Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
QOM Sprint (3) Zaldiaran (5.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
2 | Coljé Maaike | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 2 |
3 | Peperkamp Esmée | Team DSM | 1 |
Sprint | Bodegas Solagüen (44.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonetti Cristina | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 10 | 3'' |
2 | Savi Prisca | Bepink | 6 | 2'' |
3 | Benito Mireia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 4 | 1'' |
QOM Sprint (2) Mirador de Rivas (56.1 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benito Mireia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 6 |
2 | Tonetti Cristina | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 4 |
3 | Savi Prisca | Bepink | 2 |
4 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 |
QOM Sprint (3) Herrera (67.7 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 |
2 | Ewers Veronica | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2 |
3 | Mackaij Floortje | Team DSM | 1 |
Sprint | Laguardia (79.2 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brand Lucinda | Trek - Segafredo | 10 | 3'' |
2 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 6 | 2'' |
3 | Moolman Ashleigh | Team SD Worx | 4 | 1'' |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vollering Demi | Team SD Worx | 25 | 10'' |
2 | Rooijakkers Pauliena | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | 6'' |
3 | Faulkner Kristen | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 16 | 4'' |
4 | Lippert Liane | Team DSM | 14 | |
5 | Santesteban Ane | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 12 | |
6 | Moolman Ashleigh | Team SD Worx | 10 | |
7 | Spratt Amanda | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 9 | |
8 | Chabbey Elise | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8 | |
9 | Amialiusik Alena | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 7 | |
10 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Team SD Worx | 6 | |
11 | Paladin Soraya | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | |
12 | Patiño Paula | Movistar Team | 4 | |
13 | Mackaij Floortje | Team DSM | 3 | |
14 | Ewers Veronica | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2 | |
15 | Gill Nadine | Sopela Women's Team | 1 |
Most combative rider
Rnk | Rider | Team |
---|---|---|
1 | Gill Nadine | Sopela Women's Team |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher-Black Niamh | Team SD Worx | 2:55:58 |
2 | Muzic Évita | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, |
3 | Stiasny Petra | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, |
4 | Shackley Anna | Team SD Worx | ,, |
5 | Malcotti Barbara | Human Powered Health | ,, |
6 | Vallieres Magdeleine | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 4:17 |
7 | Curinier Léa | Team DSM | ,, |
8 | Bradbury Neve | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, |
9 | Christie Henrietta | Human Powered Health | ,, |
10 | van Anrooij Shirin | Trek - Segafredo | ,, |
11 | Barale Francesca | Team DSM | ,, |
12 | Gigante Sarah | Movistar Team | ,, |
13 | Tonetti Cristina | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:23 |
14 | Carbonari Anastasia | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, |
15 | Vitillo Matilde | Bepink | ,, |
16 | Piergiovanni Federica Damiana | Valcar - Travel & Service | ,, |
17 | Cantera Ines | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | ,, |
18 | Savi Prisca | Bepink | ,, |
19 | Gilabert Ariana | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 12:04 |
20 | Raaijmakers Marit | Human Powered Health | ,, |
21 | Jaskulska Marta | Liv Racing Xstra | ,, |
22 | Smith Abi | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | ,, |
23 | Amondarain Naia | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
24 | Coutinho Alice | Sopela Women's Team | ,, |
25 | Eraso Idoia | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 16:17 |
26 | Bäckstedt Elynor | Trek - Segafredo | 16:19 |
27 | Beloki Irantzu | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, |
28 | Vigilia Alessia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
29 | Basilico Valentina | Bepink | 18:26 |
30 | Campos Daniela | Bizkaia Durango | ,, |
31 | Gomes Sofia | Massi - Tactic Women Team | ,, |
32 | Gutierrez Sandra | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | ,, |
33 | Monticolo Iris | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, |
34 | Hinault Maryanne | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | ,, |
35 | Bariani Giorgia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22:19 |
36 | Tuisk Aidi Gerde | Eneicat - RBH Global | 27:28 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team SD Worx | 08:47:13 | 8:47:13 |
2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 08:47:13 | 0:00 |
3 | Team BikeExchange - Jayco | 08:47:15 | 0:02 |
4 | Team DSM | 08:47:54 | 0:41 |
5 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 08:48:09 | 0:56 |
6 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 08:48:15 | 1:02 |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | 08:56:28 | 9:15 |
8 | Movistar Team | 08:56:28 | 9:15 |
9 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 08:59:22 | 12:09 |
10 | Valcar - Travel & Service | 09:00:34 | 13:21 |
11 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad | 09:00:34 | 13:21 |
12 | Human Powered Health | 09:00:34 | 13:21 |
13 | Arkéa Pro Cycling Team | 09:04:15 | 17:02 |
14 | Sopela Women's Team | 09:08:21 | 21:08 |
15 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 09:12:38 | 25:25 |
16 | Bepink | 09:13:00 | 25:47 |
17 | Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi | 09:16:19 | 29:06 |
18 | Liv Racing Xstra | 09:16:19 | 29:06 |
19 | Bizkaia Durango | 09:20:56 | 33:43 |
20 | Eneicat - RBH Global | 09:24:38 | 37:25 |