Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Oldest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo39y + 62d
2 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38y + 242d
3 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale38y + 146d
4 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott38y + 109d
5 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data38y + 20d
6 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal37y + 332d
7 Sutherland RoryUAE-Team Emirates37y + 59d
8 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal36y + 84d
9 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin35y + 264d
10 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35y + 260d
11 Pauwels SergeCCC Team35y + 138d
12 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35y + 135d
13 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal35y + 32d
14 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35y + 15d
15 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky34y + 344d
16 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott34y + 317d
17 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb34y + 279d
18 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal34y + 48d
19 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team34y + 17d
20 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33y + 350d
21 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team33y + 304d
22 Bole GregaBahrain Merida33y + 238d
23 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data33y + 225d
24 Armée SanderLotto Soudal33y + 119d
25 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon33y + 34d
26 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33y + 22d
27 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team32y + 324d
28 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky32y + 318d
29 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team32y + 290d
30 Clarke SimonEF Education First32y + 264d
31 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates32y + 231d
32 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32y + 133d
33 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32y + 120d
34 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ31y + 355d
35 Castroviejo JonathanTeam Sky31y + 346d
36 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe31y + 248d
37 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo31y + 243d
38 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data31y + 214d
39 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team31y + 183d
40 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 127d
41 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates31y + 119d
42 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH31y + 111d
43 Howes AlexEF Education First31y + 97d
44 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31y + 83d
45 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team30y + 365d
46 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30y + 357d
47 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH30y + 252d
48 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team30y + 240d
49 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30y + 138d
50 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida30y + 103d
51 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team30y + 63d
52 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30y + 54d
53 King BenTeam Dimension Data30y + 17d
54 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky30y + 12d
55 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30y + 11d
56 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky29y + 337d
57 Lindeman Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 296d
58 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29y + 281d
59 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29y + 267d
60 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 251d
61 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 230d
62 Bol JetseBurgos-BH29y + 212d
63 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29y + 209d
64 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ29y + 203d
65 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team29y + 177d
66 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29y + 142d
67 Landa MikelMovistar Team29y + 116d
68 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team29y + 42d
69 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo29y + 10d
70 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29y + 1d
71 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe28y + 337d
72 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida28y + 315d
73 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky28y + 310d
74 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale28y + 284d
75 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team28y + 265d
76 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 256d
77 Hansen JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28y + 167d
78 Antunes AmaroCCC Team28y + 132d
79 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal28y + 131d
80 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH28y + 129d
81 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon28y + 83d
82 Bevin PatrickCCC Team28y + 52d
83 Fernández RubénMovistar Team28y + 38d
84 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27y + 351d
85 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH27y + 299d
86 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo27y + 297d
87 Brown NathanEF Education First27y + 275d
88 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky27y + 260d
89 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott27y + 226d
90 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27y + 177d
91 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team27y + 167d
92 Craddock LawsonEF Education First27y + 47d
93 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida27y + 37d
94 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27y + 22d
95 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo27y + 21d
96 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 301d
97 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26y + 283d
98 Vakoč PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26y + 271d
99 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott26y + 244d
100 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott26y + 238d
101 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team26y + 213d
102 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe26y + 212d
103 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26y + 197d
104 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26y + 155d
105 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26y + 141d
106 Olivier DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26y + 135d
107 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon26y + 131d
108 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26y + 100d
109 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 309d
110 Koch JonasCCC Team25y + 287d
111 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 239d
112 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida25y + 167d
113 Soler MarcMovistar Team25y + 137d
114 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25y + 89d
115 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe25y + 4d
116 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ24y + 362d
117 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH24y + 344d
118 Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24y + 307d
119 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24y + 276d
120 Carthy HughEF Education First24y + 273d
121 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon24y + 235d
122 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24y + 234d
123 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott24y + 207d
124 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24y + 207d
125 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ24y + 179d
126 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24y + 91d
127 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 36d
128 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon23y + 351d
129 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 337d
130 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 326d
131 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb23y + 325d
132 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23y + 241d
133 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data23y + 239d
134 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb23y + 236d
135 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 220d
136 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 201d
137 Neves Fernandes José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23y + 160d
138 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ23y + 153d
139 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 150d
140 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23y + 92d
141 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott23y + 55d
142 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 54d
143 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 46d
144 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23y + 40d
145 Bennett SeanEF Education First23y + 7d
146 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First22y + 348d
147 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb22y + 338d
148 Williams StephenBahrain Merida22y + 303d
149 Padun MarkBahrain Merida22y + 276d
150 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ22y + 270d
151 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 217d
152 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ22y + 180d
153 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22y + 119d
154 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo22y + 93d
155 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22y + 77d
156 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb22y + 39d
157 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal22y + 6d
158 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb21y + 346d
159 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon21y + 244d
160 García JhojanManzana Postobon21y + 88d
161 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb20y + 227d
162 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates20y + 199d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05184 sec.