Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Most visited cities

Menu
Pos.City / locationIn # editions# Departures# ArrivalsFirst appearance
1Vitoria-Gasteiz3434291926
2Eibar1616101970
3San Sebastián1414151924
4Bilbao141581924
5Pamplona1313121924
6Ibardin8-81982
7Orio7861984
8Lekunberri7671973
9Oñati6671969
10Zalla6791999
11Hondarribia5661969
12Trapagaran5511989
13Mungia5551970
14Amurrio5431981
15Tolosa 5631969
16Logroño5451970
17Agurain5551976
18Azkoitia4441969
19Bermeo4441969
20Beasain 4551984
21Lazkao4561981
22Arrate4-42012
23Durango4431973
24Zumarraga4641993
25Zarautz3431984
26Estella3211970
27Irún3421975
28Llodio3331974
29Azpeitia3431982
30Viana 3331997
31Aretxabaleta3231976
32Legazpi3531990
33Elgoibar2332002
34Balmaseda2121994
35Andoain2331986
36Murgia2112010
37Hondarribia2331977
38Lasarte-Oria2331996
39Ordizia 2311974
40Urretxu2311980
41Ataun2321991
42Markina-Xemein2232014
43Abadiño1111992
44Herrera1121998
45Araia1112001
46Sestao1-12020
47Elorrio1-11991
48Laudio1-12020
49Biarritz1111978
50Gasteiz11-2020
51Zestoa1211990
52Arrasate1111994
53Lekeitio1111978
54Bayonne1111935
55Bergara1212004
56Calahorra1111976
57Bera11-2020
58Sopuerta1111997
59Zierbena1212010
60Errenteria1112020
61Plasencia, Basque1111977
62Oiartzun1122007
63Irache1221975
64Gorráiz1-12019
65Asteasu1212001
66Sarriguren11-2019
67Villafranca de Estíbaliz1-12019
68Getxo1111985
69Arrigorriaga1112019
70Lodosa1112018
71Valdegovía1-12018
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0536 sec.