Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 HENAO Sergio2-1117947
2 IZAGIRRE Ion3-3-8584
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michał2-2-14504
4 LANDA Mikel2-127460
5 MOLLEMA Bauke3-2-5385
6 MARTIN Tony5-146365
7 SÁNCHEZ Luis León5-126362
8 DE LA CRUZ David4-114290
9 MONFORT Maxime5-2-5280
10 MAS Enric6-113220
11 ALBASINI Michael49-127212
12 BUCHMANN Emanuel4-6-3203
13 KONRAD Patrick7-5-5195
14 BILBAO Pello8-3-7166
15 BETANCUR Carlos7-2-3159
16 DEVENYNS Dries9-7-3129
17 NAVARRO Daniel16-2-1128
18 ALAPHILIPPE Julian35-124115
19 MCCARTHY Jay47-113103
20 FELLINE Fabio39-115102
21 ULISSI Diego14-5-5101
22 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte13-4-396
23 CRADDOCK Lawson9-8-290
24 FRAILE Omar26-11179
25 FUGLSANG Jakob17-4-275
26 TEUNS Dylan11-4-173
27 ROJAS José Joaquín39-11273
28 DUPONT Hubert26-4-172
29 BENNETT George11-10-166
30 CUMMINGS Steve37-11165
31 ROSA Diego24-11162
32 EDET Nicolas17-13-061
33 IZAGIRRE Gorka29-3-357
34 MARTIN Dan14-7-252
35 VERONA Carlos20-4-148
36 MOLARD Rudy24-6-443
37 HANSEN Jesper15-18-040
38 PAUWELS Serge19-10-137
39 MATÉ Luis Ángel22-23-031
40 BEVIN Patrick1020-2-130
41 CHEREL Mickaël34-5-130
42 ATAPUMA Darwin19-20-029
43 OOMEN Sam19-17-029
44 LAMBRECHT Bjorg18-14-028
45 NIEVE Mikel24-7-127
46 SERRY Pieter24-16-027
47 CLARKE Simon35-5-227
48 GOŁAŚ Michał47-17-025
49 ARMÉE Sander48-29-025
50 YATES Adam32-4-123
51 MORI Manuele47-7-322
52 STETINA Peter34-11-020
53 KING Ben83-51-020
54 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan48-4-118
55 VAN DER SANDE Tosh36-9-218
56 OLIVIER Daan21-24-018
57 IRIZAR Markel89-65-015
58 SANZ Enrique91-5-115
59 HOWES Alex76-25-015
60 ARANBURU Alex25-26-015
61 BROWN Nathan36-26-015
62 BRAVO Garikoitz31-21-015
63 LASTRA Jonathan78-31-015
64 MÜHLBERGER Gregor63-8-214
65 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén26-13-014
66 GRMAY Tsgabu27-13-013
67 ROUX Anthony69-8-113
68 DE LA PARTE Víctor37-9-112
69 ROCHE Nicolas35-21-010
70 PEREZ Anthony90-71-010
71 ANACONA Winner71-54-010
72 IRISARRI Jon62-45-010
73 CHEVRIER Clément70-37-010
74 ELISSONDE Kenny52-40-010
75 VINCENT Léo55-23-010
76 DE MARCHI Alessandro51-30-010
77 MADRAZO Ángel65-25-010
78 VAKOČ Petr28-9-19
79 PADUN Mark60-7-19
80 VANENDERT Jelle61-8-18
81 EZQUERRA Jesús54-8-18
82 HINDLEY Jai57-10-16
83 BENEDETTI Cesare98-68-05
84 FRANK Mathias83-35-05
85 WYSS Danilo85-28-05
86 SMIT Willie92-69-05
87 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan121-66-05
88 WARBASSE Larry76-69-05
89 MADOUAS Valentin33-22-05
90 ARMIRAIL Bruno98-17-05
91 POLJAŃSKI Paweł35-36-05
92 AMEZQUETA Julen52-23-05
93 CAVAGNA Rémi80-35-05
94 HAMILTON Lucas61-25-05
95 CARTHY Hugh85-30-05
96 BARCELÓ Fernando94-38-05
97 BIZKARRA Mikel32-36-05
98 SUTHERLAND Rory67-52-05
99 DENNIS Rohan42-18-05
100 CRAS Steff74-42-05
101 HERRADA Jesús49-19-05
102 BERNARD Julien122-81-05
103 SKUJIŅŠ Toms103-26-05
104 BOLE Grega120-27-05
105 HAMILTON Chris126-60-05
106 LUTSENKO Alexey101-40-05
107 BATTAGLIN Enrico1020-10-11
108 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel1020-24-00
109 SEIGLE Romain1020-46-00
110 POWLESS Neilson1020-37-00
111 STORER Michael1020-59-00
112 GONÇALVES José1020-47-00
113 PEDRERO Antonio1020-64-00
114 GENIEZ Alexandre1020-104-00
115 KUSS Sepp1020-109-00
116 HANSEN Adam1020-167-00
117 HOWSON Damien1020-81-00
118 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz1020-58-00
119 GUERREIRO Ruben1020-13-00
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   2.46456 sec.