2020
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Actual GC

Menu
#RiderTeamTimelag
1 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team 19:24:09
2 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates0:29
3 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe0:31
4 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team0:36
5 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott0:51
6 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates1:36
7 Landa MikelMovistar Team2:56
8 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott3:13
9 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe3:29
10 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe3:44
11 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step4:15
12 Carthy HughEF Education First5:25
13 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates6:02
14 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates6:15
15 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott6:43
16 de la Parte VíctorCCC Team6:45
17 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ7:06
18 Gaudu DavidGroupama - FDJ9:03
19 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal11:43
20 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First15:56
21 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo16:43
22 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma18:51
23 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team19:32
24 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida21:25
25 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias22:53
26 Quintero CarlosManzana Postobon23:07
27 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team23:45
28 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team25:01
29 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team25:32
30 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ30:20
31 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30:25
32 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma30:30
33 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits30:57
34 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky31:04
35 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon31:59
36 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin32:55
37 Verona CarlosMovistar Team33:34
38 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb34:44
39 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo35:37
40 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky35:43
41 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb36:40
42 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data36:56
43 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team37:30
44 Craddock LawsonEF Education First38:16
45 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias38:24
46 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ40:46
47 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin41:01
48 Marczyński TomaszLotto Soudal42:26
49 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step43:32
50 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits43:33
51 Stetina PeterTrek - Segafredo44:12
52 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb44:20
53 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team46:17
54 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step47:20
55 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo47:47
56 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ47:56
57 Bole GregaBahrain Merida48:56
58 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe49:07
59 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott49:08
60 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott50:07
61 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale51:30
62 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA51:45
63 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin52:31
64 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale52:36
65 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data53:09
66 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits53:14
67 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale53:24
68 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb53:25
69 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale53:45
70 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step55:29
71 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA56:29
72 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale56:37
73 Antunes AmaroCCC Team57:00
74 Armée SanderLotto Soudal57:32
75 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo58:19
76 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe59:23
77 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data59:27
78 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias59:34
79 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma1:00:11
80 Samitier SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias1:00:35
81 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale1:00:42
82 Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb1:01:36
83 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida1:01:43
84 Elissonde KennyTeam Sky1:02:09
85 García JhojanManzana Postobon1:03:01
86 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ1:03:25
87 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias1:04:50
88 González DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:05:31
89 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky1:06:12
90 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon1:06:13
91 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe1:07:13
92 Rodríguez CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:07:23
93 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo1:08:21
94 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team1:11:06
95 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma1:12:01
96 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH1:15:14