2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-12-26
Added
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Removed
2019-04-08
Added
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-04-07
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Brown Nathan (EF Education First)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (Team Dimension Data)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Iturria Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Sessler Nícolas (Burgos-BH)
Removed
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Aristi Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Cabedo Óscar (Burgos-BH)
2019-04-06
Added
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Hansen Jesper (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
2019-04-05
Added
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Ravasi Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-04-04
Added
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Rodríguez Cristián (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
González David (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Serrano Gonzalo (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Molina Antonio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
2019-04-01
Added
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-03-31
Added
Removed
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
2019-03-27
Added
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Cummings Steve (Team Dimension Data)
Navarro Daniel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Dupont Hubert (AG2R La Mondiale)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Atapuma Darwin (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Craddock Lawson (EF Education First)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Elissonde Kenny (Team Sky)
Zoidl Riccardo (CCC Team)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Madrazo Ángel (Burgos-BH)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Wyss Danilo (Team Dimension Data)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
Aberasturi Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Bol Jetse (Burgos-BH)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Antunes Amaro (CCC Team)
Storer Michael (Team Sunweb)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Quintero Carlos (Manzana Postobon)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vilela Ricardo (Burgos-BH)
Lastra Jonathan (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Jaramillo Daniel (Manzana Postobon)
Rubio Diego (Burgos-BH)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Armirail Bruno (Groupama - FDJ)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Serrano Gonzalo (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Ezquerra Jesús (Burgos-BH)
Sierra Yecid (Manzana Postobon)
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Reyes Aldemar (Manzana Postobon)
Amezqueta Julen (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Neves Fernandes José Carlos Prates (Burgos-BH)
Bennett Sean (EF Education First)
Molina Antonio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Suaza Bernardo (Manzana Postobon)
Dlamini Nic (Team Dimension Data)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Williams Stephen (Bahrain Merida)
Cabedo Óscar (Burgos-BH)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
García Jhojan (Manzana Postobon)
Saenz Nicolas (Manzana Postobon)
Removed
Urán Rigoberto (EF Education First)
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Irizar Julen (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-03-21
Added
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-19
Added
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-03-18
Added
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-14
Added
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-13
Added
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-03-08
Added
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Bizkarra Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Rodríguez Óscar (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Barceló Fernando (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Aristi Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Samitier Sergio (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Irizar Julen (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Intxausti Beñat (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-03-02
Added
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-26
Added
Carthy Hugh (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-25
Added
Powless Neilson (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-18
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-17
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Vingegaard Jonas (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-09
Added
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Urán Rigoberto (EF Education First)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-02-05
Added
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Olivier Daan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-20
Added
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Aranburu Alex (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
2019-01-16
Added
Cherel Mikaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Intxausti Beñat (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Bilbao Pello (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Alaphilippe Julian (Quick-Step Floors)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Kuss Sepp (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Mas Enric (Quick-Step Floors)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
2018-12-15
Added
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed