2024»

Itzulia Women

(2.WWT)
2024»Stage 3 (Final)»DonostiaDonostia(114.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:002
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime50503:03:34
27+1:00103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies40300:44
0:44
32+0:346
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime3018,,
0:44
46+0:5971
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team2513,,
0:44
55+0:5621
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing2010,,
0:44
69+1:051
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime187,,
0:44
73+0:5233
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL154,,
0:44
814+1:07195
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team103,,
0:44
913+1:0716
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek82,,
0:44
1010+1:0563
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco61,,
0:44
1111+1:0641
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:44
1215+1:07131
Climber
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
0:44
1337+6:54192
Climber
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
1439+6:5493
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:44
1516+1:0762
Climber
ANDERSSON Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:44
1640+7:1912
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek,,
0:44
1742+10:323
Classic
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:44
1825+1:0785
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
0:44
1919+1:0753
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:44
2018+1:0743
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ,,
0:44
2112+1:06191
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
0:44
2226+1:07161
Climber
CLAES Lotte Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
0:44
2323+1:0713
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:44
2441+8:00111
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland,,
0:44
2524+1:0791
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:44
2621+1:0752
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:44
2728+1:0766
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:44
2817+1:0722
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
0:44
2922+1:0715
Climber
SPRATT Amanda Lidl - Trek
36Lidl - Trek,,
0:44
3038+6:5451
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:44
3130+2:2673
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team,,
0:44
3227+1:07182
Climber
25Winspace,,
0:44
3352+12:1855
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck,,
0:44
3429+1:5376
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team,,
0:44
3520+1:074
Climber
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime,,
0:44
368+1:0175
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team,,
0:44
374+0:5361
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco,,
0:44
3831+5:15112
Classic
33Roland4:52
4:52
3943+11:0565
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco4:55
4:55
4032+5:18135
Climber
BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
4:55
4134+5:18133
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
4:55
4233+5:18144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
4:55
4335+5:1894
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
4:55
4449+12:11153
Climber
GILABERT Ariana Eneicat - CMTeam
24Eneicat - CMTeam,,
4:55
4563+15:4923
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
4:55
4656+14:12125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:55
4745+11:05123
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol,,
4:55
4853+13:0454
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck,,
4:55
4948+11:2032
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
4:55
5044+11:05194
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
4:55
5146+11:0531
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
4:55
5267+17:52193
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team,,
4:55
5350+12:11174
Climber
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
4:55
5451+12:1181
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team,,
4:55
5536+5:1886
Climber
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team,,
4:55
5671+18:31142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni7:35
7:35
5760+14:5182
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team,,
7:35
5854+13:4583
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team,,
7:35
5959+14:5146
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
7:35
6058+14:5145
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ,,
7:35
6161+14:5124
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
7:35
6255+13:45132
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
7:35
6357+14:5134
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL,,
7:35
6464+15:59121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol8:46
8:46
6577+23:5272
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team,,
8:46
6678+23:52143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
8:46
6769+18:03181
Climber
ABGRALL Noémie Winspace
24Winspace,,
8:46
6865+16:0292
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
8:46
6968+18:03163
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
8:46
7066+16:245
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime,,
8:46
7170+18:03136
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
8:46
7262+15:12134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi,,
8:46
7347+11:10165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women10:22
10:22
7474+21:46184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace12:29
12:29
7572+21:18105
Climber
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies
24Lotto Dstny Ladies13:07
13:07
7673+21:18104
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies,,
13:07
7787+33:29106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies15:50
15:50
7886+32:39116
Classic
23Roland,,
15:50
7982+26:4656
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck,,
15:50
8075+21:54122
Classic
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol,,
15:50
8185+30:56154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam,,
15:50
8280+25:07145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
15:50
8388+33:2996
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
15:50
8483+28:47146
Sprint
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni,,
15:50
8589+37:09185
GC
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace,,
15:50
8684+28:47115
TT
32Roland,,
15:50
8790+39:18166
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
15:50
8879+25:07162
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
15:50
8981+25:0795
TT
LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
15:50
9076+23:0644
Classic
DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ,,
15:50
OTL124
GC
JØRGENSEN Tiril Team Coop - Repsol
23Team Coop - Repsol23:51
23:51
OTL141
Sprint
POZZOBON Beatrice Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni,,
23:51
OTL175
Sprint
ZANGA Marta Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
23:51
OTL172
Sprint
MAZZORANA Sara Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
28Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
23:51
OTL171
Sprint
CURNIS Valeria Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
29Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria,,
23:51
OTL156
Climber
VARGAS Carolina Eneicat - CMTeam
21Eneicat - CMTeam,,
23:51
OTL155
Climber
ALZATE Andrea Eneicat - CMTeam
27Eneicat - CMTeam,,
23:51
OTL164
TT
FAHLIN Emilia Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
35Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women,,
23:51
DNF36
GC
PLOUFFE Maeve Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
24Team dsm-firmenich PostNL-
DNF74
Climber
GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team
30Movistar Team-
DNF176
Climber
ROSSETTI Sonia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF173
Climber
ZONTONE Asia Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
22Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria-
DNF183
Climber
ALLIONE Marine Winspace
23Winspace-
DNF14
Climber
MOORS Fleur Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek-
DNF151
Climber
MARTIN Isabel Eneicat - CMTeam
25Eneicat - CMTeam-
DNF84
Climber
KERN Špela Cofidis Women Team
34Cofidis Women Team-
DNS113
Climber
30Roland-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
15▲42
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime4002509:03:42..
21▼16
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime3201900:34
0:34
..
32▼133
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL2601600:52
0:52
..
43▼161
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco2201400:53
0:53
..
54▼121
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing1801200:56
0:56
..
66-71
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team1401100:59
0:59
..
710▲3103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies1201001:00
1:00
..
87▼175
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team100901:01
1:01
..
98▼11
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime80801:05
1:05
..
1023▲1363
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco6870,,
1:05
..
119▼241
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ56601:06
1:06
..
1225▲13191
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team4855,,
1:06
..
1311▼216
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek40501:07
1:07
..
1412▼2195
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3245,,
1:07
..
1514▼1131
Climber
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2840,,
1:07
..
1615▼162
Climber
ANDERSSON Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco2436,,
1:07
..
1716▼122
Climber
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda Canyon//SRAM Racing
24Canyon//SRAM Racing2432,,
1:07
..
1819▲143
Climber
CURINIER Léa FDJ - SUEZ
23FDJ - SUEZ2428,,
1:07
..
1920▲153
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck2424,,
1:07
..
2017▼34
Climber
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime2420,,
1:07
..
2122▲152
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck1618,,
1:07
..
2224▲215
Climber
SPRATT Amanda Lidl - Trek
36Lidl - Trek1616,,
1:07
..
2328▲513
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek1614,,
1:07
..
2429▲591
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE1612,,
1:07
..
2532▲785
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team1610,,
1:07
..
2631▲5161
Climber
CLAES Lotte Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women169,,
1:07
..
2730▲3182
Climber
25Winspace168,,
1:07
..
2834▲666
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco167,,
1:07
..
2936▲776
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team1661:53
1:53
..
3037▲773
Climber
MEIJERING Mareille Movistar Team
29Movistar Team1652:26
2:26
..
3133▲2112
Classic
33Roland855:15
5:15
..
3213▼19135
Climber
BLANCO Iurani Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi855:18
5:18
..
3318▼15144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni85,,
5:18
..
3427▼7133
Climber
OSTOLAZA Usoa Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
26Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi85,,
5:18
..
3526▼994
Climber
MIERMONT Dilyxine St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE85,,
5:18
..
3621▼1586
Climber
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team85,,
5:18
..
3745▲8192
Climber
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team856:54
6:54
..
3842▲451
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck85,,
6:54
..
3948▲993
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE85,,
6:54
..
4053▲1312
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek857:19
7:19
..
4159▲18111
Classic
PIRRONE Elena Roland
25Roland58:00
8:00
..
4280▲383
Classic
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime510:32
10:32
..
4341▼265
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco511:05
11:05
..
4443▼1194
Sprint
FIDANZA Arianna CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team5,,
11:05
..
4549▲4123
Climber
HAUGSET Sigrid Ytterhus Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol5,,
11:05
..
4650▲431
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL5,,
11:05
..
4735▼12165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women511:10
11:10
..
4851▲332
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL511:20
11:20
..
4961▲12153
Climber
GILABERT Ariana Eneicat - CMTeam
24Eneicat - CMTeam512:11
12:11
..
5064▲14174
Climber
ROSSATO Beatrice Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
27Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria5,,
12:11
..
5167▲1681
TT
LUDWIG Hannah Cofidis Women Team
24Cofidis Women Team5,,
12:11
..
5284▲3255
Climber
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Fenix-Deceuninck
24Fenix-Deceuninck512:18
12:18
..
5369▲1654
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck513:04
13:04
..
5444▼1083
Classic
ROY Sarah Cofidis Women Team
38Cofidis Women Team513:45
13:45
..
5547▼8132
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi5,,
13:45
..
5674▲18125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol514:12
14:12
..
5756▼134
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL514:51
14:51
..
5857▼145
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5,,
14:51
..
5958▼146
Climber
WIEL Jade FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5,,
14:51
..
6063▲382
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team5,,
14:51
..
6165▲424
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing5,,
14:51
..
6252▼10134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi515:12
15:12
..
6381▲1823
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing515:49
15:49
..
6454▼10121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol515:59
15:59
..
6562▼392
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE516:02
16:02
..
6668▲25
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime516:24
16:24
..
6788▲21193
Classic
BERTON Nina CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team517:52
17:52
..
6872▲4163
Classic
DE FRANCESCO Danielle Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
31Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women518:03
18:03
..
6978▲9181
Climber
ABGRALL Noémie Winspace
24Winspace5,,
18:03
..
7079▲9136
Classic
YONAMINE Eri Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi5,,
18:03
..
7183▲12142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni518:31
18:31
..
7270▼2105
Climber
VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Lotto Dstny Ladies
24Lotto Dstny Ladies521:18
21:18
..
7371▼2104
Climber
GIELKENS Esmée Lotto Dstny Ladies
22Lotto Dstny Ladies5,,
21:18
..
7477▲3184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace521:46
21:46
..
7540▼35122
Classic
GRANGIER India Team Coop - Repsol
24Team Coop - Repsol521:54
21:54
..
7660▼1644
Classic
DUVAL Eugénie FDJ - SUEZ
31FDJ - SUEZ523:06
23:06
..
7790▲1372
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team523:52
23:52
..
7892▲14143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni5,,
23:52
..
7973▼6162
Climber
COLJÉ Maaike Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
27Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women525:07
25:07
..
8076▼4145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni5,,
25:07
..
8175▼695
TT
LE MOUEL Célia St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
23St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5,,
25:07
..
8282-56
Climber
WRIGHT Sophie Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck526:46
26:46
..
8385▲2146
Sprint
CIPRIANI Carmela Bepink - Bongioanni
27Bepink - Bongioanni528:47
28:47
..
8487▲3115
TT
32Roland5,,
28:47
..
8593▲8154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam530:56
30:56
..
8695▲9116
Classic
23Roland532:39
32:39
..
8797▲10106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies533:29
33:29
..
8896▲896
GC
AVOINE Alison St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
24St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE5,,
33:29
..
89100▲11185
GC
AUBRY Julia Winspace
25Winspace537:09
37:09
..
90101▲11166
TT
MORICHON Anais Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
24Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women539:18
39:18
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
14▲32
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime67+35
21▼16
Classic
BREDEWOLD Mischa Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime66+16
32▼171
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team48+14
43▼121
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing44+12
58▲3103
TT
DE JONG Thalita Lotto Dstny Ladies
30Lotto Dstny Ladies39+24
66-33
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL35+9
75▼275
Classic
SIERRA Arlenis Movistar Team
31Movistar Team29-
87▼161
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco23-
915▲61
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime17+10
1010-41
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ17+5
1113▲216
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek16+7
129▼334
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL14-
1320▲7195
Climber
KERBAOL Cédrine CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
22CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team13+8
14-63
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco12+12
15-76
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team10+10
1612▼4121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol10-
1716▼1131
Climber
SANTESTEBAN Ane Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
33Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi10+4
1814▼465
Classic
PATE Amber Liv AlUla Jayco
29Liv AlUla Jayco9-
1919-54
Climber
STIASNY Petra Fenix-Deceuninck
22Fenix-Deceuninck6-
2018▼2134
Climber
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
27Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi6-
21-23
TT
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka Canyon//SRAM Racing
27Canyon//SRAM Racing6+6
2221▼145
Classic
LE NET Marie FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ5-
23-191
Climber
ASENCIO Laura CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
25CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team4+4
2422▼253
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck4-
2525-86
Climber
NOSKOVÁ Nikola Cofidis Women Team
26Cofidis Women Team3-
26-192
Climber
ARZUFFI Alice Maria CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team
29CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling Team3+3
27-93
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE2+2
28-62
Climber
ANDERSSON Caroline Liv AlUla Jayco
22Liv AlUla Jayco1+1
2926▼352
Climber
MARTURANO Greta Fenix-Deceuninck
25Fenix-Deceuninck1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲12
Classic
VOLLERING Demi Team SD Worx - Protime
27Team SD Worx - Protime14+6
21▼1165
Climber
CAVALLAR Valentina Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women
23Arkéa - B&B Hotels Women12-
3-32
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL11+11
4-3
Classic
VAS Blanka Team SD Worx - Protime
22Team SD Worx - Protime8+8
5-66
Climber
ŽIGART Urška Liv AlUla Jayco
27Liv AlUla Jayco7+7
63▼321
Climber
CHABBEY Elise Canyon//SRAM Racing
31Canyon//SRAM Racing6-
7-15
Climber
SPRATT Amanda Lidl - Trek
36Lidl - Trek6+6
8-33
Climber
LABOUS Juliette Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
25Team dsm-firmenich PostNL4+4
97▼253
Climber
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Fenix-Deceuninck
31Fenix-Deceuninck4+2
104▼671
Climber
BARIL Olivia Movistar Team
26Movistar Team3-
115▼661
Climber
GARCÍA Mavi Liv AlUla Jayco
40Liv AlUla Jayco3-
126▼61
TT
REUSSER Marlen Team SD Worx - Protime
32Team SD Worx - Protime2-
13-51
Climber
SCHREMPF Carina Fenix-Deceuninck
29Fenix-Deceuninck2+2
14-93
Climber
GUILMAN Victorie St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
28St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE2+2
158▼7132
Climber
MENESES Jessenia Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi
28Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi2-
169▼7121
GC
DALE Stine Team Coop - Repsol
25Team Coop - Repsol2-
1710▼741
Climber
MUZIC Évita FDJ - SUEZ
24FDJ - SUEZ1-
18-4
Climber
FISHER-BLACK Niamh Team SD Worx - Protime
23Team SD Worx - Protime1+1
1911▼8182
Climber
25Winspace1-
20-76
Climber
STEELS Claire Movistar Team
37Movistar Team1+1
2112▼912
Climber
CHAPMAN Brodie Lidl - Trek
33Lidl - Trek1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
13▲263
GC
WYLLIE Ella Liv AlUla Jayco
21Liv AlUla Jayco9:04:47..
21▼116
Classic
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin Lidl - Trek
22Lidl - Trek0:02
0:02
..
34▲113
Climber
HOLMGREN Isabella Lidl - Trek
18Lidl - Trek,,
0:02
..
45▲191
GC
BUNEL Marion St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
19St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE,,
0:02
..
56▲185
Classic
BEGO Julie Cofidis Women Team
19Cofidis Women Team,,
0:02
..
62▼4144
Climber
VALTULINI Elisa Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni4:13
4:13
..
77-31
Climber
BARALE Francesca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
21Team dsm-firmenich PostNL10:00
10:00
..
88-32
Classic
CIABOCCO Eleonora Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
20Team dsm-firmenich PostNL10:15
10:15
..
915▲6125
Climber
LIND Magdalene Team Coop - Repsol
21Team Coop - Repsol13:07
13:07
..
1010-34
Climber
NELSON Josie Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
22Team dsm-firmenich PostNL13:46
13:46
..
1112▲182
Climber
BOULAIS Flavie Cofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team,,
13:46
..
1213▲124
Climber
CZAPLA Justyna Canyon//SRAM Racing
20Canyon//SRAM Racing,,
13:46
..
1311▼292
Climber
FAHY Camille St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE
20St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WE14:57
14:57
..
1414-5
Classic
SCHREIBER Marie Team SD Worx - Protime
21Team SD Worx - Protime15:19
15:19
..
1518▲3142
Climber
ORO Angela Bepink - Bongioanni
21Bepink - Bongioanni17:26
17:26
..
1617▲1184
TT
NORMAND Florence Winspace
22Winspace20:41
20:41
..
1719▲272
Sprint
RUIZ PÉREZ Lucía Movistar Team
19Movistar Team22:47
22:47
..
1820▲2143
Sprint
CASAGRANDA Andrea Bepink - Bongioanni
19Bepink - Bongioanni,,
22:47
..
1916▼3145
Climber
SAVI Prisca Bepink - Bongioanni
22Bepink - Bongioanni24:02
24:02
..
2021▲1154
TT
CAMPOS Daniela Eneicat - CMTeam
22Eneicat - CMTeam29:51
29:51
..
2123▲2106
TT
VERVLOET Sterre Lotto Dstny Ladies
20Lotto Dstny Ladies32:24
32:24
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team SD Worx - ProtimeWTW 27:13:29..
22- Liv AlUla JaycoWTW0:50
0:50
..
34▲1 Lidl - TrekWTW,,
0:50
..
45▲1 Movistar TeamWTW1:42
1:42
..
58▲3 CERATIZIT-WNT Pro Cycling TeamWTW6:45
6:45
..
66- Fenix-DeceuninckWTW,,
6:45
..
73▼4 Laboral Kutxa - Fundación EuskadiCTW9:20
9:20
..
89▲1 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 WECTW10:56
10:56
..
910▲1 Canyon//SRAM RacingWTW11:57
11:57
..
1011▲1 FDJ - SUEZWTW14:42
14:42
..
117▼4 Cofidis Women TeamCTW15:07
15:07
..
1213▲1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNLWTW20:46
20:46
..
1312▼1 Arkéa - B&B Hotels WomenCTW27:57
27:57
..
1414- RolandWTW32:46
32:46
..
1517▲2 Team Coop - RepsolCTW35:43
35:43
..
1616- WinspaceCTW36:32
36:32
..
1718▲1 Bepink - BongioanniCTW39:29
39:29
..
1815▼3 Lotto Dstny LadiesCTW41:20
41:20
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    12 May 2024
  • Start time:
    10:18
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.556 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    114.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    88
  • Vert. meters:
    1788
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    30 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Sites

Finish photo

  • Finishphoto of Demi Vollering winning Itzulia Women Stage 3.
    © Naikefotosport // Itzulia Women