20 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik21:3621:36
12594▼31 Malik Robert 2521:4021:40
126147▲21 Jenko Robert 2821:4821:48
12798▼29 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:0822:08
128100▼28 Malgay Lukas  2822:1422:14
129102▼27 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team22:5322:53
130101▼29 Lakota Luka  22:5622:56
131148▲17 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net23:0223:02
132105▼27 Müller Robert 3223:1623:16
133106▼27 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 23:1923:19
134111▼23 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 23:5523:55
135113▼22 Gratzer Alexander 1924:0324:03
136114▼22 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera24:0524:05
137116▼21 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 24:1424:14
138152▲14 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team26:0926:09
139133▼6 Oros Samuel 2026:3426:34
140137▼3 Mahmic Nedzad 2127:1527:15
141139▼2 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop 27:3227:32
142140▼2 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam27:3927:39
143145▲2 Rotter Michal  28:3028:30
144146▲2 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar28:5228:52
145150▲5 Mayer Yannick 2831:5331:53
146151▲5 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team32:0632:06
147153▲6 Taferner Stefan 2335:0735:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam7
21▼1 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team6
32▼1 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4
44- Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3
5- Imhof Claudio 283
6- Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 3
75▼2 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team2
86▼2 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2
97▼2 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2
109▼1 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2
11- Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb2
12- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
13- Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2
148▼6 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
15- Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  32:33:09 32:33:09
22- Maloja Pushbikers 1:231:23
33- D'Amico - UM Tools  3:023:02
44- Switzerland 3:363:36
55- Bardiani - CSF 6:066:06
66- Elkov - Author Cycling Team 6:246:24
77- Development Team Sunweb 6:406:40
88- Kometa Cycling Team 11:0411:04
99- Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11:3611:36
1010- Biesse Carrera 13:0713:07
1111- Team Coop  13:3113:31
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  14:4514:45
1313- P&S Metalltechnik 16:3816:38
1414- Team Waoo 17:1717:17
1515- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:4017:40
1616- TJ Favorit Brno 18:5618:56
1717- Kk Kranj 19:2719:27
1818- Heizomat Rad-Net 21:1421:14
1920▲1 KK Bled  21:4021:40
2021▲1 Adria Mobil 23:2123:21
2122▲1 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 24:0624:06
2219▼3 Meridiana Kamen Team 29:0929:09
2324▲1 Herrmann Radteam 31:1431:14
2426▲2 MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE 39:3539:35
2525- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 41:4041:40
2623▼3 WSA KTM Graz 42:1042:10
2727- Team Veloclub Ratisbona 55:3555:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th March 2019
Race category: Men Elite
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09427 sec.