The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 8 | 5 | 0:50:17 | ||
2 | 12 | +1:15 | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 11 | +1:10 | - | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 16 | +1:48 | - | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:32 | - | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:03 | ||||
6 | 20 | +2:13 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
7 | 3 | +0:30 | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
8 | 34 | +3:35 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
9 | 27 | +2:59 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
10 | 21 | +2:17 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
11 | 10 | +1:10 | - | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 2 | +0:19 | - | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 18 | +2:05 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
14 | 23 | +2:39 | - | TT | 36 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
15 | 7 | +0:54 | - | Climber | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 9 | +1:02 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 5 | +0:37 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 33 | +3:33 | - | Climber | 32 | ,, 0:03 | ||||||
19 | 17 | +2:04 | - | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 8 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 32 | +3:29 | - | Sprint | TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 13 | +1:25 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 24 | +2:44 | - | Classic | 25 | 0:10 0:10 | ||||||
24 | 19 | +2:11 | - | Climber | 30 | 0:12 0:12 | ||||||
25 | 6 | +0:47 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
26 | 26 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:12 | ||||||
27 | 15 | +1:43 | - | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
28 | 25 | +2:49 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
29 | 28 | +2:59 | - | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
30 | 31 | +3:26 | - | Climber | 28 | ,, 0:16 | ||||||
31 | 45 | +13:29 | - | Sprint | OWEN Harriet Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
32 | 22 | +2:34 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
33 | 49 | +22:08 | - | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally UHC Cycling Women | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:36 | ||||
34 | 29 | +3:12 | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
35 | 35 | +4:03 | - | TT | 37 | 1:06 1:06 | ||||||
36 | 30 | +3:20 | - | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 33 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
37 | 36 | +4:16 | - | Climber | 24 | 1:27 1:27 | ||||||
38 | 37 | +6:18 | - | Classic | 32 | 2:55 2:55 | ||||||
39 | 40 | +8:46 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 2:55 | ||||||
40 | 38 | +8:02 | - | TT | 33 | 5:49 5:49 | ||||||
41 | 39 | +8:30 | - | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 23 | Swapit Agolico | 6:22 6:22 | ||||
42 | 50 | +24:16 | - | GC | 28 | 6:28 6:28 | ||||||
43 | 47 | +15:15 | - | GC | 43 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
44 | 46 | +15:15 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
45 | 44 | +13:03 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 6:28 | ||||
46 | 48 | +16:29 | - | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally UHC Cycling Women | 33 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 6:28 | ||||
47 | 43 | +12:16 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
48 | 51 | +40:18 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
49 | 52 | +43:00 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
50 | 41 | +9:29 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 6:28 | ||||||
51 | 42 | +9:42 | - | TT | LEGG Allie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 29 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 6:28 | ||||
52 | 14 | +1:39 | - | Climber | 21 | 0:03 0:03 | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | BOILARD Simone Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 18 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | SIMMERLING Georgia Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 30 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | - | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | SOTO Jasmin Gabriela Swapit Agolico | 26 | Swapit Agolico | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 40 | 25 | 6:38:18 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 30 | 18 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 25 | 14 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 20 | 11 | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 15 | 8 | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 10 | 6 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||||
7 | 7 | - | - | Climber | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 5 | 4 | 0:54 0:54 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 3 | 2 | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | SANTOYO Brenda Andrea Swapit Agolico | 22 | Swapit Agolico | 3 | 1 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | - | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | - | Climber | 21 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | ||||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | TT | ALLISON-SCHULTZ Whitney Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||||
17 | 20 | ▲3 | - | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2:04 2:04 | .. | ||||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||||
19 | 19 | - | - | Climber | 30 | 2:11 2:11 | .. | ||||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||||
21 | 25 | ▲4 | - | TT | 25 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 2:34 2:34 | .. | ||||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | - | TT | 36 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||||||
24 | 29 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 25 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 28 | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 33 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 30 | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||||||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Climber | CERRA Jessica Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | ||||
29 | 27 | ▼2 | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3:12 3:12 | .. | ||||
30 | 17 | ▼13 | - | TT | LUEBKE Jennifer Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 33 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 3:20 3:20 | .. | ||||
31 | 40 | ▲9 | - | Climber | 28 | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||||
32 | 43 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | TEDDERGREEN Starla Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 39 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
33 | 45 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 32 | 3:33 3:33 | .. | ||||||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | - | TT | 37 | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | - | Climber | 24 | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||||||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 32 | 6:18 6:18 | .. | ||||||
38 | 24 | ▼14 | - | TT | 33 | 8:02 8:02 | .. | ||||||
39 | 23 | ▼16 | - | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 23 | Swapit Agolico | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 28 | 8:46 8:46 | .. | ||||||
41 | 38 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 34 | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | - | TT | LEGG Allie Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 29 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 9:42 9:42 | .. | ||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | - | TT | 23 | 12:16 12:16 | .. | ||||||
44 | 53 | ▲9 | - | Climber | POIDEVIN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 13:03 13:03 | .. | ||||
45 | 60 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | OWEN Harriet Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 13:29 13:29 | .. | ||||
46 | 55 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | 15:15 15:15 | .. | ||||||
47 | 56 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 43 | ,, 15:15 | .. | ||||||
48 | 57 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally UHC Cycling Women | 33 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||||
49 | 63 | ▲14 | - | Classic | BEVERIDGE Allison Rally UHC Cycling Women | 25 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22:08 22:08 | .. | ||||
50 | 61 | ▲11 | - | GC | 28 | 24:16 24:16 | .. | ||||||
51 | 71 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 28 | 40:18 40:18 | .. | ||||||
52 | 72 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | 31 | 43:00 43:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 39 | +21 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 28 | +1 | |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | +17 | |
4 | 9 | ▲5 | - | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 17 | +10 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 17 | +5 | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 13 | +5 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | - | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 23 | Swapit Agolico | 10 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 10 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 30 | 10 | - | |||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 7 | +6 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 7 | - | |
12 | - | - | Classic | LUCAS Sharlotte Team TIBCO - SVB | 27 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | 25 | 7 | +1 | |||
14 | - | - | TT | 37 | 5 | +5 | ||||
15 | 11 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 23 | 5 | - | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 5 | +2 | |||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Climber | DUEHRING Jasmin Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 26 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 4 | - | |
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 24 | 4 | - | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Climber | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Swapit Agolico | 27 | Swapit Agolico | 3 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | Climber | 28 | 3 | - | |||
21 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 3 | +3 | ||||
22 | 18 | ▼4 | - | Climber | ALBRECHT Lex Team TIBCO - SVB | 32 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | - | |
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Climber | 32 | 1 | - | |||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | - | TT | 23 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 8 | +3 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | TT | VARGAS Maria Jose Swapit Agolico | 23 | Swapit Agolico | 8 | +2 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Rally UHC Cycling Women | 29 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 7 | +3 | |
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 6 | +2 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 5 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | GC | MALSEED Shannon Team TIBCO - SVB | 24 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 4 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally UHC Cycling Women | 30 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | - | Sprint | GANZAR Leigh Ann Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | NEWSOM Emily Team TIBCO - SVB | 35 | Team TIBCO - SVB | 2 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | - | Climber | 28 | 2 | - | |||
11 | - | - | Classic | WILLIAMS Lily Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | 32 | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | DYGERT Chloe Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 22 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 6:38:18 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Climber | RAMIREZ Andrea Swapit Agolico | 19 | Swapit Agolico | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 21 | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | TT | ELLSAY Gillian Rally UHC Cycling Women | 22 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3:12 3:12 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Rally UHC Cycling Women | UCI | 19:57:09 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Swapit Agolico | UCI | 57:30 57:30 | .. |
3 | - | Team TIBCO - SVB | UCI | 9:58:22 9:58:22 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 April 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.871 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:30.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:20
- Vert. meters:438
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: