1 -
Sprint 20 Team HTC - Columbia 75 4:09:00
2 -
Sprint 23 Palmans Cras 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 30 Landbouwkrediet 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Classic 23 BMC Racing Team 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 29 RadioShack 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 29 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Classic 21 Landbouwkrediet 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 25 Palmans Cras 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 25 Omega Pharma-Lotto 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 21 Quickstep - Innergetic 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Classic 27 RadioShack 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
22 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 20 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 24 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
26 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
28 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
29 -
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
32 -
GC 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 32 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
34 -
TT 31 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 21 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 26 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
37 -
Sprint 34 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
38 -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:00
39 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
41 -
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
44 -
TT 25 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
45 -
Sprint 30 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:00
47 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
48 -
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
49 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
50 -
Sprint 21 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
51 -
Sprint 31 Qin Cycling Team ,, 0:00
52 -
Classic 31 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
53 -
TT 22 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 31 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 29 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
56 -
Climber 25 RadioShack ,, 0:00
57 -
Classic 30 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
58 -
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
59 -
Sprint 20 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
61 -
GC 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
62 -
Sprint 23 Qin Cycling Team ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 22 RadioShack ,, 0:00
64 -
TT 36 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
65 -
Sprint 24 Itera - Katusha ,, 0:00
66 -
Sprint 33 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 32 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:00
68 -
Sprint 28 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 23 Qin Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 -
GC 23 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
72 -
Sprint 29 RadioShack ,, 0:00
73 -
Sprint 31 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
74 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
75 -
Classic 30 RadioShack ,, 0:00
76 -
Sprint 36 Palmans Cras ,, 0:00
77 -
GC 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
78 -
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
79 -
TT 23 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:00
80 -
Classic 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
81 -
GC 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
82 -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:00
83 -
Sprint 21 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:00
84 -
Sprint 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
85 -
GC 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
86 -
Sprint 32 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:00
87 -
Sprint 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:00
88 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
89 -
GC 37 RadioShack ,, 0:00
90 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam 0:28 0:28
91 -
TT 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:28
92 -
Classic 19 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:28
93 -
Sprint 35 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:28
94 -
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:28
95 -
GC 22 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:28
96 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:28
97 -
Sprint SURAY Gil An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 26 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:28
98 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras ,, 0:28
99 -
Sprint 29 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:28
100 -
GC 33 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:28
101 -
Sprint 29 Omega Pharma-Lotto ,, 0:28
102 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil ,, 0:28
103 -
TT 30 Vacansoleil ,, 0:28
104 -
Sprint 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:28
105 -
Sprint BORRY Kim An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team ,, 0:28
106 -
Classic 23 Team NetApp ,, 0:28
107 -
Classic 21 Qin Cycling Team ,, 0:28
108 -
Sprint 25 Qin Cycling Team ,, 0:28
109 -
Sprint 27 Verandas Willems 0:45 0:45
110 -
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems ,, 0:45
111 -
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 0:45
112 -
TT 29 Rabobank ProTeam 1:10 1:10
113 -
Sprint 27 Team NetApp 1:32 1:32
114 -
Sprint 21 Team HTC - Columbia 1:40 1:40
115 -
Sprint 22 Landbouwkrediet 1:50 1:50
116 -
GC 23 Team NetApp ,, 1:50
117 -
Sprint 22 Itera - Katusha ,, 1:50
118 -
Sprint 20 ,, 1:50
119 -
Sprint 25 Team NetApp ,, 1:50
120 -
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:50
121 -
Sprint 25 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht ,, 1:50
122 -
Classic 25 BMC Racing Team 2:45 2:45
123 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet ,, 2:45
124 -
Sprint 24 Team NetApp ,, 2:45
DNF -
Sprint 27 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 39 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
Sprint BREMS Bjorn An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 24 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
Sprint MINNE Stijn An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 26 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
Sprint CASSIDY Mark An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team 25 An Post-M.Donnelly-Grant Thornton-Sean Kelly Team -
DNF -
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team -
DNF -
Sprint 35 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
GC 29 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Classic 29 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Classic 28 Team HTC - Columbia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Classic 26 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 39 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Classic 35 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 38 Team Katusha -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Palmans Cras -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Qin Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Qin Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Qin Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Qin Cycling Team -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Qin Cycling Team -
DNF -
GC 27 Quickstep - Innergetic -
DNF -
Classic 28 Quickstep - Innergetic -
DNF -
TT 26 Quickstep - Innergetic -
DNF -
Classic 30 RadioShack -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano -
DNF -
TT 25 Team NetApp -
DNF -
GC 19 Team NetApp -
DNF -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Climber 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 33 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
GC 22 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Classic 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
Classic 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
Sprint 34 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
TT 28 Omega Pharma-Lotto -
DNF -
Sprint 20 Omega Pharma-Lotto -