Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Wins by smallest margin

Menu
Pos.YearTimegapWinner2nd
1199700:00:00 ZÜLLE Alex JALABERT Laurent
2199500:00:00 ZÜLLE Alex JALABERT Laurent
3199400:00:00 ROMINGER Tony BERZIN Yewgeni
4199300:00:00 ROMINGER Tony SØRENSEN Rolf
5199200:00:00 ROMINGER Tony ALCALÁ Raúl
6199100:00:00 CHIAPPUCCI Claudio BRUYNEEL Johan
7199000:00:00 GOROSPE Julián GÖLZ Rolf
8198900:00:00 ROCHE Stephen ECHAVE Federico
9198800:00:00 BREUKINK Erik SUYKERBUYK Luc
10198700:00:00 KELLY Sean GÖLZ Rolf
11198600:00:00 KELLY Sean ROSSI Maurizio
12198500:00:00 RUIZ Pello LEMOND Greg
13198400:00:00 KELLY Sean RUPÉREZ Faustino
14198300:00:00 GOROSPE Julián VISENTINI Roberto
15198200:00:00 LAGUIA Jose Luis GOROSPE Julián
16198100:00:00 CONTINI Silvano BECCIA Mario
17197900:00:00 BATTAGLIN Giovanni BELDA Vicente
18197700:00:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio WELLENS Paul
19197600:00:00 BARONCHELLI Gianbattista ELORRIAGA Javier Francisco
20197500:00:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio MANZANEQUE Jesús
21197400:00:00 LASA Miguel María MANZANEQUE Jesús
22197300:00:00 OCAÑA Luis GONZÁLEZ José Antonio
23197200:00:00 GONZÁLEZ José Antonio MANZANEQUE Jesús
24197000:00:00 SANTAMARINA Luis-Pedro ARANZABAL Jesus
25193500:00:00 BARTALI Gino GIANELLO Dante
26193000:00:00 CAÑARDO Mariano MAGNE Antonin
27192900:00:00 DE WAELE Maurice BIDOT Marcel
28200500:00:03 DI LUCA Danilo REBELLIN Davide
29199800:00:03 CUESTA Iñigo JALABERT Laurent
30199600:00:03 CASAGRANDE Francesco HERVÉ Pascal
31200100:00:05 RUMŠAS Raimondas MARTINEZ José Alberto
32200000:00:05 KLÖDEN Andreas DI LUCA Danilo
33200600:00:07 GÓMEZ MARCHANTE José Ángel VALVERDE Alejandro
34201600:00:12 CONTADOR Alberto HENAO Sergio
35201200:00:12 SÁNCHEZ Samuel RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
36200300:00:12 MAYO Iban HAMILTON Tyler
37201500:00:13 RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim HENAO Sergio
38201700:00:17 VALVERDE Alejandro CONTADOR Alberto
39200400:00:21 MENCHOV Denis MAYO Iban
40201300:00:23 QUINTANA Nairo PORTE Richie
41201900:00:29 IZAGIRRE Ion MARTIN Dan
42200800:00:30 CONTADOR Alberto EVANS Cadel
43196900:00:32 ANQUETIL Jacques GABICA Francisco
44200700:00:37 COBO Juan José VICIOSO Ángel
45201100:00:47 KLÖDEN Andreas HORNER Chris
46198000:00:47 FERNÁNDEZ Alberto LASA Miguel María
47201400:00:49 CONTADOR Alberto KWIATKOWSKI Michał
48199900:00:51 JALABERT Laurent BELLI Wladimir
49201000:00:58 HORNER Chris INTXAUSTI Beñat
50201800:01:09 ROGLIČ Primož LANDA Mikel
51200200:02:36 OSA Aitor ETXEBARRIA David
52192500:05:33 VERDYCK August PE Joseph
53192600:05:39 FRANTZ Nicolas BOTTECCHIA Ottavio
54192700:06:24 FONTAN Victor LEDUCQ André
55192800:12:20 DE WAELE Maurice LEDUCQ André
56192400:14:54 PÉLISSIER Francis PÉLISSIER Henri
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05566 sec.