Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»29th Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira (2.1)

2016  Stage 2  »  Etxarri  ›  Urkiola   (105k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13▲2194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5484:54:254:54:25
27▲52 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:200:20
38▲5192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High50:240:24
44-41 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:260:26
51▼442 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:290:29
69▲31 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:400:40
715▲8166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:420:42
812▲474 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:460:46
913▲483 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:46
1016▲662 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 0:550:55
1117▲612 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling0:570:57
1218▲666 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 0:580:58
1319▲614 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:58
146▼8193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:58
1510▼5115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia1:041:04
165▼115 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:131:13
172▼1544 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:151:15
1811▼7191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High51:171:17
1914▼53 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:17
2021▲1133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 1:501:50
2122▲172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:541:54
2223▲1165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:54
2320▼3113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia1:571:57
2427▲3171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka1:591:59
2525-53 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 2:222:22
2631▲5134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 2:262:26
2724▼3195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52:302:30
2828-132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,2:30
2929-183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,2:30
3030-146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain2:412:41
3135▲4211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 2:472:47
3232-45 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:053:05
3333-56 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek 3:073:07
3437▲3163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 3:253:25
3538▲394 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango3:333:33
3641▲575 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox3:443:44
3745▲8123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team3:503:50
3839▲1116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia3:543:54
3940▲1151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes3:573:57
4043▲334 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö4:004:00
4142▲1105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:00
4255▲13162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:024:02
4350▲7161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:054:05
4459▲15122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team4:104:10
4567▲22212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 4:164:16
4652▲671 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4:214:21
4753▲684 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies4:224:22
4851▲391 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango4:244:24
4958▲9196 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,4:24
5048▼286 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies4:254:25
5154▲331 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,4:25
5234▼1861 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4:264:26
5357▲4181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa4:294:29
5444▼1063 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 4:364:36
5549▼64 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:36
5661▲5125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team4:414:41
5764▲793 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango4:434:43
5863▲585 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies4:504:50
5966▲7101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:514:51
6056▼455 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 4:524:52
6171▲10126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team4:534:53
6265▲352 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 4:554:55
6372▲9214 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink 4:574:57
6470▲6186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,4:57
6560▼5141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain5:025:02
6674▲864 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 5:235:23
6726▼4113 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling5:445:44
6868-121 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team5:515:51
6976▲7104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:545:54
7046▼2415 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling5:595:59
7162▼9131 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 6:046:04
7236▼3681 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies6:066:06
7369▼4172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka6:546:54
7477▲3182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa7:257:25
7578▲3164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 7:297:29
7681▲5174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka7:317:31
7780▲3112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia7:367:36
7883▲5213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 8:018:01
7947▼3211 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling8:598:59
8075▼543 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling9:509:50
8179▼2114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia10:2610:26
8293▲1192 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango11:3811:38
8390▲773 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox11:3911:39
8492▲8102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:4011:40
8591▲6154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes11:5411:54
8686-136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 12:0012:00
8796▲9143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain12:0812:08
8889▲1216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 12:4012:40
89107▲1854 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek 12:5412:54
90115▲25173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka13:1313:13
9185▼665 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 13:2713:27
92102▲10135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 13:3613:36
9397▲4124 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team13:4313:43
9487▼7185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa13:4813:48
9588▼7184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa13:5113:51
9695▼1106 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:3514:35
9794▼3111 Allen JessicaAustralia 22Australia14:3714:37
98103▲5175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka14:5814:58
99104▲533 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö15:1515:15
100114▲1451 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 15:2415:24
101100▼1142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain15:3915:39
102105▲3155 Almeida SophieDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 20DN-17- Poitou-Charentes15:4315:43
103101▼2201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK15:4915:49
104106▲276 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox15:5915:59
105116▲11215 Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink 16:4016:40
106113▲7103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:4217:42
10784▼23144 Usabiaga IreneSpain 22Spain17:4617:46
10898▼1046 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling17:5317:53
109110▲123 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira18:2818:28
11099▼11145 Usabiaga AnaSpain 26Spain19:0419:04
111120▲924 OrdiÑana LorenaBZK Emakumeen Bira 36BZK Emakumeen Bira19:3819:38
112108▼4204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK21:5421:54
113111▼2205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK22:0322:03
114109▼5206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK22:0622:06
115119▲436 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö22:4622:46
116122▲6152 Jamoneau SteffiDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 24DN-17- Poitou-Charentes24:0624:06
117121▲421 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira24:3324:33
118117▼122 Pereira IldaBZK Emakumeen Bira 34BZK Emakumeen Bira30:1130:11
119118▼125 MuÑoz EstherBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira30:2930:29
120124▲4202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK31:3631:36
121126▲532 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö36:1236:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High516162:51:572:51:57
22+0:202 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12110:010:01
33+0:24192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5860:040:04
44+0:2641 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling650:050:05
57+0:42166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 540:070:07
624+1:59171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka420:100:10
76+0:401 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30:130:13
89+0:4683 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies20:150:15
922+1:54165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
1042+4:02162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:15
118+0:4674 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:15
1210+0:5562 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 0:170:17
1311+0:5712 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling0:190:19
1431+2:47211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink ,,0:19
1545+4:16212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink ,,0:19
1612+0:5866 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:19
1769+5:54104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:19
1826+2:26134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:19
1936+3:4475 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:19
2037+3:50123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team,,0:19
2120+1:50133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:19
2221+1:5472 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:19
2313+0:5814 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,0:19
2444+4:10122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team,,0:19
2535+3:3394 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango0:280:28
2629+2:30183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:28
275+0:2942 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:28
2823+1:57113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia,,0:28
2943+4:05161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:28
3066+5:2364 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,0:28
3140+4:0034 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:330:33
3215+1:04115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia0:340:34
3339+3:57151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,0:34
3441+4:00105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:34
3534+3:25163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:34
3614+0:58193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,0:34
3730+2:41146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain,,0:34
3849+4:24196 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,0:34
3951+4:2531 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:390:39
4025+2:2253 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek ,,0:39
4163+4:57214 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:39
4246+4:2171 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:39
4353+4:29181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,0:39
4428+2:30132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,0:39
4561+4:53126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team,,0:39
4647+4:2284 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:39
4719+1:173 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:440:44
4848+4:2491 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,0:44
4918+1:17191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High50:470:47
5038+3:54116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia,,0:47
5157+4:4393 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango0:490:49
5227+2:30195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,0:49
5333+3:0756 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek ,,0:49
5456+4:41125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team,,0:49
5550+4:2586 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:49
5616+1:135 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:49
5764+4:57186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa0:550:55
5832+3:0545 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:55
5959+4:51101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:55
6076+7:31174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:570:57
6158+4:5085 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:57
6290+13:13173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,0:57
6355+4:364 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:001:00
6462+4:5552 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,1:00
6574+7:25182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa1:021:02
6675+7:29164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,1:02
6717+1:1544 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,1:02
6860+4:5255 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek ,,1:02
6982+11:3892 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango1:051:05
7054+4:3663 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,1:05
7189+12:5454 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek ,,1:05
7277+7:36112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia,,1:05
7384+11:40102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:081:08
7483+11:3973 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:111:11
7578+8:01213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:11
7665+5:02141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain,,1:11
7785+11:54154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes1:231:23
7887+12:08143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain1:271:27
7986+12:00136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 1:451:45
8068+5:51121 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team1:541:54
8152+4:2661 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1:591:59
8292+13:36135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi ,,1:59
8371+6:04131 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 2:122:12
8488+12:40216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 2:142:14
8570+5:5915 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling2:262:26
8673+6:54172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka2:552:55
8793+13:43124 Osborne RoseDrops Cycling Team 26Drops Cycling Team3:013:01
8872+6:0681 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies3:153:15
8991+13:2765 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,3:15
90100+15:2451 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,3:15
9198+14:58175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka3:203:20
9295+13:51184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa3:253:25
9394+13:48185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa3:273:27
9499+15:1533 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö3:353:35
9567+5:4413 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling3:593:59
9696+14:35106 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:59
9781+10:26114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia,,3:59
9897+14:37111 Allen JessicaAustralia 22Australia4:014:01
99102+15:43155 Almeida SophieDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 20DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,4:01
100101+15:39142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain4:054:05
101105+16:40215 Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink 4:114:11
102104+15:5976 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:11
103103+15:49201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK4:134:13
10480+9:5043 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4:434:43
10579+8:5911 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling5:255:25
106106+17:42103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:335:33
107111+19:3824 OrdiÑana LorenaBZK Emakumeen Bira 36BZK Emakumeen Bira6:086:08
108116+24:06152 Jamoneau SteffiDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 24DN-17- Poitou-Charentes6:286:28
109108+17:5346 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6:336:33
110109+18:2823 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira6:366:36
111117+24:3321 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira6:586:58
112110+19:04145 Usabiaga AnaSpain 26Spain7:387:38
113107+17:46144 Usabiaga IreneSpain 22Spain,,7:38
114113+22:03205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK10:0310:03
115112+21:54204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK,,10:03
116115+22:4636 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö10:1010:10
117114+22:06206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK10:1410:14
118120+31:36202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK13:3113:31
119118+30:1122 Pereira IldaBZK Emakumeen Bira 34BZK Emakumeen Bira17:4117:41
120121+36:1232 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö17:4317:43
121119+30:2925 MuÑoz EstherBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira17:5717:57
DNF+ -4:54:2535 Valachova LuciaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 18Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö--
DNF+ -4:54:25153 Bazin MarjolaineDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 29DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,-
DNF+ -4:54:25203 Candil AinhoaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -4:54:2526 Fraile AndreaBZK Emakumeen Bira 23BZK Emakumeen Bira,,-
DNS+ -4:54:2596 Le Court KimberleyBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High550
2-44 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling38
35▲241 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling29
42▼242 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling28
514▲92 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24
6-192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High521
710▲31 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16
84▼4191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High516
96▼35 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team15
1017▲784 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies14
119▼274 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox13
12-166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 12
137▼6115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia12
1420▲683 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies11
16-171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka10
178▼9183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa9
18-12 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling7
1911▼866 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 7
20-165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7
2118▼3201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK6
22-162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 6
2316▼761 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 4
2419▼5193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53
25-211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 2
2621▼53 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1
2722▼545 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1
28-212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 1
2923▼663 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1
30-216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲2194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High57
21▼142 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6
32▼114 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling5
45▲12 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
54▼1195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
6-192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High51
76▼1133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-43+4:05161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:58:304:58:30
22-62+4:5552 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 0:500:50
33-76+7:31174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka3:263:26
49▲589+12:5454 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek 8:498:49
58▲392+13:36135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 9:319:31
65▼194+13:48185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa9:439:43
76▼195+13:51184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa9:469:46
815▲7100+15:2451 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek 11:1911:19
97▼2101+15:39142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain11:3411:34
1014▲4106+17:42103 Grillo CatiusciaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:3713:37
1112▲1109+18:2823 Mendez LauraBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira14:2314:23
1210▼2112+21:54204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK17:4917:49
1313-113+22:03205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK17:5817:58
1411▼3114+22:06206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK18:0118:01
1516▲1117+24:3321 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira20:2820:28
1617▲1120+31:36202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK27:3127:31
1719▲2121+36:1232 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö32:0732:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Wiggle High5  14:45:03 14:45:03
23▲1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:210:21
31▼2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 0:230:23
45▲1 Alé Cipollini  2:562:56
57▲2 Parkhotel Valkenburg  3:463:46
64▼2 Cylance Pro Cycling 3:483:48
76▼1 Inpa - Bianchi  4:264:26
89▲1 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 4:274:27
98▼1 Australia 5:075:07
1010- Lotto Soudal Ladies 6:536:53
1111- Lointek  8:318:31
1213▲1 Bepink  9:509:50
1312▼1 Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 9:519:51
1415▲1 Drops Cycling Team 10:4310:43
1514▼1 Bizkaia-Durango 10:5210:52
1616- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 12:2712:27
1717- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:5612:56
1818- Spain 17:0417:04
1920▲1 Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 21:5121:51
2019▼1 DN-17- Poitou-Charentes 22:2522:25
2122▲1 BZK Emakumeen Bira 54:3554:35
2221▼1 Bioracer-EK 57:5057:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira logoDate: 15th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.64 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Etxarri › Urkiola
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0907 sec.