2017
2019
«
»
2018»31st

WWT Emakumeen Bira

(2.WWT)
2018»Stage 2 (ITT)»AgurainVitoria-Gasteiz(26.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
11+0:00101 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott25300:34:0046.941
22+0:1491 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20180:14
0:14
46.621
33+0:41212 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High518120:44
0:44
45.950
44+0:521 MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1670:53
0:53
45.753
510+2:00104 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott1441:10
1:10
45.384
611+2:02191 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1231:12
1:12
45.341
713+2:0593 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1021:15
1:15
45.277
836+3:555 DUYCK Ann-SophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling811:19
1:19
45.191
914+2:10106 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott61:20
1:20
45.170
105+1:293 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling41:26
1:26
45.042
1116+2:16233 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:26
45.042
1277+9:39225 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:28
1:28
45.000
136+1:31234 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
1:28
45.000
14107+14:46154 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling Women24Team Virtu Cycling Women1:32
1:32
44.916
157+1:36102 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott1:33
1:33
44.895
168+1:38214 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High51:35
1:35
44.852
179+1:39211 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaWiggle High526Wiggle High51:36
1:36
44.831
1818+2:314 KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:41
1:41
44.727
1920+2:35226 SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:45
1:45
44.643
2079+10:01131 SOLOVEI GannaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team1:50
1:50
44.540
2180+10:012 HENTTALA LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
1:50
44.540
2212+2:02231 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing1:59
1:59
44.354
2323+2:5494 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:04
2:04
44.251
2424+2:5683 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:06
2:06
44.211
2525+2:59103 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2:09
2:09
44.149
2615+2:16206 ROWE DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling27WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:13
2:13
44.068
2726+3:0592 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:15
2:15
44.028
2844+4:53213 BARKER ElinorWiggle High523Wiggle High52:17
2:17
43.987
2927+3:09205 MARKUS RiejanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling23WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:19
2:19
43.947
3017+2:2332 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2:21
2:21
43.906
3128+3:12153 PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women2:22
2:22
43.886
3229+3:14105 CROOKS JenelleMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott2:24
2:24
43.846
3347+5:02216 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High52:26
2:26
43.806
3431+3:25123 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies2:35
2:35
43.626
3532+3:2745 KNETEMANN RoxaneAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 2:37
2:37
43.587
3649+5:1695 PLICHTA AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:40
2:40
43.527
3721+2:45114 RATTO RossellaCylance Pro Cycling24Cylance Pro Cycling2:42
2:42
43.488
3881+10:556 HANSELMANN NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:44
2:44
43.448
3922+2:47201 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaWaowDeals Pro Cycling25WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,
2:44
43.448
4082+10:57232 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing2:46
2:46
43.409
4150+5:27202 KOSTER AnouskaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:51
2:51
43.311
4219+2:32203 STULTIENS SabrinaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:57
2:57
43.194
4383+11:14156 SCHMIDT TrineTeam Virtu Cycling Women29Team Virtu Cycling Women3:03
3:03
43.077
4484+11:16235 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing3:05
3:05
43.038
4538+3:56116 STEPHENS LaurenCylance Pro Cycling31Cylance Pro Cycling3:06
3:06
43.019
4685+11:20155 NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women3:09
3:09
42.961
4764+6:51196 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:11
3:11
42.922
4855+5:51121 DREVILLE AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies3:15
3:15
42.846
49110+16:32126 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies3:18
3:18
42.788
5030+3:2535 NEYLAN RachelMovistar Team36Movistar Team3:22
3:22
42.712
 51 111+16:37145 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana3:23
3:23
42.693
5133+3:33143 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana26BTC City Ljubljana3:30
3:30
42.560
5240+4:22221 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:32
3:32
42.522
5358+6:05193 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:33
3:33
42.503
5486+11:4796 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:36
3:36
42.447
5541+4:30192 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team3:40
3:40
42.372
5634+3:4834 MERINO EiderMovistar Team23Movistar Team3:45
3:45
42.278
57113+17:04135 DE RUITER AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team3:50
3:50
42.185
5835+3:55142 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana3:52
3:52
42.148
5937+3:5646 ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 3:53
3:53
42.129
6087+12:0882 DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope3:57
3:57
42.055
6188+12:14181 CAVALLI MartaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM4:03
4:03
41.945
6262+6:4031 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team22Movistar Team4:04
4:04
41.926
6339+4:0756 VIECELI LaraAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team,,
4:04
41.926
6445+4:57122 DE JONG DemiLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies4:07
4:07
41.871
6563+6:4514 LAIZANE LijaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano4:09
4:09
41.835
6646+5:01144 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana4:11
4:11
41.798
6789+12:31223 MAES EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:20
4:20
41.635
6865+6:55133 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team4:23
4:23
41.581
6990+12:36132 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team4:25
4:25
41.544
7066+6:55165 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
4:25
41.544
7142+4:3321 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias4:30
4:30
41.455
7243+4:3441 SANTESTEBAN AneAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 4:31
4:31
41.437
7391+12:4644 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 4:35
4:35
41.365
7492+12:4881 BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:37
4:37
41.329
7593+12:50185 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar PBM18Valcar PBM4:39
4:39
41.294
7668+7:17152 SCHWEIZER DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women4:41
4:41
41.258
7769+7:17124 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
4:41
41.258
7878+9:4086 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:44
4:44
41.205
7951+5:35175 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4:45
4:45
41.187
8052+5:3733 LLAMAS LorenaMovistar Team30Movistar Team4:47
4:47
41.152
81114+18:05151 KOSTER ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women26Team Virtu Cycling Women4:51
4:51
41.081
8253+5:47115 SHAPIRA OmerCylance Pro Cycling23Cylance Pro Cycling4:57
4:57
40.976
8374+7:34215 YONAMINE EriWiggle High527Wiggle High54:58
4:58
40.958
8454+5:4822 CHRISTMAS DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,
4:58
40.958
8556+5:55112 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelCylance Pro Cycling29Cylance Pro Cycling5:05
5:05
40.836
8657+6:00141 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana32BTC City Ljubljana5:10
5:10
40.749
8794+13:2464 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 5:13
5:13
40.697
8848+5:12111 BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling,,
5:13
40.697
8995+13:28183 PERSICO SilviaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM5:17
5:17
40.628
9096+13:29174 PISCIALI FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:18
5:18
40.611
9197+13:3154 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team5:20
5:20
40.576
9298+13:3443 HAGIWARA MayukoAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 5:23
5:23
40.525
9399+13:3762 BORGHESI LetiziaBepink 19Bepink 5:26
5:26
40.473
94100+13:38125 DEMEY ValerieLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies5:27
5:27
40.456
9559+6:17224 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,
5:27
40.456
96115+18:4674 MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team5:32
5:32
40.371
9760+6:2826 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias5:38
5:38
40.269
9861+6:2961 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBepink 20Bepink 5:39
5:39
40.252
99116+18:56134 HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team5:42
5:42
40.202
100119+24:12222 BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling5:45
5:45
40.151
101101+14:00184 POLLICINI SilviaValcar PBM19Valcar PBM5:49
5:49
40.084
102102+14:00176 ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
5:49
40.084
103103+14:22194 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:11
6:11
39.718
104104+14:2484 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:13
6:13
39.685
10567+7:05182 PALADIN AsjaValcar PBM23Valcar PBM6:15
6:15
39.652
106120+24:4372 ISASI ZiortzaSopela Women's Team22Sopela Women's Team6:16
6:16
39.636
107105+14:33204 KASTELIJN YaraWaowDeals Pro Cycling20WaowDeals Pro Cycling6:22
6:22
39.538
108121+24:51161 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling6:24
6:24
39.505
109106+14:39171 CANVELLI VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:28
6:28
39.440
11070+7:1852 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team,,
6:28
39.440
11171+7:2185 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6:31
6:31
39.391
11272+7:22113 KEOUGH KaitieCylance Pro Cycling26Cylance Pro Cycling6:32
6:32
39.375
11373+7:24195 CHABBEY EliseCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:34
6:34
39.343
11476+9:1323 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6:37
6:37
39.294
115117+19:5976 TRIAS AriadnaSopela Women's Team23Sopela Women's Team6:45
6:45
39.166
116108+15:0865 PATTARO FrancescaBepink 23Bepink 6:57
6:57
38.974
11775+7:5311 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano29Aromitalia Vaiano7:03
7:03
38.879
118109+16:2873 LOPEZ EnaraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team8:17
8:17
37.745
119112+16:3825 LEKUONA LierniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias8:27
8:27
37.597
120118+21:2455 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team8:35
8:35
37.479
121122+27:04164 ORTIZ RosaliaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling8:37
8:37
37.450
DNS186 ZANETTIN ChiaraValcar PBM20Valcar PBM-
DNS136 BUYSMAN NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team-
OTL173 PERINI ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
-1:0-34:00
OTL16 NESTI NicoleAromitalia Vaiano20Aromitalia Vaiano,,
-1:0-34:00
OTL13 BULLERI AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano,,
-1:0-34:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16▲5101 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott53:25:38..
25▲391 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:14
0:14
..
32▼1212 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High50:41
0:41
..
44-1 MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:52
0:52
..
513▲83 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:29
1:29
..
68▲2234 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing1:31
1:31
..
716▲9102 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott1:36
1:36
..
822▲14214 RITTER MartinaWiggle High535Wiggle High51:38
1:38
..
923▲14211 LONGO BORGHINI ElisaWiggle High526Wiggle High51:39
1:39
..
1058▲48104 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott2:00
2:00
..
1144▲33191 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team2:02
2:02
..
1224▲12231 AMIALIUSIK AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:02
..
1354▲4193 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:05
2:05
..
1442▲28106 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott2:10
2:10
..
159▼6206 ROWE DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling27WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:16
2:16
..
1647▲31233 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing,,
2:16
..
177▼1032 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2:23
2:23
..
1839▲214 KOPPENBURG ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:31
2:31
..
191▼18203 STULTIENS SabrinaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:32
2:32
..
2038▲18226 SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:35
2:35
..
2119▼2114 RATTO RossellaCylance Pro Cycling24Cylance Pro Cycling2:45
2:45
..
2221▼1201 ROOIJAKKERS PaulienaWaowDeals Pro Cycling25WaowDeals Pro Cycling2:47
2:47
..
2352▲2994 PIETERS AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:54
2:54
..
2437▲1383 MARCHE SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:56
2:56
..
2546▲21103 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott2:59
2:59
..
2630▲492 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3:05
3:05
..
2745▲18205 MARKUS RiejanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling23WaowDeals Pro Cycling3:09
3:09
..
2826▼2153 PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women3:12
3:12
..
2959▲30105 CROOKS JenelleMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott3:14
3:14
..
3020▼1035 NEYLAN RachelMovistar Team36Movistar Team3:25
3:25
..
3131-123 VAN DEN STEEN KellyLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
3:25
..
3255▲2345 KNETEMANN RoxaneAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 3:27
3:27
..
3311▼22143 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana26BTC City Ljubljana3:33
3:33
..
3417▼1734 MERINO EiderMovistar Team23Movistar Team3:48
3:48
..
3518▼17142 BATAGELJ PolonaBTC City Ljubljana28BTC City Ljubljana3:55
3:55
..
3666▲305 DUYCK Ann-SophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
3:55
..
3712▼2546 ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 3:56
3:56
..
3853▲15116 STEPHENS LaurenCylance Pro Cycling31Cylance Pro Cycling,,
3:56
..
3910▼2956 VIECELI LaraAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team4:07
4:07
..
4049▲9221 GRINCZER NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:22
4:22
..
4141-192 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team4:30
4:30
..
4214▼2821 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias4:33
4:33
..
4315▼2841 SANTESTEBAN AneAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 4:34
4:34
..
4470▲26213 BARKER ElinorWiggle High523Wiggle High54:53
4:53
..
4536▼9122 DE JONG DemiLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies4:57
4:57
..
4648▲2144 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana5:01
5:01
..
4774▲27216 FAHLIN EmiliaWiggle High529Wiggle High55:02
5:02
..
483▼45111 BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling5:12
5:12
..
4972▲2395 PLICHTA AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5:16
5:16
..
5068▲18202 KOSTER AnouskaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling5:27
5:27
..
5125▼26175 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo5:35
5:35
..
5250▼233 LLAMAS LorenaMovistar Team30Movistar Team5:37
5:37
..
5343▼10115 SHAPIRA OmerCylance Pro Cycling23Cylance Pro Cycling5:47
5:47
..
5427▼2722 CHRISTMAS DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias5:48
5:48
..
5569▲14121 DREVILLE AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies23Lotto Soudal Ladies5:51
5:51
..
5629▼27112 DOEBEL-HICKOK KristabelCylance Pro Cycling29Cylance Pro Cycling5:55
5:55
..
5751▼6141 PINTAR UršaBTC City Ljubljana32BTC City Ljubljana6:00
6:00
..
5862▲4193 OSHURKOVA YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:05
6:05
..
5940▼19224 PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6:17
6:17
..
6034▼2626 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias6:28
6:28
..
6156▼561 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBepink 20Bepink 6:29
6:29
..
6271▲931 GONZÁLEZ AliciaMovistar Team22Movistar Team6:40
6:40
..
6364▲114 LAIZANE LijaAromitalia Vaiano24Aromitalia Vaiano6:45
6:45
..
6476▲12196 CHRISTOFOROU AntriCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team26Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team6:51
6:51
..
6563▼2133 VAN VEEN EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team6:55
6:55
..
6661▼5165 POTOKINA AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,
6:55
..
6760▼7182 PALADIN AsjaValcar PBM23Valcar PBM7:05
7:05
..
6875▲7152 SCHWEIZER DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women7:17
7:17
..
6967▼2124 VAN DE VELDE JulieLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
7:17
..
7033▼3752 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team7:18
7:18
..
7132▼3985 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:21
7:21
..
7257▼15113 KEOUGH KaitieCylance Pro Cycling26Cylance Pro Cycling7:22
7:22
..
7335▼38195 CHABBEY EliseCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team25Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team7:24
7:24
..
7465▼9215 YONAMINE EriWiggle High527Wiggle High57:34
7:34
..
7528▼4711 LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia Vaiano29Aromitalia Vaiano7:53
7:53
..
7673▼323 GONZÁLEZ LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias9:13
9:13
..
7788▲11225 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling9:39
9:39
..
7877▼186 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9:40
9:40
..
7983▲4131 SOLOVEI GannaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team10:01
10:01
..
8093▲132 HENTTALA LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,
10:01
..
8194▲136 HANSELMANN NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10:55
10:55
..
82107▲25232 BARNES AliceCanyon SRAM Racing22Canyon SRAM Racing10:57
10:57
..
83101▲18156 SCHMIDT TrineTeam Virtu Cycling Women29Team Virtu Cycling Women11:14
11:14
..
84100▲16235 CROMWELL TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing29Canyon SRAM Racing11:16
11:16
..
8597▲12155 NORMAN HANSEN LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women23Team Virtu Cycling Women11:20
11:20
..
8695▲996 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team11:47
11:47
..
87112▲2582 DEMAY CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12:08
12:08
..
8887▼1181 CAVALLI MartaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM12:14
12:14
..
8990▲1223 MAES EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling12:31
12:31
..
9085▼5132 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team12:36
12:36
..
9182▼944 TREVISI AnnaAlé Cipollini 26Alé Cipollini 12:46
12:46
..
92111▲1981 BRAVARD CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12:48
12:48
..
9392▼1185 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar PBM18Valcar PBM12:50
12:50
..
9489▼564 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 13:24
13:24
..
9598▲3183 PERSICO SilviaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM13:28
13:28
..
96103▲7174 PISCIALI FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo13:29
13:29
..
9779▼1854 SAIFUTDINOVA NatalyaAstana Womens Team29Astana Womens Team13:31
13:31
..
9896▼243 HAGIWARA MayukoAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 13:34
13:34
..
99106▲762 BORGHESI LetiziaBepink 19Bepink 13:37
13:37
..
10084▼16125 DEMEY ValerieLotto Soudal Ladies24Lotto Soudal Ladies13:38
13:38
..
10186▼15184 POLLICINI SilviaValcar PBM19Valcar PBM14:00
14:00
..
10299▼3176 ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
14:00
..
10378▼25194 KHATUNTSEVA GulnazCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team24Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team14:22
14:22
..
104110▲684 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope14:24
14:24
..
10580▼25204 KASTELIJN YaraWaowDeals Pro Cycling20WaowDeals Pro Cycling14:33
14:33
..
106109▲3171 CANVELLI VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo14:39
14:39
..
107123▲16154 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling Women24Team Virtu Cycling Women14:46
14:46
..
108105▼365 PATTARO FrancescaBepink 23Bepink 15:08
15:08
..
10981▼2873 LOPEZ EnaraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team16:28
16:28
..
110117▲7126 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies16:32
16:32
..
111116▲5145 PAVLUKHINA OlenaBTC City Ljubljana29BTC City Ljubljana16:37
16:37
..
112108▼425 LEKUONA LierniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias16:38
16:38
..
113120▲7135 DE RUITER AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team17:04
17:04
..
114121▲7151 KOSTER ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women26Team Virtu Cycling Women18:05
18:05
..
115115-74 MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team18:46
18:46
..
116119▲3134 HOEKSMA IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18:56
18:56
..
117122▲576 TRIAS AriadnaSopela Women's Team23Sopela Women's Team19:59
19:59
..
118114▼455 UMUTZHANOVA MakhabbatAstana Womens Team23Astana Womens Team21:24
21:24
..
119125▲6222 BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling24:12
24:12
..
120127▲772 ISASI ZiortzaSopela Women's Team22Sopela Women's Team24:43
24:43
..
121126▲5161 DOBRYNINA KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling24:51
24:51
..
122124▲2164 ORTIZ RosaliaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling27:04
27:04
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1212 BRENNAUER LisaWiggle High529Wiggle High536+16
26▲4101 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott35+25
34▲191 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team34+20
41▼3203 STULTIENS SabrinaWaowDeals Pro Cycling24WaowDeals Pro Cycling25-
57▲21 MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling23+14
63▼3111 BRONZINI GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling34Cylance Pro Cycling16-
75▼2234 CECCHINI ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing15+3
8-104 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott12+12
913▲43 LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10+6
10-191 ZABELINSKAYA OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team10+10
11-93 CANUEL Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9+9
1211▼1153 PAWLOWSKA KatarzynaTeam Virtu Cycling Women28Team Virtu Cycling Women8+3
138▼5206 ROWE DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling27WaowDeals Pro Cycling8-
14-5 DUYCK Ann-SophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling8+8
15-106 ELVIN GracieMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott7+7
169▼756 VIECELI LaraAstana Womens Team24Astana Womens Team7-
1710▼7143 NILSSON HannaBTC City Ljubljana26BTC City Ljubljana6-
1814▼492 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5+2
19-233 BARNES HannahCanyon SRAM Racing25Canyon SRAM Racing5+5
2012▼846 ENSING JannekeAlé Cipollini 31Alé Cipollini 5-
2118▼3154 KRÖGER MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling Women24Team Virtu Cycling Women5+3
22-225 SIMMONDS HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+4
2315▼821 ARZUFFI Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3-
2416▼832 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team2-
2517▼841 SANTESTEBAN AneAlé Cipollini 27Alé Cipollini 2-
26-102 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott1+1
2719▼8126 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲5226 SOET AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:28:13
28▲6103 MANLY AlexandraMitchelton-Scott22Mitchelton-Scott0:24
0:24
32▼192 DIDERIKSEN AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team21Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:30
0:30
47▲3192 NOVOLODSKAIA MariaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team18Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team1:55
1:55
59▲4144 ŽIGART UrškaBTC City Ljubljana21BTC City Ljubljana2:26
2:26
61▼5175 QUAGLIOTTO NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:00
3:00
75▼226 MARTINEZ CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3:53
3:53
810▲261 NOSKOVÁ NikolaBepink 20Bepink 3:54
3:54
94▼552 BEGGIN SofiaAstana Womens Team20Astana Womens Team4:43
4:43
103▼785 MUZIC ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:46
4:46
1111-86 RICHIOUD GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope7:05
7:05
1220▲896 VAN DEN BOS JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team9:12
9:12
1316▲3181 CAVALLI MartaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM9:39
9:39
1414-132 RAAIJMAKERS MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team10:01
10:01
1519▲4185 VIGILIA AlessiaValcar PBM18Valcar PBM10:15
10:15
1617▲164 RAGUSA KatiaBepink 21Bepink 10:49
10:49
1721▲4183 PERSICO SilviaValcar PBM20Valcar PBM10:53
10:53
1824▲6174 PISCIALI FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo10:54
10:54
1925▲662 BORGHESI LetiziaBepink 19Bepink 11:02
11:02
2015▼5184 POLLICINI SilviaValcar PBM19Valcar PBM11:25
11:25
2122▲1176 ROSSATO BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,
11:25
2227▲584 GUILMAN VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope11:49
11:49
2312▼11204 KASTELIJN YaraWaowDeals Pro Cycling20WaowDeals Pro Cycling11:58
11:58
2426▲2171 CANVELLI VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo12:04
12:04
2513▼1273 LOPEZ EnaraSopela Women's Team20Sopela Women's Team13:53
13:53
2630▲4126 VAN 'T GELOOF MarjoleinLotto Soudal Ladies22Lotto Soudal Ladies13:57
13:57
2732▲5135 DE RUITER AnneParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team14:29
14:29
2829▲174 MARTIN SaraSopela Women's Team19Sopela Women's Team16:11
16:11
2934▲5222 BADEGRUBER AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling21:37
21:37
3033▲3164 ORTIZ RosaliaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling24:29
24:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-32 JASINSKA MałgorzataMovistar Team34Movistar Team6-
22-182 PALADIN AsjaValcar PBM23Valcar PBM4-
33-1 MOOLMAN AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3-
44-91 VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2-
55-101 VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott35Mitchelton-Scott1-
66-102 SPRATT AmandaMitchelton-Scott30Mitchelton-Scott1-
77-104 WILLIAMS GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
16▲5 Mitchelton-ScottUCI 10:20:20
22- Wiggle High5UCI0:38
0:38
35▲2 Cervélo-Bigla Pro CyclingUCI1:08
1:08
411▲7 Boels - Dolmans Cycling TeamUCI1:50
1:50
57▲2 Canyon SRAM RacingUCI2:23
2:23
61▼5 WaowDeals Pro CyclingUCI3:42
3:42
713▲6 WNT-Rotor Pro CyclingUCI5:49
5:49
83▼5 Movistar TeamUCI6:11
6:11
912▲3 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling TeamUCI7:00
7:00
104▼6 Cylance Pro CyclingUCI8:15
8:15
118▼3 BTC City LjubljanaUCI,,
8:15
129▼3 Alé Cipollini UCI8:31
8:31
1314▲1 Lotto Soudal LadiesUCI9:58
9:58
1410▼4 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi MuriasUCI13:23
13:23
1515- FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine FuturoscopeUCI13:50
13:50
1618▲2 Team Virtu Cycling WomenUCI15:08
15:08
1716▼1 Astana Womens TeamUCI21:30
21:30
1822▲4 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling TeamUCI25:31
25:31
1920▲1 Valcar PBMUCI27:45
27:45
2019▼1 Top Girls Fassa BortoloUCI29:38
29:38
2121- Bepink UCI30:04
30:04
2223▲1 Sopela Women's TeamUCI49:46
49:46
2324▲1 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - AlurecyclingUCI55:24
55:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    20 May 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    46.94 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    26.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    12
  • Won how:

Race profile