Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Startlist changes

Menu
2019-04-08
Added
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-04-07
Added
Betancur Carlos (Movistar Team)
Atapuma Darwin (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Brown Nathan (EF Education First)
Guerreiro Ruben (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Grmay Tsgabu (Mitchelton-Scott)
Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel (Team Dimension Data)
Pedrero Antonio (Movistar Team)
Smit Willie (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Iturria Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Sessler Nícolas (Burgos-BH)
Removed
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Aristi Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Cabedo Óscar (Burgos-BH)
2019-04-06
Added
Marczyński Tomasz (Lotto Soudal)
Hansen Jesper (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Chetout Loïc (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Removed
Atapuma Darwin (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
2019-04-05
Added
Mori Manuele (UAE-Team Emirates)
Koch Jonas (CCC Team)
Ravasi Edward (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
2019-04-04
Added
Wang Meiyin (Bahrain Merida)
Rodríguez Cristián (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
González David (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Molina Antonio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Serrano Gonzalo (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
2019-04-01
Added
Frank Mathias (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
2019-03-31
Added
Removed
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
2019-03-27
Added
Martin Dan (UAE-Team Emirates)
Mollema Bauke (Trek - Segafredo)
Ulissi Diego (UAE-Team Emirates)
Rojas José Joaquín (Movistar Team)
Albasini Michael (Mitchelton-Scott)
Roche Nicolas (Team Sunweb)
Špilak Simon (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Nieve Mikel (Mitchelton-Scott)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida)
Devenyns Dries (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Navarro Daniel (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Cummings Steve (Team Dimension Data)
Clarke Simon (EF Education First)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Team Dimension Data)
Teuns Dylan (Bahrain Merida)
Dupont Hubert (AG2R La Mondiale)
Meintjes Louis (Team Dimension Data)
Geschke Simon (CCC Team)
Woods Michael (EF Education First)
Konrad Patrick (BORA - hansgrohe)
Atapuma Darwin (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Battaglin Enrico (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
de la Cruz David (Team Sky)
Serry Pieter (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
De Marchi Alessandro (CCC Team)
Hansen Adam (Lotto Soudal)
Molard Rudy (Groupama - FDJ)
Edet Nicolas (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Rosa Diego (Team Sky)
Sutherland Rory (UAE-Team Emirates)
Van der Sande Tosh (Lotto Soudal)
Craddock Lawson (EF Education First)
Gołaś Michał (Team Sky)
Maté Luis Ángel (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Zoidl Riccardo (CCC Team)
Berhane Natnael (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Wyss Danilo (Team Dimension Data)
Elissonde Kenny (Team Sky)
Hirschi Marc (Team Sunweb)
Madrazo Ángel (Burgos-BH)
Soler Marc (Movistar Team)
Howson Damien (Mitchelton-Scott)
Stetina Peter (Trek - Segafredo)
Smith Dion (Mitchelton-Scott)
Pogačar Tadej (UAE-Team Emirates)
Armée Sander (Lotto Soudal)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Aberasturi Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
de la Parte Víctor (CCC Team)
Verona Carlos (Movistar Team)
Mühlberger Gregor (BORA - hansgrohe)
Howes Alex (EF Education First)
King Ben (Team Dimension Data)
Bol Jetse (Burgos-BH)
Cavagna Rémi (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Warbasse Larry (AG2R La Mondiale)
Storer Michael (Team Sunweb)
Strakhov Dmitry (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Antunes Amaro (CCC Team)
Janse van Rensburg Jacques (Team Dimension Data)
Hamilton Lucas (Mitchelton-Scott)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida)
Hindley Jai (Team Sunweb)
Domont Axel (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vilela Ricardo (Burgos-BH)
Conci Nicola (Trek - Segafredo)
Honoré Mikkel Frølich (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Schultz Nick (Mitchelton-Scott)
Jaramillo Daniel (Manzana Postobon)
Riabushenko Alexandr (UAE-Team Emirates)
Paret-Peintre Aurélien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Perez Anthony (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Bernard Julien (Trek - Segafredo)
Quintero Carlos (Manzana Postobon)
Rubio Diego (Burgos-BH)
Lastra Jonathan (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Chevrier Clément (AG2R La Mondiale)
Padun Mark (Bahrain Merida)
Garosio Andrea (Bahrain Merida)
Mertz Rémy (Lotto Soudal)
Vincent Léo (Groupama - FDJ)
Ezquerra Jesús (Burgos-BH)
Reyes Aldemar (Manzana Postobon)
Amezqueta Julen (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Molina Antonio (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Seigle Romain (Groupama - FDJ)
Sáez Héctor (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Suaza Bernardo (Manzana Postobon)
Armirail Bruno (Groupama - FDJ)
Sierra Yecid (Manzana Postobon)
Dlamini Nic (Team Dimension Data)
Williams Stephen (Bahrain Merida)
Bennett Sean (EF Education First)
Fernandes José (Burgos-BH)
Irisarri Jon (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Cabedo Óscar (Burgos-BH)
Stork Florian (Team Sunweb)
Serrano Gonzalo (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
García Jhojan (Manzana Postobon)
Saenz Nicolas (Manzana Postobon)
Removed
Urán Rigoberto (EF Education First)
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Irizar Julen (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-03-21
Added
Martínez Daniel Felipe (EF Education First)
Cras Steff (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2019-03-19
Added
Amador Andrey (Movistar Team)
Benedetti Cesare (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-03-18
Added
Skujiņš Toms (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-14
Added
Geniez Alexandre (AG2R La Mondiale)
Irizar Markel (Trek - Segafredo)
Removed
2019-03-13
Added
Vakoč Petr (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Removed
2019-03-08
Added
Bravo Garikoitz (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Sanz Enrique (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Bizkarra Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Aristi Mikel (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Rodríguez Óscar (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Barceló Fernando (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Samitier Sergio (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Irizar Julen (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
Intxausti Beñat (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
2019-03-02
Added
Buchmann Emanuel (BORA - hansgrohe)
Poljański Paweł (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-27
Added
Monfort Maxime (Lotto Soudal)
Schachmann Maximilian (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2019-02-26
Added
Carthy Hugh (EF Education First)
Removed
2019-02-25
Added
Powless Neilson (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-18
Added
Lutsenko Alexey (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-02-17
Added
Gaudu David (Groupama - FDJ)
Vingegaard Jonas (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-02-09
Added
Yates Adam (Mitchelton-Scott)
Removed
2019-02-08
Added
Urán Rigoberto (EF Education First)
Castroviejo Jonathan (Team Sky)
Removed
2019-02-05
Added
Lindeman Bert-Jan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Olivier Daan (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2019-01-20
Added
Landa Mikel (Movistar Team)
Aranburu Alex (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
Removed
2019-01-16
Added
Cherel Mickaël (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
2019-01-12
Added
Intxausti Beñat (Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Removed
2019-01-11
Added
Herrada Jesús (Cofidis, Solutions Crédits)
Pauwels Serge (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-08
Added
Henao Sergio (UAE-Team Emirates)
Removed
2019-01-05
Added
Oomen Sam (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2019-01-04
Added
Bevin Patrick (CCC Team)
Removed
2019-01-03
Added
Bilbao Pello (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2019-01-02
Added
Martin Tony (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Thomas Geraint (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-31
Added
Costa Rui (UAE-Team Emirates)
Kwiatkowski Michał (Team Sky)
Removed
2018-12-27
Added
Sánchez Luis León (Astana Pro Team)
Alaphilippe Julian (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Felline Fabio (Trek - Segafredo)
Kuss Sepp (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Removed
2018-12-26
Added
Lambrecht Bjorg (Lotto Soudal)
Madouas Valentin (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-25
Added
McCarthy Jay (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2018-12-24
Added
Fuglsang Jakob (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Ion (Astana Pro Team)
Izagirre Gorka (Astana Pro Team)
Bennett George (Team Jumbo-Visma)
Mas Enric (Deceuninck - Quick Step)
Fraile Omar (Astana Pro Team)
Removed
2018-12-22
Added
Quintana Nairo (Movistar Team)
Roux Anthony (Groupama - FDJ)
Removed
2018-12-17
Added
Gonçalves José (Team Katusha - Alpecin)
Removed
2018-12-15
Added
Dennis Rohan (Bahrain Merida)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.27092 sec.