Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»58th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2018  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Bartali Gino21y + 21d1935Stage 2 - Vitoria › Pamplona
2 Gorospe Julián22y + 20d1982Stage 5b (ITT) - Lazkao › Lazkao
3 Gorospe Julián22y + 20d1982Stage 5a - Llodio › Lazkao
4 Leali Bruno22y + 37d1980Stage 5a - Zornotza › Azkoitia
5 Leali Bruno22y + 37d1980Stage 5b (ITT) - Azkoitia › Elosua
6 Contador Alberto22y + 124d2005Stage 5a - Altsasu › Oñati
7 Contador Alberto22y + 124d2005Stage 5b (ITT)
8 Vilamajo Jaime22y + 135d1982Stage 4 - Ondárroa › Llodio
9 Claes Ronny22y + 180d1980Stage 1 - Urretxu › Logroño
10 Baronchelli Gianbattista22y + 209d1976Stage 1b - Ayegui › Calahorra
11 Baronchelli Gianbattista22y + 209d1976Stage 1a (ITT) - Ayegui › Ayegui
12 Delbecque Julien22y + 219d1926Stage 3 - Pamplona › San Sebastián
13 Valverde Alejandro22y + 349d2003Stage 3 - Plencia › Vitoria
14 Emonds Nico23y + 2d1984Stage 5a - Bera de Bidasoa ( › Orio
15 Emonds Nico23y + 2d1984Stage 5b (ITT) - Orio › Zarautz
16 Coll Antonio23y + 2d1982Stage 2 - Azpeitia › Ibardin
17 Quintana Nairo23y + 59d2013Stage 4 - Trapagaran › Eibar/Arrate
18 Figueras Giuliano23y + 72d1999Stage 2 - Tolosa › Zalla
19 Contini Silvano23y + 83d1981Stage 3 - Amurrio › Bermeo
20 Ferreira Fernando23y + 84d1975Stage 3 - Logroño › Llodio
21 Bontempi Guido23y + 84d1983Stage 1 - Legorreta › Legorreta
22 Mas Enric23y + 90d2018Stage 6 - Eibar › Arrate
23 Juarez Isidro23y + 98d1979Stage 5a - Bermeo › Oñate
24 Juarez Isidro23y + 98d1979Stage 5b (ITT) - Oñate › Aranzazu
25 Rossi Maurizio23y + 107d1986Stage 1
26 Lasa Miguel María23y + 154d1971Stage 1 - Eibar › Bilbao
27 Leducq André23y + 164d1927Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
28 Verdyck August23y + 181d1925Stage 3 - San Sebastián › Bilbao
29 Sagasti Agustin23y + 193d1994Stage 5b (ITT)
30 Sagasti Agustin23y + 193d1994Stage 5a - Bera de Bidasoa › Azpeitia
31 Matthews Michael23y + 195d2014Stage 3 - Urdazubi › Vitoria-Gasteiz
32 Planckaert Eddy23y + 199d1982Stage 3 - Bera de Bidasoa › Ondárroa
33 Dekker Erik23y + 229d1994Stage 1 - Arrasate › Arrasate
34 Zárate Carlos23y + 262d2004Stage 3 - Zalla › Vitoria
35 Cima José Enrique23y + 294d1976Stage 5b (ITT)
36 Cima José Enrique23y + 294d1976Stage 5a - Aretxabaleta › Irún
37 Earley Martin23y + 296d1986Stage 2 - Anzuola › Ibardin
38 Ocaña Luis23y + 303d1969Stage 3 - Azkoitia › Hondarribia
39 Cuevas Julián23y + 326d1972Stage 2 - Bilbao › Pamplona
40 Egli Paul23y + 354d1935Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
41 Breukink Erik24y + 7d1988Stage 5a - Salvatierra › Zegama
42 Breukink Erik24y + 7d1988Stage 5b (ITT)
43 Leanizbarrutia Alberto24y + 9d1987Stage 5a - Oyón › Oñate
44 Leanizbarrutia Alberto24y + 9d1987Stage 5b (ITT) - Oñate › Aranzazu
45 Suykerbuyk Luc24y + 54d1988Stage 3
46 Cañardo Mariano24y + 59d1930Stage 4 - Donostia/San Sebastián › Las Arenas
47 Mantovani Giovanni24y + 60d1979Stage 1
48 Fuerte Anselmo24y + 72d1986Stage 4 - Oyón › Bilbao
49 Muller Jörg24y + 72d1985Stage 5a - Amurrio › Beasain
50 Muller Jörg24y + 72d1985Stage 5b (ITT)
51 Guimard Cyrille24y + 79d1971Stage 5 - Donostia/San Sebastián › Eibar
52 Pellizotti Franco24y + 86d2002Stage 4 - Alasua › Villabona
53 Fernández Juan24y + 91d1981Stage 1 - Lazcano › Lazcano
54 Di Luca Danilo24y + 93d2000Stage 2 - Onati › Trapagaran
55 Walton Brian24y + 112d1990Stage 5b (ITT)
56 Walton Brian24y + 112d1990Stage 5a - Salvatierra › Legazpia
57 Domínguez Manuel Jorge24y + 119d1987Stage 1 - Zarauz › Zarauz
58 Dumoulin Tom24y + 151d2015Stage 6 (ITT) - Aia › Aia
59 Gölz Rolf24y + 189d1987Stage 2 - Zarauz › Munguía
60 Cabrero José Antonio24y + 231d1983Stage 4 - Munguía › Vitoria
61 Labourdette Bernard24y + 237d1971Stage 3 - Logroño › Pamplona
62 Ducazeaux Jean-Baptiste Sauveur24y + 245d1935Stage 4 - Bayonne › Donostia/San Sebastián
63 Wellens Paul24y + 275d1977Stage 2 - Alsasua › Salvatierra
64 Urien Jon24y + 287d1984Stage 2 - Munguía › Vitoria
65 Klöden Andreas24y + 290d2000Stage 5a - Doneztebe › Azkoitia
66 Klöden Andreas24y + 290d2000Stage 5b (ITT) - Azkoitia › Madaritza
67 Felline Fabio25y + 9d2015Stage 2 - Bilbao › Vitoria-Gasteiz
68 Suárez Jesús25y + 30d1980Stage 2 - Logroño › Elizondo
69 Berland Roland25y + 48d1970Stage 1 - Eibar › Munguia
70 Moyá Roque25y + 55d1978Stage 4 - Placencia de las Armas › Vitoria
71 Van Calster Guido25y + 64d1981Stage 5a - Vera de Bidasoa › Cizurquil
72 Van Calster Guido25y + 64d1981Stage 5b (ITT)
73 Martinez Enrique25y + 68d1978Stage 3 - Lekeitio › Placencia de las Armas
74 Järmann Rolf25y + 68d1991Stage 4 - Vera de Bidasoa › Ataun
75 Trofimov Yuri25y + 72d2009Stage 2 - Ataun › Villatuerta
76 Fernández Alberto25y + 87d1980Stage 5a - Zornotza › Azkoitia
77 Fernández Alberto25y + 87d1980Stage 5b (ITT) - Azkoitia › Elosua
78 Schachmann Maximilian25y + 89d2019Stage 1 (ITT) - Zumarraga › Zumarraga
79 Kappes Andreas25y + 105d1991Stage 2 - Andoain › Vitoria
80 Henao Sergio25y + 115d2013Stage 3 - Vitoria/Gasteiz › Trapagaran/La Lejana
81 Perurena Domingo25y + 117d1969Stage 5a - Bermeo › Oñate
82 Perurena Domingo25y + 117d1969Stage 5b (ITT) - Oñate › Aranzazu
83 Landa Mikel25y + 118d2015Stage 5 - Eibar › Aia
84 Elorriaga Javier Francisco25y + 128d1973Stage 4b (ITT) - Lecumberri › Tolosa
85 Elorriaga Javier Francisco25y + 128d1973Stage 4a - Pamplona › Lecumberri
86 Jalabert Laurent25y + 129d1994Stage 2 - Mondragon › Vitoria
87 Sánchez Luis León25y + 134d2009Stage 1 - Ataun › Ataun
88 Moerenhout Koos25y + 154d1999Stage 4 - Vitoria › Lecumberri
89 Laguia Jose Luis25y + 184d1985Stage 1 - Bera de Bidasoa › Ibardin
90 Casagrande Francesco25y + 208d1996Stage 2 - Lasarte › Galdako
91 McCarthy Jay25y + 208d2018Stage 3 - Bermeo › Valdegovía
92 Mayo Iban25y + 231d2003Stage 1 - Legazpia › Legazpia
93 Bolts Udo25y + 242d1992Stage 3
94 Gavazzi Francesco25y + 249d2010Stage 3 - Viana › Amurrio
95 Garzelli Stefano25y + 265d1999Stage 3 - Zalla › Vitoria
96 Montero Ricardo25y + 267d1928Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
97 Indurain Miguel25y + 267d1990Stage 5b (ITT)
98 Indurain Miguel25y + 267d1990Stage 5a - Salvatierra › Legazpia
99 Tequi Simon25y + 273d1924Stage 3 - San Sebastián › Bilbao
100 Alaphilippe Julian25y + 295d2018Stage 1 - Zarautz › Zarautz
101 Gómez José Ángel25y + 313d2006Stage 6 (ITT) - Zalla › Zalla
102 Mazuela Custodio25y + 348d1977Stage 5b (ITT) - Durango › Durana
103 Mazuela Custodio25y + 348d1977Stage 5a - Plasencia › Durango
104 Martin Tony25y + 351d2011Stage 6 (ITT) - Zalla › Zalla
105 Vicioso Ángel25y + 360d2003Stage 2 - Legazpia › Plencia
106 González José Antonio26y + 42d1972Stage 1 - Eibar › Bilbao
107 Magne Antonin26y + 47d1930Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
108 Cobo Juan José26y + 57d2007Stage 1 - Urretxu › Urretxu
109 Menchov Denis26y + 74d2004Stage 4 - Vitoria › Lekunberri
110 Bidot Marcel26y + 115d1929Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
111 Buchmann Emanuel26y + 145d2019Stage 5 - Arrigorriaga › Arrate
112 Muñoz Pedro26y + 150d1985Stage 4 - Getxo › Amurrio
113 Frantz Nicolas26y + 151d1926Stage 1 - Bilbao › Vitoria
114 Swift Ben26y + 158d2014Stage 5 - Eibar › Markina-Xemein
115 Moreda Casimiro26y + 161d1989Stage 5a - Vitoria › Zumaya
116 Moreda Casimiro26y + 161d1989Stage 5b (ITT)
117 Poels Wout26y + 192d2014Stage 4 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Eibar (Arrate)
118 Cunego Damiano26y + 205d2008Stage 5
119 Voigt Jens26y + 206d1998Stage 5b (ITT) - Hernani › Hernani
120 Voigt Jens26y + 206d1998Stage 5a - Vitoria › Hernani
121 Bruyneel Johan26y + 230d1991Stage 5b (ITT) - Elgueta › Elgueta
122 Bruyneel Johan26y + 230d1991Stage 5a - Ataun › Elorrio
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08075 sec.