Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»58th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Vitoria-Gasteiz3434291926
2Eibar1616101970
3San Sebastián1414151924
4Bilbao141581924
5Bera1314-1981
6Pamplona1313121924
7Ibardin8-81982
8Lekunberri7671973
9Orio7861984
10Oñati6671969
11Zalla6791999
12Tolosa5631969
13Logroño5451970
14Agurain5551976
15Hondarribia5661969
16Trapagaran5511989
17Mungia5551970
18Amurrio5431981
19Durango4431973
20Zumarraga4641993
21Zarautz4641984
22Azkoitia4441969
23Bermeo4441969
24Beasain 4551984
25Lazkao4561981
26Arrate4-42012
27Azpeitia3431982
28Viana3331997
29Aretxabaleta3231976
30Legazpi3531990
31Estella3211970
32Irún3421975
33Llodio3331974
34Ordizia 2311974
35Urretxu2311980
36Ataun2321991
37Ayegui2311974
38Markina-Xemein2232014
39Arrate2-22015
40Zegama 2321988
41Legorreta2321983
42Zizurkil2221980
43Elgoibar2332002
44Balmaseda2121994
45Güeñes2322009
46Andoain2331986
47Murgia2112010
48Hondarribia2331977
49Lasarte-Oria2331996
50Oiartzun1122007
51Irache1221975
52Asteasu1212001
53Gorráiz1-12019
54Sarriguren11-2019
55Alsasua1111977
56Getxo1111985
57Villafranca de Estíbaliz1-12019
58Arrigorriaga1112019
59Salinas1-11997
60Lodosa1112018
61Valdegovía1-12018
62Elizondo1111980
63Lesaka1112016
64Herrera1121998
65Abadiño1111992
66Araia1112001
67Sestao1-12020
68Biarritz1111978
69Elorrio1-11991
70Laudio1-12020
71Gasteiz11-2020
72Zestoa1211990
73Arrasate1111994
74Lekeitio1111978
75Bayonne1111935
76Bergara1212004
77Calahorra1111976
78Bera11-2020
79Sopuerta1111997
80Zierbena1212010
81Errenteria1112020
82Plasencia, Basque1111977
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0626 sec.