-
2018
»
«

2019»32nd WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira (2.WWT)

2019  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0053 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 25304:11:024:11:02
211+1:3871 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team20180:040:04
34+0:1456 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 1812,,0:04
418+3:10132 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team167,,0:04
52+0:021 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott144,,0:04
63+0:07143 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 123,,0:04
78+1:0781 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling102,,0:04
822+3:5693 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope81,,0:04
95+0:34131 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team6,,0:04
107+0:4561 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling4,,0:04
119+1:07135 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:04
1220+3:29144 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini ,,0:04
1313+2:1184 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:04
1410+1:3023 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango,,0:04
156+0:366 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott0:200:20
1612+2:1175 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:101:10
1723+4:0231 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:10
1819+3:1535 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,1:10
1914+2:2894 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:10
2017+3:033 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott1:131:13
2116+3:0351 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 1:491:49
2243+18:1676 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,1:49
2315+2:5565 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling,,1:49
2421+3:36172 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana,,1:49
2525+4:4811 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling3:103:10
2626+5:15151 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team3:333:33
2737+12:4673 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:33
2824+4:4514 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:33
2928+5:3591 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:33
3035+11:13106 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,3:33
3146+21:10136 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,3:33
3231+9:06171 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,3:33
3338+15:09134 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 31Movistar Team,,3:33
3436+11:18142 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,3:33
3527+5:30174 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana,,3:33
3634+10:40133 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team,,3:33
3744+19:02175 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,3:33
3829+6:3936 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:33
3930+8:2824 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango4:554:55
4048+22:31124 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink ,,4:55
4133+10:1121 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,4:55
4250+23:26183 Trias MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,4:55
4341+16:12141 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini ,,4:55
4432+9:16121 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink ,,4:55
4547+22:11165 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA,,4:55
4645+20:0616 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling7:227:22
4742+17:0922 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 28Bizkaia Durango,,7:22
4839+15:1234 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing8:248:24
4949+23:18146 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,8:24
5052+25:0985 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:268:26
5154+28:1096 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,8:26
5265+38:4633 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing10:1710:17
5362+34:42145 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,10:17
5466+47:2255 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,10:17
5551+24:4926 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,10:17
5661+34:08186 Casas JuliaSopela Women's Team 38Sopela Women's Team,,10:17
5755+29:2774 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,10:17
5856+29:3982 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,10:17
5957+30:2625 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango,,10:17
6053+26:5083 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,10:17
6140+15:5066 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,10:17
6258+31:4464 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling11:0511:05
6364+36:47152 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team12:0712:07
6459+32:09122 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink ,,12:07
6560+32:14155 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,12:07
6663+36:325 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,12:07
DNF+ - 12:21:41103 Malcotti BarbaraValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling--
DNF+ - 12:21:412 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4152 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41125 Ragusa KatiaBepink  22Bepink ,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41101 Paladin AsjaValcar Cylance Cycling 24Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41181 Blanco IuraniSopela Women's Team 21Sopela Women's Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4162 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41113 Benito MireiaMassi - Tactic Women Team 22Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:414 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41154 Hoogeboom RoosBiehler Pro Cycling Team 36Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4192 Becker CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 36FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41112 Moral SandraMassi - Tactic Women Team 27Massi - Tactic Women Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4112 Alzini MartinaBigla Pro Cycling 22Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41153 Ton QuintyBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4195 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41105 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:4115 Harvey MikaylaBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 12:21:41126 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  24Bepink ,,-
DNS+ - 12:21:4113 Thomas LeahBigla Pro Cycling 29Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNS+ - 12:21:41173 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
153 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 200150 12:21:41 12:21:41..
21 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott1501100:020:02..
3143 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 125900:070:07..
456 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 100800:140:14..
5131 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team85700:340:34..
66 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott70600:360:36..
761 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling60550:450:45..
881 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling50501:071:07..
9135 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team4045,,1:07..
1023 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango35401:301:30..
1171 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team30361:381:38..
1275 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25322:112:11..
1384 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2028,,2:11..
1494 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope15242:282:28..
1565 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling10202:552:55..
1651 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 5163:033:03..
173 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott514,,3:03..
18132 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team5123:103:10..
1935 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing5103:153:15..
20144 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 583:293:29..
21172 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana563:363:36..
2293 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope543:563:56..
2331 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing534:024:02..
2414 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling524:454:45..
2511 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling514:484:48..
26151 Beekhuis TeuntjeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team55:155:15..
27174 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana55:305:30..
2891 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope55:355:35..
2936 Shapira OmerCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing56:396:39..
3024 Grinczer NatalieBizkaia Durango 25Bizkaia Durango58:288:28..
31171 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana39:069:06..
32121 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 39:169:16..
3321 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango310:1110:11..
34133 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team310:4010:40..
35106 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling311:1311:13..
36142 Yonamine EriAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini 311:1811:18..
3773 Buurman EvaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 24Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team312:4612:46..
38134 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 31Movistar Team315:0915:09..
3934 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing315:1215:12..
4066 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling315:5015:50..
41141 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 16:1216:12..
4222 González LucíaBizkaia Durango 28Bizkaia Durango17:0917:09..
4376 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:1618:16..
44175 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana19:0219:02..
4516 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling20:0620:06..
46136 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team21:1021:10..
47165 Potokina AnnaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA 31Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA22:1122:11..
48124 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 22:3122:31..
49146 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 23:1823:18..
50183 Trias MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team23:2623:26..
5126 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango24:4924:49..
5285 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling25:0925:09..
5383 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling26:5026:50..
5496 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope28:1028:10..
5574 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team29:2729:27..
5682 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling29:3929:39..
5725 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango30:2630:26..
5864 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling31:4431:44..
59122 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 32:0932:09..
60155 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team32:1432:14..
61186 Casas JuliaSopela Women's Team 38Sopela Women's Team34:0834:08..
62145 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 34:4234:42..
635 Manly AlexandraMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott36:3236:32..
64152 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team36:4736:47..
6533 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing38:4638:46..
6655 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 47:2247:22..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲153 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 65+65
21▼11 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott52+52
33-143 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 46+46
48▲4132 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team44+44
54▼156 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 41+41
67▲1131 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team32+32
76▼16 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott26+26
85▼374 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team25+25
911▲261 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling24+24
1031▲2171 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team22+22
119▼275 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team21+21
1210▼266 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling20+20
1313-33 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing19+19
1416▲281 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling18+18
1517▲2135 Merino EiderMovistar Team 24Movistar Team14+14
1614▼265 Neylan RachelTeam Virtu Cycling 37Team Virtu Cycling13+13
1715▼2146 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 12+12
1821▲323 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 23Bizkaia Durango9+9
1925▲631 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing8+8
20-93 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 23FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope8+8
2119▼214 Chabbey EliseBigla Pro Cycling 26Bigla Pro Cycling8+8
2220▼251 Cordon-Ragot AudreyTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 7+7
2322▼1121 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 7+7
2423▼191 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 31FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6+6
2524▼125 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango6+6
2626-122 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 5+5
2727-94 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+5
2833▲584 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+4
29-144 Na AhreumAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 4+4
3028▼2155 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team4+4
3136▲555 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 4+4
3229▼33 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott3+3
33-34 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
34-16 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling1+1
3535-83 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-14+2:2894 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 12:24:09 12:24:09
23▲119+3:1535 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing0:470:47
32▼125+4:4811 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling2:202:20
44-33+10:1121 D'Agostin NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango7:437:43
58▲335+11:13106 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling8:458:45
65▼140+15:5066 Bertizzolo SofiaTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling13:2213:22
79▲241+16:12141 Quagliotto NadiaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini 13:4413:44
810▲245+20:0616 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling17:3817:38
914▲546+21:10136 Patiño Paula AndreaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team18:4218:42
1013▲348+22:31124 Canvelli VaniaBepink  21Bepink 20:0320:03
1115▲450+23:26183 Trias MireiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team20:5820:58
1211▼151+24:4926 Gorostiza Aroa NicoleBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango22:2122:21
1317▲454+28:1096 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope25:4225:42
1416▲256+29:3982 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling27:1127:11
1520▲557+30:2625 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango 20Bizkaia Durango27:5827:58
1618▲259+32:09122 Steigenga NicoleBepink  21Bepink 29:4129:41
1719▲260+32:14155 Baks MarissaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team29:4629:46
1822▲464+36:47152 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team34:1934:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-53 Longo Borghini ElisaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 32+32
22-56 Wiles TaylerTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 16+16
35▲26 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 36Mitchelton-Scott13+13
4-133 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team 35Movistar Team11+11
53▼211 Wright SophieBigla Pro Cycling 20Bigla Pro Cycling11+11
66-55 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women 10+10
74▼31 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott9+9
8-71 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6+6
9-84 Koppenburg ClaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 23WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4+4
10-132 Gutiérrez SheylaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team4+4
117▼4143 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 2+2
128▼483 Vieceli LaraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2+2
139▼4131 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 35Movistar Team1+1
14-16 Nosková NikolaBigla Pro Cycling 21Bigla Pro Cycling1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Movistar Team  37:08:27 37:08:27
21▼1 Trek-Segafredo Women  0:240:24
32▼1 Mitchelton-Scott 0:430:43
45▲1 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:358:35
54▼1 Canyon SRAM Racing 9:199:19
610▲4 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 11:3311:33
79▲2 Alé Cipollini  11:4011:40
87▼1 BTC City Ljubljana 14:4814:48
96▼3 Team Virtu Cycling 16:1416:14
108▼2 Bizkaia Durango 16:4516:45
1112▲1 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24:5624:56
1211▼1 Bigla Pro Cycling 26:1526:15
1313- Bepink  47:4047:40
1415▲1 Biehler Pro Cycling Team 1:05:461:05:46
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

WWT Emakumeen XXXII.Bira logoDate: 25th May 2019
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
twitter.com/EmakumeenBira
emakumeen-bira.eus/en/