2019
2017
»
«

2018»58th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Vitoria-Gasteiz3535291926
2Eibar1616101970
3San Sebastián1414151924
4Bilbao141581924
5Bera1415-1981
6Pamplona1313121924
7Ibardin8-81982
8Orio7861984
9Hondarribia7991969
10Lekunberri7671973
11Oñati6671969
12Zalla6791999
13Trapagaran5511989
14Mungia5551970
15Amurrio5431981
16Tolosa5631969
17Logroño5451970
18Agurain5551976
19Beasain 4551984
20Lazkao4561981
21Arrate4-42012
22Durango4431973
23Zumarraga4641993
24Zarautz4641984
25Bermeo4441969
26Azkoitia4441969
27Estella3211970
28Irún3421975
29Llodio3331974
30Azpeitia3431982
31Viana3331997
32Aretxabaleta3231976
33Legazpi3531990
34Oion2221986
35Arrasate2321994
36Murgia2112010
37Andoain2331986
38Lasarte-Oria2331996
39Ordizia 2311974
40Urretxu2311980
41Ataun2321991
42Ayegui2311974
43Alto de Arrate2-22015
44Zegama 2321988
45Legorreta2321983
46Elgoibar2332002
47Zizurkil2221980
48Balmaseda2121994
49Güeñes2322009
50Markina-Xemein2232014
51Elorrio1-11991
52Sestao1-12020
53Laudio1-12020
54Zestoa1211990
55Bayonne1111935
56Lekeitio1111978
57Bergara1212004
58Calahorra1111976
59Sopuerta1111997
60Errenteria1112020
61Zierbena1212010
62Plasencia1111977
63Oiartzun1122007
64Irache1221975
65Asteasu1212001
66Getxo1111985
67Gorráiz1-12019
68Santa Bárbara1-11993
69Sarriguren11-2019
70Villafranca de Estíbaliz1-12019
71Alsasua1111977
72Lodosa1112018
73Arrigorriaga1112019
74Valdegovía1-12018
75Salinas1-11997
76Elizondo1111980
77Herrera1121998
78Lesaka1112016
79Biarritz1111978
80Abadiño1111992
81Araia1112001