2009
2007
»
«

2008»21st Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira (2.2)

2008  Stage 5  »  EIBAR - EIBAR (98k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
1+ -9:37:09 Schleicher ReginaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 34Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung2:19:232:19:23
226+15:29 Bronzini GiorgiaCycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O 24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O,,0:00
328+16:07 Wild KirstenAA Cycling Team 25AA Cycling Team,,0:00
41+0:00 Vos MarianneDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 21DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:00
518+8:22 Treier GreteGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
615+3:49 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 32Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:00
7+ -9:37:09 Belvederesi TaniaGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
856+31:35 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu 29Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
916+6:34 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu 31Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
1029+16:11 Baccaille Monia 24,,0:00
11+ -9:37:09 Mustonen SaraTeam Cmax Dila 27Team Cmax Dila,,0:00
1214+3:48 Johansson EmmaAA Cycling Team 24AA Cycling Team,,0:00
1322+14:36 Oki MihoMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:00
149+3:25 Brändli NicoleBigla Cycling Team 28Bigla Cycling Team,,0:00
1534+17:59 Kanis JacobienTeam Flexpoint 19Team Flexpoint,,0:00
1610+3:30 Bastianelli MartaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:00
174+2:13 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,0:00
1825+15:05 Thürig AndreaBigla Cycling Team 30Bigla Cycling Team,,0:00
192+2:02 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu 23Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
20+ -9:37:09 Touffet ElodieGauss Rdz Ormu 28Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:00
2132+17:31 Hohl JenniferBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team,,0:00
2231+17:28 Werner LaureAA Cycling Team 27AA Cycling Team,,0:00
2317+7:37 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleTeam Lot-et-garonne 28Team Lot-et-garonne,,0:00
2411+3:32 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 26Bigla Cycling Team,,0:00
255+2:18 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint,,0:00
268+2:57 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,0:00
2712+3:37 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint,,0:00
2813+3:38 Pučinskaitė EditaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 32Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,0:00
2921+14:20 Brzezna PaulinaAA Cycling Team 26AA Cycling Team,,0:00
30+ -9:37:09 Corneo SigridMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 38Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:00
3419+12:31 Kupfernagel Hanka 34,,0:00
357+2:57 Lichtenberg ClaudiaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,0:00
3627+16:06 Berlato ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:00
376+2:28 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:00
383+2:10 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women,,0:00
3936+21:52 Tabak NoortjeDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 19DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:00
40+ -9:37:09 Visser AdrieDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 24DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team0:080:08
4130+16:45 Brodtka AngelaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 27DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:08
4224+14:45 Liebig TinaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 28DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:08
4451+30:20 Kozonchuk OxanaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors0:450:45
4538+23:35 Brennauer Lisa 20,,0:45
47+ -9:37:09 Zwick Martina 18,,0:45
4852+30:34 Romoli MarinaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:45
4955+31:32 Danesi SerenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,0:45
5039+24:20 Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 27Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:45
5349+29:20 Bravard MélanieTeam Lot-et-garonne 21Team Lot-et-garonne,,0:45
5460+38:35 Holler MonicaBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team,,0:45
5557+33:11 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women,,0:45
5647+28:35 Wichmann AnkeTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women,,0:45
5844+26:55 Josefsson CatrineBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango,,0:45
60+ -9:37:09 Becker ChristinaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 30Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,0:45
61+ -9:37:09 Binnendijk MarlijnAA Cycling Team 22AA Cycling Team,,0:45
6335+20:48 Elemans SaskiaTeam Flexpoint 31Team Flexpoint,,0:45
6541+25:10 Slappendel IrisTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint,,0:45
6642+25:16 Rhodes AlexisTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,0:45
6743+26:24 Valsecchi SilviaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 25Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:45
6861+41:36 Zuckermandel Denise 190:480:48
69+ -9:37:09 Azpiroz ArantzazuBizkaia - Durango 26Bizkaia - Durango,,0:48
7667+59:26 Epelde MireiaBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango,,0:48
7858+36:45 Scandolara Valentina 18,,0:48
7963+47:29 Torsius ArienTeam Cmax Dila 21Team Cmax Dila,,0:48
8368+1:01:10 Campagnolo Jessica ,,0:48
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Vos MarianneDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 21DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team162:41:042:41:04
24+2:13 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung11,,0:00
32+2:02 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu 23Gauss Rdz Ormu60:020:02
45+2:18 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint5,,0:02
56+2:28 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors40:030:03
67+2:57 Lichtenberg ClaudiaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung20:070:07
715+3:49 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 32Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan0:310:31
89+3:25 Brändli NicoleBigla Cycling Team 28Bigla Cycling Team0:320:32
910+3:30 Bastianelli MartaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:32
1011+3:32 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 26Bigla Cycling Team,,0:32
118+2:57 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,0:32
1213+3:38 Pučinskaitė EditaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 32Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung,,0:32
1314+3:48 Johansson EmmaAA Cycling Team 24AA Cycling Team,,0:32
143+2:10 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women,,0:32
1512+3:37 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint,,0:32
1618+8:22 Treier GreteGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu0:480:48
1717+7:37 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleTeam Lot-et-garonne 28Team Lot-et-garonne,,0:48
1816+6:34 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu 32Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:48
2034+17:59 Kanis JacobienTeam Flexpoint 19Team Flexpoint0:250:25
2127+16:06 Berlato ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:25
2221+14:20 Brzezna PaulinaAA Cycling Team 26AA Cycling Team0:310:31
2328+16:07 Wild KirstenAA Cycling Team 25AA Cycling Team,,0:31
2431+17:28 Werner LaureAA Cycling Team 27AA Cycling Team,,0:31
2541+25:10 Slappendel IrisTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint,,0:31
2625+15:05 Thürig AndreaBigla Cycling Team 30Bigla Cycling Team,,0:31
2732+17:31 Hohl JenniferBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team,,0:31
2839+24:20 Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 27Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan,,0:31
3219+12:31 Kupfernagel Hanka 34,,0:31
3338+23:35 Brennauer Lisa 20,,0:31
3430+16:45 Brodtka AngelaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 27DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:31
3524+14:45 Liebig TinaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 28DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:31
3726+15:29 Bronzini GiorgiaCycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O 24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O,,0:31
3835+20:48 Elemans SaskiaTeam Flexpoint 31Team Flexpoint,,0:31
3942+25:16 Rhodes AlexisTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,0:31
4129+16:11 Baccaille Monia 24,,0:31
4222+14:36 Oki MihoMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:31
4343+26:24 Valsecchi SilviaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 25Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:31
4458+36:45 Scandolara Valentina 180:270:27
4649+29:20 Bravard MélanieTeam Lot-et-garonne 21Team Lot-et-garonne,,0:27
4755+31:32 Danesi SerenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,0:27
4951+30:20 Kozonchuk OxanaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:27
5060+38:35 Holler MonicaBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team,,0:27
5157+33:11 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women,,0:27
5252+30:34 Romoli MarinaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors,,0:27
5347+28:35 Wichmann AnkeTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women,,0:27
5444+26:55 Josefsson CatrineBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango,,0:27
5636+21:52 Tabak NoortjeDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 19DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team,,0:27
60+ -9:37:09 Belvederesi TaniaGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu0:460:46
6256+31:35 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu 29Gauss Rdz Ormu,,0:46
6361+41:36 Zuckermandel Denise 19,,0:46
6467+59:26 Epelde MireiaBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango,,0:46
6868+1:01:10 Campagnolo Jessica 0:560:56
6963+47:29 Torsius ArienTeam Cmax Dila 21Team Cmax Dila,,0:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Vos MarianneDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 21DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team809:37:099:37:09..
2 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu 23Gauss Rdz Ormu562:022:02..
3 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women322:102:10..
4 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung242:132:13..
5 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint202:182:18..
6 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors162:282:28..
7 Lichtenberg ClaudiaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung122:572:57..
8 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women8,,2:57..
9 Brändli NicoleBigla Cycling Team 28Bigla Cycling Team73:253:25..
10 Bastianelli MartaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan63:303:30..
11 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 26Bigla Cycling Team53:323:32..
12 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint33:373:37..
13 Pučinskaitė EditaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 32Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung3:383:38..
14 Johansson EmmaAA Cycling Team 24AA Cycling Team3:483:48..
15 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 32Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan3:493:49..
16 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu 32Gauss Rdz Ormu6:346:34..
17 Ferrier-Bruneau ChristelleTeam Lot-et-garonne 28Team Lot-et-garonne7:377:37..
18 Treier GreteGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu8:228:22..
19 Kupfernagel Hanka 3412:3112:31..
21 Brzezna PaulinaAA Cycling Team 26AA Cycling Team14:2014:20..
22 Oki MihoMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors14:3614:36..
24 Liebig TinaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 28DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team14:4514:45..
25 Thürig AndreaBigla Cycling Team 30Bigla Cycling Team15:0515:05..
26 Bronzini GiorgiaCycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O 24Cycling Team Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O15:2915:29..
27 Berlato ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan16:0616:06..
28 Wild KirstenAA Cycling Team 25AA Cycling Team16:0716:07..
29 Baccaille Monia 2416:1116:11..
30 Brodtka AngelaDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 27DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team16:4516:45..
31 Werner LaureAA Cycling Team 27AA Cycling Team17:2817:28..
32 Hohl JenniferBigla Cycling Team 22Bigla Cycling Team17:3117:31..
34 Kanis JacobienTeam Flexpoint 19Team Flexpoint17:5917:59..
35 Elemans SaskiaTeam Flexpoint 31Team Flexpoint20:4820:48..
36 Tabak NoortjeDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 19DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team21:5221:52..
38 Brennauer Lisa 2023:3523:35..
39 Iturriaga Echevarria EneritzSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 27Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan24:2024:20..
41 Slappendel IrisTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint25:1025:10..
42 Rhodes AlexisTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women25:1625:16..
43 Valsecchi SilviaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 25Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors26:2426:24..
44 Josefsson CatrineBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango26:5526:55..
47 Wichmann AnkeTeam Columbia Women 32Team Columbia Women28:3528:35..
48 Murillo IosuneBizkaia - Durango 28Bizkaia - Durango28:4528:45..
49 Bravard MélanieTeam Lot-et-garonne 21Team Lot-et-garonne29:2029:20..
51 Kozonchuk OxanaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors30:2030:20..
52 Romoli MarinaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 20Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors30:3430:34..
55 Danesi SerenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line31:3231:32..
56 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu 29Gauss Rdz Ormu31:3531:35..
57 Fahlin EmiliaTeam Columbia Women 19Team Columbia Women33:1133:11..
58 Scandolara Valentina 1836:4536:45..
60 Holler MonicaBigla Cycling Team 24Bigla Cycling Team38:3538:35..
61 Zuckermandel Denise 1941:3641:36..
63 Torsius ArienTeam Cmax Dila 21Team Cmax Dila47:2947:29..
67 Epelde MireiaBizkaia - Durango 22Bizkaia - Durango59:2659:26..
68 Campagnolo Jessica 1:01:101:01:10..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Vos MarianneDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 21DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team99+99
2 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu 23Gauss Rdz Ormu52+52
3 Wild KirstenAA Cycling Team 25AA Cycling Team39+39
4 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors38+38
5 Bronzini GiorgiaGauss Rdz Ormu 24Gauss Rdz Ormu33+33
6 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung31+31
7 Lichtenberg ClaudiaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung29+29
8 Žiliūtė DianaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 32Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan29+29
9 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint25+25
10 Treier GreteGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu25+25
11 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women24+24
12 Johansson EmmaAA Cycling Team 24AA Cycling Team22+22
13 Bastianelli MartaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 21Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan21+21
14 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 26Bigla Cycling Team20+20
15 Brändli NicoleBigla Cycling Team 28Bigla Cycling Team20+20
16 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint14+14
17 Martisova JuliaGauss Rdz Ormu 32Gauss Rdz Ormu14+14
18 Baccaille Monia 2414+14
19 Villumsen LindaTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women13+13
20 Pučinskaitė EditaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 32Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung13+13
21 Brodtka Angela 2713+13
22 Scandolara Valentina 1812+12
23 Kupfernagel Hanka 349+9
24 Belvederesi TaniaGauss Rdz Ormu 30Gauss Rdz Ormu9+9
25 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu 29Gauss Rdz Ormu8+8
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Berlato ElenaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
2 Kanis JacobienTeam Flexpoint 19Team Flexpoint
3 Tabak NoortjeDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 19DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team
4 Brennauer Lisa 20
5 Faustini FrancescaSafi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan 19Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Guderzo TatianaGauss Rdz Ormu 23Gauss Rdz Ormu16+16
2 Vos MarianneDSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team 21DSB Bank Ladies Cycling-Team14+14
3 Neben AmberTeam Flexpoint 33Team Flexpoint11+11
4 Worrack TrixiEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 26Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung7+7
5 Luperini FabianaMenikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors 34Menikini - Selle Italia - Master Colors6+6
6 Lichtenberg ClaudiaEquipe Nürnberger Versicherung 22Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung6+6
7 Melchers MirjamTeam Flexpoint 32Team Flexpoint3+3
8 Corazza MartinaGauss Rdz Ormu 29Gauss Rdz Ormu3+3
9 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 24Team Columbia Women2+2
10 Cantele NoemiBigla Cycling Team 26Bigla Cycling Team2+2
11 Slappendel IrisTeam Flexpoint 23Team Flexpoint2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung  29:00:15 29:00:15
2 Gauss Rdz Ormu 8:038:03
3 Team Flexpoint 11:0411:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira logoDate: 15th June 2008
Avg. speed winner: 36.507 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage
Start/finish: EIBAR - EIBAR

Websites:
twitter.com/EmakumeenBira
emakumeen-bira.eus/en/