The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:16 | 56 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | 50 | 2:37:43 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:12 | 53 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20 | 30 | 0:21 0:21 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:05 | 143 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 18 | 18 | 0:25 0:25 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:18 | 6 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:25 | ||
5 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14 | 10 | 0:31 0:31 | ||
6 | 7 | +0:43 | 61 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | 7 | 0:43 0:43 | ||
7 | 6 | +0:32 | 131 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 10 | 4 | 0:50 0:50 | ||
8 | 12 | +1:14 | 14 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | 3 | 0:58 0:58 | ||
9 | 9 | +1:05 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:58 | ||
10 | 10 | +1:05 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 4 | 1 | ,, 0:58 | ||
11 | 14 | +1:20 | 94 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
12 | 11 | +1:08 | 65 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
13 | 13 | +1:16 | 51 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
14 | 8 | +1:03 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
15 | 17 | +1:42 | 71 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
16 | 15 | +1:28 | 23 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
17 | 30 | +3:54 | 93 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
18 | 16 | +1:40 | 11 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:24 | ||||
19 | 58 | +17:39 | 136 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 1:26 1:26 | ||||
20 | 25 | +2:54 | 31 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:28 1:28 | ||||
21 | 18 | +1:44 | 151 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:28 | ||||
22 | 19 | +1:49 | 172 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:28 | ||||
23 | 32 | +5:18 | 21 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
24 | 20 | +1:52 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
25 | 35 | +5:56 | 103 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
26 | 23 | +2:07 | 35 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
27 | 21 | +1:59 | 174 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
28 | 26 | +3:08 | 36 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
29 | 22 | +2:04 | 91 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:57 1:57 | ||||
30 | 24 | +2:09 | 84 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 1:57 | ||||
31 | 34 | +5:35 | 171 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:57 | ||||
32 | 45 | +11:38 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 2:19 2:19 | ||||
33 | 27 | +3:09 | 132 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
34 | 28 | +3:27 | 144 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
35 | 47 | +12:46 | 16 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
36 | 29 | +3:35 | 24 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
37 | 37 | +7:11 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
38 | 51 | +15:31 | 175 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 3:25 | ||||
39 | 38 | +7:12 | 125 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 3:35 3:35 | ||||
40 | 31 | +4:23 | 121 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 4:07 4:07 | ||||
41 | 41 | +9:15 | 73 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5:25 5:25 | ||||
42 | 33 | +5:35 | 66 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:27 5:27 | ||||
43 | 50 | +14:57 | 15 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 5:28 5:28 | ||||
44 | 57 | +17:38 | 124 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 5:32 5:32 | ||||
45 | 56 | +17:18 | 165 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
46 | 36 | +6:52 | 34 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5:42 5:42 | ||||
47 | 42 | +9:49 | 22 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | 5:51 5:51 | ||||
48 | 43 | +10:03 | 173 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
49 | 40 | +7:47 | 142 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
50 | 59 | +18:33 | 183 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
51 | 53 | +16:29 | 76 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
52 | 52 | +16:29 | 13 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 7:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +16:45 | 85 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 7:16 7:16 | ||||
54 | 39 | +7:42 | 106 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:16 | ||||
55 | 54 | +16:35 | 83 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:16 | ||||
56 | 71 | +23:36 | 101 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 7:16 | ||||
57 | 60 | +19:12 | 74 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 7:16 | ||||
58 | 61 | +19:24 | 95 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:18 7:18 | ||||
59 | 76 | +24:42 | 152 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:18 | ||||
60 | 75 | +24:35 | 153 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:18 | ||||
61 | 62 | +19:24 | 82 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 7:18 | ||||
62 | 44 | +11:20 | 141 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 7:26 7:26 | ||||
63 | 67 | +20:28 | 154 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
64 | 48 | +14:34 | 26 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | ,, 7:28 | ||||
65 | 68 | +20:41 | 62 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | Team Virtu Cycling | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
66 | 69 | +20:41 | 64 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 7:35 | ||||
67 | 63 | +19:46 | 96 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
68 | 46 | +11:43 | 92 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
69 | 64 | +20:04 | 122 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
70 | 65 | +20:09 | 155 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 8:03 8:03 | ||||
71 | 66 | +20:11 | 25 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
72 | 79 | +28:14 | 126 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 10:44 10:44 | ||||
73 | 81 | +30:07 | 12 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 10:45 10:45 | ||||
74 | 86 | +37:13 | 55 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 10:47 10:47 | ||||
75 | 72 | +23:53 | 186 | GC | CASAS Julia Sopela Women's Team | 38 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 10:47 | ||||
76 | 49 | +14:56 | 146 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 10:52 10:52 | ||||
77 | 80 | +28:31 | 33 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 10:52 | ||||
78 | 70 | +23:29 | 105 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 11:23 11:23 | ||||
79 | 82 | +31:16 | 52 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 13:34 13:34 | ||||
80 | 77 | +25:40 | 4 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 13:34 | ||||
81 | 83 | +31:20 | 113 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 13:36 13:36 | ||||
82 | 85 | +33:21 | 112 | Climber | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 13:38 13:38 | ||||
83 | 84 | +33:08 | 181 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | ,, 13:38 | ||||
84 | 73 | +24:27 | 5 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 14:05 14:05 | ||||
85 | 78 | +26:38 | 2 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | ,, 14:05 | ||||
86 | 74 | +24:27 | 145 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 14:05 | ||||
DNF | 164 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 35 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | - | ||||||
DNS | 32 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | 8:10:37 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 143 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 53 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 29 | ▲25 | 56 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 131 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 61 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 1:05 | .. | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 65 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 14 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 51 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
14 | 24 | ▲10 | 94 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 11 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
17 | 27 | ▲10 | 71 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 151 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
19 | 26 | ▲7 | 172 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 27 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 174 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 91 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 35 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 84 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | 31 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2:54 2:54 | .. | |||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 36 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
27 | 9 | ▼18 | 132 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 3:09 3:09 | .. | |||
28 | 21 | ▼7 | 144 | Classic | NA Ahreum Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 24 | Climber | GRINCZER Natalie Bizkaia Durango | 25 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
30 | 36 | ▲6 | 93 | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 23 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
31 | 17 | ▼14 | 121 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
32 | 39 | ▲7 | 21 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 5:18 5:18 | .. | |||
33 | 15 | ▼18 | 66 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |||
34 | 38 | ▲4 | 171 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 5:35 | .. | |||
35 | 47 | ▲12 | 103 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:56 5:56 | .. | |||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 34 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6:52 6:52 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 133 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 7:11 7:11 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 7:12 7:12 | .. | |||
39 | 30 | ▼9 | 106 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 142 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | 7:47 7:47 | .. | |||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | BUURMAN Eva Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 24 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
42 | 45 | ▲3 | 22 | GC | GONZÁLEZ Lucía Bizkaia Durango | 28 | Bizkaia Durango | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 173 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 141 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 11:20 11:20 | .. | |||
45 | 50 | ▲5 | 134 | Climber | LLAMAS Lorena Movistar Team | 31 | Movistar Team | 11:38 11:38 | .. | |||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 92 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 11:43 11:43 | .. | |||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | 16 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 26 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 14:34 14:34 | .. | |||
49 | 46 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 14:56 14:56 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 15 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||
51 | 69 | ▲18 | 175 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 15:31 15:31 | .. | |||
52 | 51 | ▼1 | 13 | TT | THOMAS Leah Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 16:29 16:29 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 76 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 16:29 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 83 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16:35 16:35 | .. | |||
55 | 54 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 16:45 16:45 | .. | |||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 165 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 31 | Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA | 17:18 17:18 | .. | |||
57 | 70 | ▲13 | 124 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 17:38 17:38 | .. | |||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | 136 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |||
59 | 68 | ▲9 | 183 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
60 | 59 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19:12 19:12 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 95 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19:24 19:24 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 82 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 19:24 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 96 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19:46 19:46 | .. | |||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 20:04 20:04 | .. | |||
65 | 60 | ▼5 | 155 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |||
66 | 63 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 154 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |||
68 | 73 | ▲5 | 62 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling | 30 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
69 | 75 | ▲6 | 64 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 20:41 | .. | |||
70 | 62 | ▼8 | 105 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
71 | 77 | ▲6 | 101 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Valcar Cylance Cycling | 24 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 23:36 23:36 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 186 | GC | CASAS Julia Sopela Women's Team | 38 | Sopela Women's Team | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |||
73 | 56 | ▼17 | 5 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Mitchelton-Scott | 23 | Mitchelton-Scott | 24:27 24:27 | .. | |||
74 | 57 | ▼17 | 145 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 24:27 | .. | |||
75 | 78 | ▲3 | 153 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 24:35 24:35 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 152 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
77 | 66 | ▼11 | 4 | Classic | ALLEN Jessica Mitchelton-Scott | 26 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
78 | 71 | ▼7 | 2 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 26:38 26:38 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 126 | Classic | PATTARO Francesca Bepink | 24 | Bepink | 28:14 28:14 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 33 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28:31 28:31 | .. | |||
81 | 84 | ▲3 | 12 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 30:07 30:07 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 52 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 31:16 31:16 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 113 | Climber | BENITO Mireia Massi - Tactic Women Team | 22 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 31:20 31:20 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 181 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 33:08 33:08 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 112 | Climber | MORAL Sandra Massi - Tactic Women Team | 27 | Massi - Tactic Women Team | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 55 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 37:13 37:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 40 | +40 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 53 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 40 | +40 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 143 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 36 | +36 | |
4 | - | 56 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 74 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | +25 | |
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 6 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 25 | +25 | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 25 | +25 | |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | 132 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 25 | +25 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 75 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 66 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | 61 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 18 | +18 | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 2 | Classic | ELVIN Gracie Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 16 | +16 | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | +14 | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 65 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Team Virtu Cycling | 37 | Team Virtu Cycling | 13 | +13 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 146 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 27 | Alé Cipollini | 12 | +12 | |
16 | 26 | ▲10 | 81 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
17 | 24 | ▲7 | 135 | Climber | MERINO Eider Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 9 | +9 | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
19 | - | 14 | Climber | CHABBEY Elise Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 7 | +7 | |
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 23 | Climber | MARTÍNEZ Cristina Bizkaia Durango | 23 | Bizkaia Durango | 7 | +7 | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 121 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Bepink | 34 | Bepink | 7 | +7 | |
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 91 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 31 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 6 | +6 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 6 | +6 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 31 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 30 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | |
26 | - | 122 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 5 | +5 | ||
27 | - | 94 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | ||
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 155 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 3 | Climber | KENNEDY Lucy Mitchelton-Scott | 30 | Mitchelton-Scott | 3 | +3 | |
30 | - | 154 | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 71 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 95 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2 | +2 | |
33 | 28 | ▼5 | 84 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 23 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 92 | TT | BECKER Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 36 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1 | +1 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 83 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
36 | - | 55 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 94 | Climber | MUZIC Évita FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 8:11:57 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 11 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 35 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 21 | GC | D'AGOSTIN Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 66 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 103 | Climber | MALCOTTI Barbara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 125 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink | 22 | Bepink | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 106 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 6:22 6:22 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 141 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 16 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 11:26 11:26 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | GOROSTIZA Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 15 | Climber | HARVEY Mikayla Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 124 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 16:18 16:18 | .. | |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | 136 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 16:19 16:19 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 183 | Classic | TRIAS Mireia Sopela Women's Team | 19 | Sopela Women's Team | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 82 | TT | SOET Aafke WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 21 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 96 | Climber | WIEL Jade FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 19 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 18:26 18:26 | .. | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Bepink | 21 | Bepink | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 155 | Sprint | BAKS Marissa Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 18:49 18:49 | .. | |
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | ALONSO Sandra Bizkaia Durango | 20 | Bizkaia Durango | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 153 | GC | TON Quinty Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 20 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23:15 23:15 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 152 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 12 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Bigla Pro Cycling | 22 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 28:47 28:47 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 181 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Sopela Women's Team | 21 | Sopela Women's Team | 31:48 31:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 20 | +20 | |
2 | - | 56 | TT | WILES Tayler Trek-Segafredo Women | 29 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 16 | +16 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 11 | Climber | WRIGHT Sophie Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Bigla Pro Cycling | 11 | +11 | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 1 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Mitchelton-Scott | 31 | Mitchelton-Scott | 7 | +7 | |
5 | - | 6 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Mitchelton-Scott | 36 | Mitchelton-Scott | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 55 | TT | PLICHTA Anna Trek-Segafredo Women | 27 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | 143 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 83 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 25 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 131 | Climber | GARCÍA Mavi Movistar Team | 35 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Trek-Segafredo Women | UCI | 24:33:52 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Mitchelton-Scott | UCI | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | Movistar Team | UCI | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | UCI | 4:55 4:55 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | UCI | 5:17 5:17 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Team Virtu Cycling | UCI | 5:33 5:33 | .. |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | BTC City Ljubljana | UCI | 7:22 7:22 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Bizkaia Durango | UCI | 8:20 8:20 | .. |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | Alé Cipollini | UCI | 9:28 9:28 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | UCI | 9:59 9:59 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Bigla Pro Cycling | UCI | 13:39 13:39 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | UCI | 17:51 17:51 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Bepink | UCI | 27:12 27:12 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Valcar Cylance Cycling | UCI | 30:59 30:59 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | UCI | 39:28 39:28 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Sopela Women's Team | UCI | 1:13:33 1:13:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2019
- Start time:15:05 (17:05 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:37.13 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:97.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:150
- Vert. meters:1597
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: