Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
-

 2018   »   WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira (2.WWT)

Stage 1  »  Legazpi  ›  Legazpi   (108k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1203 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling25302:51:24 2:51:241+0:00
2212 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High520180:17 0:172+0:22
3111 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling1812,, 0:173+0:24
491 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team167,, 0:175+0:25
5234 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing144,, 0:178+0:28
6101 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott123,, 0:176+0:25
71 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling102,, 0:174+0:24
8206 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling81,, 0:179+0:28
956 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team6,, 0:1710+0:28
10143 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana4,, 0:1711+0:28
1146 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini ,, 0:1712+0:28
123 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:1713+0:28
1321 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 0:1714+0:28
1441 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini ,, 0:1715+0:28
1532 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team,, 0:177+0:27
16102 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:1716+0:28
1734 Merino Eider23Movistar Team,, 0:1717+0:28
18142 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:1718+0:28
19114 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling,, 0:1719+0:28
2035 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team,, 0:1720+0:28
21201 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 0:1721+0:28
22214 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High5,, 0:1722+0:28
23211 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High5,, 0:1723+0:28
24231 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:1724+0:28
25175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:04 1:0425+1:15
26153 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 1:0426+1:15
2722 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 1:0427+1:15
2811 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, 1:0428+1:15
29112 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel29Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:0429+1:15
3092 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:0430+1:15
31123 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:0431+1:15
3285 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:0432+1:15
3352 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 1:0433+1:15
3426 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 1:0434+1:15
35195 Chabbey Elise25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:0435+1:15
36122 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:0436+1:15
3783 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:0437+1:15
38226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:0438+1:15
394 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 1:0439+1:15
40224 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:0440+1:15
41192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:0441+1:15
42106 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:0442+1:15
43115 Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:0443+1:15
44191 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:0444+1:15
45205 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 1:0445+1:15
46103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:0446+1:15
47233 Barnes Hannah25Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:0447+1:15
48144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:0448+1:15
49221 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:0449+1:15
5033 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 1:0450+1:15
51141 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:0451+1:15
5294 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:0452+1:15
53116 Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:0453+1:15
5493 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:0454+1:15
5545 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini ,, 1:0455+1:15
5661 Nosková Nikola20Bepink ,, 1:0456+1:15
57113 Keough Kaitie 26Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:0457+1:15
58104 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:0458+1:15
59105 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:0459+1:15
60182 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM,, 1:0460+1:15
61165 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling2:44 2:4461+2:55
62193 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:46 2:4662+2:57
63133 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:4663+2:57
6414 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano2:50 2:5064+3:01
65215 Yonamine Eri27Wiggle High5,, 2:5065+3:01
665 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 2:5066+3:01
67124 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:5067+3:01
68202 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 2:5068+3:01
69121 Dreville Anabelle23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 2:5069+3:01
70213 Barker Elinor23Wiggle High5,, 2:5070+3:01
7131 González Alicia22Movistar Team,, 2:5071+3:01
7295 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 2:5072+3:01
7323 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 2:5073+3:01
74216 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High5,, 2:5074+3:01
75152 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 2:5075+3:01
76196 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:54 3:5476+4:05
7786 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:10 5:1077+5:21
78194 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:25 8:2578+8:36
7954 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 8:2579+8:36
80204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 8:2580+8:36
8173 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team,, 8:2581+8:36
8244 Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini ,, 8:2582+8:36
83131 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:2583+8:36
84125 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 8:2584+8:36
85132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:2585+8:36
86184 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM,, 8:2586+8:36
87181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM,, 8:2587+8:36
88225 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:2588+8:36
8964 Ragusa Katia21Bepink ,, 8:2589+8:36
90223 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:2590+8:36
91186 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 8:2591+8:36
92185 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, 8:2592+8:36
932 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 8:2593+8:36
946 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 8:2594+8:36
9596 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 8:2595+8:36
9643 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, 8:2596+8:36
97155 Norman Hansen Louise23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 8:2597+8:36
98183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM,, 8:2598+8:36
99176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:2599+8:36
100235 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 8:25100+8:36
101156 Schmidt Trine29Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 8:25101+8:36
102136 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:25102+8:36
103174 Pisciali Francesca20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:25103+8:36
10413 Bulleri Alessia24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 8:25104+8:36
10565 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink ,, 8:25105+8:36
10662 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 8:25106+8:36
107232 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing,, 8:25107+8:36
10825 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 8:25108+8:36
109171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:25109+8:36
11084 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:25110+8:36
11181 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:25111+8:36
11282 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:25112+8:36
113173 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:08 10:08113+10:19
11455 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team13:03 13:03114+13:14
11574 Martin Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team13:28 13:28115+13:39
116145 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana,, 13:28116+13:39
117126 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 13:28117+13:39
11816 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano,, 13:28118+13:39
119134 Hoeksma Ilona26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 13:28119+13:39
120135 De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 13:28120+13:39
121151 Koster Claudia26Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 13:28121+13:39
12276 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team,, 13:28122+13:39
123154 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 13:28123+13:39
124164 Ortiz Rosalia 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling18:41 18:41124+18:52
125222 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 18:41125+18:52
126161 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 18:41126+18:52
12772 Isasi Ziortza22Sopela Women's Team,, 18:41127+18:52
DNF12 Brogi Angelica19Aromitalia Vaiano -2:51:24 -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF15 Marchesini Giulia20Aromitalia Vaiano,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF24 Iriarte Ane23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF36 Oyarbide Lourdes24Movistar Team,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF63 Kelil Eyerusalem26Bepink ,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF71 Gomez Beatriu31Sopela Women's Team,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF166 Sanmartin Paula21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNF172 Leonardi Elena22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNS162 Jeretina Katja20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNS163 Milaki Argiro25Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
DNS66 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink ,, -2:51:24+ -2:51:13
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1203 Stultiens Sabrina24WaowDeals Pro Cycling6122:51:13 2:51:131+0:00
2212 Brennauer Lisa29Wiggle High50:22 0:222+0:22
3111 Bronzini Giorgia34Cylance Pro Cycling0:24 0:243+0:24
41 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:244+0:24
591 van der Breggen Anna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:25 0:255+0:25
6101 van Vleuten Annemiek35Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:256+0:25
732 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team0:27 0:277+0:27
8234 Cecchini Elena25Canyon SRAM Racing0:28 0:288+0:28
9206 Rowe Danielle27WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 0:289+0:28
1056 Vieceli Lara24Astana Womens Team,, 0:2810+0:28
11143 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:2811+0:28
1246 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini ,, 0:2812+0:28
133 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:2813+0:28
1421 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 0:2814+0:28
1541 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini ,, 0:2815+0:28
16102 Spratt Amanda30Mitchelton-Scott,, 0:2816+0:28
1734 Merino Eider23Movistar Team,, 0:2817+0:28
18142 Batagelj Polona28BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:2818+0:28
19114 Ratto Rossella24Cylance Pro Cycling,, 0:2819+0:28
2035 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team,, 0:2820+0:28
21201 Rooijakkers Pauliena25WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 0:2821+0:28
22214 Ritter Martina35Wiggle High5,, 0:2822+0:28
23211 Longo Borghini Elisa26Wiggle High5,, 0:2823+0:28
24231 Amialiusik Alena29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 0:2824+0:28
25175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:15 1:1525+1:15
26153 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 1:1526+1:15
2722 Christmas Danielle30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 1:1527+1:15
2811 Leleivyte Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, 1:1528+1:15
29112 Doebel-Hickok Kristabel29Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:1529+1:15
3092 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:1530+1:15
31123 Van Den Steen Kelly22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:1531+1:15
3285 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:1532+1:15
3352 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, 1:1533+1:15
3426 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 1:1534+1:15
35195 Chabbey Elise25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:1535+1:15
36122 de Jong Demi23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:1536+1:15
3783 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 1:1537+1:15
38226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:1538+1:15
394 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 1:1539+1:15
40224 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:1540+1:15
41192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:1541+1:15
42106 Elvin Gracie29Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:1542+1:15
43115 Shapira Omer23Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:1543+1:15
44191 Zabelinskaya Olga38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, 1:1544+1:15
45205 Markus Riejanne23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 1:1545+1:15
46103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:1546+1:15
47233 Barnes Hannah25Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:1547+1:15
48144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:1548+1:15
49221 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 1:1549+1:15
5033 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, 1:1550+1:15
51141 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:1551+1:15
5294 Pieters Amy26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:1552+1:15
53116 Stephens Lauren31Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:1553+1:15
5493 Canuel Karol-Ann30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:1554+1:15
5545 Knetemann Roxane31Alé Cipollini ,, 1:1555+1:15
5661 Nosková Nikola20Bepink ,, 1:1556+1:15
57113 Keough Kaitie 26Cylance Pro Cycling,, 1:1557+1:15
58104 Williams Georgia24Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:1558+1:15
59105 Crooks Jenelle23Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:1559+1:15
60182 Paladin Asja23Valcar PBM,, 1:1560+1:15
61165 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling2:55 2:5561+2:55
62193 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:57 2:5762+2:57
63133 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 2:5763+2:57
6414 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano3:01 3:0164+3:01
65215 Yonamine Eri27Wiggle High5,, 3:0165+3:01
665 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 3:0166+3:01
67124 Van De Velde Julie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 3:0167+3:01
68202 Koster Anouska24WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 3:0168+3:01
69121 Dreville Anabelle23Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 3:0169+3:01
70213 Barker Elinor23Wiggle High5,, 3:0170+3:01
7131 González Alicia22Movistar Team,, 3:0171+3:01
7295 Plichta Anna26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 3:0172+3:01
7323 González Lucía27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 3:0173+3:01
74216 Fahlin Emilia29Wiggle High5,, 3:0174+3:01
75152 Schweizer Doris28Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 3:0175+3:01
76196 Christoforou Antri26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:05 4:0576+4:05
7786 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:21 5:2177+5:21
78194 Badykova Gulnaz24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team8:36 8:3678+8:36
7954 Saifutdinova Natalya29Astana Womens Team,, 8:3679+8:36
80204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling,, 8:3680+8:36
8173 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team,, 8:3681+8:36
8244 Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini ,, 8:3682+8:36
83131 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:3683+8:36
84125 Demey Valerie24Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 8:3684+8:36
85132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:3685+8:36
86184 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM,, 8:3686+8:36
87181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM,, 8:3687+8:36
88225 Simmonds Hayley29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:3688+8:36
8964 Ragusa Katia21Bepink ,, 8:3689+8:36
90223 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 8:3690+8:36
91186 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 8:3691+8:36
92185 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, 8:3692+8:36
932 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 8:3693+8:36
946 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 8:3694+8:36
9596 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 8:3695+8:36
9643 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini ,, 8:3696+8:36
97155 Norman Hansen Louise23Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 8:3697+8:36
98183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM,, 8:3698+8:36
99176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:3699+8:36
100235 Cromwell Tiffany29Canyon SRAM Racing,, 8:36100+8:36
101156 Schmidt Trine29Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 8:36101+8:36
102136 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 8:36102+8:36
103174 Pisciali Francesca20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:36103+8:36
10413 Bulleri Alessia24Aromitalia Vaiano,, 8:36104+8:36
10565 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink ,, 8:36105+8:36
10662 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 8:36106+8:36
107232 Barnes Alice22Canyon SRAM Racing,, 8:36107+8:36
10825 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, 8:36108+8:36
109171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 8:36109+8:36
11084 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:36110+8:36
11181 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:36111+8:36
11282 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 8:36112+8:36
113173 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:19 10:19113+10:19
11455 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Womens Team13:14 13:14114+13:14
11574 Martin Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team13:39 13:39115+13:39
116145 Pavlukhina Olena29BTC City Ljubljana,, 13:39116+13:39
117126 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 13:39117+13:39
11816 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano,, 13:39118+13:39
119134 Hoeksma Ilona26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 13:39119+13:39
120135 De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 13:39120+13:39
121151 Koster Claudia26Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 13:39121+13:39
12276 Trias Ariadna23Sopela Women's Team,, 13:39122+13:39
123154 Kröger Mieke24Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 13:39123+13:39
124164 Ortiz Rosalia 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling18:52 18:52124+18:52
125222 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 18:52125+18:52
126161 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 18:52126+18:52
12772 Isasi Ziortza22Sopela Women's Team,, 18:52127+18:52
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1175 Quagliotto Nadia21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:52:28 2:52:2825+1:15
292 Dideriksen Amalie21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, ,,30+1:15
385 Muzic Évita18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,32+1:15
452 Beggin Sofia20Astana Womens Team,, ,,33+1:15
526 Martinez Cristina22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,34+1:15
6226 Soet Aafke20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,38+1:15
7192 Novolodskaia Mariia18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,, ,,41+1:15
8103 Manly Alexandra22Mitchelton-Scott,, ,,46+1:15
9144 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana,, ,,48+1:15
1061 Nosková Nikola20Bepink ,, ,,56+1:15
1186 Richioud Greta21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:06 4:0677+5:21
12204 Kastelijn Yara20WaowDeals Pro Cycling7:21 7:2180+8:36
1373 Lopez Enara20Sopela Women's Team,, 7:2181+8:36
14132 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 7:2185+8:36
15184 Pollicini Silvia19Valcar PBM,, 7:2186+8:36
16181 Cavalli Marta20Valcar PBM,, 7:2187+8:36
1764 Ragusa Katia21Bepink ,, 7:2189+8:36
18186 Zanettin Chiara20Valcar PBM,, 7:2191+8:36
19185 Vigilia Alessia18Valcar PBM,, 7:2192+8:36
2096 Van Den Bos Jip22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 7:2195+8:36
21183 Persico Silvia20Valcar PBM,, 7:2198+8:36
22176 Rossato Beatrice21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:2199+8:36
23136 Buysman Nina20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 7:21102+8:36
24174 Pisciali Francesca20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:21103+8:36
2562 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, 7:21106+8:36
26171 Canvelli Vania20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,, 7:21109+8:36
2784 Guilman Victorie22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 7:21110+8:36
28173 Perini Chiara20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo9:04 9:04113+10:19
2974 Martin Martin Sara19Sopela Women's Team12:24 12:24115+13:39
30126 Van 't Geloof Marjolein22Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 12:24117+13:39
3116 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano,, 12:24118+13:39
32135 De Ruiter Anne18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 12:24120+13:39
33164 Ortiz Rosalia 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling17:37 17:37124+18:52
34222 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 17:37125+18:52
RnkBIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 WaowDeals Pro Cycling8:34:46 8:34:46+ -2:51:13
2 Wiggle High50:17 0:17+ -2:51:13
3 Movistar Team,, 0:17+ -2:51:13
4 Cylance Pro Cycling1:04 1:04+ -2:51:13
5 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 1:04+ -2:51:13
6 Mitchelton-Scott,, 1:04+ -2:51:13
7 Canyon SRAM Racing,, 1:04+ -2:51:13
8 BTC City Ljubljana,, 1:04+ -2:51:13
9 Alé Cipollini ,, 1:04+ -2:51:13
10 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias1:51 1:51+ -2:51:13
11 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 1:51+ -2:51:13
12 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:38 2:38+ -2:51:13
13 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, 2:38+ -2:51:13
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies4:24 4:24+ -2:51:13
15 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:44 6:44+ -2:51:13
16 Astana Womens Team9:12 9:12+ -2:51:13
17 Aromitalia Vaiano11:45 11:45+ -2:51:13
18 Team Virtu Cycling Women,, 11:45+ -2:51:13
19 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:20 17:20+ -2:51:13
20 Valcar PBM,, 17:20+ -2:51:13
21 Bepink ,, 17:20+ -2:51:13
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team19:02 19:02+ -2:51:13
23 Sopela Women's Team34:47 34:47+ -2:51:13
24 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling39:32 39:32+ -2:51:13

Race information

WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira logoDate: 19th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.81 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Legazpi › Legazpi
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/Oficial_BiraWWT
www.birawwt.eus

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13629 sec.