Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014

2015»100th Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Koolskamp  ›  Koolskamp   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 Gołaś MichałEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step80754:27:594:27:59
268 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo5655,,,,
3187 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  22Team Joker 3240,,,,
4118 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement2432,,,,
551 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 35Team Giant - Alpecin2028,,,,
613 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal1624,,,,
717 Vallée BorisLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal12200:140:14
836 van Poppel DannyTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing 8180:220:22
9114 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement716,,0:22
10173 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole614,,0:22
1173 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise512,,0:22
1258 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 22Team Giant - Alpecin310,,0:22
13183 Hoelgaard DanielTeam Joker  22Team Joker 8,,0:22
14197 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 22Team3M7,,0:22
157 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ6,,0:22
16204 Geuens AlexanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 21Pauwels - Vastgoedservice5,,0:22
17167 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team4,,0:22
1828 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step3,,0:22
19136 Stallaert JoeriCibel  24Cibel 2,,0:22
20155 Mol WouterCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 33Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke1,,0:22
21228 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:22
2263 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 22Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:22
23131 Naesen LawrenceCibel  23Cibel ,,0:22
2491 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:22
25213 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:22
26235 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:22
2762 Gogl MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:22
28151 Bol JetseCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:22
29162 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:22
3098 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:22
31225 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:22
32234 Evrard LaurentWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:22
33138 Verraes BenjaminCibel  28Cibel ,,0:22
3488 Vanlandschoot JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
3548 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:22
36232 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:22
37165 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:22
3894 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:22
39168 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:22
40186 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,0:22
4184 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
4216 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:22
43117 McLay DanielBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:22
4427 Velits MartinEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,0:22
4565 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:22
4618 Van Gestel DriesLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,0:22
4772 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:300:30
4812 Broeckx StigLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:30
49152 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:30
5076 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:30
5111 Breen VegardLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal0:370:37
52111 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:37
5352 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,0:37
546 Pinot ThibautFDJ 25FDJ0:490:49
55154 Meijers DaanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 24Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,0:49
56181 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker  35Team Joker ,,0:49
57212 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Ekoi 35Veranclassic - Ekoi2:192:19
5897 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:19
5931 Alafaci EugenioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,2:19
60178 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:19
61124 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,2:19
62137 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel  23Cibel ,,2:19
63207 Stevens TimothyPauwels - Vastgoedservice 26Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,2:19
6425 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,2:19
65201 Coenen DennisPauwels - Vastgoedservice 23Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,2:19
6664 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,2:19
6714 Dehaes KennyLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,2:19
6885 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:19
6996 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,2:19
70241 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 25CCT p/b Champion System,,2:19
71192 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 26Team3M,,2:19
72196 Vereecken NicolasTeam3M 25Team3M,,2:19
7335 van Poppel BoyTrek Factory Racing  27Trek Factory Racing ,,2:19
74141 Juodvalkis EgidijusColba - Superano Ham 27Colba - Superano Ham,,2:19
75246 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 28CCT p/b Champion System,,2:19
7675 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:19
7774 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 33Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:19
78157 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 26Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke2:272:27
79158 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 27Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke4:464:46
80175 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:514:51
81101 Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
82108 Viel MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
83245 Goovaerts TomCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,4:51
845 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ 33FDJ,,4:51
85103 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
868 Vichot ArthurFDJ 26FDJ,,4:51
87132 De Jonghe KevinCibel  23Cibel ,,4:51
88182 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  20Team Joker ,,4:51
89106 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
9081 Callebaut KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:51
91135 Rotty GlennCibel  21Cibel ,,4:51
9257 Ludvigsson FredrikTeam Giant - Alpecin 21Team Giant - Alpecin,,4:51
93105 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
94116 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:51
953 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,4:51
96236 Pons GaëtanWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:51
9795 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,4:51
9867 Tosatto MatteoTinkoff - Saxo 41Tinkoff - Saxo,,4:51
99217 Goderis JelleVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,4:51
10024 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,4:51
10186 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:51
102156 Talen JordiCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 19Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,4:51
103185 Lunke SindreTeam Joker  22Team Joker ,,4:51
104113 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:51
105104 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:51
10655 Jones CarterTeam Giant - Alpecin 26Team Giant - Alpecin,,4:51
10743 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,4:51
108203 Druyts GerryPauwels - Vastgoedservice 24Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,4:51
109146 Suarez KevinColba - Superano Ham 25Colba - Superano Ham,,4:51
110206 Ruijgh RobPauwels - Vastgoedservice 28Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,4:51
111237 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,4:51
112123 Maes AlexanderAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,4:51
113128 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,4:51
11445 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,4:51
11578 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:51
11633 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  31Trek Factory Racing ,,4:51
117222 Kerf JeromeVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,4:51
118216 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,4:51
119143 Donders JelleColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,4:51
120205 Lennertz SamPauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,4:51
121191 Degreve MartijnTeam3M 22Team3M,,4:51
1221 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 32FDJ,,4:51
12393 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton5:055:05
124211 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,5:05
12571 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:085:08
126161 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team6:026:02
127193 van Zijl DylanTeam3M 20Team3M6:226:22
DNF134 Goossens KennyCibel  24Cibel ,,6:22
DNF107 Paďour FrantišekAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:22
DNF226 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:22
DNF144 Mannaerts JelleColba - Superano Ham 23Colba - Superano Ham,,6:22
DNF54 Ji ChengTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:22
DNF184 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,6:22
DNF38 Watson CalvinTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,6:22
DNF87 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:22
DNF208 Vermote AlphonsePauwels - Vastgoedservice 25Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:22
DNF126 Slater AlistairAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,6:22
DNF242 Flahaut DenisCCT p/b Champion System 36CCT p/b Champion System,,6:22
DNF163 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,6:22
DNF21 Brambilla GianlucaEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step,,6:22
DNF172 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:22
DNF53 Fairly CalebTeam Giant - Alpecin 28Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:22
DNF102 Barbero Piantino MassimilianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:22
DNF223 Van Der Haeghen RubenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 21Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:22
DNF194 van Zijl MelvinTeam3M 23Team3M,,6:22
DNF56 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,6:22
DNF188 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker  26Team Joker ,,6:22
DNF37 Vandewalle KristofTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,6:22
DNF92 Groenewegen DylanRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:22
DNF202 Cordeel SanderPauwels - Vastgoedservice 27Pauwels - Vastgoedservice,,6:22
DNF125 Šiškevičius PauliusAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,6:22
DNF238 Wertz ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:22
DNF153 Groen DexCyclingteam Join's - De Rijke 25Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke,,6:22
DNF15 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,6:22
DNF174 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:22
DNF44 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,6:22
DNF66 Pires BrunoTinkoff - Saxo 34Tinkoff - Saxo,,6:22
DNF221 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 30Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:22
DNF195 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 24Team3M,,6:22
DNF61 Beltrán EdwardTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,6:22
DNF171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:22
DNF34 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,6:22
DNF248 Verschuere SeppeCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System,,6:22
DNF115 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,6:22
DNF233 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:22
DNF147 Van De Maele GlennColba - Superano Ham 25Colba - Superano Ham,,6:22
DNF4 Mourey FrancisFDJ 34FDJ,,6:22
DNF176 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:22
DNF42 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,6:22
DNF77 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:22
DNF218 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Ekoi 24Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:22
DNF Tokuda Tanzo 23,,6:22
DNF133 Geerinck JensCibel  22Cibel ,,6:22
DNF166 Maas JanRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,6:22
DNF32 Beppu FumiyukiTrek Factory Racing  32Trek Factory Racing ,,6:22
DNF142 De Boeck VincentColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,6:22
DNF Feillu Romain 31,,6:22
DNF231 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,6:22
DNF145 Van Der Meer NickColba - Superano Ham 22Colba - Superano Ham,,6:22
DNF2 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ 29FDJ,,6:22
DNF177 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:22
DNF41 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:22
DNF83 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:22
DNF215 Kahkahy WaileVeranclassic - Ekoi 20Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:22
DNF127 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,6:22
DNF243 Geerts JesseCCT p/b Champion System 20CCT p/b Champion System,,6:22
DNF164 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,6:22
DNF22 de la Cruz DavidEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step,,6:22
DNS214 Desmecht DavidVeranclassic - Ekoi 22Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:22
DNS244 Ghistelinck PacoCCT p/b Champion System 22CCT p/b Champion System,,6:22
DNS82 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:22
DNS198 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 25Team3M,,6:22


Race information

Date: 18th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.99 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Koolskamp › Koolskamp
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.kampioenschapvanvlaanderen.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06883 sec.