Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»59th Itzulia Basque Country (2.UWT)

2019  General classification

Top sprinters

Menu

Best sprinters based upon the PCS sprinters ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsSprinter ranking position
1 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe35731
2 Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin23955
3 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates21466
4 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe20569
5 Aberasturi JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA17783
6 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step16890
7 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky14997
8 Koch JonasCCC Team143100
9 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ124119
10 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi Basque Country - Murias122122
11 Devenyns DriesDeceuninck - Quick Step119126
12 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ105141
13 Rojas José JoaquínMovistar Team99145
14 Bole GregaBahrain Merida99146
15 Gaudu David Groupama - FDJ96148
16 Fraile OmarAstana Pro Team88159
17 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin72189
18 Izagirre IonAstana Pro Team65206
19 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott62219
20 Bevin PatrickCCC Team59233
21 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida59232
22 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team56245
23 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team56242
24 Mas EnricDeceuninck - Quick Step56244
25 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo54251
26 Bilbao PelloAstana Pro Team49272
27 Molard RudyGroupama - FDJ48274
28 Martin DanUAE-Team Emirates48275
29 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha Alpecin47285
30 Izagirre GorkaAstana Pro Team47280
31 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale47283
32 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal44294
33 Pauwels SergeCCC Team39313
34 Yates AdamMitchelton-Scott37322
35 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe35335
36 Herrada JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits33346
37 Oomen SamTeam Sunweb32362
38 Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo32358
39 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky32359
40 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida32357
41 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe26418
42 Verona CarlosMovistar Team26424
43 Bennett GeorgeTeam Jumbo-Visma26422
44 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH25431
45 Henao SergioUAE-Team Emirates25432
46 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin24449
47 Pogačar TadejUAE-Team Emirates24439
48 Lambrecht BjorgLotto Soudal24446
49 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale23465
50 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky20491
51 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky20488
52 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data20493
53 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo18518
54 Padun MarkBahrain Merida18514
55 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo18522
56 Grmay TsgabuMitchelton-Scott17541
57 Honoré Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step17535
58 Fuglsang JakobAstana Pro Team17539
59 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal16552
60 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb15573
61 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma15574
62 Vincent LéoGroupama - FDJ12607
63 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale12622
64 Clarke SimonEF Education First12616
65 Serry PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step11652
66 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin10666
67 Bennett SeanEF Education First8724
68 Madrazo ÁngelBurgos-BH7763
69 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb7756
70 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale7759
71 Poljański PawełBORA - hansgrohe7752
72 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias7748
73 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits7741
74 Kuss SeppTeam Jumbo-Visma6792
75 Olivier DaanTeam Jumbo-Visma6795
76 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team5820
77 Dennis RohanBahrain Merida5852
78 Wyss DaniloTeam Dimension Data5842
79 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits5807
80 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe5811
81 King BenTeam Dimension Data5818
82 Fernández RubénMovistar Team5829
83 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits4862
84 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH4907
85 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal4911
86 Nieve MikelMitchelton-Scott4874
87 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo4894
88 Howes AlexEF Education First4865
89 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott3967
90 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb3977
91 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3943
92 Vilela RicardoBurgos-BH3959
93 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates3941
94 Barceló FernandoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias21071
95 Zoidl RiccardoCCC Team11170
96 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb11142
97 de la Cruz DavidTeam Sky11155
98 Martínez Daniel FelipeEF Education First11190
99 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb11111
100 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11150
101 Vingegaard JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma01441
102 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon01467
103 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale01574
104 Carthy HughEF Education First01421
105 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01420
106 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe01553
107 Landa MikelMovistar Team01277
108 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin01635
109 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott01354
110 Antunes Amaro CCC Team01311
111 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA01296
112 Jaramillo DanielManzana Postobon01517
113 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team01624
114 Craddock LawsonEF Education First01596
115 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team01322
116 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits01233
117 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01529
118 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step01434
119 Powless NeilsonTeam Jumbo-Visma01496
120 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon01337
121 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale01355
122 Navarro DanielTeam Katusha Alpecin01442
123 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott01249
124 Rodríguez ÓscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias01406
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04969 sec.