Complementary results
Overview of intermediate sprints, KOM sprints, daily classifications etc.
Sprint | Fayetteville (8.4 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehrlich Emily | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Schneider Skylar | L39ION of Los Angeles | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Stephens Lauren | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Fayetteville (12.6 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shafi Alia | Fount Cycling Guild | 3 |
2 | Stephens Lauren | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 2 |
3 | Ehrlich Emily | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 1 |
Sprint | Fayetteville (16.7)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schneider Skylar | L39ION of Los Angeles | 5 | 3'' |
2 | Shafi Alia | Fount Cycling Guild | 3 | 2'' |
3 | Quinn Natalie | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | 1 | 1'' |
KOM Sprint (2) Fayetteville (33.5 km)
(view location)Rnk | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mejías Marlies | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 3 |
2 | Schneider Skylar | L39ION of Los Angeles | 2 |
3 | van Dam Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Rider | Team | Points | Bonis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mejías Marlies | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 15 | 10'' |
2 | Schneider Skylar | L39ION of Los Angeles | 12 | 6'' |
3 | van Dam Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 10 | 4'' |
4 | Shafi Alia | Fount Cycling Guild | 7 | |
5 | Stephens Lauren | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 6 | |
6 | Cyr Andrea | Miami Nights | 5 | |
7 | Powless Shayna | DNA Pro Cycling | 4 | |
8 | Bolard Galen | 3T Q+M Cycling | 3 | |
9 | Zaveta Erica | Denver Disruptors | 2 | |
10 | Easler Maeghan | ROXO Racing | 1 |
Youth day classification
Rnk | Rider | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | van Dam Sarah | DNA Pro Cycling | 49:44 |
2 | Quinn Natalie | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | 0:09 |
3 | Hinojosa Romina | ROXO Racing | 0:12 |
4 | Scott Samantha | Competitive Edge Racing | 0:22 |
5 | Primeau Camille | Primeau Velo Racing | 0:28 |
6 | Ujfalusi Lilly | Primeau Velo Racing | 1:07 |
7 | Seiler Kate | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | 1:10 |
8 | Levesque Coralie | Primeau Velo Racing | 1:13 |
9 | Bond Keira | Amy D Foundation | 2:22 |
10 | Lebreton Madeline | The Cyclery Racing | ,, |
11 | Zoerner Lauren | Competitive Edge Racing | ,, |
12 | Drummond Aubrey | L39ION of Los Angeles | ,, |
13 | Hempstead Lucy | Primeau Velo Racing | 2:25 |
14 | Hasse Betty | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | 2:27 |
15 | Gunsalus Lizzy | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | ,, |
16 | Martinez Elizabeth Katia | Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing | 6:28 |
17 | Mccudden Staci | United Cycling | 7:20 |
18 | Tompkins Taylor | The Cyclery Racing | ,, |
19 | Thomas Justine | Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing | ,, |
20 | Lawson Mairen | Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear | ,, |
DNF | Cummins Olivia | DNA Pro Cycling | |
DNF | Hickey Cassidy | InstaFund Racing | |
OTL | Patrick Chloe | Competitive Edge Racing | 10:53 |
Team day classification
Rnk | Team | Time | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DNA Pro Cycling | 02:29:26 | 2:29:26 |
2 | Virginia's Blue Ridge - TWENTY24 | 02:29:31 | 0:05 |
3 | United Cycling | 02:29:37 | 0:11 |
4 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB | 02:29:38 | 0:12 |
5 | ROXO Racing | 02:29:40 | 0:14 |
6 | Miami Nights | 02:30:40 | 1:14 |
7 | Cynisca Cycling | 02:30:40 | 1:14 |
8 | CCB - Alpine Carbon p/b Levine Law Group Women’s Cycling | 02:31:38 | 2:12 |
9 | L39ION of Los Angeles | 02:32:00 | 2:34 |
10 | Primeau Velo Racing | 02:32:00 | 2:34 |
11 | Competitive Edge Racing | 02:32:41 | 3:15 |
12 | 3T Q+M Cycling | 02:32:51 | 3:25 |
13 | Amy D Foundation | 02:34:21 | 4:55 |
14 | Fount Cycling Guild | 02:38:04 | 8:38 |
15 | The Cyclery Racing | 02:41:16 | 11:50 |
16 | Cardinal Classic Cycling | 02:45:18 | 15:52 |
17 | Goldman Sachs ETFs Racing | 02:45:22 | 15:56 |
18 | Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear | 02:49:52 | 20:26 |