2017
2015

2016»101st Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Koolskamp  ›  Koolskamp   (192.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1184 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team125754:14:034:14:03
21 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step8555,,0:00
351 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton7040,,0:00
481 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6032,,0:00
511 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal5028,,0:00
677 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,,0:00
771 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3520,,0:00
884 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3018,,0:00
9117 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon2516,,0:00
10168 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M2014,,0:00
1135 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo1512,,0:00
12204 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept1010,,0:00
1397 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast58,,0:00
14195 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles57,,0:00
15108 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction56,,0:00
1634 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo35,,0:00
17174 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO34,,0:00
18145 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex33,,0:00
1946 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling32,,0:00
20156 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget31,,0:00
21173 Flet AxelVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO3,,0:00
2231 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:00
23151 Forfang OleTeam Joker - Byggtorget 21Team Joker - Byggtorget3,,0:00
24194 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles3,,0:00
25136 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:00
2621 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2757 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:00
28135 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
29153 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget 25Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:00
30123 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:00
3196 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,0:00
3266 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:00
33118 Verraes BenjaminCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
3438 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
356 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,0:00
36155 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget0:040:04
3733 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:04
38157 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget 23Team Joker - Byggtorget,,0:04
39186 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:070:07
40202 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:100:10
418 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step0:110:11
4273 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:11
4378 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:170:17
444 Maes NikolasEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step0:210:21
455 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,0:21
46181 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 31Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:260:26
47193 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:26
4816 Goolaerts MichaelLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal0:330:33
4952 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:33
507 Sisr FrantišekEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step0:500:50
5136 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:341:34
5274 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:34
5388 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:34
542 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step,,1:34
55127 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:491:49
56183 Livyns ArjenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,1:49
57134 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:49
5887 Scotson MilesWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:49
59154 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Joker - Byggtorget 22Team Joker - Byggtorget,,1:49
6017 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 40Lotto Soudal,,1:49
6165 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,1:49
6258 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:49
63138 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:49
6412 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:49
65172 Caresmel AlexisVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,1:49
6623 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,1:49
67125 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 30Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:49
68122 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:49
6915 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:49
70101 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 25An Post Chain Reaction,,1:49
7113 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,1:49
7272 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:49
73124 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 22Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:132:13
7498 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast3:413:41
75126 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice6:186:18
7653 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,6:18
7764 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,6:18
78182 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,6:18
DNF3 Kittel MarcelEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step--
DNF131 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF161 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF191 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF92 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF63 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF206 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF37 Vanmarcke SepTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF48 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF95 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF144 Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF114 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF86 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF91 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF177 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 31Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF103 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF164 Willems KennyTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF42 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF107 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF162 Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNF137 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF75 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF67 Weifenbach AlexanderStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF166 Kerf JeromeTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF41 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF85 Biermans JentheWanty - Groupe Gobert 20Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF22 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF171 Breyne JonathanVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF115 Naesen LawrenceCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF128 Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice 20Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF93 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF178 Mertens RobinVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF132 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF196 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF105 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF43 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF45 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF141 Aneca CiskeSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF111 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF68 Willwohl WilliStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF167 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 26Team3M,,-
DNF198 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 29Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF54 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF146 Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF185 Ghyselinck JanVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF116 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF152 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker - Byggtorget 20Team Joker - Byggtorget,,-
DNF61 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF201 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF133 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF197 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF76 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF163 Havik PiotrTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF44 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF142 Bothuyne JordenSuperano Ham - Isorex 20Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF112 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF82 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF14 Deltombe KevinLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF175 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF56 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 23Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF147 Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF24 Gretsch PatrickAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF188 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF121 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF158 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget 27Team Joker - Byggtorget,,-
DNF192 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF203 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF62 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF207 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF32 Jiang Zhi HuiTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF165 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M,,-
DNF94 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF143 Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF113 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF83 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF18 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF176 Leroux SamuelVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF102 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF148 Vandenbogaerde JensSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNS208 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: KoolskampKoolskamp

Race profile



Websites:
www.kampioenschapvanvlaanderen.be/

Race ranking position
49th
195 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.