2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Vitoria-Gasteiz3535291926
2Eibar1616101970
3Bilbao141581924
4Bera1415-1981
5San Sebastián1414151924
6Pamplona1313121924
7Ibardin8-81982
8Orio7861984
9Hondarribia7991969
10Lekunberri7671973
11Zalla6791999
12Oñati6671969
13Trapagaran5511989
14Mungia5551970
15Amurrio5431981
16Tolosa5631969
17Logroño5451970
18Agurain5551976
19Beasain 4551984
20Lazkao4561981
21Arrate4-42012
22Durango4431973
23Zumarraga4641993
24Zarautz4641984
25Bermeo4441969
26Azkoitia4441969
27Estella3211970
28Irún3421975
29Llodio3331974
30Azpeitia3431982
31Viana3331997
32Aretxabaleta3231976
33Legazpi3531990
34Arrasate2321994
35Murgia2112010
36Andoain2331986
37Lasarte-Oria2331996
38Ordizia 2311974
39Urretxu2311980
40Ataun2321991
41Ayegui2311974
42Alto de Arrate2-22015
43Zegama 2321988
44Legorreta2321983
45Elgoibar2332002
46Zizurkil2221980
47Balmaseda2121994
48Güeñes2322009
49Markina-Xemein2232014
50Oion2221986
51Zestoa1211990
52Bayonne1111935
53Lekeitio1111978
54Bergara1212004
55Calahorra1111976
56Sopuerta1111997
57Errenteria1112020
58Zierbena1212010
59Plasencia1111977
60Oiartzun1122007
61Irache1221975
62Asteasu1212001
63Getxo1111985
64Gorráiz1-12019
65Santa Bárbara1-11993
66Sarriguren11-2019
67Villafranca de Estíbaliz1-12019
68Alsasua1111977
69Lodosa1112018
70Arrigorriaga1112019
71Valdegovía1-12018
72Salinas1-11997
73Elizondo1111980
74Herrera1121998
75Lesaka1112016
76Biarritz1111978
77Abadiño1111992
78Araia1112001
79Elorrio1-11991
80Sestao1-12020
81Laudio1-12020