2018
2020
«
»
2019»59th

Itzulia Basque Country

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 3»SarrigurenEstibaliz(191.4k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0027 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe50504:47:57
219+1:40107 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates2030,,
0:00
394+15:0071 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin818,,
0:00
417+1:30154 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb13,,
0:00
52+0:3335 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team10,,
0:00
6109+16:21203 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7,,
0:00
720+1:4191 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott4,,
0:00
890+14:49171 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo3,,
0:00
924+1:49217 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon2,,
0:00
1056+4:3211 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida1,,
0:00
1143+3:09211 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon,,
0:00
129+1:161 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:00
1313+1:20161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma,,
0:00
1415+1:22135 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
0:00
156+0:5121 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
1633+2:19141 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
1744+3:1177 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
1845+3:20173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
1910+1:16155 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
0:00
2022+1:467 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
0:00
2191+14:50202 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
225+0:49101 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
23113+16:57225 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
0:00
2414+1:22102 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:00
257+0:5432 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
2693+14:56181 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
2721+1:443 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
0:00
2829+2:02205 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:00
2939+2:37197 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
30114+16:58226 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3112+1:1995 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:00
32100+15:24193 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
0:00
3387+14:42227 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH,,
0:00
3458+4:5236 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
3586+14:3457 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:00
3688+14:44126 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team,,
0:00
3782+14:1275 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:00
383+0:3323 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:00
3937+2:3287 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky30Team Sky,,
0:00
4016+1:30123 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team,,
0:00
4151+3:50182 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
42102+15:3362 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal0:09
0:09
4396+15:01186 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:09
44101+15:29215 SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon26Manzana Postobon,,
0:09
4571+10:03151 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb,,
0:09
4695+15:01122 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team,,
0:09
4735+2:22153 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb0:14
0:14
4883+14:18174 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:14
4941+3:0383 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky0:16
0:16
5052+3:5893 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:16
5160+5:3397 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:16
5284+14:19152 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb0:19
0:19
53105+16:02212 SAENZ NicolasManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:19
5438+2:355 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team,,
0:19
5550+3:494 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
0:19
5618+1:3764 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal0:25
0:25
5711+1:1731 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team,,
0:25
584+0:48111 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First,,
0:25
5925+1:51143 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:25
608+1:1116 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida,,
0:25
6123+1:49144 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:25
6236+2:262 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
0:25
6326+1:57187 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:25
6489+14:48213 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon,,
0:25
6559+4:56147 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
0:25
6698+15:1376 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin35Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:25
6746+3:2073 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:25
6848+3:4037 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team,,
0:25
69104+15:4772 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:25
7054+4:08137 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data,,
0:25
7197+15:03136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data,,
0:25
72123+17:57216 SIERRA YecidManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon0:45
0:45
7342+3:04177 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo0:48
0:48
7440+3:01114 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First0:51
0:51
7576+12:19134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data0:56
0:56
7631+2:06124 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team32CCC Team,,
0:56
77110+16:46206 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00
1:00
7827+1:57104 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:00
79107+16:1853 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale,,
1:00
8099+15:2392 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott,,
1:00
81103+15:39166 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:00
82108+16:18185 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:00
8332+2:146 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team1:02
1:02
8430+2:02115 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First1:06
1:06
8528+1:59113 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First,,
1:06
86112+16:57175 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo,,
1:06
87122+17:4867 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal1:33
1:33
8855+4:1424 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:33
89106+16:05184 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:43
1:43
9034+2:2145 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
1:43
9157+4:4134 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team2:08
2:08
92115+16:5915 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
2:08
93119+17:34133 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
2:08
94134+19:19214 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon,,
2:08
95111+16:55142 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ2:16
2:16
9647+3:3833 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team2:19
2:19
9778+12:4942 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:19
9849+3:4944 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2:39
2:39
99116+17:12157 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb,,
2:39
100143+21:1013 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida,,
2:39
101117+17:16191 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
2:39
10253+4:0146 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:39
103131+18:53222 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH,,
2:39
104125+18:1885 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky,,
2:39
105130+18:4525 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:39
106129+18:28105 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates2:54
2:54
107120+17:40156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb,,
2:54
108118+17:22112 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First,,
2:54
109124+18:0717 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain Merida22Bahrain Merida3:07
3:07
110121+17:4143 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step3:24
3:24
111126+18:21103 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
3:24
112127+18:27131 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data3:46
3:46
113128+18:27176 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
3:46
11464+8:25163 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma3:52
3:52
11566+8:4565 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal4:25
4:25
11679+13:2296 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott4:26
4:26
11761+6:10207 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:26
118136+19:29201 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
4:26
119135+19:20172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
4:26
120133+19:1622 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:26
12181+14:1026 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:26
12292+14:51146 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ,,
4:26
123132+19:06194 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
4:26
12485+14:23196 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
4:26
12565+8:4147 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:26
12680+14:0994 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:26
127146+21:35165 OLIVIER DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma5:46
5:46
128142+21:09162 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:46
129137+20:0354 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:46
130138+20:06164 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:46
13167+9:01167 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma,,
5:46
132139+20:3455 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:46
133145+21:30106 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:46
134147+22:09192 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
5:46
13574+11:05125 KOCH JonasCCC Team25CCC Team,,
5:46
13668+9:2061 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
5:46
13769+9:3266 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
5:46
138141+20:46127 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team,,
5:46
13962+6:3881 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky,,
5:46
140144+21:16183 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:46
14163+7:49117 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First,,
5:46
142140+20:42116 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First,,
5:46
14372+10:1156 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale6:54
6:54
144148+24:01204 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:32
8:32
14575+12:05195 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,
8:32
146150+24:42224 SESSLER NícolasBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH8:38
8:38
147151+25:0652 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale9:28
9:28
14873+10:3251 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale,,
9:28
149149+24:4084 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky,,
9:28
15070+9:4886 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky,,
9:28
15177+12:2441 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step12:09
12:09
DNF221 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH-
DNF63 HANSEN AdamLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal-
DNF223 NEVES FERNANDES José Carlos PratesBurgos-BH23Burgos-BH-
DNF74 CRAS SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF82 CASTROVIEJO JonathanTeam Sky31Team Sky-
DNF121 BEVIN PatrickCCC Team28CCC Team-
DNF132 CUMMINGS SteveTeam Dimension Data38Team Dimension Data-
DNS12 DENNIS RohanBahrain Merida28Bahrain Merida-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-27 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe88:34:31..
25▲335 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team0:33
0:33
..
36▲323 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:33
..
44-111 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First0:48
0:48
..
59▲4101 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates0:49
0:49
..
610▲421 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe0:51
0:51
..
714▲732 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team0:54
0:54
..
88-16 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida1:11
1:11
..
922▲131 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team1:16
1:16
..
1023▲13155 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
1:16
..
1112▲131 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team1:17
1:17
..
1225▲1395 NIEVE MikelMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott1:19
1:19
..
1326▲13161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma1:20
1:20
..
1427▲13102 HENAO SergioUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates1:22
1:22
..
1529▲14135 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data,,
1:22
..
1632▲16123 DE LA PARTE VíctorCCC Team32CCC Team1:30
1:30
..
1733▲16154 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
1:30
..
1820▲264 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:37
1:37
..
1940▲21107 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates1:40
1:40
..
2036▲1691 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott1:41
1:41
..
2137▲163 FERNÁNDEZ RubénMovistar Team28Movistar Team1:44
1:44
..
2239▲177 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:46
1:46
..
2330▲7144 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:49
1:49
..
2441▲17217 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon,,
1:49
..
2531▲6143 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:51
1:51
..
2635▲9187 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:57
1:57
..
2716▼11104 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:57
..
2813▼15113 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First1:59
1:59
..
2943▲14205 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:02
2:02
..
3015▼15115 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First,,
2:02
..
3118▼13124 DE MARCHI AlessandroCCC Team32CCC Team2:06
2:06
..
3221▼116 ANACONA WinnerMovistar Team30Movistar Team2:14
2:14
..
3351▲18141 MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ2:19
2:19
..
347▼2745 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:21
2:21
..
3546▲11153 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2:22
2:22
..
3642▲62 BETANCUR CarlosMovistar Team29Movistar Team2:26
2:26
..
3752▲1587 ROSA DiegoTeam Sky30Team Sky2:32
2:32
..
3848▲105 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team2:35
2:35
..
3954▲15197 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
2:37
..
4047▲7114 CLARKE SimonEF Education First32EF Education First3:01
3:01
..
4156▲1583 DE LA CRUZ DavidTeam Sky29Team Sky3:03
3:03
..
4249▲7177 STETINA PeterTrek - Segafredo31Trek - Segafredo3:04
3:04
..
4358▲15211 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon3:09
3:09
..
4459▲1577 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:11
3:11
..
4563▲18173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo3:20
3:20
..
4657▲1173 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:20
..
4724▼2333 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team3:38
3:38
..
4860▲1237 SÁNCHEZ Luis LeónAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team3:40
3:40
..
4919▼3044 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:49
3:49
..
5064▲144 PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
3:49
..
5170▲19182 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:50
3:50
..
5267▲1593 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott3:58
3:58
..
5328▼2546 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step4:01
4:01
..
5468▲14137 WYSS DaniloTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data4:08
4:08
..
5555-24 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe4:14
4:14
..
5674▲1811 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida4:32
4:32
..
5753▼434 IZAGIRRE GorkaAstana Pro Team31Astana Pro Team4:41
4:41
..
5876▲1836 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team4:52
4:52
..
5973▲14147 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ4:56
4:56
..
6077▲1797 GRMAY TsgabuMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott5:33
5:33
..
6138▼23207 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:10
6:10
..
6211▼5181 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky6:38
6:38
..
6345▼18117 BROWN NathanEF Education First27EF Education First7:49
7:49
..
6475▲11163 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma8:25
8:25
..
6571▲647 VAKOČ PetrDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step8:41
8:41
..
6672▲665 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal35Lotto Soudal8:45
8:45
..
6761▼6167 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma9:01
9:01
..
6866▼261 VANENDERT JelleLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal9:20
9:20
..
6969-66 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal9:32
9:32
..
703▼6786 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky9:48
9:48
..
7182▲11151 ROCHE NicolasTeam Sunweb34Team Sunweb10:03
10:03
..
7262▼1056 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale10:11
10:11
..
7317▼5651 GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale30AG2R La Mondiale10:32
10:32
..
7478▲4125 KOCH JonasCCC Team25CCC Team11:05
11:05
..
7565▼10195 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:05
12:05
..
7686▲10134 JANSE VAN RENSBURG JacquesTeam Dimension Data31Team Dimension Data12:19
12:19
..
772▼7541 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step12:24
12:24
..
7885▲742 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step12:49
12:49
..
7979-96 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott13:22
13:22
..
8080-94 HOWSON DamienMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott14:09
14:09
..
8181-26 POLJAŃSKI PawełBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe14:10
14:10
..
8290▲875 GONÇALVES JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin14:12
14:12
..
8389▲6174 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo14:18
14:18
..
8488▲4152 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb14:19
14:19
..
8583▼2196 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias14:23
14:23
..
8699▲1357 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale14:34
14:34
..
87105▲18227 VILELA RicardoBurgos-BH31Burgos-BH14:42
14:42
..
88108▲20126 PAUWELS SergeCCC Team35CCC Team14:44
14:44
..
8996▲7213 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon14:48
14:48
..
90112▲22171 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo14:49
14:49
..
91113▲22202 AMEZQUETA JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:50
14:50
..
9284▼8146 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ14:51
14:51
..
93120▲27181 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:56
14:56
..
94125▲3171 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin15:00
15:00
..
95116▲21122 ANTUNES AmaroCCC Team28CCC Team15:01
15:01
..
96117▲21186 MATÉ Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
15:01
..
97101▲4136 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data15:03
15:03
..
98110▲1276 NAVARRO DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin35Team Katusha Alpecin15:13
15:13
..
9995▼492 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott15:23
15:23
..
100133▲33193 SANZ EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias15:24
15:24
..
101129▲28215 SUAZA BernardoManzana Postobon26Manzana Postobon15:29
15:29
..
102132▲3062 ARMÉE SanderLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal15:33
15:33
..
103103-166 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma15:39
15:39
..
104130▲2672 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin15:47
15:47
..
105140▲35212 SAENZ NicolasManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon16:02
16:02
..
10694▼12184 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:05
16:05
..
107127▲2053 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale16:18
16:18
..
108128▲20185 HANSEN JesperCofidis, Solutions Crédits28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
16:18
..
109151▲42203 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:21
16:21
..
110142▲32206 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:46
16:46
..
111102▼9142 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ16:55
16:55
..
112144▲32175 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo39Trek - Segafredo16:57
16:57
..
113155▲42225 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
16:57
..
114156▲42226 RUBIO DiegoBurgos-BH27Burgos-BH16:58
16:58
..
115115-15 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida16:59
16:59
..
11698▼18157 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb17:12
17:12
..
117100▼17191 BIZKARRA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias17:16
17:16
..
11897▼21112 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First17:22
17:22
..
119134▲15133 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data17:34
17:34
..
120109▼11156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb17:40
17:40
..
12191▼3043 DEVENYNS DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step35Deceuninck - Quick Step17:41
17:41
..
122149▲2767 VAN DER SANDE ToshLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal17:48
17:48
..
123158▲35216 SIERRA YecidManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon17:57
17:57
..
124122▼217 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain Merida22Bahrain Merida18:07
18:07
..
125139▲1485 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam Sky34Team Sky18:18
18:18
..
126121▼5103 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates18:21
18:21
..
127107▼20131 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data18:27
18:27
..
128106▼22176 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
18:27
..
129137▲8105 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates18:28
18:28
..
130147▲1725 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe18:45
18:45
..
131148▲17222 BOL JetseBurgos-BH29Burgos-BH18:53
18:53
..
132104▼28194 ITURRIA MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias19:06
19:06
..
133114▼1922 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe31BORA - hansgrohe19:16
19:16
..
134157▲23214 JARAMILLO DanielManzana Postobon28Manzana Postobon19:19
19:19
..
135119▼16172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo19:20
19:20
..
136124▼12201 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:29
19:29
..
13792▼4554 FRANK MathiasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale20:03
20:03
..
13893▼45164 MARTIN TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma20:06
20:06
..
139111▼2855 DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale38AG2R La Mondiale20:34
20:34
..
140118▼22116 HOWES AlexEF Education First31EF Education First20:42
20:42
..
141123▼18127 ZOIDL RiccardoCCC Team31CCC Team20:46
20:46
..
142131▼11162 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma21:09
21:09
..
143159▲1613 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida21:10
21:10
..
144136▼8183 CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:16
21:16
..
145141▼4106 SUTHERLAND RoryUAE-Team Emirates37UAE-Team Emirates21:30
21:30
..
146143▼3165 OLIVIER DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma21:35
21:35
..
147152▲5192 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:09
22:09
..
148135▼13204 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:01
24:01
..
149126▼2384 ELISSONDE KennyTeam Sky27Team Sky24:40
24:40
..
150146▼4224 SESSLER NícolasBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH24:42
24:42
..
151138▼1352 CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale25:06
25:06
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-27 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe64+25
22-41 ALAPHILIPPE JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step39-
34▲135 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team32+12
43▼186 KWIATKOWSKI MichałTeam Sky28Team Sky32-
511▲691 YATES AdamMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott21+9
65▼1111 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First20-
76▼164 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal20-
8-107 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates20+20
97▼223 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe19-
108▼233 FRAILE OmarAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team16-
11-71 BATTAGLIN EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin16+16
12-154 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb14+14
139▼445 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step13-
1410▼4144 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ12-
15-203 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10+10
1612▼416 TEUNS DylanBahrain Merida27Bahrain Merida8-
17-171 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo32Trek - Segafredo8+8
18-217 QUINTERO CarlosManzana Postobon33Manzana Postobon7+7
1914▼5104 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates7-
2013▼781 THOMAS GeraintTeam Sky32Team Sky7-
2115▼6113 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First6-
2216▼646 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step6-
23-11 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida33Bahrain Merida6+6
24-211 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon5+5
2518▼732 BILBAO PelloAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team4-
26-1 LANDA MikelMovistar Team29Movistar Team4+4
2717▼1031 FUGLSANG JakobAstana Pro Team34Astana Pro Team4-
28-196 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3+3
29-131 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data3+3
3019▼11101 MARTIN DanUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates3-
31-161 BENNETT GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma29Team Jumbo-Visma3+3
3220▼12115 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First3-
3323▼1021 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe2+1
34-135 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data2+2
3521▼1444 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step2-
3622▼1436 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team2-
37-176 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2+2
38-172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo2+2
39-224 SESSLER NícolasBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH2+2
4024▼167 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-27 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe8:34:31
22-111 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First0:48
0:48
38▲5155 OOMEN SamTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:16
1:16
49▲5135 GHEBREIGZABHIER AmanuelTeam Dimension Data24Team Dimension Data1:22
1:22
512▲7154 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb1:30
1:30
67▲164 LAMBRECHT BjorgLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal1:37
1:37
710▲3144 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:49
1:49
811▲3143 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:51
1:51
95▼4104 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates20UAE-Team Emirates1:57
1:57
104▼6113 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First1:59
1:59
113▼845 MAS EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step2:21
2:21
1215▲3153 HINDLEY JaiTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb2:22
2:22
1316▲3197 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2:37
2:37
1418▲4211 REYES AldemarManzana Postobon23Manzana Postobon3:09
3:09
1519▲477 STRAKHOV DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin3:11
3:11
1622▲6173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo22Trek - Segafredo3:20
3:20
1717-73 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
3:20
186▼1244 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step3:49
3:49
1924▲593 HAMILTON LucasMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott3:58
3:58
2025▲5147 VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ4:56
4:56
2113▼8207 ARANBURU AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:10
6:10
2220▼2167 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma9:01
9:01
2321▼256 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale10:11
10:11
2423▼1195 BARCELÓ FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12:05
12:05
2528▲342 CAVAGNA RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step23Deceuninck - Quick Step12:49
12:49
2626-96 SCHULTZ NickMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott13:22
13:22
2729▲2152 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb14:19
14:19
2830▲2213 GARCÍA JhojanManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon14:48
14:48
2927▼2146 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ14:51
14:51
3034▲4166 POWLESS NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma22Team Jumbo-Visma15:39
15:39
3142▲11212 SAENZ NicolasManzana Postobon21Manzana Postobon16:02
16:02
3243▲11206 GONZÁLEZ DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA16:46
16:46
3333-142 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ16:55
16:55
3432▼2157 STORK FlorianTeam Sunweb21Team Sunweb17:12
17:12
3531▼4112 BENNETT SeanEF Education First23EF Education First17:22
17:22
3639▲3133 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data17:34
17:34
3735▼2156 STORER MichaelTeam Sunweb22Team Sunweb17:40
17:40
3848▲10216 SIERRA YecidManzana Postobon24Manzana Postobon17:57
17:57
3936▼317 WILLIAMS StephenBahrain Merida22Bahrain Merida18:07
18:07
4041▲1105 RAVASI EdwardUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates18:28
18:28
4145▲425 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe18:45
18:45
4237▼5201 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA19:29
19:29
4338▼5162 KUSS SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma21:09
21:09
4446▲2192 SAMITIER SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:09
22:09
4540▼5204 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24:01
24:01
4644▼2224 SESSLER NícolasBurgos-BH24Burgos-BH24:42
24:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-196 BRAVO GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12+7
22-172 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo11+6
33-111 MARTÍNEZ Daniel FelipeEF Education First22EF Education First3-
4-176 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo3+3
54▼1113 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First2-
65▼1182 ATAPUMA DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2-
7-131 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data2+2
86▼235 IZAGIRRE IonAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team1-
9-5 ROJAS José JoaquínMovistar Team33Movistar Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    10 April 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.882 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    39
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    191.4 km
  • Race ranking:
    21

Race profile