2020
«
»
2021»18th

Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy

(2.2)
2021»Prologue»UmagUmag(1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:0093 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team750:01:1349.315
22+0:00155 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team32,,
0:00
49.315
33+0:0131 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù110:01
0:01
48.649
44+0:01113 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:01
48.649
55+0:01205 FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:01
48.649
66+0:0191 FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:01
48.649
77+0:01104 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:01
48.649
88+0:02222 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz0:02
0:02
48.000
99+0:02111 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
48.000
1010+0:0272 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:02
48.000
1111+0:02133 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:02
48.000
1212+0:02234 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:02
48.000
1313+0:02216 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:02
48.000
1414+0:02102 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:02
48.000
1515+0:02221 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:02
48.000
1616+0:0212 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:02
48.000
1717+0:02273 GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole 21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:02
48.000
1818+0:0371 BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan0:03
0:03
47.368
1919+0:03231 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:03
47.368
2020+0:03235 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:03
47.368
2121+0:03211 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:03
47.368
2222+0:0392 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
47.368
2323+0:03105 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
47.368
2424+0:0361 ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team,,
0:03
47.368
2525+0:0355 JARC AljažAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:03
47.368
2626+0:03262 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:03
47.368
2727+0:03145 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
47.368
2828+0:03214 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
0:03
47.368
2929+0:03136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
47.368
3030+0:03141 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
47.368
3131+0:0343 PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:03
47.368
3232+0:03206 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
47.368
3333+0:0335 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
0:03
47.368
3434+0:0314 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:03
47.368
3535+0:0344 LILLO DarioSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
0:03
47.368
3636+0:04242 RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:04
0:04
46.753
3737+0:0453 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:04
46.753
3838+0:0484 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
46.753
3939+0:0481 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
46.753
4040+0:04225 SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz25WSA KTM Graz,,
0:04
46.753
4141+0:04243 JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:04
46.753
4242+0:04114 RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
46.753
4343+0:04215 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
46.753
4444+0:04252 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:04
46.753
4545+0:0411 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:04
46.753
4646+0:0464 MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:04
46.753
4747+0:04232 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
46.753
4848+0:04175 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:04
46.753
4949+0:0475 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
46.753
5050+0:04263 ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:04
46.753
5151+0:04276 MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole 19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:04
46.753
5252+0:0454 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:04
46.753
5353+0:04144 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
46.753
5454+0:0424 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
46.753
5555+0:0473 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
46.753
5656+0:04163 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:04
46.753
5757+0:04146 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
46.753
5858+0:0434 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
0:04
46.753
5959+0:0476 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
46.753
6060+0:05143 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:05
0:05
46.154
6161+0:0583 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
46.154
6262+0:05172 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:05
46.154
6363+0:05116 STANISZEWSKI DanielMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
46.154
6464+0:05266 ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj18KK Kranj,,
0:05
46.154
6565+0:05134 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:05
46.154
6666+0:05233 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
46.154
6767+0:0532 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:05
46.154
6868+0:051 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:05
46.154
6969+0:05226 SCHMIDBAUER MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
46.154
7070+0:0525 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:05
46.154
7171+0:05271 LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole 22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:05
46.154
7272+0:05152 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
46.154
7373+0:0562 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team,,
0:05
46.154
7474+0:05264 PIRIH AlesKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:05
46.154
7575+0:05123 MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:05
46.154
7676+0:0521 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:05
46.154
7777+0:05193 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:05
46.154
7878+0:05142 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:05
46.154
7979+0:0586 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
46.154
8080+0:0563 KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:05
46.154
8181+0:05156 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
46.154
8282+0:05153 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
46.154
8383+0:0533 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù22Vini Zabù,,
0:05
46.154
8484+0:05282 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:05
46.154
8585+0:0641 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland32Switzerland0:06
0:06
45.570
8686+0:06171 BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:06
45.570
8787+0:0674 GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
45.570
8888+0:06161 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
45.570
8989+0:0694 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:06
45.570
9090+0:06181 ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:06
45.570
9191+0:06203 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
45.570
9292+0:06154 ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
45.570
9393+0:06281 BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega21Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
45.570
9494+0:06274 DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Metropole 26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:06
45.570
9595+0:06192 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:06
45.570
9696+0:06261 LAVRIČ MartinKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:06
45.570
9797+0:0613 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
45.570
9898+0:06254 TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
45.570
9999+0:06224 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
45.570
100100+0:0665 RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:06
45.570
101101+0:06244 ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:06
45.570
102102+0:06201 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
45.570
103103+0:0651 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:06
45.570
104104+0:06132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
45.570
105105+0:06253 FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
45.570
106106+0:0695 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:06
45.570
107107+0:06284 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
45.570
108108+0:06162 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
45.570
109109+0:07103 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:07
0:07
45.000
110110+0:07241 PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:07
45.000
111111+0:07183 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
45.000
112112+0:072 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:07
45.000
113113+0:07236 MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:07
45.000
114114+0:07251 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:07
45.000
115115+0:0716 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:07
45.000
116116+0:0722 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:07
45.000
117117+0:07265 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj,,
0:07
45.000
118118+0:07112 BROŻYNA PiotrMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
45.000
119119+0:0785 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
45.000
120120+0:07164 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
45.000
121121+0:0745 ROTH JoelSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:07
45.000
122122+0:073 KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:07
45.000
123123+0:07202 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
45.000
124124+0:07131 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
45.000
125125+0:0782 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
45.000
126126+0:0742 SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:07
45.000
127127+0:07213 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:07
45.000
128128+0:0752 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:07
45.000
129129+0:07204 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
45.000
130130+0:07223 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:07
45.000
131131+0:07255 JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:07
45.000
132132+0:07125 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:07
45.000
133133+0:07174 KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:07
45.000
134134+0:07245 CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:07
45.000
135135+0:07106 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:07
45.000
136136+0:0746 SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland20Switzerland,,
0:07
45.000
137137+0:07195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:07
45.000
138138+0:0756 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:07
45.000
139139+0:0815 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:08
0:08
44.444
140140+0:084 KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:08
44.444
141141+0:08256 CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:08
44.444
142142+0:0866 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team22Ampler Development Team,,
0:08
44.444
143143+0:0896 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:08
44.444
144144+0:08126 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:08
44.444
145145+0:08115 STACHOWIAK AdamMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:08
44.444
146146+0:08186 PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
44.444
147147+0:08194 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:08
44.444
148148+0:08272 GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole 26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:08
44.444
149149+0:09283 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega0:09
0:09
43.902
150150+0:0926 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
43.902
151151+0:09212 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
43.902
152152+0:0923 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
43.902
153153+0:09191 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:09
43.902
154154+0:09165 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
43.902
155155+0:10151 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team0:10
0:10
43.373
156156+0:1036 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
0:10
43.373
157157+0:10182 BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:10
43.373
158158+0:10196 DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
43.373
159159+0:10101 BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
43.373
160160+0:10176 SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
43.373
161161+0:10124 COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
43.373
162162+0:10173 DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
43.373
163163+0:10246 PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:10
43.373
164164+0:11166 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:11
0:11
42.857
165165+0:115 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
42.857
166166+0:11122 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:11
42.857
167167+0:11185 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
42.857
168168+0:11275 BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole 22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:11
42.857
169169+0:12286 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega0:12
0:12
42.353
170170+0:12285 MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega22Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:12
42.353
171171+0:176 BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team0:17
0:17
40.000
172172+0:25184 ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:25
0:25
36.735
173173+0:30121 KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:30
0:30
34.951
174174+0:31135 TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers0:31
0:31
34.615
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
193 BOVEN LarsJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team10:01:13..
2155 UHLIG HenriRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:00
..
331 MARECZKO JakubVini Zabù26Vini Zabù0:01
0:01
..
4113 BOGUSLAWSKI MarceliMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:01
..
5205 FORTIN FilippoTeam Vorarlberg32Team Vorarlberg,,
0:01
..
691 FISHER-BLACK FinnJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:01
..
7104 POTOČKI ViktorLjubljana Gusto Santic21Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:01
..
8222 GÖTZINGER ValentinWSA KTM Graz20WSA KTM Graz0:02
0:02
..
9111 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:02
..
1072 BOSCARO DavideTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:02
..
11133 HEMING MikaMaloja Pushbikers20Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:02
..
12234 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:02
..
13216 STOSZ PatrykVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:02
..
14102 FINKŠT TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:02
..
15221 AUER DanielWSA KTM Graz26WSA KTM Graz,,
0:02
..
1612 FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:02
..
17273 GARDELLA FlorentSprinter Nice Metropole 21Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:02
..
1871 BARONCINI FilippoTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan0:03
0:03
..
19231 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:03
..
20235 MACIEJUK FilipLeopard Pro Cycling 21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:03
..
21211 PATERSKI MaciejVoster ATS Team34Voster ATS Team,,
0:03
..
2292 VAN BEKKUM DarrenJumbo-Visma Development Team18Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:03
..
23105 SKOK AnžeLjubljana Gusto Santic20Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:03
..
2461 ANSONS KristersAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team,,
0:03
..
2555 JARC AljažAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:03
..
26262 PRIMOŽIČ JakaKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:03
..
27145 ASCHENBRENNER MichelP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
..
28214 JANISZEWSKI SylwesterVoster ATS Team33Voster ATS Team,,
0:03
..
29136 WOLLENBERG TimMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:03
..
30141 MANDRYSCH JohnP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:03
..
3143 PÜNTENER FabioSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:03
..
32206 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
3335 STACCHIOTTI RiccardoVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
0:03
..
3414 MARENGO UmbertoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè28Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:03
..
3544 LILLO DarioSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
0:03
..
36242 RUČIGAJ ŽigamebloJOGI Pro-concrete25mebloJOGI Pro-concrete0:04
0:04
..
3753 PER DavidAdria Mobil26Adria Mobil,,
0:04
..
3884 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Kasper26Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
..
3981 BÁRTA JanElkov - Kasper36Elkov - Kasper,,
0:04
..
40225 SALZMANN JodokWSA KTM Graz25WSA KTM Graz,,
0:04
..
41243 JENKO RobertmebloJOGI Pro-concrete30mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:04
..
42114 RÄIM MihkelMazowsze Serce Polski27Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:04
..
43215 FRANCZAK PawełVoster ATS Team29Voster ATS Team,,
0:04
..
44252 KLABOUCH PetrTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:04
..
4511 BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:04
..
4664 MIRZOJEV ArtjomAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:04
..
47232 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:04
..
48175 RIDOLFO FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:04
..
4975 DELLA LUNGA FrancescoTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
..
50263 ČEMAŽAR NikKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:04
..
51276 MICHEL SimonSprinter Nice Metropole 19Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:04
..
5254 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
0:04
..
53144 NOLDE TobiasP&S Metalltechnik22P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
..
5424 NOVIKOV SavvaEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:04
..
5573 GAZZOLI MicheleTeam Colpack Ballan22Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
..
56163 GROŠELJ ŽigaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:04
..
57146 JÄGELER RobertP&S Metalltechnik24P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:04
..
5834 BERTAZZO LiamVini Zabù29Vini Zabù,,
0:04
..
5976 UMBRI GidasTeam Colpack Ballan19Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:04
..
60143 LINDNER TomP&S Metalltechnik19P&S Metalltechnik0:05
0:05
..
6183 ŤOUPALÍK AdamElkov - Kasper24Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
62172 CEURENS RobbeTeam Novo Nordisk Development19Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:05
..
63116 STANISZEWSKI DanielMazowsze Serce Polski23Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:05
..
64266 ZIHERL LukaKK Kranj18KK Kranj,,
0:05
..
65134 GAŁKA MichałMaloja Pushbikers19Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:05
..
66233 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:05
..
6732 GRADEK KamilVini Zabù30Vini Zabù,,
0:05
..
681 BARAć AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team24Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:05
..
69226 SCHMIDBAUER MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:05
..
7025 VAN DER TUUK DannyEquipo Kern Pharma21Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:05
..
71271 LEBEAU MathisSprinter Nice Metropole 22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:05
..
72152 BENZ PirminRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
..
7362 JUNTUNEN Antti-JussiAmpler Development Team21Ampler Development Team,,
0:05
..
74264 PIRIH AlesKK Kranj21KK Kranj,,
0:05
..
75123 MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:05
..
7621 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:05
..
77193 NIKITIN MatveyVino - Astana Motors28Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:05
..
78142 RÖBER DominikP&S Metalltechnik21P&S Metalltechnik,,
0:05
..
7986 OTRUBA JakubElkov - Kasper23Elkov - Kasper,,
0:05
..
8063 KARPENKO GlebAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:05
..
81156 PETER JannisRad - Net Rose Team20Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
..
82153 GEßNER JakobRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:05
..
8333 STOJNIĆ VeljkoVini Zabù22Vini Zabù,,
0:05
..
84282 BURCHIO FedericoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:05
..
8541 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland32Switzerland0:06
0:06
..
86171 BIETRY SachaTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:06
..
8774 GOMEZ Nicolas DavidTeam Colpack Ballan20Team Colpack Ballan,,
0:06
..
88161 BAJC AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
..
8994 GELEIJN OwenJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:06
..
90181 ALBRECHT JasperUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol22Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:06
..
91203 STÜSSI ColinTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
..
92154 ROSNER LinusRad - Net Rose Team19Rad - Net Rose Team,,
0:06
..
93281 BOBBO RiccardoWork Service Marchiol Vega21Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
94274 DELACROIX TristanSprinter Nice Metropole 26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:06
..
95192 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:06
..
96261 LAVRIČ MartinKK Kranj22KK Kranj,,
0:06
..
9713 SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:06
..
98254 TYRPEKL KarelTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
..
99224 RITZINGER FelixWSA KTM Graz24WSA KTM Graz,,
0:06
..
10065 RUBENIS PaulsAmpler Development Team19Ampler Development Team,,
0:06
..
101244 ŠTAJNAR MihaelmebloJOGI Pro-concrete20mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:06
..
102201 GUERIN AlexisTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:06
..
10351 HOČEVAR KristjanAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
0:06
..
104132 DAVIS CoreyMaloja Pushbikers28Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:06
..
105253 FIALA PetrTopforex - ATT Investments25Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:06
..
10695 RYAN ArchieJumbo-Visma Development Team19Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:06
..
107284 GARAVAGLIA GiacomoWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:06
..
108162 FRIEDRICH MarcoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:06
..
109103 HOPKINS DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic19Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:07
0:07
..
110241 PAVLIČ MarkomebloJOGI Pro-concrete28mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:07
..
111183 GAMPER MarioUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:07
..
1122 MARENZI LorenzoMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:07
..
113236 MOBACH JarnoLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:07
..
114251 PETRUŠ JiříTopforex - ATT Investments24Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:07
..
11516 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè21Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:07
..
11622 LOPEZ DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:07
..
117265 REPŠE UrošKK Kranj27KK Kranj,,
0:07
..
118112 BROŻYNA PiotrMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:07
..
11985 ZAHÁLKA MatějElkov - Kasper27Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
..
120164 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:07
..
12145 ROTH JoelSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:07
..
1223 KVASINA FilipMeridiana Kamen Team22Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:07
..
123202 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
..
124131 ACHTERBERG YannikMaloja Pushbikers27Maloja Pushbikers,,
0:07
..
12582 SCHLEGEL MichalElkov - Kasper25Elkov - Kasper,,
0:07
..
12642 SPESCHA UrsinSwitzerland22Switzerland,,
0:07
..
127213 GRABIS MateuszVoster ATS Team26Voster ATS Team,,
0:07
..
12852 GLIVAR GalAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:07
..
129204 MORENO AdriàTeam Vorarlberg29Team Vorarlberg,,
0:07
..
130223 KABAS MaximilianWSA KTM Graz19WSA KTM Graz,,
0:07
..
131255 JAKOUBEK TomášTopforex - ATT Investments21Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:07
..
132125 ODA HijiriTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:07
..
133174 KOTULSKI PrzemyslawTeam Novo Nordisk Development21Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:07
..
134245 CIBEJ SimonmebloJOGI Pro-concrete23mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:07
..
135106 HRIBAR JernejLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:07
..
13646 SCHATTI LucaSwitzerland20Switzerland,,
0:07
..
137195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:07
..
13856 OMRZEL AljažAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:07
..
13915 VISCONTI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè38Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:08
0:08
..
1404 KARIĆ VedadMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:08
..
141256 CAMRDA KarelTopforex - ATT Investments19Topforex - ATT Investments,,
0:08
..
14266 PELTONEN Ukko IisakkiAmpler Development Team22Ampler Development Team,,
0:08
..
14396 VAN VEENENDAAL HiddeJumbo-Visma Development Team20Jumbo-Visma Development Team,,
0:08
..
144126 TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:08
..
145115 STACHOWIAK AdamMazowsze Serce Polski31Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
0:08
..
146186 PER GorazdUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:08
..
147194 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:08
..
148272 GOUBERT JeanSprinter Nice Metropole 26Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:08
..
149283 COLOMBO RaulWork Service Marchiol Vega24Work Service Marchiol Vega0:09
0:09
..
15026 ŘEPA VojtěchEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
..
151212 REKITA SzymonVoster ATS Team27Voster ATS Team,,
0:09
..
15223 ARAIZ SergioEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
0:09
..
153191 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors23Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:09
..
154165 TUREK DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
0:09
..
155151 PAKALSKI HenrikRad - Net Rose Team21Rad - Net Rose Team0:10
0:10
..
15636 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù31Vini Zabù,,
0:10
..
157182 BURKE JackUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol25Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:10
..
158196 DOSTIYEV IlkhanVino - Astana Motors18Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:10
..
159101 BARNHILL ZacLjubljana Gusto Santic18Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,
0:10
..
160176 SMITH NathanTeam Novo Nordisk Development20Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
..
161124 COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:10
..
162173 DUNNEWIND JanTeam Novo Nordisk Development22Team Novo Nordisk Development,,
0:10
..
163246 PASKALIN BrunomebloJOGI Pro-concrete18mebloJOGI Pro-concrete,,
0:10
..
164166 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:11
0:11
..
1655 RABOTTINI MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team33Meridiana Kamen Team,,
0:11
..
166122 BOGLI JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti20Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:11
..
167185 LUBE BernhardUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol18Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,
0:11
..
168275 BONNEFOIX EdouardSprinter Nice Metropole 22Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:11
..
169286 REBELLIN DavideWork Service Marchiol Vega49Work Service Marchiol Vega0:12
0:12
..
170285 MARCHETTI MorenoWork Service Marchiol Vega22Work Service Marchiol Vega,,
0:12
..
1716 BEDIĆ MatijaMeridiana Kamen Team25Meridiana Kamen Team0:17
0:17
..
172184 ROTH NepomukUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol20Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol0:25
0:25
..
173121 KNOTTEN IverTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti0:30
0:30
..
174135 TAEBLING PaulMaloja Pushbikers21Maloja Pushbikers0:31
0:31
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Jumbo-Visma Development TeamCT0:03:43
2 Ljubljana Gusto SanticCT0:02
0:02
3 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT0:03
0:03
4 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:04
0:04
5 Voster ATS TeamCT,,
0:04
6 WSA KTM GrazCT,,
0:04
7 Vini ZabùPRT,,
0:04
8 Team Colpack BallanCT0:05
0:05
9 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT,,
0:05
10 Maloja PushbikersCT0:06
0:06
11 P&S MetalltechnikCT,,
0:06
12 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:06
13 Rad - Net Rose TeamCT,,
0:06
14 Adria MobilCT0:07
0:07
15 Sprinter Nice Metropole ,,
0:07
16 KK KranjCLUB0:08
0:08
17 Ampler Development TeamCT,,
0:08
18 Switzerland,,
0:08
19 Elkov - KasperCT0:09
0:09
20 mebloJOGI Pro-concreteCLUB0:10
0:10
21 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT,,
0:10
22 Team Novo Nordisk DevelopmentCT0:11
0:11
23 Topforex - ATT InvestmentsCT0:12
0:12
24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT,,
0:12
25 Work Service Marchiol VegaCT0:13
0:13
26 Vino - Astana MotorsCT0:14
0:14
27 Meridiana Kamen TeamCT0:15
0:15
28 Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS ContiCT0:16
0:16
29 Union Raiffeisen Radteam TirolCT0:17
0:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    11 March 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    49.32 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    1 km
  • Race ranking:
    88
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites