Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»30th Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16162:32:332:32:33
22+0:10 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott12110:130:13
33+0:12 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott860:380:38
44+1:21 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 650:500:50
58+2:10 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops 29Drops541:211:21
67+2:00 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling421:321:32
75+1:40 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott3,,1:32
86+1:43 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas2,,1:32
911+2:21 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:32
1010+2:19 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:411:41
119+2:19 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 28Team WNT Pro Cycling,,1:41
1216+4:34 Kirillova Polina 191:491:49
1315+4:33 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling 25Team WNT Pro Cycling2:332:33
1414+3:55 Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops,,2:33
1513+3:17 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:33
1612+2:42 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini ,,2:33
1719+5:56 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango2:412:41
1817+4:46 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,2:41
1922+6:30 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano3:113:11
2023+6:33 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:11
2124+6:39 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:293:29
2225+6:53 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:29
2348+18:30 Chernyshova Galina 233:433:43
2418+5:54 Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:453:45
2520+6:00 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott,,3:45
2642+14:52 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi3:503:50
2732+9:29 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:004:00
2826+7:38 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women4:114:11
2931+9:28 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 4:134:13
3043+16:21 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:154:15
3133+10:23 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops4:174:17
3247+18:08 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi Giusfredi Bianchi,,4:17
3344+16:30 Trias Ariadna 22,,4:17
3449+19:21 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling4:184:18
3540+14:24 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:18
3621+6:14 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini ,,4:18
3730+9:25 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling,,4:18
3827+8:46 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 22Orica-Scott,,4:18
3936+11:31 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas4:254:25
4037+11:47 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott5:005:00
4129+9:24 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango5:415:41
4228+9:05 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 6:026:02
4335+11:22 Kern ŠpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango,,6:02
4439+13:15 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano6:036:03
4534+11:18 Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek ,,6:03
4638+12:08 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women 38Team Virtu Cycling Women7:507:50
4751+20:48 Gomez BeatriuLointek  30Lointek ,,7:50
4863+36:16 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,7:50
4941+14:48 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango,,7:50
5045+16:54 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:298:29
5153+22:49 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas8:438:43
5256+26:51 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi,,8:43
5354+22:51 Alonso Sandra 189:539:53
5457+30:52 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team11:5111:51
5546+17:11 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini ,,11:51
5667+37:44 Stepanova Daria 20,,11:51
5755+23:20 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops,,11:51
5862+35:26 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas,,11:51
5960+33:03 Cauz Francesca 24,,11:51
6066+37:31 Osborne RoseDrops 27Drops,,11:51
6169+41:30 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,11:51
6265+37:26 Iriarte Ane 22,,11:51
6352+21:30 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,11:51
6458+31:38 Ripoll Teresa 20,,11:51
6571+43:01 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  25Lointek ,,11:51
6650+19:30 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,11:51
6759+32:02 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team12:4412:44
6868+40:10 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango14:0114:01
6970+42:39 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,14:01
7074+55:40 Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women14:1514:15
7172+47:41 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi,,14:15
7264+36:47 Gardachal Bozal Miriam 1817:0117:01
7373+51:20 Escursell Elisabet 20,,17:01
7476+1:02:04 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling21:4121:41
7561+34:40 Ivanova Irina 19,,21:41
7675+1:01:23 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano21:4321:43
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Dalton HeidiAromitalia Vaiano 22Aromitalia Vaiano--
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Alzini MartinaAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Bartelloni BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Schweizer DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women 27Team Virtu Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ - 10:10:54 Franchi ElenaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14▲3 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8080 10:10:54 10:10:54
22- van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott60560:100:10
31▼2 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott45320:120:12
48▲4 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 35241:211:21
53▼2 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott30201:401:40
65▼1 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas25161:431:43
77- Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling21122:002:00
813▲5 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops 29Drops1882:102:10
99- Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 28Team WNT Pro Cycling1572:192:19
1010- Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team126,,2:19
1112▲1 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1052:212:21
126▼6 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 832:422:42
1311▼2 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team63:173:17
1414- Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops53:553:55
1516▲1 Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling 25Team WNT Pro Cycling44:334:33
1621▲5 Kirillova Polina 1934:344:34
1717- Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango24:464:46
1818- Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15:545:54
1924▲5 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango5:565:56
2019▼1 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott6:006:00
2115▼6 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 6:146:14
2225▲3 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano6:306:30
2326▲3 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:336:33
2423▼1 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:396:39
2527▲2 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:536:53
2628▲2 Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women7:387:38
2731▲4 Crooks JenelleOrica-Scott 22Orica-Scott8:468:46
2822▼6 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 9:059:05
2929- Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango9:249:24
3032▲2 Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling9:259:25
3133▲2 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 9:289:28
3237▲5 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:299:29
3338▲5 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops10:2310:23
3434- Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek 11:1811:18
3536▲1 Kern ŠpelaBizkaia-Durango 27Bizkaia-Durango11:2211:22
3641▲5 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas11:3111:31
3739▲2 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott11:4711:47
3830▼8 Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women 38Team Virtu Cycling Women12:0812:08
3942▲3 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano13:1513:15
4046▲6 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14:2414:24
4140▼1 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango14:4814:48
4247▲5 Shapira OmerGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi14:5214:52
4349▲6 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:2116:21
4450▲6 Trias Ariadna 2216:3016:30
4544▼1 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16:5416:54
4635▼11 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 17:1117:11
4754▲7 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi Giusfredi Bianchi18:0818:08
4856▲8 Chernyshova Galina 2318:3018:30
4957▲8 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling19:2119:21
5043▼7 Covrig AnaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:3019:30
5151- Gomez BeatriuLointek  30Lointek 20:4820:48
5245▼7 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21:3021:30
5355▲2 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas22:4922:49
5452▼2 Alonso Sandra 1822:5122:51
5548▼7 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops23:2023:20
5658▲2 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi26:5126:51
5760▲3 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30:5230:52
5863▲5 Ripoll Teresa 2031:3831:38
5961▲2 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team32:0232:02
6064▲4 Cauz Francesca 2433:0333:03
6153▼8 Ivanova Irina 1934:4034:40
6266▲4 Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas35:2635:26
6372▲9 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano36:1636:16
6462▼2 Gardachal Bozal Miriam 1836:4736:47
6567▲2 Iriarte Ane 2237:2637:26
6668▲2 Osborne RoseDrops 27Drops37:3137:31
6769▲2 Stepanova Daria 2037:4437:44
6870▲2 Verstichelen FemkeBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango40:1040:10
6974▲5 Pavin MichelaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:3041:30
7073▲3 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women42:3942:39
7175▲4 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  25Lointek 43:0143:01
7278▲6 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi47:4147:41
7379▲6 Escursell Elisabet 2051:2051:20
7482▲8 Kerwin NatalieTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women55:4055:40
7580▲5 Martini AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano1:01:231:01:23
7681▲5 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling1:02:041:02:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling77+25
21▼1 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott76+20
38▲5 Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott50+16
44- Archibald KatieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling50+5
55- Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott49+9
63▼3 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 46-
77- Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas46+11
86▼2 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 35-
913▲4 Duyck Ann-sophieDrops 29Drops30+12
109▼1 Elvin GracieOrica-Scott 28Orica-Scott30-
1110▼1 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 28-
1215▲3 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling24+10
1320▲7 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 23+14
1411▼3 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21-
1517▲2 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team20+6
1612▼4 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 28Aromitalia Vaiano20-
1718▲1 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19+7
1819▲1 Simmonds HayleyTeam WNT Pro Cycling 28Team WNT Pro Cycling16+5
1914▼5 Solovey AnnaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16+1
2016▼4 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women14-
2121- Maes EliseTeam WNT Pro Cycling 25Team WNT Pro Cycling12+3
2222- Zorzi SusannaDrops 25Drops10+2
2323- González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 8-
2425▲1 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops7-
2526▲1 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi7-
2627▲1 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6-
27- Bloch-Davidov ShaniTeam Virtu Cycling Women 38Team Virtu Cycling Women5+5
2828- Møllebro CamillaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 33Team Virtu Cycling Women5-
29- Kirillova Polina 194+4
3030- Yonamine EriFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3-
3131- Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott3-
3232- Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas3-
3333- Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3-
3434- Alonso Sandra 183-
3535- Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango2-
36- Dobrynina OlgaBepink Cogeas 25Bepink Cogeas1+1
3736▼1 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 1-
38- Ivanova Irina 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling27+10
21▼1 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica-Scott 34Orica-Scott25+8
33- Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas11-
46▲2 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7+1
57▲2 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7+3
64▼2 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6-
7- Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 6+6
8- Garfoot KatrinOrica-Scott 35Orica-Scott4+4
98▼1 Williams GeorgiaOrica-Scott 23Orica-Scott4-
109▼1 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team4-
1112▲1 Spratt AmandaOrica-Scott 29Orica-Scott3+2
12- Duyck Ann-sophieDrops 29Drops2+2
1310▼3 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  24Alé Cipollini 2-
1413▼1 Ragazinskiene DaivaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-6+1:43 Nosková NikolaBepink Cogeas 19Bepink Cogeas 10:12:37 10:12:37
22-7+2:00 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:170:17
33-16+4:34 Kirillova Polina 192:512:51
44-25+6:53 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:105:10
55-29+9:24 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango7:417:41
66-31+9:28 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 7:457:45
78▲132+9:29 Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:467:46
87▼134+11:18 Teruel AlbaLointek  20Lointek 9:359:35
99-36+11:31 Syradoeva MargaritaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas9:489:48
1010-39+13:15 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 19Aromitalia Vaiano11:3211:32
1111-40+14:24 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12:4112:41
1213▲143+16:21 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:3814:38
1314▲144+16:30 Trias Ariadna 2214:4714:47
1417▲353+22:49 Pattaro FrancescaBepink Cogeas 22Bepink Cogeas21:0621:06
1515-54+22:51 Alonso Sandra 1821:0821:08
1612▼455+23:20 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops21:3721:37
1718▲156+26:51 Balducci MichelaGiusfredi Bianchi 22Giusfredi Bianchi25:0825:08
1819▲157+30:52 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team29:0929:09
1922▲358+31:38 Ripoll Teresa 2029:5529:55
2020-59+32:02 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30:1930:19
2116▼561+34:40 Ivanova Irina 1932:5732:57
2221▼164+36:47 Gardachal Bozal Miriam 1835:0435:04
2324▲165+37:26 Iriarte Ane 2235:4335:43
2425▲167+37:44 Stepanova Daria 2036:0136:01
2528▲372+47:41 Perini ChiaraGiusfredi Bianchi 19Giusfredi Bianchi45:5845:58
2629▲373+51:20 Escursell Elisabet 2049:3749:37
2730▲376+1:02:04 Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling1:00:211:00:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Orica-Scott  30:35:35 30:35:35
24▲2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 8:478:47
32▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 9:159:15
45▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 11:4111:41
56▲1 Drops 12:2612:26
67▲1 Team WNT Pro Cycling 13:3213:32
73▼4 Alé Cipollini  15:4615:46
88- Bizkaia-Durango 17:1317:13
99- Lointek  19:1419:14
1010- Bepink Cogeas 32:4532:45
1113▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano 40:3240:32
1214▲2 Russia 45:0145:01
1311▼2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 46:3646:36
1412▼2 Team Virtu Cycling Women 48:1248:12
1515- Giusfredi Bianchi 53:2453:24
1616- Spain 1:03:301:03:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.1

Websites:
twitter.com/EmakumeenBira
emakumeen-bira.eus/en/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10484 sec.