1 106
Sprint 18 District Zuid-West 75 2:40:16
2 82
Sprint 18 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 55 ,, 0:00
3 85
Classic 18 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 40 ,, 0:00
4 22
Sprint 18 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team 32 ,, 0:00
5 191
Sprint 18 Team Herning CK Junior 28 ,, 0:00
6 73
Sprint 18 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT 24 ,, 0:00
7 66
Sprint 17 Onder Ons Parike 20 ,, 0:00
8 74
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT 18 ,, 0:00
9 3
Sprint 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 16 ,, 0:00
10 166
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14 ,, 0:00
11 206
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team 12 ,, 0:00
12 4
Sprint 17 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors 10 0:36 0:36
13 205
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team 8 ,, 0:36
14 213
Sprint 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized 7 ,, 0:36
15 202
Sprint 17 Cannibal Team 6 ,, 0:36
16 44
TT 17 Isorex Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:36
17 84
GC 18 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 4 ,, 0:36
18 226
Sprint 17 dcdevo Racing Academy 3 ,, 0:36
19 193
Sprint 18 Team Herning CK Junior 2 ,, 0:36
20 211
Sprint 17 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized 1 ,, 0:36
21 1
TT 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors ,, 0:36
22 203
Classic 17 Cannibal Team ,, 0:36
23 26
Classic 17 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team ,, 0:36
24 216
Classic 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:36
25 212
TT 17 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized ,, 0:36
26 6
TT 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors ,, 0:36
27 155
TT 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team 1:26 1:26
28 54
TT 17 WV De IJsselstreek 1:28 1:28
29 64
TT 17 Onder Ons Parike 1:38 1:38
30 201
TT 17 Cannibal Team 1:40 1:40
31 81
TT 17 Streetjump-Forte Development Team ,, 1:40
32 43
TT 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:40
33 196
TT 18 Team Herning CK Junior ,, 1:40
34 21
TT 18 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team ,, 1:40
35 175
TT 18 OGS U-19 Cycling Team ,, 1:40
36 232
Sprint 17 Start Junior Team by Java ,, 1:40
37 42
Sprint 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:40
38 161
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 1:40
39 141
Sprint 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland ,, 1:40
40 154
Sprint 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 1:40
41 75
Sprint 17 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT ,, 1:40
42 186
Sprint 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 1:40
43 192
Sprint 16 Team Herning CK Junior ,, 1:40
44 162
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 1:40
45 83
Climber 18 Streetjump-Forte Development Team ,, 1:40
46 131
Climber 17 KNWU Noord-Nederland ,, 1:40
47 71
Climber 18 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT ,, 1:40
48 91
Climber 18 Houtland - Meulebeke ,, 1:40
49 12
Climber 16 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team ,, 1:40
50 164
Climber 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 1:40
51 61
Climber 17 Onder Ons Parike ,, 1:40
52 234
Climber 18 Start Junior Team by Java ,, 1:40
53 31
Climber BOLLE Bert Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners ,, 1:40
54 156
Climber 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team ,, 1:40
55 185
Climber 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team ,, 1:40
56 95
Climber 18 Houtland - Meulebeke ,, 1:40
57 165
Sprint 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit ,, 1:40
58 41
TT 17 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 1:40
59 51
TT 18 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 1:40
60 53
TT 17 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 1:40
61 224
TT 17 dcdevo Racing Academy ,, 1:40
62 55
TT 17 WV De IJsselstreek ,, 1:40
63 23
TT 18 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team ,, 1:40
64 86
TT 17 Streetjump-Forte Development Team 1:52 1:52
65 62
TT 18 Onder Ons Parike ,, 1:52
66 172
TT 17 OGS U-19 Cycling Team ,, 1:52
67 135
TT 17 KNWU Noord-Nederland 2:12 2:12
68 13
TT 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 4:24 4:24
DNF 65
TT 18 Onder Ons Parike -
DNF 63
TT 18 Onder Ons Parike -
DNF 163
TT 17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
DNF 52
TT 17 WV De IJsselstreek -
DNF 56
TT 18 WV De IJsselstreek -
DNF 46
TT 17 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 45
TT 18 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 113
TT 17 Israel -
DNF 114
TT 17 Israel -
DNF 111
TT 16 Israel -
DNF 115
TT 17 Israel -
DNF 112
TT 16 Israel -
DNF 116
TT 18 Israel -
DNF 176
TT 16 OGS U-19 Cycling Team -
DNF 171
TT 17 OGS U-19 Cycling Team -
DNF 174
TT 16 OGS U-19 Cycling Team -
DNF 173
TT 16 OGS U-19 Cycling Team -
DNF 214
TT 18 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized -
DNF 215
TT 16 LUX - Sideshow p/b Specialized -
DNF 24
TT 17 Canguru - QTS - Air College Cycling Team -
DNF 2
TT 18 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors -
DNF 5
TT 16 Gaverzicht - Be Okay Juniors -
DNF 36
TT 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 35
TT 16 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 33
TT 18 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 32
TT 17 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 34
TT 18 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners -
DNF 182
TT 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 183
TT 17 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 184
TT 18 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 181
TT 16 Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team -
DNF 231
TT 17 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 235
Classic 16 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 236
Classic 17 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 233
Classic 18 Start Junior Team by Java -
DNF 152
Classic 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team -
DNF 153
Classic 18 Merida Adelaar Development Team -
DNF 151
Classic 17 Merida Adelaar Development Team -
DNF 76
Classic 17 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT -
DNF 72
Classic 17 AVIA - Rudyco - Janatrans CT -
DNF 204
Classic 16 Cannibal Team -
DNF 11
Classic 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 14
Classic 18 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 15
Classic 17 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 16
Classic 16 Flanderscolor - Galloo Team -
DNF 93
Classic 17 Houtland - Meulebeke -
DNF 96
Classic 16 Houtland - Meulebeke -
DNF 92
Classic 18 Houtland - Meulebeke -
DNF 94
Classic 18 Houtland - Meulebeke -
DNF 104
Classic 17 District Zuid-West -
DNF 101
Classic 17 District Zuid-West -
DNF 105
Classic 18 District Zuid-West -
DNF 102
Classic 17 District Zuid-West -
DNF 103
Classic 18 District Zuid-West -
DNF 121
Classic 17 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 125
Classic 18 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 122
Classic 17 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 126
Classic 16 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 123
Classic 18 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 124
Classic 17 Tel Aviv Cycling Club -
DNF 134
Classic 18 KNWU Noord-Nederland -
DNF 136
Sprint 17 KNWU Noord-Nederland -
DNF 133
Sprint 17 KNWU Noord-Nederland -
DNF 132
Climber 17 KNWU Noord-Nederland -
DNF 143
Climber 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland -
DNF 144
Climber 16 District Zuid-Oost Nederland -
DNF 146
Climber 18 District Zuid-Oost Nederland -
DNF 142
Climber 17 District Zuid-Oost Nederland -
DNF 195
Climber 17 Team Herning CK Junior -
DNF 194
Climber 17 Team Herning CK Junior -
DNF 221
Climber 16 dcdevo Racing Academy -
DNF 222
GC 18 dcdevo Racing Academy -
DNF 225
GC 17 dcdevo Racing Academy -
DNF 223
GC 16 dcdevo Racing Academy -