2024»

Itzulia Women

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 1»Vitoria-GasteizElgoibar(140km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime50503:25:45
22+0:0475
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team4030,,
0:00
33+0:062
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime3018,,
0:00
47+0:1034
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2513,,
0:00
58+0:1014
Climber
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek2010,,
0:00
64+0:0771
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team187,,
0:00
79+0:1065
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco154,,
0:00
810+0:10103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies103,,
0:00
911+0:1016
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek82,,
0:00
1012+0:10134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi61,,
0:00
1113+0:1045
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
1214+0:10113
Climber
30Roland,,
0:00
1315+0:1061
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
1416+0:1021
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1517+0:101
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
1618+0:1023
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
1719+0:1046
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
1820+0:1051
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
1921+0:10135
Climber
BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
2022+0:104
Climber
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
2123+0:10194
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
226+0:0933
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
2324+0:1062
Climber
ANDERSSON Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
2425+0:10195
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2526+0:1083
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
2627+0:1022
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
2728+0:10192
Climber
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2829+0:105
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
2930+0:10144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
3031+0:1041
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
3132+0:1044
Classic
DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
3233+0:10131
Climber
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
3334+0:10191
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3435+0:1084
Climber
KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team
34Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
3536+0:10111
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland,,
0:00
3637+0:10142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
3738+0:1043
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:00
3839+0:1056
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
3940+0:10122
Classic
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
4041+0:1015
Climber
SPRATT Amanda Lidl - Trek
36Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
4142+0:10132
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4243+0:1063
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
4344+0:10133
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:00
4445+0:1076
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:00
4546+0:10153
Climber
GILABERT Ariana Eneicat - CMTeam
24Eneicat - CMTeam,,
0:00
4647+0:1024
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
4748+0:1092
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
4849+0:1053
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
30Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
4950+0:1094
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
5051+0:1052
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:00
5152+0:1013
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
5253+0:1086
Climber
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
5354+0:10123
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
5455+0:1082
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
5556+0:10161
Climber
CLAES Lotte Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:00
5657+0:1093
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
5758+0:1091
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
5859+0:10182
Climber
25Winspace,,
0:00
5960+0:10183
Climber
ALLIONE Marine Winspace
23Winspace,,
0:00
6061+0:10174
Climber
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:00
6162+0:1081
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
6263+0:1085
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
635+0:07121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:00
6464+0:1031
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
6565+0:10112
Classic
33Roland,,
0:00
6666+0:1073
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:00
6767+0:1012
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
6868+0:1066
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
6969+0:2532
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:15
0:15
7070+0:26165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:16
0:16
7171+0:4574
Climber
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team
30Movistar Team0:37
0:37
7272+0:4855
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck0:38
0:38
7375+2:11105
Climber
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies
24Lotto Dstny Ladies2:01
2:01
7476+2:11106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
2:01
7577+2:11124
GC
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:01
7678+2:11146
Sprint
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:01
7779+2:1136
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
2:01
7880+2:11162
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
2:01
7981+2:11163
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
2:01
8082+2:1172
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
2:01
8183+2:11125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:01
8284+2:11115
TT
32Roland,,
2:01
8385+2:11104
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
2:01
8486+2:11145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:01
8587+2:1195
TT
LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
2:01
8688+2:11143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:01
8789+2:11173
Climber
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
2:01
8890+2:11155
Climber
ALZATE Andrea Eneicat - CMTeam
27Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:01
8991+2:11116
Classic
23Roland,,
2:01
9092+2:11152
Climber
MENDEZ Irene Eneicat - CMTeam
31Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:01
9193+2:11171
Climber
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
2:01
9294+2:11126
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:01
9395+2:11184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace,,
2:01
9496+2:11136
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
2:01
9597+2:11181
Climber
ABGRALL Noémie Winspace
24Winspace,,
2:01
9674+2:10156
Climber
VARGAS Carolina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:01
9798+2:11154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:01
9873+2:0954
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck,,
2:01
9999+2:11193
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
2:01
100100+2:203
Classic
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime2:10
2:10
101101+10:3396
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE10:23
10:23
102102+10:33141
Sprint
POZZOBON Beatrice Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
10:23
103103+10:33185
GC
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace,,
10:23
104104+10:33172
GC
MAZZORANA Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
28Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:23
105105+10:33166
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
10:23
106106+10:33175
TT
ZANGA Marta Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:23
107107+10:33151
Climber
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam,,
10:23
108108+10:33164
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
10:23
109109+10:33176
TT
ROSSETTI Sonia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:23
DNS11
TT
HANSON Lauretta Lidl - Trek
29Lidl - Trek-
DNS35
Climber
RAYER Eglantine Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
19Team dsm-firmenich PostNL-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime83:25:35..
275
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team0:04
0:04
..
32
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime0:06
0:06
..
471
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team0:07
0:07
..
5121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:07
..
633
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:09
0:09
..
734
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:10
0:10
..
814
Climber
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:10
..
965
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:10
..
10103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
0:10
..
1116
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:10
..
12134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:10
..
1345
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:10
..
14113
Climber
30Roland,,
0:10
..
1561
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:10
..
1621
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:10
..
171
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:10
..
1823
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:10
..
1946
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:10
..
2051
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
21135
Climber
BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:10
..
224
Climber
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:10
..
23194
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2462
Climber
ANDERSSON Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:10
..
25195
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2683
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
2722
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:10
..
28192
Climber
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
295
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:10
..
30144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:10
..
3141
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:10
..
3244
Classic
DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:10
..
33131
Climber
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:10
..
34191
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
3584
Climber
KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team
34Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
36111
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland,,
0:10
..
37142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:10
..
3843
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:10
..
3956
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
40122
Classic
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
4115
Climber
SPRATT Amanda Lidl - Trek
36Lidl - Trek,,
0:10
..
42132
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:10
..
4363
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:10
..
44133
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:10
..
4576
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
46153
Climber
GILABERT Ariana Eneicat - CMTeam
24Eneicat - CMTeam,,
0:10
..
4724
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:10
..
4892
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:10
..
4953
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
30Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
5094
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:10
..
5152
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
5213
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:10
..
5386
Climber
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
54123
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
0:10
..
5582
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
56161
Climber
CLAES Lotte Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:10
..
5793
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:10
..
5891
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:10
..
59182
Climber
25Winspace,,
0:10
..
60183
Climber
ALLIONE Marine Winspace
23Winspace,,
0:10
..
61174
Climber
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
0:10
..
6281
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
6385
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
0:10
..
6431
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:10
..
65112
Classic
33Roland,,
0:10
..
6673
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:10
..
6712
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek,,
0:10
..
6866
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:10
..
6932
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:25
0:25
..
70165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women0:26
0:26
..
7174
Climber
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team
30Movistar Team0:45
0:45
..
7255
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck0:48
0:48
..
7354
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck2:09
2:09
..
74156
Climber
VARGAS Carolina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam2:10
2:10
..
75105
Climber
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies
24Lotto Dstny Ladies2:11
2:11
..
76106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
2:11
..
77124
GC
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:11
..
78146
Sprint
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:11
..
7936
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
2:11
..
80162
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
2:11
..
81163
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
2:11
..
8272
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
2:11
..
83125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:11
..
84115
TT
32Roland,,
2:11
..
85104
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
2:11
..
86145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:11
..
8795
TT
LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
2:11
..
88143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:11
..
89173
Climber
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
2:11
..
90155
Climber
ALZATE Andrea Eneicat - CMTeam
27Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:11
..
91116
Classic
23Roland,,
2:11
..
92152
Climber
MENDEZ Irene Eneicat - CMTeam
31Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:11
..
93171
Climber
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
2:11
..
94126
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:11
..
95184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace,,
2:11
..
96136
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
2:11
..
97181
Climber
ABGRALL Noémie Winspace
24Winspace,,
2:11
..
98154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:11
..
99193
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
2:11
..
1003
Classic
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime2:20
2:20
..
10196
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE10:33
10:33
..
102141
Sprint
POZZOBON Beatrice Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
10:33
..
103185
GC
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace,,
10:33
..
104172
GC
MAZZORANA Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
28Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:33
..
105166
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
10:33
..
106175
TT
ZANGA Marta Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:33
..
107151
Climber
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam,,
10:33
..
108164
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
10:33
..
109176
TT
ROSSETTI Sonia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:33
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime25+25
271
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team20+20
375
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team20+20
42
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime16+16
534
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL14+14
614
Climber
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek12+12
7121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol10+10
865
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco9+9
9103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies8+8
1016
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek7+7
11134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi6+6
1274
Climber
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team
30Movistar Team6+6
1354
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck6+6
1445
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5+5
1533
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4+4
16113
Climber
30Roland4+4
17156
Climber
VARGAS Carolina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam4+4
1861
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco3+3
1921
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing2+2
201
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women6+6
271
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team3+3
32
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime2+2
4121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol2+2
553
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
30Fenix-Deceuninck2+2
621
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing1+1
7182
Climber
25Winspace1+1
812
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
134
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL3:25:45..
214
Climber
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
..
316
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
..
45
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:00
..
5144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
..
6142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni,,
0:00
..
763
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:00
..
824
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:00
..
992
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
..
1013
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:00
..
1182
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
..
1291
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:00
..
1385
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
0:00
..
1431
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
0:00
..
1532
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL0:15
0:15
..
16156
Climber
VARGAS Carolina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam2:00
2:00
..
17106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies2:01
2:01
..
1872
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
2:01
..
19125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:01
..
20145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:01
..
21143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
2:01
..
22126
TT
KAGEVI Stina Team Coop - Repsol
18Team Coop - Repsol,,
2:01
..
23184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace,,
2:01
..
24154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam,,
2:01
..
25175
TT
ZANGA Marta Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria10:23
10:23
..
26176
TT
ROSSETTI Sonia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
10:23
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW 10:17:15..
2 Liv AlUla JaycoWTW,,
0:00
..
3 Movistar TeamWTW,,
0:00
..
4 Lidl - TrekWTW,,
0:00
..
5 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW,,
0:00
..
6 FDJ - SUEZWTW,,
0:00
..
7 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW,,
0:00
..
8 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW,,
0:00
..
9 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW,,
0:00
..
10 Fenix-DeceuninckWTW,,
0:00
..
11 Cofidis Women TeamCTW,,
0:00
..
12 RolandWTW,,
0:00
..
13 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WECTW,,
0:00
..
14 Team Coop - RepsolCTW,,
0:00
..
15 Bepink - BongioanniCTW2:01
2:01
..
16 WinspaceCTW,,
2:01
..
17 Arkéa - B&B Hotels WomenCTW2:17
2:17
..
18 Lotto Dstny LadiesCTW4:02
4:02
..
19 Eneicat - CMTeamCTW,,
4:02
..
20 Isolmant - Premac - VittoriaCTW,,
4:02
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    10 May 2024
  • Start time:
    09:48
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.826 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    140 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    65
  • Vert. meters:
    1473
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Sites