The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 16 | 20 | 2:28:12 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:05 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:22 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 8 | 7 | 0:26 0:26 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:32 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:26 | ||
5 | 9 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:26 | ||
6 | 4 | +0:28 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:26 | ||
7 | 6 | +0:34 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:26 | ||
8 | 10 | +0:36 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:26 | ||
9 | 40 | +1:40 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | ,, 0:26 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:36 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:36 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:26 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:36 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:26 | ||||
13 | 43 | +2:21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:26 | ||||||
14 | 12 | +0:36 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 0:26 | ||||
15 | 8 | +0:35 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:26 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 0:26 | ||||
17 | 14 | +0:36 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:26 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:41 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:41 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:31 | ||||
20 | 7 | +0:35 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:31 | ||||
21 | 19 | +0:41 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | ||||
22 | 18 | +0:39 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:41 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Drops | 25 | Drops | ,, 0:31 | ||||
24 | 21 | +0:41 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:38 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:31 | ||||
26 | 44 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
27 | 28 | +0:41 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:31 | ||||
28 | 26 | +0:41 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | ||||
29 | 27 | +0:41 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | 27 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:31 | ||||
30 | 45 | +2:26 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
31 | 25 | +0:41 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:31 | ||||
32 | 24 | +0:41 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:31 | ||||
33 | 41 | +1:45 | - | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | ,, 0:31 | ||||
34 | 29 | +0:41 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:31 | ||||
35 | 47 | +2:26 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
36 | 46 | +2:26 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:31 | ||||
37 | 32 | +0:41 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:31 | ||||
38 | 33 | +0:41 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
39 | 31 | +0:41 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:31 | ||||
40 | 48 | +2:26 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:31 | ||||||
41 | 34 | +0:41 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:31 | ||||
42 | 36 | +0:48 | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
43 | 42 | +1:52 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:38 | ||||
44 | 37 | +0:48 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:38 | ||||
45 | 38 | +0:48 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | ||||
46 | 35 | +0:47 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:38 | ||||
47 | 49 | +2:33 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:38 | ||||
48 | 51 | +2:33 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:38 | ||||
49 | 50 | +2:33 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:38 | ||||
50 | 39 | +0:52 | - | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | 0:42 0:42 | ||||
51 | 52 | +2:37 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:42 | ||||
52 | 30 | +0:41 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 23 | Bizkaia-Durango | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
53 | 53 | +4:16 | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:02 3:02 | ||||
54 | 63 | +10:04 | - | Climber | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | 29 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
55 | 65 | +10:04 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 8:09 | ||||
56 | 64 | +10:04 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 8:09 | ||||
57 | 57 | +8:19 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:09 | ||||
58 | 67 | +10:04 | - | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | ,, 8:09 | ||||
59 | 56 | +8:19 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 8:09 | ||||
60 | 66 | +10:04 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 8:09 | ||||
61 | 59 | +8:19 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:09 | ||||
62 | 55 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:09 | ||||
63 | 54 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:09 | ||||
64 | 58 | +8:19 | - | Sprint | OSBORNE Rose Drops | 27 | Drops | ,, 8:09 | ||||
65 | 62 | +9:23 | - | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 8:09 | ||||
66 | 61 | +9:23 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 8:09 | ||||
67 | 60 | +8:29 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 8:19 8:19 | ||||
68 | 73 | +12:09 | - | Climber | 20 | 10:14 10:14 | ||||||
69 | 71 | +11:28 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 10:14 | ||||||
70 | 68 | +10:24 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 10:14 | ||||
71 | 74 | +12:09 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 10:14 | ||||||
72 | 70 | +11:28 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 10:14 | ||||||
73 | 69 | +10:30 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 10:20 10:20 | ||||
74 | 77 | +12:15 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 10:20 | ||||||
75 | 75 | +12:15 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 10:20 | ||||
76 | 79 | +12:15 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 10:20 | ||||
77 | 80 | +12:15 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 10:20 | ||||
78 | 72 | +11:34 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:20 | ||||
79 | 76 | +12:15 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 10:20 | ||||
80 | 78 | +12:15 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 10:20 | ||||
81 | 82 | +18:34 | - | Sprint | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 16:39 16:39 | ||||
82 | 83 | +18:34 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 16:39 | ||||
83 | 81 | +18:34 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 16:39 | ||||
OTL | - | Climber | 21 | 28:10 28:10 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 28:10 | ||||||||
OTL | - | Sprint | RIMMINGTON Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 34 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 28:10 | ||||||
OTL | - | Climber | TUHAI Ksenyia Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | 28:14 28:14 | ||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 25 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | ▲40 | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 4 | 3:45:40 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
8 | 27 | ▲19 | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
15 | 26 | ▲11 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
16 | 25 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
17 | 4 | ▼13 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
18 | 29 | ▲11 | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
21 | 16 | ▼5 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Drops | 25 | Drops | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
25 | 24 | ▼1 | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
27 | 35 | ▲8 | - | Climber | KERN Špela Bizkaia-Durango | 27 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | - | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Bizkaia-Durango | 29 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
29 | 34 | ▲5 | - | Climber | MERINO Eider Lointek | 22 | Lointek | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | - | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Bizkaia-Durango | 23 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
31 | 39 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
32 | 42 | ▲10 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
33 | 45 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||||
34 | 43 | ▲9 | - | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 26 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | - | TT | SIMMONDS Hayley Team WNT Pro Cycling | 28 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | TT | BLOCH-DAVIDOV Shani Team Virtu Cycling Women | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
38 | 47 | ▲9 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
39 | 48 | ▲9 | - | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 22 | Orica-Scott | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
41 | 49 | ▲8 | - | Climber | MASSEY Laura Drops | 35 | Drops | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
42 | 57 | ▲15 | - | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
43 | 82 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 18 | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |||||
44 | 62 | ▲18 | - | Sprint | 19 | 2:26 2:26 | .. | |||||
45 | 64 | ▲19 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
46 | 65 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||
47 | 74 | ▲27 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
48 | 71 | ▲23 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 2:26 | .. | |||||
49 | 78 | ▲29 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | - | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
51 | 79 | ▲28 | - | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 2:33 | .. | |||
52 | 75 | ▲23 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | - | Sprint | PERCHTOLD Christina Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 24 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
54 | 7 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 8:19 8:19 | .. | |||
55 | 11 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
56 | 31 | ▼25 | - | Classic | GOMEZ Beatriu Lointek | 30 | Lointek | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
57 | 33 | ▼24 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
58 | 30 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | OSBORNE Rose Drops | 27 | Drops | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
59 | 44 | ▼15 | - | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 8:19 | .. | |||
60 | 37 | ▼23 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
62 | 56 | ▼6 | - | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 9:23 | .. | |||
63 | 61 | ▼2 | - | Climber | DUMITRU Daniela Giusfredi Bianchi | 29 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |||
64 | 63 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 10:04 | .. | |||
65 | 68 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | DOBRYNINA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 25 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 10:04 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 10:04 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | - | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Lointek | 25 | Lointek | ,, 10:04 | .. | |||
68 | 22 | ▼46 | - | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
69 | 28 | ▼41 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 10:30 10:30 | .. | |||
70 | 50 | ▼20 | - | GC | 20 | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||||
71 | 54 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 11:28 | .. | |||||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:34 11:34 | .. | |||
73 | 60 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 20 | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||||
74 | 73 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 12:09 | .. | |||||
75 | 58 | ▼17 | - | Sprint | VERSTICHELEN Femke Bizkaia-Durango | 33 | Bizkaia-Durango | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
76 | 59 | ▼17 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 12:15 | .. | |||
77 | 67 | ▼10 | - | Climber | 24 | ,, 12:15 | .. | |||||
78 | 70 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 12:15 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 12:15 | .. | |||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 12:15 | .. | |||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |||
82 | 80 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KERWIN Natalie Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 18:34 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 18:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 41 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Team WNT Pro Cycling | 23 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 37 | +11 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Orica-Scott | 28 | Orica-Scott | 30 | +14 | |
4 | - | - | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | +9 | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 21 | +12 | |
7 | - | - | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | +20 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | +8 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 15 | +5 | |
10 | 4 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 9 | +5 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 8 | +2 | |
13 | - | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 7 | - | |
15 | - | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | - | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | 17 | - | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 5 | +4 | |
18 | 11 | ▼7 | - | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 5 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3 | - | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 3 | - | |
21 | - | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 3 | +3 | ||
22 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | 3 | +3 | ||||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 2 | - | |
25 | - | - | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica-Scott | 35 | Orica-Scott | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | 18 | ▼8 | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Lointek | 21 | Lointek | 3:46:16 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Lointek | 20 | Lointek | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | LEKUONA Lierni Bizkaia-Durango | 22 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Drops | 20 | Drops | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
10 | 30 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 18 | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
11 | 18 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | - | GC | 22 | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
13 | 21 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:50 | .. | |
14 | 27 | ▲13 | - | GC | 20 | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 1:50 | .. | |||
16 | 29 | ▲13 | - | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |
17 | 28 | ▲11 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |
18 | 2 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 7:43 7:43 | .. | |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | - | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:43 | .. | |
20 | 10 | ▼10 | - | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 7:53 7:53 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | - | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 8:47 8:47 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 9:28 9:28 | .. | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 9:28 | .. | |
24 | 7 | ▼17 | - | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 9:54 9:54 | .. | |
25 | 13 | ▼12 | - | GC | 20 | 10:52 10:52 | .. | |||
26 | 17 | ▼9 | - | GC | 20 | 11:33 11:33 | .. | |||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 11:33 | .. | |||
28 | 16 | ▼12 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 11:39 | .. | |
30 | 23 | ▼7 | - | GC | BADEGRUBER Anna Team WNT Pro Cycling | 20 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 17:58 17:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | - | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | +6 | ||
2 | - | - | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 4 | +4 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 31 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
4 | - | - | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | - | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 3 | +1 | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 19 | Bepink Cogeas | 3 | +2 | |
7 | - | - | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | - | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Orica-Scott | UCI | 11:18:22 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 0:07 0:07 | .. |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | UCI | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Lointek | UCI | ,, 0:31 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Drops | UCI | 0:36 0:36 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | Bizkaia-Durango | UCI | ,, 0:41 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | UCI | 0:43 0:43 | .. |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | Bepink Cogeas | UCI | 2:21 2:21 | .. |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Spain | NAT | 5:10 5:10 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | UCI | 8:21 8:21 | .. |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | Aromitalia Vaiano | UCI | 8:31 8:31 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | UCI | 11:45 11:45 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Russia | NAT | ,, 11:45 | .. |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | Giusfredi Bianchi | UCI | 25:20 25:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.52 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:90.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:69
- Vert. meters:1485
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: