2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Wins by smallest margin

Menu
Pos.YearTimegapWinner2nd
119970:00 ZÜLLE Alex JALABERT Laurent
219950:00 ZÜLLE Alex JALABERT Laurent
319940:00 ROMINGER Tony BERZIN Evgeni
419930:00 ROMINGER Tony SØRENSEN Rolf
519920:00 ROMINGER Tony ALCALÁ Raúl
619910:00 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio BRUYNEEL Johan
719900:00 GOROSPE Julián GÖLZ Rolf
819890:00 ROCHE Stephen ECHAVE Federico
919880:00 BREUKINK Erik SUYKERBUYK Luc
1019870:00 KELLY Sean GÖLZ Rolf
1119860:00 KELLY Sean ROSSI Maurizio
1219850:00 RUÍZ Pello LEMOND Greg
1319840:00 KELLY Sean RUPÉREZ Faustino
1419830:00 GOROSPE Julián VISENTINI Roberto
1519820:00 LAGUIA Jose Luis GOROSPE Julián
1619810:00 CONTINI Silvano BECCIA Mario
1719790:00 BATTAGLIN Giovanni BELDA Vicente
1819770:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio WELLENS Paul
1919760:00 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista ELORRIAGA Javier Francisco
2019750:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio MANZANEQUE Jesús
2119740:00 LASA Miguel María MANZANEQUE Jesús
2219730:00 OCAÑA Luis GONZÁLEZ José Antonio
2319720:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio MANZANEQUE Jesús
2419700:00 SANTAMARINA Luis-Pedro ARANZABAL Jesus
2519350:00 BARTALI Gino GIANELLO Dante
2619300:00 CAÑARDO Mariano MAGNE Antonin
2719290:00 DE WAELE Maurice BIDOT Marcel
2820050:03 DI LUCA Danilo REBELLIN Davide
2919980:03 CUESTA Iñigo JALABERT Laurent
3019960:03 CASAGRANDE Francesco HERVÉ Pascal
3120010:05 RUMŠAS Raimondas MARTINEZ José Alberto
3220000:05 KLÖDEN Andreas DI LUCA Danilo
3320060:07 GÓMEZ José Ángel VALVERDE Alejandro
3420160:12 CONTADOR Alberto HENAO Sergio
3520120:12 SÁNCHEZ Samuel RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
3620030:12 MAYO Iban HAMILTON Tyler
3720150:13 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim HENAO Sergio
3820170:17 VALVERDE Alejandro CONTADOR Alberto
3920040:21 MENCHOV Denis MAYO Iban
4020130:23 QUINTANA Nairo PORTE Richie
4120190:29 IZAGIRRE Ion MARTIN Dan
4220080:30 CONTADOR Alberto EVANS Cadel
4319690:32 ANQUETIL Jacques GABICA Francisco
4420070:37 COBO Juan José VICIOSO Ángel
4520110:47 KLÖDEN Andreas HORNER Chris
4619800:47 FERNÁNDEZ Alberto LASA Miguel María
4720140:49 CONTADOR Alberto KWIATKOWSKI Michał
4819990:51 JALABERT Laurent BELLI Wladimir
4920100:58 HORNER Chris INTXAUSTI Beñat
5020181:09 ROGLIČ Primož LANDA Mikel
5120022:36 OSA Aitor ETXEBARRIA David
5219255:33 VERDYCK August PE Joseph
5319265:39 FRANTZ Nicolas BOTTECCHIA Ottavio
5419276:24 FONTAN Victor LEDUCQ André
55192812:20 DE WAELE Maurice LEDUCQ André
56192414:54 PÉLISSIER Francis PÉLISSIER Henri