2020
«
»
2021»60th

Itzulia Basque Country

(2.UWT)
2021»Stage 2»ZallaSestao(154.8k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:053 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech50503:45:32
28+0:345 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech20300:15
0:15
34+0:2431 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates818,,
0:15
422+1:1543 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ13,,
0:15
519+1:07161 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation10,,
0:15
61+0:00141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma7,,
0:15
76+0:3116 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe4,,
0:15
815+0:49171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious3,,
0:15
917+0:5364 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo2,,
0:15
1013+0:4356 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team1,,
0:15
1121+1:091 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:15
1211+0:43215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:15
135+0:28111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers,,
0:15
1425+1:24155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:15
1518+0:55137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:19
0:19
1623+1:1685 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:19
1710+0:42173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:19
1830+1:4221 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
0:19
193+0:0633 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:19
2012+0:432 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:19
219+0:4014 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:19
2214+0:4787 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:19
2316+0:5113 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:19
247+0:32147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:29
0:29
2540+2:21191 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
0:29
2631+1:4992 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:33
0:33
2729+1:3261 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo0:41
0:41
2851+2:58151 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team0:54
0:54
2924+1:1635 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:54
3020+1:07162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:54
3126+1:2584 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:54
3237+2:13122 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:54
3333+2:0353 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:01
1:01
3446+2:43126 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:05
1:05
3528+1:3281 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:07
1:07
3634+2:06146 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma1:10
1:10
3727+1:30142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:21
1:21
3841+2:27124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
1:21
3954+3:10236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:21
4036+2:1334 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:21
4145+2:40181 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
1:21
4235+2:08132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM,,
1:21
4332+1:4915 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:21
4450+2:51235 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
1:21
4539+2:2094 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
1:21
4644+2:29101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal1:33
1:33
4752+3:02206 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH1:36
1:36
4849+2:45175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious1:40
1:40
4965+4:0754 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team1:42
1:42
5053+3:08213 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:42
5157+3:24195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:42
5259+3:32156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:42
5343+2:28212 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie,,
1:42
5447+2:4446 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ,,
1:42
5542+2:2736 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:42
5678+5:04197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
1:42
5756+3:21145 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
1:42
5848+2:45115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers,,
1:42
5938+2:19113 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers1:49
1:49
6055+3:12154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team,,
1:49
6161+3:43205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH2:01
2:01
6266+4:0955 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team2:04
2:04
6358+3:2495 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:10
2:10
6464+4:0371 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo2:53
2:53
6574+4:42201 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH2:55
2:55
6663+4:02165 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation3:23
3:23
6771+4:34164 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:23
6877+4:52216 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:23
6962+3:55166 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation,,
3:23
7068+4:2077 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
3:23
7179+5:15203 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH,,
3:23
7282+5:34183 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
3:23
7375+4:48217 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie,,
3:23
7472+4:39125 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
3:23
7576+4:5074 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
3:23
7667+4:14114 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers,,
3:23
7780+5:1723 NIEVE MikelTeam BikeExchange36Team BikeExchange,,
3:23
7870+4:26221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma,,
3:23
7973+4:40133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM,,
3:23
8060+3:4117 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:27
3:27
8169+4:2593 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29
3:29
8283+5:39107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal4:27
4:27
8384+5:4076 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
4:27
8494+6:53226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
4:27
8591+6:3024 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange,,
4:27
8690+6:28131 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM,,
4:27
8789+6:1773 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo,,
4:27
8886+5:46153 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team,,
4:27
8987+5:4972 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
4:27
9092+6:34202 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH,,
4:27
9185+5:4562 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo,,
4:27
9281+5:2537 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:27
9388+6:11127 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
4:27
9493+6:52157 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team5:14
5:14
9596+8:0396 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:37
6:37
9695+7:3841 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ6:51
6:51
9797+8:19152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team,,
6:51
98108+9:48103 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal8:12
8:12
9998+8:52102 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal,,
8:12
100107+9:47172 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:12
101109+9:52104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
8:12
102113+10:03136 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM8:19
8:19
103101+9:21134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM,,
8:19
104103+9:3711 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe,,
8:19
105111+9:54106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal,,
8:19
106121+10:21177 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious,,
8:19
107124+10:24192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
8:19
108139+11:02185 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
8:19
109117+10:1457 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
8:19
110100+9:09135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM,,
8:19
111110+9:52105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
8:19
112105+9:47163 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
8:19
113123+10:23117 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers,,
8:19
114114+10:0875 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
8:19
11599+8:5766 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo,,
8:19
116102+9:3526 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange,,
8:19
117104+9:3822 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
8:19
118137+10:55237 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi9:02
9:02
119136+10:55232 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:02
120148+11:33233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:02
121145+11:1991 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:15
9:15
122140+11:0432 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates,,
9:15
123146+11:22207 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH,,
9:15
124125+10:2545 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
9:15
125118+10:167 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:15
126120+10:20176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:15
127138+11:00174 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:15
128132+10:44204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH,,
9:15
129147+11:2947 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
9:15
130112+10:036 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:15
131128+10:39211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:15
132106+9:474 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:15
133129+10:4083 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:15
134135+10:51214 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie,,
9:15
135116+10:0986 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
9:15
136134+10:50187 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:15
137141+11:09167 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:15
138119+10:1967 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo,,
9:15
139133+10:48196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:15
140127+10:36223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:15
141115+10:08116 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
9:15
142122+10:2125 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
9:15
143131+10:42225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma,,
9:15
144126+10:33182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
9:15
145142+11:1165 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo,,
9:15
146143+11:15234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
9:15
147149+12:02194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
9:15
148130+10:4044 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
9:15
149144+11:1597 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
9:15
150153+14:45121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux12:59
12:59
151155+14:4751 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team,,
12:59
152157+14:5952 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
12:59
153150+13:5582 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
12:59
154156+14:5263 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo,,
12:59
155151+14:08143 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma,,
12:59
156152+14:25227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma,,
12:59
157154+14:46231 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
12:59
158158+15:22193 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,
12:59
159162+16:28144 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma14:50
14:50
160161+16:2812 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe,,
14:50
161159+15:50186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS,,
14:50
162160+16:02112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers,,
14:50
163163+22:00123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19:07
19:07
164164+23:3642 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ21:16
21:16
165165+24:4027 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange21:44
21:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma84:03:04..
29▲73 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech0:05
0:05
..
32▼133 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates0:06
0:06
..
45▲131 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:24
0:24
..
56▲1111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers0:28
0:28
..
610▲416 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe0:31
0:31
..
73▼4147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:32
0:32
..
816▲85 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech0:34
0:34
..
911▲214 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe0:40
0:40
..
1013▲3173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:42
0:42
..
1117▲6215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie0:43
0:43
..
1214▲22 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech,,
0:43
..
1319▲656 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team,,
0:43
..
1418▲487 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:47
0:47
..
1526▲11171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious0:49
0:49
..
1624▲813 BUCHMANN EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe0:51
0:51
..
1728▲1164 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo0:53
0:53
..
1827▲9137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:55
0:55
..
1940▲21161 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation1:07
1:07
..
207▼13162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation,,
1:07
..
2143▲221 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech1:09
1:09
..
2254▲3243 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:15
1:15
..
2349▲2685 KNOX JamesDeceuninck - Quick Step25Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
1:16
..
2412▼1235 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:16
..
2566▲41155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1:24
1:24
..
2622▼484 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:25
1:25
..
274▼23142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:30
1:30
..
2815▼1381 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1:32
1:32
..
2938▲961 CARTHY HughEF Education - Nippo26EF Education - Nippo,,
1:32
..
3089▲5921 CHAVES EstebanTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange1:42
1:42
..
3176▲4592 FERNÁNDEZ RubénCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:49
1:49
..
3220▼1215 KONRAD PatrickBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe,,
1:49
..
3356▲2353 MAS EnricMovistar Team26Movistar Team2:03
2:03
..
3446▲12146 OOMEN SamTeam Jumbo-Visma25Team Jumbo-Visma2:06
2:06
..
3535-132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM2:08
2:08
..
3639▲334 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2:13
2:13
..
3782▲45122 EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
2:13
..
3821▼17113 CARAPAZ RichardINEOS Grenadiers27INEOS Grenadiers2:19
2:19
..
3952▲1394 HERRADA JesúsCofidis, Solutions Crédits30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:20
2:20
..
40133▲93191 LASTRA JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:21
2:21
..
4165▲24124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:27
2:27
..
4232▼1036 MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:27
..
4333▼10212 DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam Total Direct Energie34Team Total Direct Energie2:28
2:28
..
4447▲3101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2:29
2:29
..
4585▲40181 ARU FabioTeam Qhubeka ASSOS30Team Qhubeka ASSOS2:40
2:40
..
46113▲67126 ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:43
2:43
..
4757▲1046 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ2:44
2:44
..
4859▲11115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2:45
2:45
..
4963▲14175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:45
..
50103▲53235 JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi2:51
2:51
..
51146▲95151 COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2:58
2:58
..
5297▲45206 EZQUERRA JesúsBurgos-BH30Burgos-BH3:02
3:02
..
5396▲43213 DOUBEY FabienTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie3:08
3:08
..
54128▲74236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:10
3:10
..
5588▲33154 O'CONNOR BenAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team3:12
3:12
..
56116▲60145 TOLHOEK AntwanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma3:21
3:21
..
57118▲61195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:24
3:24
..
5874▲1695 MARTIN GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
3:24
..
59131▲72156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team3:32
3:32
..
608▼5217 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:41
3:41
..
61119▲58205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH3:43
3:43
..
6223▼39166 NEILANDS KristsIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation3:55
3:55
..
6330▼33165 IMPEY DarylIsrael Start-Up Nation36Israel Start-Up Nation4:02
4:02
..
6469▲571 MOLLEMA BaukeTrek - Segafredo34Trek - Segafredo4:03
4:03
..
65158▲9354 SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team25Movistar Team4:07
4:07
..
66149▲8355 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team4:09
4:09
..
6737▼30114 DE PLUS LaurensINEOS Grenadiers25INEOS Grenadiers4:14
4:14
..
6850▼1877 SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo4:20
4:20
..
6948▼2193 GESCHKE SimonCofidis, Solutions Crédits35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:25
4:25
..
7060▼10221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:26
4:26
..
7170▼1164 HERMANS BenIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation4:34
4:34
..
7277▲5125 LAMMERTINK MauritsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:39
4:39
..
7378▲5133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM4:40
4:40
..
74124▲50201 MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH32Burgos-BH4:42
4:42
..
7591▲16217 SIMON JulienTeam Total Direct Energie35Team Total Direct Energie4:48
4:48
..
7698▲2274 EG NiklasTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo4:50
4:50
..
77101▲24216 RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie4:52
4:52
..
78165▲87197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:04
5:04
..
79132▲53203 NAVARRO DanielBurgos-BH37Burgos-BH5:15
5:15
..
80138▲5823 NIEVE Mikel365:17
5:17
..
8151▼3037 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates5:25
5:25
..
82154▲72183 CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka ASSOS34Team Qhubeka ASSOS5:34
5:34
..
8371▼12107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal5:39
5:39
..
8473▼1176 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:40
5:40
..
8581▼462 CAICEDO Jonathan KleverEF Education - Nippo27EF Education - Nippo5:45
5:45
..
8684▼2153 FRANK MathiasAG2R Citroën Team34AG2R Citroën Team5:46
5:46
..
8787-72 BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo5:49
5:49
..
88121▲33127 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:11
6:11
..
89130▲4173 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo6:17
6:17
..
90143▲53131 COMBAUD RomainTeam DSM30Team DSM6:28
6:28
..
91145▲5424 GRMAY TsgabuTeam BikeExchange29Team BikeExchange6:30
6:30
..
92152▲60202 OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH28Burgos-BH6:34
6:34
..
93115▲22157 WARBASSE LarryAG2R Citroën Team30AG2R Citroën Team6:52
6:52
..
94159▲65226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma6:53
6:53
..
9534▼6141 ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ26Groupama - FDJ7:38
7:38
..
9695▼196 EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:03
8:03
..
97104▲7152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team8:19
8:19
..
9831▼67102 DE GENDT ThomasLotto Soudal34Lotto Soudal8:52
8:52
..
9929▼7066 CORT MagnusEF Education - Nippo28EF Education - Nippo8:57
8:57
..
10041▼59135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM9:09
9:09
..
10158▼43134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM9:21
9:21
..
10275▼2726 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherTeam BikeExchange31Team BikeExchange9:35
9:35
..
10380▼2311 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe9:37
9:37
..
10483▼2122 SMITH DionTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange9:38
9:38
..
105100▼5163 CATAFORD AlexanderIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation9:47
9:47
..
10625▼814 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech,,
9:47
..
107108▲1172 ARASHIRO YukiyaBahrain - Victorious36Bahrain - Victorious,,
9:47
..
108110▲2103 HOLMES MatthewLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal9:48
9:48
..
109117▲8104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal9:52
9:52
..
110106▼4105 MARCZYŃSKI TomaszLotto Soudal37Lotto Soudal,,
9:52
..
111107▼4106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal9:54
9:54
..
11236▼766 LUTSENKO AlexeyAstana - Premier Tech28Astana - Premier Tech10:03
10:03
..
113120▲7136 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM,,
10:03
..
114127▲1375 KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo10:08
10:08
..
11542▼73116 GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers26INEOS Grenadiers,,
10:08
..
11644▼7286 SERRY PieterDeceuninck - Quick Step32Deceuninck - Quick Step10:09
10:09
..
117139▲2257 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team28Movistar Team10:14
10:14
..
11855▼637 RODRÍGUEZ ÓscarAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech10:16
10:16
..
11961▼5867 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo10:19
10:19
..
12062▼58176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious10:20
10:20
..
121144▲23177 VALLS RafaelBahrain - Victorious33Bahrain - Victorious10:21
10:21
..
12264▼5825 HOWSON DamienTeam BikeExchange28Team BikeExchange,,
10:21
..
123148▲25117 SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers33INEOS Grenadiers10:23
10:23
..
124150▲26192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:24
10:24
..
12568▼5745 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ10:25
10:25
..
12679▼47182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:33
10:33
..
12786▼41223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma10:36
10:36
..
12890▼38211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie10:39
10:39
..
12992▼3783 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step10:40
10:40
..
13093▼3744 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ36Groupama - FDJ,,
10:40
..
13199▼32225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma10:42
10:42
..
132102▼30204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH10:44
10:44
..
133105▼28196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:48
10:48
..
134109▼25187 FRANKINY KilianTeam Qhubeka ASSOS27Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:50
10:50
..
135111▼24214 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie10:51
10:51
..
136134▼2232 BIZKARRA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi31Euskaltel - Euskadi10:55
10:55
..
137136▼1237 MATÉ Luis ÁngelEuskaltel - Euskadi37Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
10:55
..
138122▼16174 CAPECCHI ErosBahrain - Victorious34Bahrain - Victorious11:00
11:00
..
139161▲22185 LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS31Team Qhubeka ASSOS11:02
11:02
..
140129▼1132 CONTI ValerioUAE-Team Emirates28UAE-Team Emirates11:04
11:04
..
141137▼4167 PICCOLI JamesIsrael Start-Up Nation29Israel Start-Up Nation11:09
11:09
..
142140▼265 HOWES AlexEF Education - Nippo33EF Education - Nippo11:11
11:11
..
143151▲8234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi11:15
11:15
..
144142▼297 PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
11:15
..
145147▲291 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:19
11:19
..
146153▲7207 OSORIO Juan FelipeBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH11:22
11:22
..
147155▲847 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ11:29
11:29
..
148160▲12233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi11:33
11:33
..
149162▲13194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:02
12:02
..
15045▼10582 ČERNÝ JosefDeceuninck - Quick Step27Deceuninck - Quick Step13:55
13:55
..
15167▼84143 PFINGSTEN ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma33Team Jumbo-Visma14:08
14:08
..
15294▼58227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma14:25
14:25
..
153123▼30121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:45
14:45
..
154125▼29231 ARISTI MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi14:46
14:46
..
155126▼2951 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team28Movistar Team14:47
14:47
..
156135▼2163 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo14:52
14:52
..
157141▼1652 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team25Movistar Team14:59
14:59
..
158157▼1193 ABERASTURI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA15:22
15:22
..
15953▼106186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS15:50
15:50
..
16072▼88112 AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers34INEOS Grenadiers16:02
16:02
..
161112▼4912 BENEDETTI CesareBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe16:28
16:28
..
162114▼48144 HOFSTEDE LennardTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
16:28
..
163163-123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22:00
22:00
..
164156▼842 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ23:36
23:36
..
165164▼127 JANSEN Amund GrøndahlTeam BikeExchange27Team BikeExchange24:40
24:40
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma35+10
29▲73 ARANBURU AlexAstana - Premier Tech25Astana - Premier Tech32+25
35▲231 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates28+16
42▼233 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates20-
5-5 FRAILE OmarAstana - Premier Tech30Astana - Premier Tech20+20
6-234 ITURRIA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi29Euskaltel - Euskadi16+16
73▼4147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma16-
810▲216 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe15+9
9-152 GASTAUER BenAG2R Citroën Team33AG2R Citroën Team14+14
10-43 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ14+14
114▼7142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma14-
126▼6111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers13+3
13-161 WOODS MichaelIsrael Start-Up Nation34Israel Start-Up Nation12+12
147▼7162 BEVIN PatrickIsrael Start-Up Nation30Israel Start-Up Nation9-
15-171 LANDA MikelBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious8+8
168▼817 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe8-
17-64 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo7+7
18-56 VALVERDE AlejandroMovistar Team40Movistar Team6+6
19-135 TUSVELD MartijnTeam DSM27Team DSM6+6
2011▼914 KELDERMAN WilcoBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe5-
21-1 IZAGIRRE IonAstana - Premier Tech32Astana - Premier Tech5+5
22-215 LATOUR PierreTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie4+4
2312▼1135 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates4-
24-205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH4+4
2513▼12173 BILBAO PelloBahrain - Victorious31Bahrain - Victorious3-
2614▼122 FUGLSANG JakobAstana - Premier Tech36Astana - Premier Tech2-
27-155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team2+2
28-137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM1+1
2915▼1481 CATTANEO MattiaDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-16 SCHACHMANN MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe6+6
2-124 HERMANS QuintenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux25Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6+6
3-141 ROGLIČ PrimožTeam Jumbo-Visma31Team Jumbo-Visma4+4
4-194 IRISARRI JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+4
51▼431 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates3-
63▼333 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates2+1
72▼5111 YATES AdamINEOS Grenadiers28INEOS Grenadiers2-
8-64 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo2+2
9-205 CABEDO ÓscarBurgos-BH26Burgos-BH1+1
10-136 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-33 MCNULTY BrandonUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates4:03:10
24▲231 POGAČAR TadejUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates0:18
0:18
32▼1147 VINGEGAARD JonasTeam Jumbo-Visma24Team Jumbo-Visma0:26
0:26
47▲387 VANSEVENANT MauriDeceuninck - Quick Step21Deceuninck - Quick Step0:41
0:41
511▲664 HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo23EF Education - Nippo0:47
0:47
610▲4137 VAN WILDER IlanTeam DSM20Team DSM0:49
0:49
715▲843 GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ24Groupama - FDJ1:09
1:09
86▼235 HIRSCHI MarcUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates1:10
1:10
922▲13155 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R Citroën Team25AG2R Citroën Team1:18
1:18
108▼284 HONORÉ Mikkel FrølichDeceuninck - Quick Step24Deceuninck - Quick Step1:19
1:19
113▼8142 FOSS TobiasTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma1:24
1:24
1212-132 DONOVAN MarkTeam DSM22Team DSM2:02
2:02
1313-101 MONIQUET SylvainLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal2:23
2:23
1417▲3115 DUNBAR EddieINEOS Grenadiers24INEOS Grenadiers2:39
2:39
1521▲6175 MÄDER GinoBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious,,
2:39
1641▲25236 MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi3:04
3:04
1737▲20195 OSORIO AlejandroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:18
3:18
1843▲25156 PRODHOMME NicolasAG2R Citroën Team24AG2R Citroën Team3:26
3:26
195▼1417 SCHELLING IdeBORA - hansgrohe23BORA - hansgrohe3:35
3:35
2046▲2655 RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team23Movistar Team4:03
4:03
2118▼3221 ADRIÀ RogerEquipo Kern Pharma22Equipo Kern Pharma4:20
4:20
2225▲3133 GALL FelixTeam DSM23Team DSM4:34
4:34
2353▲30197 CEPEDA Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4:58
4:58
2423▼1107 OLDANI StefanoLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal5:33
5:33
2524▼176 LÓPEZ Juan PedroTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:34
5:34
2639▲13127 ZIMMERMANN GeorgIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux6:05
6:05
2742▲1573 CONCI NicolaTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo6:11
6:11
2850▲22226 AGIRRE JonEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma6:47
6:47
2916▼13134 LEKNESSUND AndreasTeam DSM21Team DSM9:15
9:15
3027▼311 ALEOTTI GiovanniBORA - hansgrohe21BORA - hansgrohe9:31
9:31
319▼224 DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech24Astana - Premier Tech9:41
9:41
3236▲4104 GRIGNARD SébastienLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal9:46
9:46
3335▲2106 CONCA FilippoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal9:48
9:48
3438▲4136 VERMAERKE KevinTeam DSM20Team DSM9:57
9:57
3519▼1667 WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo24EF Education - Nippo10:13
10:13
3620▼16176 PADUN MarkBahrain - Victorious24Bahrain - Victorious10:14
10:14
3747▲10192 BARRENETXEA JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:18
10:18
3826▼12182 BENNETT SeanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS25Team Qhubeka ASSOS10:27
10:27
3928▼11223 BERRADE UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma23Equipo Kern Pharma10:30
10:30
4029▼11211 BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie22Team Total Direct Energie10:33
10:33
4130▼1183 GARRISON IanDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step10:34
10:34
4232▼10225 PARRA José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma24Equipo Kern Pharma10:36
10:36
4333▼10204 CANAL CarlosBurgos-BH19Burgos-BH10:38
10:38
4434▼10196 LAZKANO OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10:42
10:42
4545-91 BARCELÓ FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:13
11:13
4648▲247 VAN DEN BERG LarsGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ11:23
11:23
4751▲4233 CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi23Euskaltel - Euskadi11:27
11:27
4831▼17227 GARCÍA PIERNA RaúlEquipo Kern Pharma20Equipo Kern Pharma14:19
14:19
4940▼9121 DELACROIX TheoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux14:39
14:39
5044▼663 CAMARGO Diego AndrésEF Education - Nippo22EF Education - Nippo14:46
14:46
5114▼37186 SCHMID MauroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS21Team Qhubeka ASSOS15:44
15:44
5252-123 EVANS AlexanderIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux24Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux21:54
21:54
5349▼442 DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ23:30
23:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
14▲3 Astana - Premier TechWT 12:10:46
23▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT0:10
0:10
32▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT0:16
0:16
41▼3 Team Jumbo-VismaWT0:17
0:17
55- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:22
1:22
68▲2 Bahrain - VictoriousWT2:42
2:42
77- INEOS GrenadiersWT3:46
3:46
86▼2 Israel Start-Up NationWT4:22
4:22
915▲6 Movistar TeamWT4:42
4:42
1011▲1 Team Total Direct EnergiePRT4:43
4:43
1121▲10 AG2R Citroën TeamWT5:08
5:08
1219▲7 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxWT5:27
5:27
1314▲1 Cofidis, Solutions CréditsWT5:39
5:39
1410▼4 Team DSMWT5:44
5:44
159▼6 EF Education - NippoWT5:56
5:56
1624▲8 Caja Rural - Seguros RGAPRT7:26
7:26
1722▲5 Burgos-BHPRT9:36
9:36
1813▼5 Groupama - FDJWT10:03
10:03
1918▼1 Team BikeExchangeWT10:16
10:16
2016▼4 Trek - SegafredoWT11:25
11:25
2117▼4 Team Qhubeka ASSOSWT15:06
15:06
2223▲1 Euskaltel - EuskadiPRT15:16
15:16
2312▼11 Lotto SoudalWT15:26
15:26
2420▼4 Equipo Kern PharmaPRT19:21
19:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    06 April 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.18 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    123
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    154.8 km
  • Race ranking:
    7
  • Won how:
    10km solo

Race profile

Finish photo

  • @PhotoGomezSport