Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»16th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Porec  ›  Labin   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team753:38:353:38:35
22+0:02 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic32,,,,
34+0:08 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 11,,,,
43+0:06 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
55+0:08 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,,,
66+0:09 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
77+0:15 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:060:06
88+0:15 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
910+0:18 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
1024+0:27 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:06
1111+0:19 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:06
129+0:17 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
1315+0:22 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera0:100:10
1417+0:25 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:10
1512+0:19 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
1613+0:20 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:10
1718+0:25 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:130:13
1819+0:25 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
1914+0:22 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:13
2016+0:24 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:13
2130+0:30 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:13
2237+0:31 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team0:160:16
2321+0:26 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:16
2431+0:30 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
2539+0:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:190:19
2626+0:28 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
2736+0:30 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:19
2829+0:28 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19
2925+0:28 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:19
3028+0:28 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:19
3134+0:30 Fluckiger Mathias 30,,0:19
3227+0:28 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19
3322+0:26 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
3442+0:33 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:19
3532+0:30 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:19
3620+0:25 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:19
3738+0:31 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:19
3833+0:30 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
3923+0:27 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:19
4040+0:32 Hampl Petr 26,,0:19
4146+0:35 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team0:250:25
4235+0:30 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
4356+0:39 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
4463+0:44 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:25
4541+0:32 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
4651+0:36 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
4761+0:42 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:25
4844+0:33 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
4960+0:42 Hocevar Kristijan 19,,0:25
5054+0:39 Repse Uros 25,,0:25
5147+0:35 Giger Fabian 31,,0:25
5255+0:39 Fluckiger Lukas 35,,0:25
5349+0:36 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
5448+0:35 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
5558+0:40 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
5643+0:33 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
5752+0:38 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
5859+0:41 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:25
5957+0:39 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:25
6045+0:35 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:25
6153+0:38 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
6262+0:43 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,0:25
6350+0:36 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:25
6465+0:52 Veber Matic 220:410:41
6571+1:01 Herden Benjamin 28,,0:41
6666+0:54 Pajek Luka 220:430:43
6764+0:52 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:43
6870+1:00 Cemazar Nik 190:470:47
6967+0:55 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:47
7075+1:08 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo0:500:50
7169+1:00 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:50
7268+0:56 Lienhard Fabian 25,,0:50
7372+1:02 Boubal Martin 35,,0:50
7474+1:04 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:50
7576+1:13 Naglic Rok 0:570:57
7673+1:03 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:57
7778+1:15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:041:04
7879+1:15 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:04
7981+1:17 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:081:08
8080+1:16 Imhof Claudio 28,,1:08
8177+1:15 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,1:08
8282+1:19 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil1:131:13
8383+1:23 Pirih Ales ,,1:13
8487+1:41 Sekanina Adam 231:201:20
8586+1:35 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:20
8689+1:42 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:251:25
8788+1:42 L'Homme Léo 23,,1:25
8885+1:34 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:25
8984+1:33 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:25
9090+1:45 Malgay Lukas  28,,1:25
9196+1:58 Vlčák Martin 201:381:38
9291+1:48 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:431:43
9394+1:56 Sonnleitner Jonas 21,,1:43
9492+1:55 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:43
9595+1:56 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:43
9693+1:55 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:43
9798+2:03 Malik Robert 25,,1:43
9897+2:01 Cotar Luka 221:491:49
9999+2:12 Prochazka Michal 1:561:56
100100+2:27 Lakota Luka  2:092:09
101101+2:32 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:09
102104+2:47 Müller Robert 322:142:14
103102+2:35 Friedl Nils 212:192:19
104103+2:44 Mahmic Nedzad 212:282:28
105106+2:50 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:041:04
106105+2:49 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2:362:36
107107+3:14 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3:053:05
108110+3:17 Kvasina Filip 20,,3:05
109114+3:26 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:05
110112+3:23 Gruber Pavel 22,,3:05
111108+3:14 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,3:05
112109+3:17 Kulhánek David ,,3:05
113113+3:24 Cibej Simon 21,,3:05
114111+3:22 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,3:05
115116+3:34 Gratzer Alexander 193:153:15
116115+3:27 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:183:18
117117+3:36 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera3:253:25
118128+3:46 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,3:25
119122+3:39 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:293:29
120123+3:39 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net3:323:32
121118+3:37 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
122121+3:38 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,3:32
123119+3:37 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
124135+3:53 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:32
125125+3:45 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:32
126124+3:39 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,3:32
127134+3:52 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:32
128133+3:50 Van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:32
129136+3:55 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:32
130131+3:49 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:32
131129+3:46 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:32
132130+3:47 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,3:32
133126+3:45 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,3:32
134127+3:45 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:32
135120+3:37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
136132+3:49 Mayer Yannick 28,,3:32
137137+4:18 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:034:03
138138+4:36 Rotter Michal  4:164:16
139140+4:48 Cerne Gregor Matija 204:284:28
140139+4:45 Kminek Vojtech ,,4:28
141143+4:58 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:153:15
142141+4:53 Sagadin Luka 194:424:42
143142+4:58 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil4:494:49
144149+5:11 Chren Martin 194:534:53
145146+5:03 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,4:53
146147+5:03 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,4:53
147144+5:01 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:53
148145+5:01 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,4:53
149148+5:10 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,4:53
150153+6:03 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF5:535:53
151150+5:59 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,5:53
152152+6:02 Jenko Robert 28,,5:53
153154+6:04 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,5:53
154155+6:05 Oros Samuel 20,,5:53
155151+6:01 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,5:53
156156+6:32 Hloza Michal 21,,5:53
157158+7:17 Varhaňovský Jakub 207:057:05
158160+7:31 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:05
159159+7:19 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:05
160157+7:10 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,7:05
161161+7:36 Taferner Stefan 237:227:22
162162+8:50 Kasko David 218:308:30
163163+9:13 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team9:039:03
164164+9:31 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team9:229:22
DNF+ -3:40:37 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam--
DNF+ -3:40:37 Viehberger Lukas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS+ -3:40:37 Brandlmeier Stefan 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:40:373:40:37
2 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:020:02
3 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:060:06
4 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:080:08
5 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:08
6 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:090:09
7 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:150:15
8 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:15
9 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:170:17
10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:180:18
11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:190:19
12 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
13 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:200:20
14 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:220:22
15 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:22
16 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:240:24
17 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo0:250:25
18 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:25
19 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:25
20 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:25
21 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:260:26
22 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:26
23 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:270:27
24 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:27
25 Primožič Jaka 200:280:28
26 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:28
27 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:28
28 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:28
29 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:28
30 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net0:300:30
31 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:30
32 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:30
33 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:30
34 Fluckiger Mathias 30,,0:30
35 Finkst TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:30
36 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:30
37 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team0:310:31
38 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:31
39 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:320:32
40 Hampl Petr 26,,0:32
41 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32
42 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera0:330:33
43 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:33
44 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:33
45 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:350:35
46 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:35
47 Giger Fabian 31,,0:35
48 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:35
49 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:360:36
50 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:36
51 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,0:36
52 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:380:38
53 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:38
54 Repse Uros 250:390:39
55 Fluckiger Lukas 35,,0:39
56 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:39
57 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:39
58 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:400:40
59 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo0:410:41
60 Hocevar Kristijan 190:420:42
61 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:42
62 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam0:430:43
63 Pöll Stefan 320:440:44
64 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 0:520:52
65 Veber Matic 22,,0:52
66 Pajek Luka 220:540:54
67 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:550:55
68 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:560:56
69 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:001:00
70 Cemazar Nik 19,,1:00
71 Herden Benjamin 281:011:01
72 Boubal Martin 351:021:02
73 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:031:03
74 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera1:041:04
75 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo1:081:08
76 Naglic Rok 1:131:13
77 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:151:15
78 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:15
79 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,1:15
80 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus1:161:16
81 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:171:17
82 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil1:191:19
83 Pirih Ales 1:231:23
84 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:331:33
85 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:341:34
86 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:351:35
87 Sekanina Adam 231:411:41
88 L'Homme Léo 231:421:42
89 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:42
90 Malgay Lukas  281:451:45
91 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:481:48
92 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:551:55
93 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:55
94 Sonnleitner Jonas 211:561:56
95 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:56
96 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:581:58
97 Cotar Luka 222:012:01
98 Malik Robert 252:032:03
99 Prochazka Michal 2:122:12
100 Lakota Luka  2:272:27
101 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team2:322:32
102 Friedl Nils 212:352:35
103 Mahmic Nedzad 212:442:44
104 Müller Robert 322:472:47
105 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2:492:49
106 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:502:50
107 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3:143:14
108 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,3:14
109 Kulhánek David 3:173:17
110 Kvasina Filip 20,,3:17
111 Modlitba Vojtěch 223:223:22
112 Gruber Pavel 223:233:23
113 Cibej Simon 213:243:24
114 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 3:263:26
115 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:273:27
116 Gratzer Alexander 193:343:34
117 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera3:363:36
118 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:373:37
119 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:37
120 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:37
121 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam3:383:38
122 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:393:39
123 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:39
124 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,3:39
125 Holland Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:453:45
126 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,3:45
127 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:45
128 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik3:463:46
129 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:46
130 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam3:473:47
131 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3:493:49
132 Mayer Yannick 28,,3:49
133 Van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 3:503:50
134 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team3:523:52
135 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team3:533:53
136 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:553:55
137 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:184:18
138 Rotter Michal  4:364:36
139 Kminek Vojtech 4:454:45
140 Cerne Gregor Matija 204:484:48
141 Sagadin Luka 194:534:53
142 Bozic JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil4:584:58
143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:58
144 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net5:015:01
145 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,5:01
146 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo5:035:03
147 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,5:03
148 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5:105:10
149 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica5:115:11
150 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5:595:59
151 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 6:016:01
152 Jenko Robert 286:026:02
153 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF6:036:03
154 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop 6:046:04
155 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:056:05
156 Hloza Michal 216:326:32
157 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam7:107:10
158 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:177:17
159 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:197:19
160 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team7:317:31
161 Taferner Stefan 237:367:36
162 Kasko David 218:508:50
163 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team9:139:13
164 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team9:319:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3
2 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2
3 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
111▲10 CCC Development Team  11:02:27 11:02:27
23▲1 Maloja Pushbikers 0:230:23
34▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:290:29
410▲6 Team Coop  0:340:34
55- Adria Mobil 0:360:36
67▲1 Heizomat Rad-Net 0:370:37
715▲8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:390:39
81▼7 Development Team Sunweb 0:410:41
913▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:41
1014▲4 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:490:49
1118▲7 Team Waoo ,,0:49
1222▲10 Biesse Carrera 0:540:54
138▼5 Switzerland 0:570:57
149▼5 P&S Metalltechnik 0:580:58
1519▲4 D'Amico - UM Tools  0:590:59
166▼10 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:141:14
1720▲3 KK Bled  1:491:49
1817▼1 Kk Kranj 2:142:14
1916▼3 Bardiani - CSF 2:592:59
2027▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team 3:103:10
2112▼9 Kometa Cycling Team 3:183:18
2224▲2 TJ Favorit Brno 3:403:40
2323- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 3:413:41
2421▼3 MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE 3:503:50
252▼23 Herrmann Radteam 4:004:00
2628▲2 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 4:014:01
2729▲2 WSA KTM Graz 6:126:12
2826▼2 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  10:4810:48
2925▼4 Slovakia 12:3012:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.194 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Porec › Labin
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10127 sec.