The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | 5 | 3:29:54 | ||
2 | SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | ROGERS Rico Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | FRIEDEMANN Matthias Champion System | Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | KOPP David Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | NATEGHI Mahdi Vali Asr Kerman | Vali Asr Kerman | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | VON HOFF Steele Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
12 | MORI Kazuhiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
13 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
14 | EIBEGGER Markus Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
15 | CELIS Félix Vidal Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
16 | SPRINGER Christoph SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
17 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
18 | SHINAGAWA Masahiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
19 | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
20 | GANSER Stefan Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
21 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
22 | ZHAO Yiming Holy Brother Cycling Team | Holy Brother Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
23 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
24 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | SHAW Patrick Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
26 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
27 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
28 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
29 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
30 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
31 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
32 | MAN Jianren Holy Brother Cycling Team | Holy Brother Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
33 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
34 | SOHRABI Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
35 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
36 | ZANGI ABADI Mohammad Vali Asr Kerman | Vali Asr Kerman | ,, 0:00 | |||
37 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
40 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
41 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
42 | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Drapac - Porsche Cycling | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
43 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
45 | MOHD SHAFEE Mohd Shawal Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
46 | SHERLOCK Ryan Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
47 | ESLAMPOUR Amin Vali Asr Kerman | Vali Asr Kerman | ,, 0:00 | |||
48 | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Drapac - Porsche Cycling | Drapac - Porsche Cycling | ,, 0:00 | |||
49 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
51 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
52 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
53 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
54 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
55 | WITMITZ Sam Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
56 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
57 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
58 | WACKER Eugen Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
59 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
60 | MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
61 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
66 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
67 | NATEGHI Saeeid Vali Asr Kerman | Vali Asr Kerman | ,, 0:00 | |||
68 | WILLIAMS Christopher Champion System | Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
69 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
70 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
71 | GIACOPPO Anthony Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
72 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
73 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
74 | ASKARI Hossein Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
75 | KIRSIPUU Jaan Champion System | Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
76 | KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
77 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
79 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
80 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
81 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
82 | MOTOI Nara Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
83 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
84 | CRAWFORD Jai Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
85 | ANTHONY Jesse Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
86 | ILIAS Periklis SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
87 | HAGENAARS Luc Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
88 | WEI Baoxin Holy Brother Cycling Team | Holy Brother Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
89 | SHPILEVSKY Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
90 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
91 | EARLE Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
92 | SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin Vali Asr Kerman | Vali Asr Kerman | ,, 0:00 | |||
93 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
94 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
95 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
96 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
97 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
98 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
99 | O'BRIEN Mark SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
100 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
101 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
102 | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Petrochemical Team | Tabriz Petrochemical Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
103 | COUTTS Alex Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
104 | MUMFORD Jonathan Reid Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
105 | MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
106 | DONALD Jason Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
107 | LOVELOCK Jonathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
108 | NG Yong Li Letua Cycling Team | Letua Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
109 | CREED Michael Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
110 | OJAVEE Mart Champion System | Champion System | ,, 0:00 | |||
111 | PONT Guillaume SP Tableware Cycling Team | SP Tableware Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
112 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
113 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
114 | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
115 | MCCANN David Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | Giant Kenda Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
116 | COOPER Marsh Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | ,, 0:00 | |||
117 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
118 | SUZUKI Kenichi Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
119 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
120 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
121 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
122 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
123 | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
124 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
125 | SCHMITT Alex Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland | ,, 0:00 | |||
126 | LOH Sea Keong Marco Polo Cycling Team | Marco Polo Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
127 | HAAS Nathan Genesys Wealth Advisers | Genesys Wealth Advisers | ,, 0:00 | |||
128 | 0:28 0:28 | |||||
129 | ,, 0:28 | |||||
130 | LI Chao Holy Brother Cycling Team | Holy Brother Cycling Team | ,, 0:28 | |||
131 | ,, 0:28 | |||||
132 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Champion System | Champion System | 1:59 1:59 | |||
133 | 2:29 2:29 | |||||
134 | 4:23 4:23 | |||||
135 | 19:36 19:36 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 March 2011
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.222 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: