Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»16th Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Vrsar  ›  Oprtalj   (161k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb753:39:303:39:30
25+0:14 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team320:130:13
38+0:26 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF11,,0:13
43+0:11 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:13
56+0:19 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:13
69+0:27 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,0:13
710+0:32 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,0:13
87+0:19 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:13
94+0:13 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,0:13
102+0:05 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:13
1111+0:35 Flückiger Mathias 30,,0:13
1213+0:46 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:370:37
1312+0:40 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers0:400:40
1416+0:58 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:40
1515+0:57 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:40
1618+1:03 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,0:40
1720+1:11 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:40
1819+1:07 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:40
1917+1:00 Primožič Jaka 20,,0:40
2021+1:15 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers0:470:47
2114+0:56 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:580:58
2238+4:41 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:001:00
2323+1:40 Giger Fabian 311:131:13
2424+1:40 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 1:241:24
2522+1:38 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,1:24
2626+1:47 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,1:24
2725+1:42 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:24
2828+1:57 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo,,1:24
2927+1:48 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:24
3029+2:02 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net1:401:40
3130+2:17 Hampl Petr 261:531:53
3231+2:41 Pöll Stefan 322:052:05
3334+3:01 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 2:172:17
3432+2:42 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,2:17
3533+2:58 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:043:04
3635+3:26 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:04
3736+3:52 Lienhard Fabian 25,,3:04
3839+4:54 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF3:453:45
3937+4:30 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:084:08
4042+6:22 Hočevar Kristjan 195:485:48
4143+6:25 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:575:57
4241+6:21 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,5:57
4349+7:20 Pirih Ales 196:056:05
4447+7:12 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,6:05
4548+7:12 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,6:05
4644+6:39 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,6:05
4740+6:17 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,6:05
4845+6:52 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:206:20
4946+6:59 Repše Uroš 256:286:28
5064+9:32 Friedl Nils 217:057:05
5150+7:25 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,7:05
5251+7:32 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,7:05
5352+7:36 Flückiger Lukas 35,,7:05
5456+8:07 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik7:377:37
5554+7:57 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,7:37
5658+8:21 Veber Matic 22,,7:37
5763+9:10 Sekanina Adam 23,,7:37
5859+8:23 Pajek Luka 22,,7:37
5967+9:41 Prochazka Michal ,,7:37
6060+8:31 Boubal Martin 35,,7:37
6157+8:12 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam,,7:37
6255+8:07 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:37
6353+7:57 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,7:37
6461+8:37 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,7:37
6569+11:06 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,7:37
66126+18:07 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team8:448:44
6768+10:09 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:44
6862+8:55 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,8:44
6965+9:35 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo9:189:18
7066+9:40 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo,,9:18
7177+11:51 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF10:0410:04
7293+14:14 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,10:04
7376+11:38 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,10:04
7481+13:10 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,10:04
7575+11:38 L'Homme Léo 23,,10:04
7671+11:11 Imhof Claudio 28,,10:04
7798+14:28 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:4110:41
7879+12:32 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team10:4510:45
7970+11:07 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,10:45
8078+11:59 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:1211:12
81120+17:03 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers,,11:12
8272+11:31 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,11:12
8373+11:34 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:12
8480+12:39 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:12
8574+11:37 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers,,11:12
8692+14:09 Vlčák Martin 2012:1912:19
8782+13:11 Čemažar Nik 19,,12:19
8894+14:14 Malik Robert 25,,12:19
89103+15:48 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,12:19
9087+14:03 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,12:19
9184+13:35 Jakoubek Tomas 1912:2812:28
9291+14:08 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,12:28
9395+14:16 Sonnleitner Jonas 21,,12:28
94108+16:20 Kulhánek David 13:1113:11
95104+15:50 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,13:11
96114+16:39 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,13:11
97106+15:53 Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,13:11
9890+14:07 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,13:11
9985+13:36 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera,,13:11
10096+14:22 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil,,13:11
101109+16:20 Kvasina Filip 20,,13:11
102132+19:06 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,13:11
103117+16:48 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,13:11
104111+16:29 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,13:11
105100+14:48 Malgay Lukas 28,,13:11
10688+14:04 Herden Benjamin 28,,13:11
107119+16:53 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,13:11
108116+16:48 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,13:11
109113+16:37 Gratzer Alexander 19,,13:11
110141+20:22 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,13:11
111102+15:35 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team,,13:11
112140+20:13 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,13:11
11383+13:29 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,13:11
114101+15:30 Lakota Luka 20,,13:11
115105+15:50 Müller Robert 32,,13:11
116112+16:30 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,13:11
117110+16:26 Gruber Pavel 22,,13:11
118115+16:42 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,13:11
119107+16:17 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,13:11
120133+19:08 Oros Samuel 20,,13:11
12186+13:38 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,13:11
122125+18:01 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,13:11
123129+19:04 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,13:11
12489+14:06 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,13:11
125128+18:36 Cerne Gregor Matija 2013:5613:56
126121+17:34 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik,,13:56
127123+17:41 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 14:1014:10
128130+19:05 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo,,14:10
129131+19:05 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,14:10
13099+14:38 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,14:10
131139+20:06 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop ,,14:10
132122+17:40 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,14:10
13397+14:27 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,14:10
134135+19:16 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net14:2314:23
135124+17:47 Cotar Luka 2215:5415:54
136134+19:10 Cibej Simon 21,,15:54
137142+20:39 Sagadin Luka 19,,15:54
138147+21:48 Jenko Robert 28,,15:54
139143+20:51 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik15:5815:58
140144+21:00 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,15:58
141136+19:27 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,15:58
142118+16:50 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,15:58
143138+20:05 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team16:2816:28
144152+25:33 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,16:28
145145+21:04 Rotter Michal 1816:3616:36
146137+19:49 Mahmic Nedzad 2117:1317:13
147127+18:20 Naglic Rok 17:1517:15
148148+23:02 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net19:3119:31
149153+27:19 Taferner Stefan 2319:5119:51
150150+24:36 Mayer Yannick 2820:5520:55
151151+24:40 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,20:55
152146+21:26 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,20:55
153149+24:09 Modlitba Vojtěch 22,,20:55
DNF+ -7:20:15 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team--
DNF+ -7:20:15 Marenzi LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Hloza Michal 21,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Weispfennig NilsHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Kminek Vojtech ,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Varhaňovský Jakub 20,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Dik CalvinHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Chren Martin 19,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Gruber JulianSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  21SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich ,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Kasko David 21,,-
DNF+ -7:20:15 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
110▲9 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb17:20:157:20:15
21▼1 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:050:05
36▲3 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:110:11
44- Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 0:130:13
57▲2 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:140:14
69▲3 Schlegel MichalElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:190:19
78▲1 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
819▲11 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:260:26
915▲6 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera0:270:27
1024▲14 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools 0:320:32
1134▲23 Flückiger Mathias 300:350:35
125▼7 Salzmann JodokMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers0:400:40
1312▼1 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:460:46
143▼11 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team0:560:56
1518▲3 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:570:57
1621▲5 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:580:58
1725▲8 Primožič Jaka 201:001:00
1837▲19 Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team1:031:03
1946▲27 Barać AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team1:071:07
2057▲37 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera1:111:11
2151▲30 Leopold Hans-JörgMaloja Pushbikers 35Maloja Pushbikers1:151:15
2214▼8 Schlemmer LukasMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers1:381:38
2347▲24 Giger Fabian 311:401:40
2416▼8 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:40
2529▲4 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:421:42
2638▲12 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 1:471:47
2739▲12 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:481:48
2859▲31 Schultz JesperTeam Waoo 23Team Waoo1:571:57
2930▲1 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net2:022:02
3040▲10 Hampl Petr 262:172:17
3163▲32 Pöll Stefan 322:412:41
3244▲12 Käßmann FabianP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik2:422:42
332▼31 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:582:58
3464▲30 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  22D'Amico - UM Tools 3:013:01
3535- Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 21Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:263:26
3668▲32 Lienhard Fabian 253:523:52
3731▼6 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:304:30
38131▲93 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4:414:41
3981▲42 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF4:544:54
4013▼27 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team6:176:17
4141- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:216:21
4260▲18 Hočevar Kristjan 196:226:22
4349▲6 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team6:256:25
4461▲17 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team6:396:39
4558▲13 Vulcan Denis MarianGiotti Victoria - Palomar 19Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:526:52
4654▲8 Repše Uroš 256:596:59
4777▲30 Ritzinger FelixMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers7:127:12
4878▲30 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,7:12
4983▲34 Pirih Ales 197:207:20
5028▼22 Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam7:257:25
5145▼6 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team7:327:32
5255▲3 Flückiger Lukas 357:367:36
5326▼27 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:577:57
5427▼27 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,7:57
5552▼3 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team8:078:07
5653▼3 Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,8:07
5762▲5 Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 20Herrmann Radteam8:128:12
5865▲7 Veber Matic 228:218:21
5966▲7 Pajek Luka 228:238:23
6072▲12 Boubal Martin 358:318:31
6175▲14 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo8:378:37
6211▼51 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar8:558:55
6387▲24 Sekanina Adam 239:109:10
64102▲38 Friedl Nils 219:329:32
6517▼48 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Waoo 30Team Waoo9:359:35
6632▼34 Carbel MichaelTeam Waoo 24Team Waoo9:409:40
6799▲32 Prochazka Michal 9:419:41
6884▲16 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:0910:09
69120▲51 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb11:0611:06
7036▼34 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil11:0711:07
7180▲9 Imhof Claudio 2811:1111:11
7223▼49 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:3111:31
7333▼40 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:3411:34
7443▼31 Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 22Maloja Pushbikers11:3711:37
7588▲13 L'Homme Léo 2311:3811:38
7689▲13 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,11:38
7793▲16 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF11:5111:51
7867▼11 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team11:5911:59
7992▲13 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team12:3212:32
8086▲6 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:3912:39
81107▲26 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team13:1013:10
8270▼12 Čemažar Nik 1913:1113:11
8322▼61 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net13:2913:29
8479▼5 Jakoubek Tomas 1913:3513:35
8542▼43 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera13:3613:36
8648▼38 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 23Giotti Victoria - Palomar13:3813:38
8795▲8 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:0314:03
8871▼17 Herden Benjamin 2814:0414:04
8973▼16 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar14:0614:06
9074▼16 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera14:0714:07
9191- Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team14:0814:08
9296▲4 Vlčák Martin 2014:0914:09
93137▲44 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF14:1414:14
9498▲4 Malik Robert 25,,14:14
9594▼1 Sonnleitner Jonas 2114:1614:16
9682▼14 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 30Adria Mobil14:2214:22
9720▼77 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil14:2714:27
98136▲38 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic14:2814:28
9950▼49 Aalrust HakonTeam Coop  21Team Coop 14:3814:38
10090▼10 Malgay Lukas 2814:4814:48
101100▼1 Lakota Luka 2015:3015:30
102101▼1 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 34Meridiana Kamen Team15:3515:35
103119▲16 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb15:4815:48
104105▲1 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera15:5015:50
105104▼1 Müller Robert 32,,15:50
106106- Umhaller ThomasSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  23SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 15:5315:53
107108▲1 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil16:1716:17
108109▲1 Kulhánek David 16:2016:20
109110▲1 Kvasina Filip 20,,16:20
110112▲2 Gruber Pavel 2216:2616:26
111114▲3 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 16:2916:29
112115▲3 Potočki ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic 19Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:3016:30
113116▲3 Gratzer Alexander 1916:3716:37
114117▲3 Bramati TommasoBiesse Carrera 21Biesse Carrera16:3916:39
115122▲7 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16:4216:42
116125▲9 Holland MichaelSPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich  18SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 16:4816:48
117127▲10 Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  27D'Amico - UM Tools ,,16:48
11869▼49 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16:5016:50
119133▲14 van Rossem FreekD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools 16:5316:53
120150▲30 Auer DanielMaloja Pushbikers 24Maloja Pushbikers17:0317:03
121128▲7 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 38P&S Metalltechnik17:3417:34
122121▼1 Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam17:4017:40
123124▲1 Hjemsaeter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop 17:4117:41
12497▼27 Cotar Luka 2217:4717:47
125142▲17 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil18:0118:01
126164▲38 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team18:0718:07
12776▼51 Naglic Rok 18:2018:20
128140▲12 Cerne Gregor Matija 2018:3618:36
129151▲22 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop 19:0419:04
130146▲16 Langballe JohanTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo19:0519:05
131147▲16 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 19Team Waoo,,19:05
132153▲21 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF19:0619:06
133155▲22 Oros Samuel 2019:0819:08
134113▼21 Cibej Simon 2119:1019:10
135144▲9 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net19:1619:16
136118▼18 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb19:2719:27
137103▼34 Mahmic Nedzad 2119:4919:49
138126▼12 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team20:0520:05
139154▲15 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  21Team Coop 20:0620:06
140157▲17 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam20:1320:13
141159▲18 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20:2220:22
142141▼1 Sagadin Luka 1920:3920:39
143145▲2 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik20:5120:51
144148▲4 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik21:0021:00
145138▼7 Rotter Michal 1821:0421:04
14656▼90 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar21:2621:26
147152▲5 Jenko Robert 2821:4821:48
148123▼25 Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net23:0223:02
149111▼38 Modlitba Vojtěch 2224:0924:09
150132▼18 Mayer Yannick 2824:3624:36
151135▼16 Budimir KristijanMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team24:4024:40
152163▲11 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team25:3325:33
153161▲8 Taferner Stefan 2327:1927:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
1- Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
2- Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team4+4
3- Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3+3
41▼3 Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam3-
5- Cantón IsaacKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team2+2
6- Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
72▼5 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2-
83▼5 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team1-
9- Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Development Team  22:02:48 22:02:48
22- Maloja Pushbikers 1:231:23
315▲12 D'Amico - UM Tools  3:023:02
413▲9 Switzerland 3:363:36
519▲14 Bardiani - CSF 6:066:06
69▲3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 6:246:24
78▲1 Development Team Sunweb 6:406:40
821▲13 Kometa Cycling Team 11:0411:04
916▲7 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 11:3611:36
1012▲2 Biesse Carrera 13:0713:07
114▼7 Team Coop  13:3113:31
127▼5 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  14:4514:45
1314▲1 P&S Metalltechnik 16:3816:38
1411▼3 Team Waoo 17:1717:17
153▼12 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:4017:40
1622▲6 TJ Favorit Brno 18:5618:56
1718▲1 Kk Kranj 19:2719:27
186▼12 Heizomat Rad-Net 21:1421:14
1920▲1 Meridiana Kamen Team 21:1521:15
2017▼3 KK Bled  21:4021:40
215▼16 Adria Mobil 23:2123:21
2210▼12 Giotti Victoria - Palomar 24:0624:06
2327▲4 WSA KTM Graz 26:4226:42
2425▲1 Herrmann Radteam 30:0230:02
2523▼2 CK Pribram Fany Gastro 34:1434:14
2624▼2 MEBLO JOGI PRO-CONCRETE 39:3539:35
2726▼1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 41:0041:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th March 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.009 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vrsar › Oprtalj
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race ranking position
213th
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11131 sec.