1 -
Sprint 32 Vini Fantini 75 4:00:56
2 -
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 35 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 25 Continental Team Astana 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 24 BDC Marcpol 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 22 Rietumu - Delfin 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 19 Amore & Vita 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 24 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 35 Christina Watches-Onfone 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 23 Doltcini Flanders 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 23 ISD Continental Team 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 21 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Classic 31 IAM Cycling 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 29 Team Wibatech - Brzeg 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 27 Team Wibatech - Brzeg 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 23 RusVelo 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 27 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 34 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 22 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 28 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 23 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 23 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
25 -
Classic 18 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
26 -
TT 26 RusVelo ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 21 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 25 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
30 -
Classic 21 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 21 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 29 ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 18 ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 19 ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 19 ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 20 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 26 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 27 BDC Marcpol ,, 0:00
39 -
Climber 23 RusVelo ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 25 Team Cult Energy ,, 0:00
41 -
Classic 28 Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 27 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 33 Doltcini Flanders ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 19 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow ,, 0:00
45 -
TT 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 37 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 28 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
48 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 0:00
49 -
Sprint 26 ,, 0:00
50 -
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 0:00
51 -
TT 22 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:10 0:10
52 -
Sprint 32 RusVelo ,, 0:10
53 -
Classic 36 Vini Fantini 0:12 0:12
54 -
Sprint 23 BDC Marcpol 0:14 0:14
55 -
Sprint 27 RusVelo 0:19 0:19
56 -
Sprint 37 BDC Marcpol 0:28 0:28
57 -
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini 0:45 0:45
58 -
TT 22 BDC Marcpol 0:55 0:55
59 -
Sprint 27 Christina Watches-Onfone 0:57 0:57
60 -
Classic 19 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 1:03 1:03
61 -
TT 18 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 1:03
62 -
Sprint 22 Team Cult Energy 1:18 1:18
63 -
Sprint 28 ISD Continental Team ,, 1:18
64 -
Sprint 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 1:18
65 -
TT 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 1:18
66 -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 1:18
67 -
Sprint 22 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 1:18
68 -
Sprint 29 ISD Continental Team ,, 1:18
69 -
Sprint 18 ,, 1:18
70 -
Sprint 24 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 1:18
71 -
Sprint 27 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:18
72 -
Sprint 23 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 1:18
73 -
Sprint 32 ISD Continental Team ,, 1:18
74 -
Climber 22 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 1:18
75 -
Sprint 18 Team Heizomat ,, 1:18
76 -
GC 30 RusVelo ,, 1:18
77 -
Sprint 31 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 1:18
78 -
Sprint 22 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 1:18
79 -
Classic 31 Rietumu - Delfin ,, 1:18
80 -
Sprint 22 Bontrager Cycling Team ,, 1:18
81 -
Sprint 26 Team Cult Energy ,, 1:18
82 -
TT 22 ,, 1:18
83 -
Classic 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 1:18
84 -
Sprint 31 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 1:18
85 -
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini ,, 1:18
86 -
Sprint 25 RusVelo ,, 1:18
87 -
TT 20 ,, 1:18
88 -
Sprint 37 BDC Marcpol 1:30 1:30
89 -
Sprint 20 Rietumu - Delfin 2:08 2:08
90 -
Classic 25 2:28 2:28
91 -
Sprint 24 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 2:35 2:35
92 -
TT 24 3:51 3:51
93 -
GC 23 BDC Marcpol 4:09 4:09
94 -
Sprint 20 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks 4:27 4:27
95 -
TT 25 Team Cult Energy ,, 4:27
96 -
GC 22 Team Cult Energy ,, 4:27
97 -
Sprint 22 SKC TUFO Prostějov 4:33 4:33
98 -
Sprint 18 ,, 4:33
99 -
Sprint 21 ,, 4:33
100 -
TT 25 ,, 4:33
101 -
Classic 19 Continental Team Astana ,, 4:33
102 -
Sprint 30 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 4:33
103 -
Sprint 20 Christina Watches-Onfone ,, 4:33
104 -
Sprint 25 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 4:33
105 -
Sprint 28 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard ,, 4:33
106 -
Sprint 25 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ,, 4:33
107 -
Sprint 34 Team Cult Energy ,, 4:33
108 -
Sprint 25 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal ,, 4:33
109 -
Sprint 23 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks ,, 4:33
110 -
Sprint 19 ,, 4:33
111 -
GC 21 Continental Team Astana ,, 4:33
112 -
GC 21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg ,, 4:33
113 -
Sprint 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 4:33
114 -
GC 26 Continental Team Astana ,, 4:33
115 -
TT 24 SKC TUFO Prostějov ,, 4:33
116 -
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com 6:16 6:16
117 -
TT 28 8:14 8:14
118 -
Classic 22 Vini Fantini ,, 8:14
119 -
Classic 23 ,, 8:14
120 -
Sprint 22 ,, 8:14
121 -
Sprint 23 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 10:37 10:37
DNF -
TT 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
TT 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 25 -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF -
TT 39 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com -
DNF -
Sprint 31 Concordia Forsikring - Riwal -
DNF -
GC 21 Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Cycling Team De Rijke-Shanks -
DNF -
GC 21 Continental Team Astana -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF -
GC 19 Team Wibatech - Brzeg -
DNF -
TT 26 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF -
Classic 20 Doltcini Flanders -
DNF -
TT 21 SKC TUFO Prostějov -
DNF -
TT 20 TC Chrobry Lasocki Glogow -