1 5 +0:42 94
Classic 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 25 50 3:02:00
2 24 +2:56 216
TT 29 Wiggle High5 20 30 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:27 4
Climber 22 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18 18 ,, 0:00
4 20 +2:34 41
Climber 27 Alé Cipollini 16 13 ,, 0:00
5 18 +2:30 192
Climber 18 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 14 10 ,, 0:00
6 43 +4:40 31
Classic 22 Movistar Team 12 7 ,, 0:00
7 25 +2:57 122
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 10 4 ,, 0:00
8 7 +0:48 201
Climber 25 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 8 3 0:04 0:04
9 2 +0:03 104
TT 24 Mitchelton-Scott 6 2 ,, 0:04
10 38 +4:28 202
Climber 24 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 1 1:01 1:01
11 6 +0:42 212
TT 29 Wiggle High5 2:01 2:01
12 28 +3:13 153
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 2:01
13 3 +0:12 91
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:01
14 1 +0:00 101
Classic 35 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:01
15 13 +2:03 191
TT 38 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:01
16 37 +4:08 56
Sprint 24 Astana Womens Team ,, 2:01
17 9 +1:32 234
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:01
18 12 +1:40 211
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 2:01
19 26 +3:00 103
Climber 22 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:01
20 46 +5:36 175
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 2:01
21 63 +9:14 23
GC 27 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:01
22 57 +7:54 11
Classic 29 Aromitalia Vaiano ,, 2:01
23 10 +1:37 102
Climber 30 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:01
24 8 +0:53 1
Climber 32 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 2:01
25 15 +2:17 206
Classic 27 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 2:01
26 65 +10:02 2
Classic 28 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 2:01
27 22 +2:46 114
Climber 24 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 2:01
28 27 +3:06 92
Classic 21 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:01
29 32 +3:34 143
Climber 26 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:01
30 17 +2:24 32
Climber 34 Movistar Team ,, 2:01
31 11 +1:39 214
TT 35 Wiggle High5 ,, 2:01
32 85 +14:47 154
TT 24 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 2:01
33 41 +4:34 21
Climber 23 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 2:01
34 34 +3:56 142
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 2:01
35 14 +2:06 93
TT 30 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:01
36 49 +6:06 22
Classic 30 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 2:18 2:18
37 53 +7:09 196
Climber 26 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 2:18
38 30 +3:27 205
TT 23 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
39 23 +2:53 226
TT 20 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 2:18
40 16 +2:20 231
Climber 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:18
41 21 +2:34 233
Classic 25 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:18
42 36 +4:06 34
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 2:18
43 47 +5:55 33
Climber 30 Movistar Team ,, 2:18
44 69 +11:34 235
Classic 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 2:18
45 71 +12:05 96
Sprint 22 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 2:18
46 64 +9:58 86
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:18
47 56 +7:39 85
Climber 18 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 2:18
48 31 +3:32 105
Climber 23 Mitchelton-Scott ,, 2:18
49 76 +13:36 81
Climber 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 2:48 2:48
50 68 +11:05 131
TT 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 3:04 3:04
51 54 +7:09 193
Classic 26 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:04
52 73 +12:24 155
TT 23 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 3:04
53 78 +13:40 132
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 3:04
54 51 +6:59 112
Climber 29 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
55 19 +2:33 3
Climber 22 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
56 86 +15:04 184
Classic 19 Valcar PBM ,, 3:04
57 75 +13:35 223
Classic 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
58 60 +8:28 195
Climber 25 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team ,, 3:04
59 45 +5:26 221
Climber 24 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
60 52 +7:04 141
Climber 32 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:04
61 48 +6:05 144
Climber 21 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:04
62 70 +12:01 232
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:04
63 39 +4:29 123
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:04
64 79 +13:54 185
Climber 18 Valcar PBM ,, 3:04
65 82 +14:32 183
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 3:04
66 35 +4:00 83
Climber 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:04
67 97 +21:03 76
GC 23 Sopela Women's Team ,, 3:04
68 89 +15:37 204
Climber 20 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
69 55 +7:32 26
Climber 22 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 3:04
70 88 +15:28 84
Climber 22 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:04
71 83 +14:41 62
Climber 19 Bepink ,, 3:04
72 33 +3:36 203
Climber 24 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 3:04
73 58 +7:59 165
Climber 30 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling ,, 3:04
74 40 +4:31 45
TT 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 3:04
75 29 +3:20 106
Classic 29 Mitchelton-Scott 3:12 3:12
76 50 +6:24 111
Sprint 34 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 3:12
77 42 +4:37 35
Climber 36 Movistar Team ,, 3:12
78 59 +8:17 182
Climber 23 Valcar PBM ,, 3:12
79 72 +12:07 6
TT 27 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 3:12
80 84 +14:46 43
Climber 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 3:12
81 74 +13:25 82
TT 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:17 3:17
82 44 +5:15 46
Climber 31 Alé Cipollini 3:19 3:19
83 66 +10:11 124
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4:54 4:54
84 90 +16:25 54
Sprint 29 Astana Womens Team ,, 4:54
85 62 +9:05 115
Climber 23 Cylance Pro Cycling 5:18 5:18
86 67 +10:52 215
Classic 27 Wiggle High5 ,, 5:18
87 98 +22:04 74
Climber 19 Sopela Women's Team ,, 5:18
88 61 +8:34 95
TT 26 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 5:18
89 96 +18:28 194
GC 24 Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 6:06 6:06
90 77 +13:37 152
Climber 28 Team Virtu Cycling Women 8:20 8:20
91 112 +29:15 134
Sprint 26 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 12:19 12:19
92 107 +26:56 145
TT 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 12:19
92 93 +17:14 133
Classic 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 12:19
93 109 +27:23 135
Classic 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 12:19
94 100 +23:05 44
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 12:19
95 94 +17:37 52
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 12:19
96 101 +23:43 64
Classic 21 Bepink ,, 12:19
97 114 +31:43 55
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team ,, 12:19
98 80 +14:14 5
TT 30 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling ,, 12:19
99 102 +24:19 176
Climber 21 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 12:19
100 91 +16:36 224
Climber 25 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 12:19
101 99 +22:33 181
Climber 20 Valcar PBM ,, 12:19
102 95 +17:41 113
Climber 26 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 12:19
103 87 +15:12 213
TT 23 Wiggle High5 ,, 12:19
104 108 +26:57 25
Classic 23 Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias ,, 12:19
105 104 +24:58 171
GC 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 12:19
106 81 +14:15 116
TT 31 Cylance Pro Cycling ,, 12:19
107 103 +24:45 125
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies 13:07 13:07
108 92 +16:58 121
TT 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 13:07
109 111 +28:44 126
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies 14:12 14:12
110 105 +25:41 174
Climber 20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo ,, 14:12
111 110 +28:43 73
GC 20 Sopela Women's Team 14:15 14:15
112 106 +25:43 14
TT 24 Aromitalia Vaiano 20:58 20:58
113 115 +43:10 222
GC 21 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 20:58
114 113 +30:12 156
TT 29 Team Virtu Cycling Women ,, 20:58
DNF 161
TT 24 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling -
DNF 164
TT 19 Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling -
DNF 61
Climber 20 Bepink -
DNF 65
Classic 23 Bepink -
DNF 151
Sprint 26 Team Virtu Cycling Women -
DNF 225
TT 29 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling -
DNS 72
TT 22 Sopela Women's Team -