Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Emakumeen XXX. Bira (2.1)

Mountains Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16162:32:33 2:32:331+0:00
2 van Vleuten Annemiek35Orica-Scott12110:13 0:132+0:10
3 Garfoot Katrin36Orica-Scott860:38 0:383+0:12
4 Merino Eider23Lointek 650:50 0:504+1:21
5 Duyck Ann-sophie30Drops541:21 1:218+2:10
6 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling421:32 1:327+2:00
7 Spratt Amanda30Orica-Scott3,, 1:325+1:40
8 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas2,, 1:326+1:43
9 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:3211+2:21
10 Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team1:41 1:4110+2:19
11 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling,, 1:419+2:19
12 Kirillova Polina1:49 1:4916+4:34
13 Maes Elise26Team WNT Pro Cycling2:33 2:3315+4:33
14 Zorzi Susanna26Drops,, 2:3314+3:55
15 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 2:3313+3:17
16 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini ,, 2:3312+2:42
17 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Bizkaia-Durango2:41 2:4119+5:56
18 Llamas Lorena30Bizkaia-Durango,, 2:4117+4:46
19 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano3:11 3:1122+6:30
20 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 3:1123+6:33
21 Buurman Eva23Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:29 3:2924+6:39
22 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 3:2925+6:53
23 Chernyshova Galina3:43 3:4348+18:30
24 Yonamine Eri27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:45 3:4518+5:54
25 Williams Georgia24Orica-Scott,, 3:4520+6:00
26 Shapira Omer23Giusfredi Bianchi3:50 3:5042+14:52
27 Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:00 4:0032+9:29
28 Møllebro Camilla34Team Virtu Cycling Women4:11 4:1126+7:38
29 González Alicia23Lointek 4:13 4:1331+9:28
30 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:15 4:1543+16:21
31 Massey Laura36Drops4:17 4:1733+10:23
32 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi,, 4:1747+18:08
33 Trias Ariadna23,, 4:1744+16:30
34 Grinczer Natalie24Team WNT Pro Cycling4:18 4:1849+19:21
35 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 4:1840+14:24
36 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini ,, 4:1821+6:14
37 Archibald Katie24Team WNT Pro Cycling,, 4:1830+9:25
38 Crooks Jenelle23Orica-Scott,, 4:1827+8:46
39 Syradoeva Margarita23Bepink Cogeas4:25 4:2536+11:31
40 Elvin Gracie29Orica-Scott5:00 5:0037+11:47
41 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia-Durango5:41 5:4129+9:24
42 Bastianelli Marta31Alé Cipollini 6:02 6:0228+9:05
43 Kern Spela28Bizkaia-Durango,, 6:0235+11:22
44 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano6:03 6:0339+13:15
45 Teruel Alba21Lointek ,, 6:0334+11:18
46 Bloch-Davidov Shani39Team Virtu Cycling Women7:50 7:5038+12:08
47 Gomez Beatriu31Lointek ,, 7:5051+20:48
48 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 7:5063+36:16
49 Oyarbide Lourdes24Bizkaia-Durango,, 7:5041+14:48
50 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:29 8:2945+16:54
51 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink Cogeas8:43 8:4353+22:49
52 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi,, 8:4356+26:51
53 Alonso Sandra199:53 9:5354+22:51
54 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team11:51 11:5157+30:52
55 Tuslaite Daiva31Alé Cipollini ,, 11:5146+17:11
56 Stepanova Daria,, 11:5167+37:44
57 Van Twisk Abigail21Drops,, 11:5155+23:20
58 Dobrynina Olga26Bepink Cogeas,, 11:5162+35:26
59 Cauz Francesca25,, 11:5160+33:03
60 Osborne Rose28Drops,, 11:5166+37:31
61 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 11:5169+41:30
62 Iriarte Ane23,, 11:5165+37:26
63 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 11:5152+21:30
64 Ripoll Teresa21,, 11:5158+31:38
65 Rodríguez Gloria26Lointek ,, 11:5171+43:01
66 Covrig Ana23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 11:5150+19:30
67 Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team12:44 12:4459+32:02
68 Verstichelen Femke34Bizkaia-Durango14:01 14:0168+40:10
69 Siggaard Christina24Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 14:0170+42:39
70 Kerwin Natalie27Team Virtu Cycling Women14:15 14:1574+55:40
71 Perini Chiara20Giusfredi Bianchi,, 14:1572+47:41
72 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1917:01 17:0164+36:47
73 Escursell Elisabet21,, 17:0173+51:20
74 Badegruber Anna21Team WNT Pro Cycling21:41 21:4176+1:02:04
75 Ivanova Irina20,, 21:4161+34:40
76 Martini Alessia26Aromitalia Vaiano21:43 21:4375+1:01:23
DNF Paladin Asja23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo -2:32:33 -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
DNF Bartelloni Beatrice25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
DNF Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
DNF Franchi Elena21Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
DNF Dalton Heidi23Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
DNF Alzini Martina21Alé Cipollini ,, -2:32:33+ - 10:10:54
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
14▲3 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 10:10:54 10:10:541+0:00
22- van Vleuten Annemiek35Orica-Scott0:10 0:102+0:10
31▼2 Garfoot Katrin36Orica-Scott0:12 0:123+0:12
48▲4 Merino Eider23Lointek 1:21 1:214+1:21
53▼2 Spratt Amanda30Orica-Scott1:40 1:405+1:40
65▼1 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas1:43 1:436+1:43
77- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:00 2:007+2:00
813▲5 Duyck Ann-sophie30Drops2:10 2:108+2:10
99- Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling2:19 2:199+2:19
1010- Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,, 2:1910+2:19
1112▲1 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:21 2:2111+2:21
126▼6 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 2:42 2:4212+2:42
1311▼2 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team3:17 3:1713+3:17
1414- Zorzi Susanna26Drops3:55 3:5514+3:55
1516▲1 Maes Elise26Team WNT Pro Cycling4:33 4:3315+4:33
1621▲5 Kirillova Polina4:34 4:3416+4:34
1717- Llamas Lorena30Bizkaia-Durango4:46 4:4617+4:46
1818- Yonamine Eri27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:54 5:5418+5:54
1924▲5 Garcia Margarita Victoria34Bizkaia-Durango5:56 5:5619+5:56
2019▼1 Williams Georgia24Orica-Scott6:00 6:0020+6:00
2115▼6 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini 6:14 6:1421+6:14
2225▲3 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano6:30 6:3022+6:30
2326▲3 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:33 6:3323+6:33
2423▼1 Buurman Eva23Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team6:39 6:3924+6:39
2527▲2 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:53 6:5325+6:53
2628▲2 Møllebro Camilla34Team Virtu Cycling Women7:38 7:3826+7:38
2731▲4 Crooks Jenelle23Orica-Scott8:46 8:4627+8:46
2822▼6 Bastianelli Marta31Alé Cipollini 9:05 9:0528+9:05
2929- Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia-Durango9:24 9:2429+9:24
3032▲2 Archibald Katie24Team WNT Pro Cycling9:25 9:2530+9:25
3133▲2 González Alicia23Lointek 9:28 9:2831+9:28
3237▲5 Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:29 9:2932+9:29
3338▲5 Massey Laura36Drops10:23 10:2333+10:23
3434- Teruel Alba21Lointek 11:18 11:1834+11:18
3536▲1 Kern Spela28Bizkaia-Durango11:22 11:2235+11:22
3641▲5 Syradoeva Margarita23Bepink Cogeas11:31 11:3136+11:31
3739▲2 Elvin Gracie29Orica-Scott11:47 11:4737+11:47
3830▼8 Bloch-Davidov Shani39Team Virtu Cycling Women12:08 12:0838+12:08
3942▲3 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano13:15 13:1539+13:15
4046▲6 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling14:24 14:2440+14:24
4140▼1 Oyarbide Lourdes24Bizkaia-Durango14:48 14:4841+14:48
4247▲5 Shapira Omer23Giusfredi Bianchi14:52 14:5242+14:52
4349▲6 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo16:21 16:2143+16:21
4450▲6 Trias Ariadna2316:30 16:3044+16:30
4544▼1 Perchtold Christina25Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling16:54 16:5445+16:54
4635▼11 Tuslaite Daiva31Alé Cipollini 17:11 17:1146+17:11
4754▲7 Dumitru DanielaGiusfredi Bianchi18:08 18:0847+18:08
4856▲8 Chernyshova Galina18:30 18:3048+18:30
4957▲8 Grinczer Natalie24Team WNT Pro Cycling19:21 19:2149+19:21
5043▼7 Covrig Ana23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:30 19:3050+19:30
5151- Gomez Beatriu31Lointek 20:48 20:4851+20:48
5245▼7 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21:30 21:3052+21:30
5355▲2 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink Cogeas22:49 22:4953+22:49
5452▼2 Alonso Sandra1922:51 22:5154+22:51
5548▼7 Van Twisk Abigail21Drops23:20 23:2055+23:20
5658▲2 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi26:51 26:5156+26:51
5760▲3 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30:52 30:5257+30:52
5863▲5 Ripoll Teresa2131:38 31:3858+31:38
5961▲2 Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team32:02 32:0259+32:02
6064▲4 Cauz Francesca2533:03 33:0360+33:03
6153▼8 Ivanova Irina2034:40 34:4061+34:40
6266▲4 Dobrynina Olga26Bepink Cogeas35:26 35:2662+35:26
6372▲9 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano36:16 36:1663+36:16
6462▼2 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1936:47 36:4764+36:47
6567▲2 Iriarte Ane2337:26 37:2665+37:26
6668▲2 Osborne Rose28Drops37:31 37:3166+37:31
6769▲2 Stepanova Daria37:44 37:4467+37:44
6870▲2 Verstichelen Femke34Bizkaia-Durango40:10 40:1068+40:10
6974▲5 Pavin Michela23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:30 41:3069+41:30
7073▲3 Siggaard Christina24Team Virtu Cycling Women42:39 42:3970+42:39
7175▲4 Rodríguez Gloria26Lointek 43:01 43:0171+43:01
7278▲6 Perini Chiara20Giusfredi Bianchi47:41 47:4172+47:41
7379▲6 Escursell Elisabet2151:20 51:2073+51:20
7482▲8 Kerwin Natalie27Team Virtu Cycling Women55:40 55:4074+55:40
7580▲5 Martini Alessia26Aromitalia Vaiano1:01:23 1:01:2375+1:01:23
7681▲5 Badegruber Anna21Team WNT Pro Cycling1:02:04 1:02:0476+1:02:04
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲1 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling77
21▼1 van Vleuten Annemiek35Orica-Scott76
38▲5 Garfoot Katrin36Orica-Scott50
44- Archibald Katie24Team WNT Pro Cycling50
55- Spratt Amanda30Orica-Scott49
63▼3 Bastianelli Marta31Alé Cipollini 46
77- Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas46
86▼2 Paladin Soraya25Alé Cipollini 35
913▲4 Duyck Ann-sophie30Drops30
109▼1 Elvin Gracie29Orica-Scott30
1110▼1 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 28
1215▲3 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling24
1320▲7 Merino Eider23Lointek 23
1411▼3 Buurman Eva23Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team21
1517▲2 Rooijakkers Pauliena25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team20
1612▼4 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano20
1718▲1 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope19
1819▲1 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling16
1914▼5 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team16
2016▼4 Siggaard Christina24Team Virtu Cycling Women14
2121- Maes Elise26Team WNT Pro Cycling12
2222- Zorzi Susanna26Drops10
2323- González Alicia23Lointek 8
2425▲1 Van Twisk Abigail21Drops7
2526▲1 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi7
2627▲1 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6
27- Bloch-Davidov Shani39Team Virtu Cycling Women5
2828- Møllebro Camilla34Team Virtu Cycling Women5
29- Kirillova Polina4
3030- Yonamine Eri27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3
3131- Williams Georgia24Orica-Scott3
3232- Syradoeva Margarita23Bepink Cogeas3
3333- Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3
3434- Alonso Sandra193
3535- Llamas Lorena30Bizkaia-Durango2
36- Dobrynina Olga26Bepink Cogeas1
3736▼1 Tuslaite Daiva31Alé Cipollini 1
38- Ivanova Irina201
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas 10:12:37 10:12:376+1:43
22- Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:17 0:177+2:00
33- Kirillova Polina2:51 2:5116+4:34
44- Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:10 5:1025+6:53
55- Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia-Durango7:41 7:4129+9:24
66- González Alicia23Lointek 7:45 7:4531+9:28
78▲1 Dreville Anabelle23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:46 7:4632+9:29
87▼1 Teruel Alba21Lointek 9:35 9:3534+11:18
99- Syradoeva Margarita23Bepink Cogeas9:48 9:4836+11:31
1010- Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano11:32 11:3239+13:15
1111- Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling12:41 12:4140+14:24
1213▲1 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:38 14:3843+16:21
1314▲1 Trias Ariadna2314:47 14:4744+16:30
1417▲3 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink Cogeas21:06 21:0653+22:49
1515- Alonso Sandra1921:08 21:0854+22:51
1612▼4 Van Twisk Abigail21Drops21:37 21:3755+23:20
1718▲1 Balducci Michela23Giusfredi Bianchi25:08 25:0856+26:51
1819▲1 Steigenga Nicole20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team29:09 29:0957+30:52
1922▲3 Ripoll Teresa2129:55 29:5558+31:38
2020- Soet Aafke20Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30:19 30:1959+32:02
2116▼5 Ivanova Irina2032:57 32:5761+34:40
2221▼1 Gardachal Bozal Miriam1935:04 35:0464+36:47
2324▲1 Iriarte Ane2335:43 35:4365+37:26
2425▲1 Stepanova Daria36:01 36:0167+37:44
2528▲3 Perini Chiara20Giusfredi Bianchi45:58 45:5872+47:41
2629▲3 Escursell Elisabet2149:37 49:3773+51:20
2730▲3 Badegruber Anna21Team WNT Pro Cycling1:00:21 1:00:2176+1:02:04
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Orica-Scott 30:35:35 30:35:35+ - 10:10:54
24▲2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8:47 8:47+ - 10:10:54
32▼1 Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team9:15 9:15+ - 10:10:54
45▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:41 11:41+ - 10:10:54
56▲1 Drops12:26 12:26+ - 10:10:54
67▲1 Team WNT Pro Cycling13:32 13:32+ - 10:10:54
73▼4 Alé Cipollini 15:46 15:46+ - 10:10:54
88- Bizkaia-Durango17:13 17:13+ - 10:10:54
99- Lointek 19:14 19:14+ - 10:10:54
1010- Bepink Cogeas32:45 32:45+ - 10:10:54
1113▲2 Aromitalia Vaiano40:32 40:32+ - 10:10:54
1214▲2 Russia45:01 45:01+ - 10:10:54
1311▼2 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:36 46:36+ - 10:10:54
1412▼2 Team Virtu Cycling Women48:12 48:12+ - 10:10:54
1515- Giusfredi Bianchi53:24 53:24+ - 10:10:54
1616- Spain1:03:30 1:03:30+ - 10:10:54

Race information

Emakumeen XXX. Bira  logoDate: 21st May 2017
Race category: Woman Elite

Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16845 sec.