2020
2018
»
«

2019»16th Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Poreč  ›  Labin   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team753:38:353:38:35
22+0:02 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic32,,0:00
34+0:08 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 11,,0:00
43+0:06 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
55+0:08 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
66+0:09 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
77+0:15 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:060:06
88+0:15 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
910+0:18 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:06
1024+0:27 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:06
1111+0:19 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:06
129+0:17 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:06
1315+0:22 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera0:100:10
1417+0:25 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo,,0:10
1512+0:19 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:10
1613+0:20 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:10
1718+0:25 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:130:13
1819+0:25 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:13
1914+0:22 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,0:13
2016+0:24 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:13
2130+0:30 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:13
2237+0:31 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team0:160:16
2321+0:26 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:16
2431+0:30 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:16
2539+0:32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:190:19
2626+0:28 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
2736+0:30 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:19
2829+0:28 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:19
2925+0:28 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:19
3028+0:28 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:19
3134+0:30 Flückiger Mathias 30,,0:19
3227+0:28 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:19
3322+0:26 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
3442+0:33 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,0:19
3532+0:30 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:19
3620+0:25 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:19
3738+0:31 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:19
3833+0:30 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
3923+0:27 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:19
4040+0:32 Hampl Petr 26,,0:19
4146+0:35 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team0:250:25
4235+0:30 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:25
4356+0:39 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
4463+0:44 Pöll Stefan 32,,0:25
4541+0:32 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
4651+0:36 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
4761+0:42 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:25
4844+0:33 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
4960+0:42 Hočevar Kristjan 19,,0:25
5054+0:39 Repše Uroš 25,,0:25
5147+0:35 Giger Fabian 31,,0:25
5255+0:39 Flückiger Lukas 35,,0:25
5349+0:36 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:25
5448+0:35 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
5558+0:40 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:25
5643+0:33 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:25
5752+0:38 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:25
5859+0:41 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,0:25
5957+0:39 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:25
6045+0:35 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:25
6153+0:38 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:25
6262+0:43 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,0:25
6350+0:36 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:25
6465+0:52 Veber Matic 220:410:41
6571+1:01 Herden Benjamin 28,,0:41
6666+0:54 Pajek Luka 220:430:43
6764+0:52 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:43
6870+1:00 Čemažar Nik 190:470:47
6967+0:55 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:47
7075+1:08 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo0:500:50
7169+1:00 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:50
7268+0:56 Lienhard Fabian 25,,0:50
7372+1:02 Boubal Martin 35,,0:50
7474+1:04 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,0:50
7576+1:13 Naglic Rok 230:570:57
7673+1:03 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:57
7778+1:15 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:041:04
7879+1:15 Jakoubek Tomáš 19,,1:04
7981+1:17 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:081:08
8080+1:16 Imhof Claudio 28,,1:08
8177+1:15 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,1:08
8282+1:19 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil1:131:13
8383+1:23 Pirih Ales 19,,1:13
8487+1:41 Sekanina Adam 231:201:20
8586+1:35 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:20
8689+1:42 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:251:25
8788+1:42 L'Homme Léo 23,,1:25
8885+1:34 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:25
8984+1:33 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:25
9090+1:45 Malgay Lukas 28,,1:25
9196+1:58 Vlčák Martin 201:381:38
9291+1:48 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:431:43
9394+1:56 Sonnleitner Jonas 21,,1:43
9492+1:55 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:43
9595+1:56 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:43
9693+1:55 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:43
9798+2:03 Malik Robert 25,,1:43
9897+2:01 Cotar Luka 221:491:49
9999+2:12 Prochazka Michal 191:561:56
100100+2:27 Lakota Luka 202:092:09
101101+2:32 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,2:09
102104+2:47 Müller Robert 322:142:14
103102+2:35 Friedl Nils 212:192:19
104103+2:44 Mahmic Nedzad 212:282:28
105106+2:50 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 1:041:04
106105+2:49 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2:362:36
107107+3:14 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3:053:05
108110+3:17 Kvasina Filip 20,,3:05
109114+3:26 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:05
110112+3:23 Gruber Pavel 22,,3:05
111108+3:14 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,3:05
112109+3:17 Kulhánek David 18,,3:05
113113+3:24 Cibej Simon 21,,3:05
114111+3:22 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,3:05
115116+3:34 Gratzer Alexander 193:153:15
116115+3:27 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:183:18
117117+3:36 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera3:253:25
118128+3:46 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,3:25
119122+3:39 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:293:29
120123+3:39 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net3:323:32
121118+3:37 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
122121+3:38 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,3:32
123119+3:37 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
124135+3:53 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:32
125125+3:45 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,3:32
126124+3:39 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,3:32
127134+3:52 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:32
128133+3:50 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:32
129136+3:55 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:32
130131+3:49 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,3:32
131129+3:46 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:32
132130+3:47 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,3:32
133126+3:45 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,3:32
134127+3:45 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:32
135120+3:37 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:32
136132+3:49 Mayer Yannick 28,,3:32
137137+4:18 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:034:03
138138+4:36 Rotter Michal 184:164:16
139140+4:48 Cerne Gregor Matija 204:284:28
140139+4:45 Kminek Vojtech 18,,4:28
141143+4:58 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:153:15
142141+4:53 Sagadin Luka 194:424:42
143142+4:58 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil4:494:49
144149+5:11 Chren Martin 194:534:53
145146+5:03 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,4:53
146147+5:03 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,4:53
147144+5:01 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,4:53
148145+5:01 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,4:53
149148+5:10 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,4:53
150153+6:03 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF5:535:53
151150+5:59 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,5:53
152152+6:02 Jenko Robert 28,,5:53
153154+6:04 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,5:53
154155+6:05 Oros Samuel 20,,5:53
155151+6:01 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,5:53
156156+6:32 Hloza Michal 21,,5:53
157158+7:17 Varhaňovský Jakub 207:057:05
158160+7:31 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,7:05
159159+7:19 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,7:05
160157+7:10 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,7:05
161161+7:36 Taferner Stefan 237:227:22
162162+8:50 Kasko David 218:308:30
163163+9:13 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team9:039:03
164164+9:31 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team9:229:22
DNF+ -3:40:37 Porzner ManuelHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam--
DNF+ -3:40:37 Viehberger LukasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNS+ -3:40:37 Brandlmeier Stefan 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:40:373:40:37..
2 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:020:02..
3 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:060:06..
4 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:080:08..
5 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,0:08..
6 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:090:09..
7 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:150:15..
8 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:15..
9 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:170:17..
10 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb0:180:18..
11 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:190:19..
12 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19..
13 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:200:20..
14 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers0:220:22..
15 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:22..
16 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 0:240:24..
17 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo0:250:25..
18 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:25..
19 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:25..
20 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:25..
21 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:260:26..
22 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:26..
23 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:270:27..
24 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:27..
25 Primožič Jaka 200:280:28..
26 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:28..
27 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:28..
28 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,0:28..
29 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:28..
30 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net0:300:30..
31 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:30..
32 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,0:30..
33 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:30..
34 Flückiger Mathias 30,,0:30..
35 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,0:30..
36 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:30..
37 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team0:310:31..
38 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,0:31..
39 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:320:32..
40 Hampl Petr 26,,0:32..
41 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:32..
42 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera0:330:33..
43 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,0:33..
44 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:33..
45 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:350:35..
46 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:35..
47 Giger Fabian 31,,0:35..
48 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:35..
49 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:360:36..
50 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,0:36..
51 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers,,0:36..
52 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:380:38..
53 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,0:38..
54 Repše Uroš 250:390:39..
55 Flückiger Lukas 35,,0:39..
56 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,0:39..
57 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:39..
58 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:400:40..
59 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo0:410:41..
60 Hočevar Kristjan 190:420:42..
61 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:42..
62 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam0:430:43..
63 Pöll Stefan 320:440:44..
64 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 0:520:52..
65 Veber Matic 22,,0:52..
66 Pajek Luka 220:540:54..
67 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:550:55..
68 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 25IAM Excelsior0:560:56..
69 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:001:00..
70 Čemažar Nik 19,,1:00..
71 Herden Benjamin 281:011:01..
72 Boubal Martin 351:021:02..
73 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:031:03..
74 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera1:041:04..
75 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo1:081:08..
76 Naglic Rok 231:131:13..
77 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers1:151:15..
78 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,1:15..
79 Jakoubek Tomáš 19,,1:15..
80 Imhof ClaudioAKROS - Thömus 28AKROS - Thömus1:161:16..
81 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF1:171:17..
82 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil1:191:19..
83 Pirih Ales 191:231:23..
84 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:331:33..
85 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:341:34..
86 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:351:35..
87 Sekanina Adam 231:411:41..
88 L'Homme Léo 231:421:42..
89 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,1:42..
90 Malgay Lukas 281:451:45..
91 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:481:48..
92 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:551:55..
93 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:55..
94 Sonnleitner Jonas 211:561:56..
95 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:56..
96 Vlčák MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica1:581:58..
97 Cotar Luka 222:012:01..
98 Malik Robert 252:032:03..
99 Prochazka Michal 192:122:12..
100 Lakota Luka 202:272:27..
101 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team2:322:32..
102 Friedl Nils 212:352:35..
103 Mahmic Nedzad 212:442:44..
104 Müller Robert 322:472:47..
105 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2:492:49..
106 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 2:502:50..
107 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3:143:14..
108 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,3:14..
109 Kulhánek David 183:173:17..
110 Kvasina Filip 20,,3:17..
111 Modlitba Vojtěch 223:223:22..
112 Gruber Pavel 223:233:23..
113 Cibej Simon 213:243:24..
114 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 3:263:26..
115 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:273:27..
116 Gratzer Alexander 193:343:34..
117 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera3:363:36..
118 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb3:373:37..
119 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:37..
120 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:37..
121 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam3:383:38..
122 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:393:39..
123 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:39..
124 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,3:39..
125 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:453:45..
126 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,3:45..
127 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,3:45..
128 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik3:463:46..
129 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:46..
130 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam3:473:47..
131 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF3:493:49..
132 Mayer Yannick 28,,3:49..
133 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 3:503:50..
134 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team3:523:52..
135 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team3:533:53..
136 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:553:55..
137 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4:184:18..
138 Rotter Michal 184:364:36..
139 Kminek Vojtech 184:454:45..
140 Cerne Gregor Matija 204:484:48..
141 Sagadin Luka 194:534:53..
142 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil4:584:58..
143 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,4:58..
144 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net5:015:01..
145 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,5:01..
146 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo5:035:03..
147 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,5:03..
148 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik5:105:10..
149 Chren MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica5:115:11..
150 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers5:595:59..
151 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 6:016:01..
152 Jenko Robert 286:026:02..
153 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF6:036:03..
154 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop 6:046:04..
155 Oros SamuelDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica6:056:05..
156 Hloza Michal 216:326:32..
157 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam7:107:10..
158 Varhaňovský JakubDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica7:177:17..
159 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:197:19..
160 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team7:317:31..
161 Taferner Stefan 237:367:36..
162 Kasko David 218:508:50..
163 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team9:139:13..
164 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team9:319:31..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3+3
2 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2+2
3 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
111▲10 CCC Development Team  11:02:27 11:02:27
23▲1 Maloja Pushbikers 0:230:23
34▲1 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 0:290:29
410▲6 Team Coop  0:340:34
55- Adria Mobil 0:360:36
67▲1 Heizomat Rad-Net 0:370:37
715▲8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:390:39
81▼7 Development Team Sunweb 0:410:41
913▲4 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,,0:41
1014▲4 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 0:490:49
1118▲7 Team Waoo ,,0:49
1222▲10 Biesse Carrera 0:540:54
138▼5 Switzerland 0:570:57
149▼5 P&S Metalltechnik 0:580:58
1519▲4 D'Amico - UM Tools  0:590:59
166▼10 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:141:14
1720▲3 KK Bled  1:491:49
1817▼1 KK Kranj 2:142:14
1916▼3 Bardiani - CSF 2:592:59
2027▲7 Meridiana Kamen Team 3:103:10
2112▼9 Kometa Cycling Team 3:183:18
2224▲2 TJ Favorit Brno 3:403:40
2323- CK Pribram Fany Gastro 3:413:41
2421▼3 MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE 3:503:50
252▼23 Herrmann Radteam 4:004:00
2628▲2 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 4:014:01
2729▲2 WSA KTM Graz 6:126:12
2826▼2 SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  10:4810:48
2925▼4 Slovakia 12:3012:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.194 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: PorečLabin

Race ranking position
213th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.