The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | 7 | 5 | 3:39:30 | |
2 | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 0:13 0:13 | |
3 | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:13 | |
4 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | |||
5 | SCHLEGEL Michal Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | |||
6 | RAVANELLI Simone Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:13 | |||
7 | MARTINELLI Ivan D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 0:13 | |||
8 | STORK Florian Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:13 | |||
9 | AASVOLD Kristian Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 0:13 | |||
10 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:13 | |||
11 | ,, 0:13 | |||||
12 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:37 0:37 | |||
13 | SALZMANN Jodok Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:40 0:40 | |||
14 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:40 | |||
15 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:40 | |||
16 | CANTÓN Isaac Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | |||
17 | COLLEONI Kevin Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 0:40 | |||
18 | BARAĆ Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:40 | |||
19 | ,, 0:40 | |||||
20 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | 0:47 0:47 | |||
21 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | 0:58 0:58 | |||
22 | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 1:00 1:00 | |||
23 | 1:13 1:13 | |||||
24 | MOSCA Jacopo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | 1:24 1:24 | |||
25 | SCHLEMMER Lukas Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 1:24 | |||
26 | ERIKSSON Jacob Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 1:24 | |||
27 | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 1:24 | |||
28 | SCHULTZ Jesper Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 1:24 | |||
29 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 1:24 | |||
30 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 1:40 1:40 | |||
31 | 1:53 1:53 | |||||
32 | 2:05 2:05 | |||||
33 | BURCHIO Federico D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | 2:17 2:17 | |||
34 | KÄßMANN Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 2:17 | |||
35 | KOROŠEC Rok Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 3:04 3:04 | |||
36 | FINKŠT Tilen Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 3:04 | |||
37 | ,, 3:04 | |||||
38 | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 3:45 3:45 | |||
39 | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:08 4:08 | |||
40 | 5:48 5:48 | |||||
41 | OTRUBA Jakub Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5:57 5:57 | |||
42 | BÁRTA Jan Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 5:57 | |||
43 | 6:05 6:05 | |||||
44 | RITZINGER Felix Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 6:05 | |||
45 | HILL Benjamin Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 6:05 | |||
46 | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 6:05 | |||
47 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 6:05 | |||
48 | VULCAN Denis Marian Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | 6:20 6:20 | |||
49 | 6:28 6:28 | |||||
50 | 7:05 7:05 | |||||
51 | HEIDEMANN Miguel Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 7:05 | |||
52 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 7:05 | |||
53 | ,, 7:05 | |||||
54 | SCHORMAIR Fabian P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 7:37 7:37 | |||
55 | DINKLER Jonathan P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 7:37 | |||
56 | ,, 7:37 | |||||
57 | ,, 7:37 | |||||
58 | ,, 7:37 | |||||
59 | ,, 7:37 | |||||
60 | ,, 7:37 | |||||
61 | ADAMIETZ Johannes Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 7:37 | |||
62 | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:37 | |||
63 | HALLER Patrick Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 7:37 | |||
64 | THOMSEN Frederik Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 7:37 | |||
65 | HEINSCHKE Leon Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 7:37 | |||
66 | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 8:44 8:44 | |||
67 | GROŠELJ Matic Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 8:44 | |||
68 | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 8:44 | |||
69 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Waoo | Team Waoo | 9:18 9:18 | |||
70 | CARBEL Michael Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 9:18 | |||
71 | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | 10:04 10:04 | |||
72 | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:04 | |||
73 | STERBINI Simone Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 10:04 | |||
74 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 10:04 | |||
75 | ,, 10:04 | |||||
76 | ,, 10:04 | |||||
77 | AMEZAWA Takeaki Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | 10:41 10:41 | |||
78 | SISR František Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 10:45 10:45 | |||
79 | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:45 | |||
80 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 11:12 11:12 | |||
81 | AUER Daniel Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 11:12 | |||
82 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 11:12 | |||
83 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:12 | |||
84 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:12 | |||
85 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Maloja Pushbikers | Maloja Pushbikers | ,, 11:12 | |||
86 | 12:19 12:19 | |||||
87 | ,, 12:19 | |||||
88 | ,, 12:19 | |||||
89 | MAYRHOFER Marius Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 12:19 | |||
90 | ZAHÁLKA Matěj Elkov - Author Cycling Team | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 12:19 | |||
91 | 12:28 12:28 | |||||
92 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 12:28 | |||
93 | ,, 12:28 | |||||
94 | 13:11 13:11 | |||||
95 | TAGLIETTI Stefano Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 13:11 | |||
96 | BRAMATI Tommaso Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 13:11 | |||
97 | UMHALLER Thomas SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 13:11 | |||
98 | PICCOT Michel Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 13:11 | |||
99 | BELLIA Matteo Biesse Carrera | Biesse Carrera | ,, 13:11 | |||
100 | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:11 | |||
101 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
102 | GUARDINI Andrea Bardiani - CSF | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 13:11 | |||
103 | RAFFAELE Angelo D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 13:11 | |||
104 | KUSTADINCHEV Roman D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 13:11 | |||
105 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
106 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
107 | VAN ROSSEM Freek D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | ,, 13:11 | |||
108 | HOLLAND Michael SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | ,, 13:11 | |||
109 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
110 | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 13:11 | |||
111 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 13:11 | |||
112 | ECHTERMANN Leon Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 13:11 | |||
113 | HOLLMANN Juri Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | ,, 13:11 | |||
114 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
115 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
116 | POTOČKI Viktor Ljubljana Gusto Santic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic | ,, 13:11 | |||
117 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
118 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 13:11 | |||
119 | PER David Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:11 | |||
120 | ,, 13:11 | |||||
121 | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 13:11 | |||
122 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:11 | |||
123 | TRONDSEN Trond Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 13:11 | |||
124 | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 13:11 | |||
125 | 13:56 13:56 | |||||
126 | RETSCHKE Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 13:56 | |||
127 | HJEMSÆTER Olav Team Coop | Team Coop | 14:10 14:10 | |||
128 | LANGBALLE Johan Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 14:10 | |||
129 | LARSEN Mathias Team Waoo | Team Waoo | ,, 14:10 | |||
130 | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 14:10 | |||
131 | SOTBERG Andre Team Coop | Team Coop | ,, 14:10 | |||
132 | JUNG Lennart Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | ,, 14:10 | |||
133 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:10 | |||
134 | TREUBEL Pascal Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 14:23 14:23 | |||
135 | 15:54 15:54 | |||||
136 | ,, 15:54 | |||||
137 | ,, 15:54 | |||||
138 | ,, 15:54 | |||||
139 | JÄGELER Robert P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | 15:58 15:58 | |||
140 | NOLDE Tobias P&S Metalltechnik | P&S Metalltechnik | ,, 15:58 | |||
141 | MÄRKL Niklas Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 15:58 | |||
142 | MOBACH Jarno Development Team Sunweb | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 15:58 | |||
143 | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 16:28 16:28 | |||
144 | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 16:28 | |||
145 | 16:36 16:36 | |||||
146 | 17:13 17:13 | |||||
147 | 17:15 17:15 | |||||
148 | FRANZ Marcel Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | 19:31 19:31 | |||
149 | 19:51 19:51 | |||||
150 | 20:55 20:55 | |||||
151 | BUDIMIR Kristijan Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 20:55 | |||
152 | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria - Palomar | Giotti Victoria - Palomar | ,, 20:55 | |||
153 | ,, 20:55 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | MARENZI Lorenzo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | |||
DNF | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | |||
DNF | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | |||
DNF | DIK Calvin Heizomat Rad-Net | Heizomat Rad-Net | - | |||
DNF | WEISPFENNIG Nils Herrmann Radteam | Herrmann Radteam | - | |||
DNF | GRUBER Julian SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | SPORT.LAND. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:16 March 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.009 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:161 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:101
- Vert. meters:2104
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: