2022»

Itzulia Women

(2.WWT)
2022»Stage 1»Vitoria-GasteizLabastida (105.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0044
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx50302:55:17
22+0:0686
ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing4018,,
0:00
33+0:1025
FAULKNER KristenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco30120:02
0:02
46+0:5361
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM2570:41
0:41
57+0:5321
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco204,,
0:41
65+0:5241
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx183,,
0:41
78+0:5323
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco152,,
0:41
89+0:5383
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing101,,
0:41
910+0:5382
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
33Canyon//SRAM Racing8,,
0:41
1011+0:5343
FISHER-BLACK NiamhTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx6,,
0:41
1112+0:5385
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:41
1213+0:536
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:41
1314+0:536526Team DSM,,
0:41
1415+0:53101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
27EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:41
1516+0:53204
GILL NadineSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team,,
0:41
164+0:5011
BRAND LucindaTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
1717+0:5396
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:41
1818+0:53124
BARIL OliviaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:41
1919+0:536323Team DSM,,
0:41
2020+0:53102
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:41
2121+0:5391
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:41
2222+0:5326
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:41
2323+0:5372
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
0:41
2424+0:53132
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:41
2525+0:5384
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:41
2626+0:53181
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:41
2727+0:5342
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx,,
0:41
2828+0:53115
MALCOTTI BarbaraHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
0:41
2929+1:0322
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:51
0:51
3030+1:0895
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:56
0:56
3131+1:14105
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:02
1:02
3233+4:016624Team DSM3:49
3:49
3332+4:00131
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
3:49
3434+4:0193
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
3:49
3535+5:1074
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad4:58
4:58
3636+5:10103
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
4:58
3737+5:1062
CURINIER LéaTeam DSM
21Team DSM,,
4:58
3838+5:10173
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
4:58
3939+5:10122
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
4:58
4040+5:1094
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
4:58
4141+5:1081
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
4:58
4242+5:10116
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
4:58
4343+5:1016
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
4:58
4444+5:106419Team DSM,,
4:58
4545+5:10182
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
4:58
4646+5:1032
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
4:58
4747+5:1015
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
4:58
4848+5:10193
BLANCO IuraniLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
4:58
4949+5:103
GIGANTE SarahMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
4:58
5050+5:102
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
4:58
5151+9:13155
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango9:01
9:01
5252+9:13133
LECHNER CorinnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:01
5353+9:13135
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:01
5454+9:1316624Bepink ,,
9:01
5555+9:13175
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:04
9:04
5657+9:16126
CARBONARI AnastasiaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service,,
9:04
5758+9:16152
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
31Bizkaia Durango,,
9:04
5859+9:165
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
9:04
5960+9:1616521Bepink ,,
9:04
6061+9:16205
ORTEGA PatriciaSopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team,,
9:04
6162+9:16123
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
9:04
6263+9:1671
CANTERA InesRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
19Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
9:04
6364+9:16106
HONSINGER ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
24EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
9:04
6465+9:16111
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
9:04
6556+9:14163
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink ,,
9:04
6666+9:16142
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
9:04
6767+9:16125
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
9:04
6868+12:5716225Bepink 12:45
12:45
6969+12:57172
GUDERZO TatianaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
37Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
12:45
7070+12:57192
GILABERT ArianaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
12:45
7171+12:5775
BAUR CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
12:45
7272+12:57112
RAAIJMAKERS MaritHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
12:45
7373+12:57144
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global,,
12:45
7474+12:5731
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing Xstra
22Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:45
7575+12:5792
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
12:45
7676+12:57104
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
12:45
7777+12:57121
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
12:45
7878+12:5733
NEUMANOVA TerezaLiv Racing Xstra
23Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:45
7979+12:57194
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
12:45
8080+12:57203
AMONDARAIN NaiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:45
8181+12:57201
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:45
8282+12:57184
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
27Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
12:45
8383+13:024
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team12:50
12:50
8484+17:10143
LEBEDEVA AnastasiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global16:58
16:58
8585+17:1013
DIDERIKSEN AmalieTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
16:58
8686+17:10191
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
20Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
16:58
8787+17:10134
EKLUND NathalieMassi - Tactic Women Team
30Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
16:58
8888+17:1034
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
16:58
8989+17:1073
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
42Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
16:58
9090+17:12153
MAIA MelissaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango17:00
17:00
9191+17:12113
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health,,
17:00
9292+17:1212
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
17:00
9393+17:121
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
17:00
9494+17:12202
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
35Sopela Women's Team,,
17:00
9595+17:12195
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
17:00
9696+17:12176
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
17:00
9797+17:1214
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
17:00
9898+17:12154
TERUEL AlbaBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango,,
17:00
9999+19:1916419Bepink 19:07
19:07
100100+19:19151
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
19:07
101101+19:19136
GOMES SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
19:07
102102+19:19196
GUTIERREZ SandraLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
19:07
103103+19:19174
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
19:07
104104+19:1924
TAN Chelsie Wei ShiTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
19:07
105105+19:19186
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
19:07
106106+23:12171
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:00
23:00
107107+26:55141
ISASI ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global26:43
26:43
108108+28:1616125Bepink 28:04
28:04
109109+28:21145
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global28:09
28:09
110110+28:21156
UPEGUI CarolinaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango,,
28:09
111111+29:29206
LALAGUNA PALACIA BeatrizSopela Women's Team
42Sopela Women's Team29:17
29:17
DNF185
BECKER CharlotteArkéa Pro Cycling Team
38Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
144
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx82:55:05..
286
ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing0:06
0:06
..
325
FAULKNER KristenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco0:10
0:10
..
411
BRAND LucindaTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo0:50
0:50
..
541
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx0:52
0:52
..
661
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM0:53
0:53
..
721
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:53
..
823
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:53
..
983
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:53
..
1082
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
33Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:53
..
1143
FISHER-BLACK NiamhTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx,,
0:53
..
1285
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:53
..
136
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team,,
0:53
..
146526Team DSM,,
0:53
..
15101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
27EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:53
..
16204
GILL NadineSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team,,
0:53
..
1796
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:53
..
18124
BARIL OliviaValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
0:53
..
196323Team DSM,,
0:53
..
20102
DOEBEL-HICKOK KristaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
0:53
..
2191
CAVALLI MartaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:53
..
2226
WILLIAMS GeorgiaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
28Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
0:53
..
2372
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
0:53
..
24132
KERN ŠpelaMassi - Tactic Women Team
32Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
0:53
..
2584
HARVEY MikaylaCanyon//SRAM Racing
23Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:53
..
26181
BIRIUKOVA YuliiaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
24Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
2742
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx,,
0:53
..
28115
MALCOTTI BarbaraHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
0:53
..
2922
ŽIGART UrškaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
25Team BikeExchange - Jayco1:03
1:03
..
3095
GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
26FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope1:08
1:08
..
31105
HAMMES KathrinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
33EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:14
1:14
..
32131
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team4:00
4:00
..
336624Team DSM4:01
4:01
..
3493
CHAPMAN BrodieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
4:01
..
3574
DRONOVA-BALABOLINA TamaraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad5:10
5:10
..
36103
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
5:10
..
3762
CURINIER LéaTeam DSM
21Team DSM,,
5:10
..
38173
MARTURANO GretaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
5:10
..
39122
ARZUFFI Alice MariaValcar - Travel & Service
27Valcar - Travel & Service,,
5:10
..
4094
DUVAL EugénieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
5:10
..
4181
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
5:10
..
42116
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
5:10
..
4316
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
5:10
..
446419Team DSM,,
5:10
..
45182
COSTON MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
31Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
5:10
..
4632
KOREVAAR JeanneLiv Racing Xstra
25Liv Racing Xstra,,
5:10
..
4715
THOMAS LeahTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo,,
5:10
..
48193
BLANCO IuraniLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
5:10
..
493
GIGANTE SarahMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
5:10
..
502
ERIĆ JelenaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
5:10
..
51155
SCHWEIKART AileenBizkaia Durango
26Bizkaia Durango9:13
9:13
..
52133
LECHNER CorinnaMassi - Tactic Women Team
27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:13
..
53135
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
9:13
..
5416624Bepink ,,
9:13
..
55175
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
9:13
..
56163
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink 9:14
9:14
..
57126
CARBONARI AnastasiaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service9:16
9:16
..
58152
GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango
31Bizkaia Durango,,
9:16
..
595
OYARBIDE LourdesMovistar Team
28Movistar Team,,
9:16
..
6016521Bepink ,,
9:16
..
61205
ORTEGA PatriciaSopela Women's Team
33Sopela Women's Team,,
9:16
..
62123
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
9:16
..
6371
CANTERA InesRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
19Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
9:16
..
64106
HONSINGER ClaraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
24EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
9:16
..
65111
BUIJSMAN NinaHuman Powered Health
24Human Powered Health,,
9:16
..
66142
LAIZANE LijaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global,,
9:16
..
67125
STANNARD ElizabethValcar - Travel & Service
24Valcar - Travel & Service,,
9:16
..
6816225Bepink 12:57
12:57
..
69172
GUDERZO TatianaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
37Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
12:57
..
70192
GILABERT ArianaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
12:57
..
7175
BAUR CarolineRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
28Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
12:57
..
72112
RAAIJMAKERS MaritHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
12:57
..
73144
FASOI VarvaraEneicat - RBH Global
31Eneicat - RBH Global,,
12:57
..
7431
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing Xstra
22Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:57
..
7592
BORGLI StineFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
31FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
12:57
..
76104
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
12:57
..
77121
VIGIE MargauxValcar - Travel & Service
26Valcar - Travel & Service,,
12:57
..
7833
NEUMANOVA TerezaLiv Racing Xstra
23Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:57
..
79194
OSTOLAZA UsoaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
24Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
12:57
..
80203
AMONDARAIN NaiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:57
..
81201
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:57
..
82184
ALLIN PaulineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
27Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
12:57
..
834
GUTIÉRREZ SheylaMovistar Team
28Movistar Team13:02
13:02
..
84143
LEBEDEVA AnastasiaEneicat - RBH Global
28Eneicat - RBH Global17:10
17:10
..
8513
DIDERIKSEN AmalieTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo,,
17:10
..
86191
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
20Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
17:10
..
87134
EKLUND NathalieMassi - Tactic Women Team
30Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
17:10
..
8834
RAGUSA KatiaLiv Racing Xstra
24Liv Racing Xstra,,
17:10
..
8973
ZABELINSKAYA OlgaRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
42Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
17:10
..
90153
MAIA MelissaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango17:12
17:12
..
91113
YONAMINE EriHuman Powered Health
31Human Powered Health,,
17:12
..
9212
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
17:12
..
931
GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team
26Movistar Team,,
17:12
..
94202
STEELS ClaireSopela Women's Team
35Sopela Women's Team,,
17:12
..
95195
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
17:12
..
96176
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
17:12
..
9714
HANSON LaurettaTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
17:12
..
98154
TERUEL AlbaBizkaia Durango
25Bizkaia Durango,,
17:12
..
9916419Bepink 19:19
19:19
..
100151
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
19:19
..
101136
GOMES SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
19:19
..
102196
GUTIERREZ SandraLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
19:19
..
103174
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
19:19
..
10424
TAN Chelsie Wei ShiTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
32Team BikeExchange - Jayco,,
19:19
..
105186
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
19:19
..
106171
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo23:12
23:12
..
107141
ISASI ZiortzaEneicat - RBH Global
26Eneicat - RBH Global26:55
26:55
..
10816125Bepink 28:16
28:16
..
109145
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global28:21
28:21
..
110156
UPEGUI CarolinaBizkaia Durango
33Bizkaia Durango,,
28:21
..
111206
LALAGUNA PALACIA BeatrizSopela Women's Team
42Sopela Women's Team29:29
29:29
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
144
VOLLERING DemiTeam SD Worx
25Team SD Worx31+31
286
ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing20+20
325
FAULKNER KristenTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
29Team BikeExchange - Jayco16+16
441
MOOLMAN AshleighTeam SD Worx
36Team SD Worx14+14
561
LIPPERT LianeTeam DSM
24Team DSM14+14
621
SANTESTEBAN AneTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
31Team BikeExchange - Jayco12+12
711
BRAND LucindaTrek - Segafredo
32Trek - Segafredo10+10
8175
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10+10
923
SPRATT AmandaTeam BikeExchange - Jayco
34Team BikeExchange - Jayco9+9
1083
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing8+8
1182
AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon//SRAM Racing
33Canyon//SRAM Racing7+7
1243
FISHER-BLACK NiamhTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx6+6
13163
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink 6+6
1485
PALADIN SorayaCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing5+5
156
PATIÑO Paula AndreaMovistar Team
25Movistar Team4+4
16131
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team4+4
176526Team DSM3+3
18101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
27EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2+2
19204
GILL NadineSopela Women's Team
31Sopela Women's Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
183
CHABBEY EliseCanyon//SRAM Racing
29Canyon//SRAM Racing7+7
2131
BENITO MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team6+6
3175
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4+4
4101
EWERS VeronicaEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
27EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2+2
5135
COLJÉ MaaikeMassi - Tactic Women Team
25Massi - Tactic Women Team2+2
6163
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink 2+2
76526Team DSM1+1
86624Team DSM1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
143
FISHER-BLACK NiamhTeam SD Worx
21Team SD Worx2:55:58..
296
MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
0:00
..
372
STIASNY PetraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
20Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
0:00
..
442
SHACKLEY AnnaTeam SD Worx
20Team SD Worx,,
0:00
..
5115
MALCOTTI BarbaraHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
0:00
..
6103
VALLIERES MagdeleineEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB4:17
4:17
..
762
CURINIER LéaTeam DSM
21Team DSM,,
4:17
..
881
BRADBURY NeveCanyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
4:17
..
9116
CHRISTIE HenriettaHuman Powered Health
20Human Powered Health,,
4:17
..
1016
VAN ANROOIJ ShirinTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo,,
4:17
..
116419Team DSM,,
4:17
..
123
GIGANTE SarahMovistar Team
21Movistar Team,,
4:17
..
13175
TONETTI CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:20
8:20
..
14163
SAVI PriscaBepink
20Bepink 8:21
8:21
..
15126
CARBONARI AnastasiaValcar - Travel & Service
22Valcar - Travel & Service8:23
8:23
..
1616521Bepink ,,
8:23
..
17123
PIERGIOVANNI Federica DamianaValcar - Travel & Service
20Valcar - Travel & Service,,
8:23
..
1871
CANTERA InesRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
19Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad,,
8:23
..
19192
GILABERT ArianaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi12:04
12:04
..
20112
RAAIJMAKERS MaritHuman Powered Health
22Human Powered Health,,
12:04
..
2131
JASKULSKA MartaLiv Racing Xstra
22Liv Racing Xstra,,
12:04
..
22104
SMITH AbiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB
20EF Education-TIBCO-SVB,,
12:04
..
23203
AMONDARAIN NaiaSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:04
..
24201
COUTINHO AliceSopela Women's Team
21Sopela Women's Team,,
12:04
..
25191
ERASO IdoiaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
20Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi16:17
16:17
..
2612
BÄCKSTEDT ElynorTrek - Segafredo
20Trek - Segafredo16:19
16:19
..
27195
BELOKI IrantzuLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
22Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
16:19
..
28176
VIGILIA AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
16:19
..
2916419Bepink 18:26
18:26
..
30151
CAMPOS DanielaBizkaia Durango
20Bizkaia Durango,,
18:26
..
31136
GOMES SofiaMassi - Tactic Women Team
18Massi - Tactic Women Team,,
18:26
..
32196
GUTIERREZ SandraLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi
19Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi,,
18:26
..
33174
MONTICOLO IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
18:26
..
34186
HINAULT MaryanneArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
18:26
..
35171
BARIANI GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo22:19
22:19
..
36145
TUISK Aidi GerdeEneicat - RBH Global
20Eneicat - RBH Global27:28
27:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team SD WorxWTW8:47:13..
2 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW,,
0:00
..
3 Team BikeExchange - JaycoWTW0:02
0:02
..
4 Team DSMWTW0:41
0:41
..
5 FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeWTW0:56
0:56
..
6 EF Education-TIBCO-SVBWTW1:02
1:02
..
7 Trek - SegafredoWTW9:15
9:15
..
8 Movistar TeamWTW,,
9:15
..
9 Massi - Tactic Women TeamUCI12:09
12:09
..
10 Valcar - Travel & ServiceUCI13:21
13:21
..
11 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss SquadWTW,,
13:21
..
12 Human Powered HealthWTW,,
13:21
..
13 Arkéa Pro Cycling TeamUCI17:02
17:02
..
14 Sopela Women's TeamUCI21:08
21:08
..
15 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI25:25
25:25
..
16 Bepink UCI25:47
25:47
..
17 Laboral Kutxa Fundación EuskadiUCI29:06
29:06
..
18 Liv Racing XstraWTW,,
29:06
..
19 Bizkaia DurangoUCI33:43
33:43
..
20 Eneicat - RBH GlobalUCI37:25
37:25
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    13 May 2022
  • Start time:
    10:23
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.25 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    105.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    114
  • Vert. meters:
    1890
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    29
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo

  • © Rafa Gómez / Sprint Cycling Agency