Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»29th Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira (2.1)

2016  Stage 4  »  Portugalete  ›  Portugalete   (75.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:122 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16162:15:422:15:42
26+0:41166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 1211,,,,
33+0:2741 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling86,,,,
44+0:27192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High565,,,,
51+0:00194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High554,,,,
69+0:5862 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 42,,,,
77+0:5083 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies3,,,,
85+0:2842 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2,,,,
910+1:0714 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling0:050:05
1012+2:03133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 0:080:08
118+0:541 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:090:09
1211+1:1266 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:09
1315+3:1945 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:09
1414+2:2674 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:150:15
1513+2:053 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:160:16
1617+4:2394 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango0:450:45
1751+15:39165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:520:52
1819+5:01183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa2:262:26
1927+6:41122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team,,2:26
2045+12:5011 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,2:26
2123+6:21123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team,,2:26
2222+5:56163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:26
2329+6:5631 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,2:26
2426+6:33162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,2:26
2516+3:29193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,2:26
2624+6:28151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,2:26
2725+6:3134 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,2:26
2830+7:16181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,2:26
2933+8:50125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team2:312:31
3021+5:095 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,2:31
3118+4:36113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia2:342:34
3220+5:0653 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 2:392:39
3358+19:04211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 3:243:24
3437+9:07212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 4:464:46
3547+13:42174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,4:46
3628+6:4572 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,4:46
3738+9:1686 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,4:46
3856+17:26164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:46
3939+9:324 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4:514:51
4049+15:1591 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango,,4:51
4163+24:39185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,4:51
4244+12:50171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,4:51
4364+24:42184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,4:51
4443+11:09126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team,,4:51
4553+15:48186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,4:51
4634+8:50116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia,,4:51
4742+10:5912 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling,,4:51
4832+8:46132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,4:51
4931+8:46195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High5,,4:51
5048+14:45104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:51
5177+31:1165 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini ,,4:51
5240+9:47101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:51
5336+9:01161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:51
5435+8:56105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,4:51
5546+13:2213 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling7:377:37
5655+17:1084 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,7:37
5771+26:41146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain8:158:15
5872+27:28173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,8:15
5960+21:09172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka,,8:15
6075+29:15175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka8:178:17
6167+25:5592 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,8:17
6252+15:4115 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling,,8:17
6366+25:5393 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango,,8:17
6459+19:0955 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek ,,8:17
6561+21:44136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 8:198:19
6641+10:50134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,8:19
6750+15:2775 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,8:19
6868+26:27143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain,,8:19
6974+29:06141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain,,8:19
7054+16:17182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa8:288:28
7170+26:3564 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 8:198:19
7269+26:29112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia,,8:19
7365+25:02114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia8:368:36
7473+27:40213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 13:3913:39
7581+52:47111 Allen JessicaAustralia 23Australia17:3417:34
7682+53:2533 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,17:34
7757+18:45191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High5,,17:34
7880+45:13154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,17:34
7976+29:54102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,17:34
8079+44:22135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi ,,17:34
8162+24:1471 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,17:34
8278+35:1373 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,17:34
DNF+ -9:56:1222 Pereira IldaBZK Emakumeen Bira 34BZK Emakumeen Bira--
DNF+ -9:56:1254 Martinez CristinaLointek  20Lointek ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1251 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1232 Badegruber AnnaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 19Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12196 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12202 Rodriguez JuliaBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12201 Isasi ZiortzaBioracer-EK 20Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12204 Sanmartin PaulaBioracer-EK 18Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1224 OrdiÑana LorenaBZK Emakumeen Bira 36BZK Emakumeen Bira,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12216 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12205 Duarte DesireeBioracer-EK Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12155 Almeida SophieDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 20DN-17- Poitou-Charentes,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1261 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12106 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12144 Usabiaga IreneSpain 22Spain,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12206 Agorria OlatzBioracer-EK 19Bioracer-EK,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12215 Bonomi IlariaBepink  20Bepink ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:12142 Blanco YuraniSpain 18Spain,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1243 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1236 Birli NatalieVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 23Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1276 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1225 MuÑoz EstherBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1263 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1221 Orengo MireiaBZK Emakumeen Bira BZK Emakumeen Bira,,-
DNF+ -9:56:1252 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,-
DNS+ -9:56:12115 Spratt AmandaAustralia 28Australia,,-
DNS+ -9:56:12145 Usabiaga AnaSpain 26Spain,,-
DNS+ -9:56:12131 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High580809:56:129:56:12
22-2 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team60560:120:12
35▲241 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling45320:270:27
44-192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High53524,,0:27
53▼242 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30200:280:28
67▲1166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 25160:410:41
78▲183 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies21120:500:50
86▼21 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1880:540:54
99-62 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 1570:580:58
1011▲114 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling1261:071:07
1110▼166 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 1051:121:12
1216▲4133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 832:032:03
1315▲23 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team62:052:05
1419▲574 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox52:262:26
1524▲945 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling43:193:19
1612▼4193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High533:293:29
1726▲994 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango24:234:23
1818-113 Crooks JenelleAustralia 21Australia14:364:36
1922▲3183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa5:015:01
2020-53 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 5:065:06
2123▲25 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:095:09
2225▲3163 Post JermaineParkhotel Valkenburg  23Parkhotel Valkenburg 5:565:56
2329▲6123 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 33Drops Cycling Team6:216:21
2431▲7151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes6:286:28
2532▲734 Maes EliseVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 24Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö6:316:31
2634▲8162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:336:33
2736▲9122 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team6:416:41
2817▼1172 Lozano Laura CamilaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 29S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:456:45
2939▲1031 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö6:566:56
3042▲12181 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa7:167:16
3127▼4195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High58:468:46
3228▼4132 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,8:46
3348▲15125 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team8:508:50
3430▼4116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia,,8:50
3533▼2105 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo8:568:56
3635▼1161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 9:019:01
3737-212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 9:079:07
3838-86 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies9:169:16
3941▲24 de Jong DemiBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9:329:32
4043▲3101 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:479:47
4121▼20134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 10:5010:50
4246▲412 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling10:5910:59
4347▲4126 Payton HannahDrops Cycling Team 22Drops Cycling Team11:0911:09
4453▲9171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka12:5012:50
4558▲1311 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,12:50
4644▼213 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling13:2213:22
4754▲7174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka13:4213:42
4856▲8104 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:4514:45
4959▲1091 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango15:1515:15
5050-75 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox15:2715:27
5168▲17165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 15:3915:39
5251▼115 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling15:4115:41
5361▲8186 Moerig NicolePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 32Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa15:4815:48
5452▼2182 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 31Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa16:1716:17
5555-84 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies17:1017:10
5664▲8164 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 17:2617:26
5714▼43191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High518:4518:45
5869▲11211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 19:0419:04
5960▲155 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 19:0919:09
6065▲5172 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka 24Mat-atom Team Sobotka21:0921:09
6166▲5136 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 21:4421:44
6249▼1371 Saarelainen SariS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 35S.C. Michela Fanini Rox24:1424:14
6380▲17185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa24:3924:39
6481▲17184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa24:4224:42
6570▲5114 Lobigs LouisaAustralia 25Australia25:0225:02
6671▲593 Dalton HeidiBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango25:5325:53
6772▲592 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango25:5525:55
6875▲7143 Eskamendi Gil DorletaSpain 24Spain26:2726:27
6976▲7112 Malseed ShannonAustralia 21Australia26:2926:29
7077▲764 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 26:3526:35
7178▲7146 Llamas LorenaSpain 28Spain26:4126:41
7279▲7173 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka 22Mat-atom Team Sobotka27:2827:28
7367▼6213 Bortolotti SimonaBepink  21Bepink 27:4027:40
7482▲8141 Elbusto AinaraSpain 23Spain29:0629:06
7583▲8175 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka 20Mat-atom Team Sobotka29:1529:15
7663▼13102 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo29:5429:54
7785▲865 Skerritt EllenAlé Cipollini  21Alé Cipollini 31:1131:11
7873▼573 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox35:1335:13
7986▲7135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 44:2244:22
8087▲7154 Chazal AstridDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 26DN-17- Poitou-Charentes45:1345:13
8188▲7111 Allen JessicaAustralia 23Australia52:4752:47
8289▲733 Gassner AstridVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 20Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö53:2553:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High567
25▲32 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team61
33-41 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling59
42▼242 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling56
54▼1191 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High541
6-192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High541
7-166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 40
910▲183 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies27
107▼384 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies22
1112▲11 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team21
1211▼113 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling17
1313-5 Pawlowska KatarzynaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16
1415▲174 Pitel EdwigeS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 48S.C. Michela Fanini Rox15
1519▲466 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 11
1616-171 Brzezna PaulinaMat-atom Team Sobotka 34Mat-atom Team Sobotka10
1718▲1183 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa9
1817▼1134 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 9
1930▲1145 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8
2022▲23 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7
21-14 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling7
22-12 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling7
2321▼2165 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 7
2433▲931 Perchtold ChristinaVitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 22Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö6
25-133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 6
2623▼3162 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 6
27-64 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 5
2824▼4151 Reis DanielaDN-17- Poitou-Charentes 23DN-17- Poitou-Charentes4
2926▼3193 Rowe DanielleWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53
3027▼3161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 3
3128▼3111 Allen JessicaAustralia 23Australia3
3229▼3211 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 2
3331▼2116 Cromwell TiffanyAustralia 27Australia1
3432▼2212 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-14 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling16
2-194 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High513
3-42 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10
4-3 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
5-2 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4
6-192 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High54
7-1 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
8-166 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg 3
9-195 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52
10-41 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1
11-133 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-36+9:01161 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 10:05:13 10:05:13
22-47+13:42174 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka 18Mat-atom Team Sobotka4:414:41
33-63+24:39185 Gornall AmyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa15:3815:38
44-64+24:42184 Hayward BethanyPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa15:4115:41
56▲179+44:22135 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi 35:2135:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling  29:51:11 29:51:11
22- Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 0:140:14
31▼2 Wiggle High5 1:541:54
45▲1 Parkhotel Valkenburg  6:326:32
54▼1 Alé Cipollini  7:247:24
67▲1 Cylance Pro Cycling 11:5811:58
78▲1 Inpa - Bianchi  18:3218:32
812▲4 Drops Cycling Team 18:5418:54
910▲1 Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 19:3719:37
106▼4 Australia 20:1920:19
119▼2 S.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20:4920:49
1211▼1 Lotto Soudal Ladies 23:5023:50
1313- Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 27:3227:32
1415▲1 Bizkaia-Durango 36:0336:03
1514▼1 Bepink  42:0842:08
1616- Mat-atom Team Sobotka 42:5742:57
1718▲1 Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö 1:04:161:04:16
1819▲1 Spain 1:18:401:18:40
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Euskal Emakumeen XXIX Bira logoDate: 17th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 33.52 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Portugalete › Portugalete
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10351 sec.